Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | 3279 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | STALMACH Mateusz | 3321 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZUBA Krzysztof | 2094 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚLESICKI Piotr | 2093 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | NITKA Marek | 2138 | Team x-kom | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SŁODOWSKA Paulina | 2125 | patoskład | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | NIEWIADOMY Magdalena | 2182 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | DUNAT Robert | 2120 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KOZLOWSKI Tomasz | 2171 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KRYSTA Karolina | 2172 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | JAŃCZYK Piotr | 2100 | Hartownia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KUTYBA Natalia | 2101 | Hartownia Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MIKULA Daria | 2102 | Hartownia Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PASZYŃSKA Anna | 2103 | Hartownia Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | NOWAK Anna | 2104 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GÓRNA Anita | 2105 | LPP TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 2106 | LPP TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MNISZKO Bartosz | 2107 | LPP TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GOSTYŃSKA Marta | 2128 | Pikantne Maczugi | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | JAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | 2129 | Pikantne Maczugi | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Magdalena | 2130 | Pikantne Maczugi | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | JOCHIMCZYK Witold | 2131 | Pociulani | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WIETRZYCKI Zenon | 2133 | ROSSMANN Pozytywnie Zakręceni | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ANIOŁ Agnieszka | 2134 | Scooters&Hooters | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | JAKUBIEC Marlena | 2135 | Scooters&Hooters | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | FIMIARZ Grzegorz | 2155 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GĄSIOR Wioleta | 2156 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GIGLA Przemek | 2158 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GULA Adrian | 2159 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | JAKUBIEC-LENART Roman | 2160 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | JĘDRYKA Mariusz | 2161 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | JĘDRYKA Sandra | 2162 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | NOKIELSKI Daniel | 2183 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | PARAFINIUK Michał | 2184 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | PUSZ Luk | 2185 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SCHÖN Krzysztof | 2186 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ŚMIEJKA Seweryn | 2189 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SMOLARSKA Paulina | 2190 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SOWA Michał | 2191 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | JANYK Jędrzej | 2238 | Pociulani | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MOŁDOCH Adrian | 2241 | URSUS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MITRENGA Tadeusz | 2296 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | STALICA Wojciech | 2379 | URSUS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | 3256 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | SOSNOWSKI Jacek | 3257 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | DŁUGAJ Zbigniew | 3258 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | ZAMOJSKA Judyta | 1653 | Scooters&Hooters | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | CESARCZYK Łukasz | 2085 | Ambasadorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2086 | Ambasadorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | OBEL Sebastian | 2087 | Ambasadorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | POKRYSZKA Bartosz | 2088 | Ambasadorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SEKUŁA Natalia | 2089 | Ambasadorzy | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | ULICKA Marlena | 2090 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BORUTA Konrad | 2091 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | NOWAK Bartosz | 2092 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ŻĄDŁO Dariusz | 2095 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | GOŁOMBEK Marek | 2097 | CrossTeam Tarnowskie Góry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | BARTOSZEK Mateusz | 2098 | Hartownia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | IGNACIUK Jacek | 2099 | Hartownia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | FABIA Janusz | 2116 | Mieszko | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | GÓRECKI Adam | 2117 | Mieszko | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 2119 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | PLATA Jakub | 2121 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | RYBA Jakub | 2122 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SIKORSKA Joanna | 2123 | patoskład | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | SŁODOWSKA Justyna | 2124 | patoskład | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SZAL Jakub | 2126 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WOJNO Piotr | 2127 | patoskład | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | REMSAK Katarzyna | 2136 | Scooters&Hooters | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KUCZERA Maciej | 2137 | Team x-kom | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | PAWLICKI Adrian | 2139 | Team x-kom | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 2140 | Team x-kom | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | ZIĘBA Denis | 2141 | Team x-kom | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | MOŁDOCH Monika | 2142 | URSUS TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GRZYBOWSKI Kamil | 2143 | wrogowie reżimu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MICHALAK Adrian | 2144 | wrogowie reżimu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | MICHALAK Karina | 2145 | wrogowie reżimu | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | URBANEK Anita | 2146 | wrogowie reżimu | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | BAJERSKI Krzysztof | 2147 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | BARCZYK Piotr | 2148 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | BUBAŁA Jakub | 2151 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | CIACIURA-JARNO Magdalena | 2152 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | DUDKIEWICZ Magdalena | 2153 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | DWORACZEK Mateusz | 2154 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | KASZTELANIEC Jakub | 2163 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | KLIŚ Daniel | 2164 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kordian | 2165 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KOPEL Mateusz | 2166 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | KORNIJCZUK Tomasz | 2167 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KORSZEWSKI Patrycjusz | 2168 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KOWALIK Karol | 2169 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | 2170 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KRZYKALLA Dominika | 2173 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KURCZYNA- GŁUSZCZAK Magdalena | 2174 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KUŚ Michał | 2175 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | KUŚMIERZ Izabela | 2176 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | ŁOPAT Łukasz | 2177 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | MARGOL-SZCZERBICKA Aleksandra | 2178 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | MORAWSKI Dominik | 2179 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | NAWROCKI Piotr | 2180 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | STOJANOWSKA Agata | 2192 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | SZTANGA Jaroslaw | 2193 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | SZTANGA Michał | 2194 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | TALARCZYK Mariusz | 2195 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | TORBUS Katarzyna | 2196 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | WRÓBEL Adrian | 2197 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | ZAGAJ Aleksandra | 2198 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 2199 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | ZIELONKA Dennis | 2200 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | WIETRZYCKI Tomasz | 2132 | ROSSMANN Pozytywnie Zakręceni | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 110 wynik(ów)