RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
25
Ukończyło:
3116
Na trasie:
25
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SPORYS Krzysztof 2334Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Mężczyzn53M 14413:3000:00:0000:55:04.9500:55:04.95 9:106.5
2LIPNIAK Szymon 2407Open Mężczyzn68M 17113:3000:00:0000:56:32.9000:56:32.90+00:01:279:256.4
3SIDORCZUK Rafał 2420Open Mężczyzn70M 17513:3000:00:0000:56:51.0500:56:51.05+00:01:469:286.3
4OLEJNICZAK Paweł 2314Drokan-1Open Mężczyzn90M 19813:3000:00:0000:58:22.0000:58:22.00+00:03:179:436.2
5ZAJĄC Bogdan 2316Drokan-1Open Masters Mężczyzn17M 25013:3000:00:0001:01:04.1001:01:04.10+00:05:5910:105.9
6POTYRAŁA Szymon 2315Drokan-1Open Mężczyzn140M 26813:3000:00:0001:01:52.4501:01:52.45+00:06:4710:185.8
7STAROWICZ Krzysztof 2422Open Mężczyzn151M 28213:3000:00:0001:02:40.6001:02:40.60+00:07:3510:265.7
8TOMCZYKIEWICZ Tomasz 2426Open Mężczyzn157M 29113:3000:00:0001:03:05.0001:03:05.00+00:08:0010:305.7
9GRUCA Rafał 2340Hamuj bo wdupiszOpen Mężczyzn191M 33813:3000:00:0001:05:27.0501:05:27.05+00:10:2210:545.5
10SZARY Michał 2343i2 GeolabOpen Mężczyzn239M 40513:3000:00:0001:08:01.0501:08:01.05+00:12:5611:205.3
11LITWIN Karol 2381utani gran hurOpen Mężczyzn291M 47313:3000:00:0001:09:45.6501:09:45.65+00:14:4011:375.2
12LITWIN Daniel 2380utani gran hurOpen Mężczyzn294M 48013:3000:00:0001:10:03.4001:10:03.40+00:14:5811:405.1
13BENDEL Michał 2338Hamuj bo wdupiszOpen Mężczyzn355M 55413:3000:00:0001:12:16.7501:12:16.75+00:17:1112:025
14JANIK Grzegorz 2398Open Mężczyzn368M 57113:3000:00:0001:12:48.3501:12:48.35+00:17:4312:084.9
15HEBA Erwin 1975Apollo TeamOpen Mężczyzn371M 57713:3000:00:0001:12:57.2501:12:57.25+00:17:5212:094.9
16BENDEL Piotr 2339Hamuj bo wdupiszOpen Mężczyzn421M 63413:3000:00:0001:14:11.2001:14:11.20+00:19:0612:214.9
17NABAGŁO Marcin 2356KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn423M 63613:3000:00:0001:14:16.2001:14:16.20+00:19:1112:224.8
18KUGANDA Mateusz 2351KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn442M 65813:3000:00:0001:14:44.4501:14:44.45+00:19:3912:274.8
19SZCZEPANIK Michał 2423Open Mężczyzn457M 68313:3000:00:0001:15:29.8501:15:29.85+00:20:2412:344.8
20ZOGŁOWEK Jarosław 2429Open Mężczyzn469M 69913:3000:00:0001:16:04.5501:16:04.55+00:20:5912:404.7
21WIERZBOWSKI Paweł 2336Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Mężczyzn470M 70013:3000:00:0001:16:04.8001:16:04.80+00:20:5912:404.7
22ŁAPIŃSKI Kamil 2353KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn475M 70613:3000:00:0001:16:12.6501:16:12.65+00:21:0712:424.7
23KUNAT Jaroslaw 2362LidlOpen Masters Mężczyzn98M 71813:3000:00:0001:16:21.6001:16:21.60+00:21:1612:434.7
24SIEWIERSKI Piotr 2421Open Mężczyzn511M 75013:3000:00:0001:17:12.9001:17:12.90+00:22:0712:524.7
25PATELSKI Tomasz 2414Open Mężczyzn545M 78813:3000:00:0001:18:07.9001:18:07.90+00:23:0213:014.6
26CHUDY Igor 2389Open Mężczyzn546M 78913:3000:00:0001:18:08.0001:18:08.00+00:23:0313:014.6
27SZYLUK Iwona 2425Open Kobiet121K 14513:3000:00:0001:18:19.5001:18:19.50+00:23:1413:034.6
28NEUKIRCH Roman 2412Open Masters Mężczyzn109M 79513:3000:00:0001:18:20.8501:18:20.85+00:23:1513:034.6
29ĆWIKLIK Marcin 2378TEAM PREZESOpen Mężczyzn552M 79613:3000:00:0001:18:22.6001:18:22.60+00:23:1713:034.6
30MICHALSKA Adrianna 2410Open Kobiet135K 16513:3000:00:0001:19:47.6501:19:47.65+00:24:4213:174.5
31SLODCZYK Paulina 2333Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Kobiet139K 17013:3000:00:0001:20:06.9501:20:06.95+00:25:0213:214.5
32PAWLUS Artur 2415Open Mężczyzn631M 88213:3000:00:0001:20:18.9001:20:18.90+00:25:1313:234.5
33KOWALSKI Marcin 2403Open Mężczyzn633M 88413:3000:00:0001:20:22.4001:20:22.40+00:25:1713:234.5
34DZIDEK Michał 2391Open Mężczyzn639M 89213:3000:00:0001:20:30.7001:20:30.70+00:25:2513:254.5
35DZIDEK Łukasz 2390Open Mężczyzn640M 89313:3000:00:0001:20:30.9501:20:30.95+00:25:2613:254.5
36OZGA Patrycja 2332Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Masters Kobiet29K 19013:3000:00:0001:20:58.5001:20:58.50+00:25:5313:294.4
37KARCZ Aleksandra 2383Wolbrom TEAMOpen Kobiet155K 19413:3000:00:0001:21:13.7501:21:13.75+00:26:0813:324.4
38JANOSZ Szymon 2399Open Mężczyzn673M 93113:3000:00:0001:21:27.7501:21:27.75+00:26:2213:344.4
39SADOWSKI Michał 2371POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn687M 94713:3000:00:0001:21:41.7501:21:41.75+00:26:3613:364.4
40JÓŹWIN Karina 2401Open Kobiet170K 21313:3000:00:0001:21:56.1501:21:56.15+00:26:5113:394.4
41BANASZAK Daniel 2386Open Mężczyzn698M 95913:3000:00:0001:21:57.6001:21:57.60+00:26:5213:394.4
42JAGIELSKI Paweł 2397Open Mężczyzn704M 96513:3000:00:0001:22:04.6501:22:04.65+00:26:5913:404.4
43ŻYMŁA Łukasz 2374Śląsk RUNNERSOpen Mężczyzn750M 101813:3000:00:0001:23:13.1001:23:13.10+00:28:0813:524.3
44PLEWA Monika 2370POWER TRAININGOpen Kobiet214K 26313:3000:00:0001:23:58.3001:23:58.30+00:28:5313:594.3
45KRAWCZYK Łukasz 2319Druid BoostersOpen Mężczyzn807M 108813:3000:00:0001:24:32.5501:24:32.55+00:29:2714:054.3
46BUŁAWA Mariusz 2346KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Masters Mężczyzn148M 110413:3000:00:0001:24:51.8001:24:51.80+00:29:4614:084.2
47KYZIOŁ Rafał 2352KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn818M 110513:3000:00:0001:24:53.9001:24:53.90+00:29:4814:084.2
48KOLANKO Grzegorz 2348KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn824M 111113:3000:00:0001:25:09.5501:25:09.55+00:30:0414:114.2
49OGIERMAN Mariusz 2342i2 GeolabOpen Mężczyzn827M 111413:3000:00:0001:25:14.3001:25:14.30+00:30:0914:124.2
50ZELEWSKA Barbara 2344i2 GeolabOpen Kobiet239K 29313:3000:00:0001:25:14.5501:25:14.55+00:30:0914:124.2
51KONSOR Konrad 2349KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn829M 111613:3000:00:0001:25:16.1001:25:16.10+00:30:1114:124.2
52OSOWSKI Karol 2357KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn831M 111813:3000:00:0001:25:17.4001:25:17.40+00:30:1214:124.2
53MOSUR Mirosław 2355KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn839M 112713:3000:00:0001:25:29.8501:25:29.85+00:30:2414:144.2
54WIERZBOWSKA Magdalena 2335Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Kobiet255K 31113:3000:00:0001:26:10.6501:26:10.65+00:31:0514:214.2
55DRĄŻKIEWICZ Kamil 2347KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn896M 119113:3000:00:0001:26:59.0001:26:59.00+00:31:5414:294.1
56KOSAŁKA Anna 2350KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Kobiet280K 33913:3000:00:0001:27:19.3001:27:19.30+00:32:1414:334.1
57BYSTRANOWSKA Karolina 2375SzturmOpen Kobiet281K 34013:3000:00:0001:27:24.4501:27:24.45+00:32:1914:344.1
58TRACZ Małgorzata 2361KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Kobiet287K 34813:3000:00:0001:27:34.7501:27:34.75+00:32:2914:354.1
59BOGACKA Aleksandra 2345KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Kobiet288K 34913:3000:00:0001:27:35.8501:27:35.85+00:32:3014:354.1
60DEKA Jakub 2318Druid BoostersOpen Mężczyzn931M 123113:3000:00:0001:27:52.6001:27:52.60+00:32:4714:384.1
61SKOMRO Robert 3324KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Masters Mężczyzn161M 123713:3000:00:0001:28:04.1501:28:04.15+00:32:5914:404.1
62BOWKUN Krzysztof 2317Druid BoostersOpen Mężczyzn941M 124413:3000:00:0001:28:13.4001:28:13.40+00:33:0814:424.1
63ZAZAŁOWSKI Janusz 2337Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Mężczyzn956M 125913:3000:00:0001:28:32.7501:28:32.75+00:33:2714:454.1
64CEMPULIK Michał 2330Fabryka Formy BytomOpen Mężczyzn976M 128413:3000:00:0001:29:07.6501:29:07.65+00:34:0214:514
65MAROSZEK Agnieszka 2354KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Masters Kobiet56K 41413:3000:00:0001:29:44.3001:29:44.30+00:34:3914:574
66MATURA Katarzyna 2366Maximus Ruda Śląska SquadOpen Kobiet363K 43013:3000:00:0001:30:44.1501:30:44.15+00:35:3915:074
67ZYSKOWSKI Tomasz 2367Maximus Ruda Śląska SquadOpen Mężczyzn1026M 133813:3000:00:0001:30:45.2501:30:45.25+00:35:4015:074
68MATURA Adam 2365Maximus Ruda Śląska SquadOpen Mężczyzn1027M 134113:3000:00:0001:30:50.9501:30:50.95+00:35:4615:084
69BRZOSKWINIA Paweł 2372Reksio SquadOpen Mężczyzn1030M 134613:3000:00:0001:31:00.3501:31:00.35+00:35:5515:104
70KOWALIK Michał 2373Reksio SquadOpen Mężczyzn1031M 134713:3000:00:0001:31:02.1001:31:02.10+00:35:5715:104
71KOBUSIŃSKA Jolanta 2363Maximus Ruda Śląska SquadOpen Kobiet366K 43313:3000:00:0001:31:03.9501:31:03.95+00:35:5915:104
72BARTOSIAK Karolina 2387Open Kobiet374K 44113:3000:00:0001:31:20.3501:31:20.35+00:36:1515:133.9
73KUKLA Piotr 2404Open Mężczyzn1040M 135813:3000:00:0001:31:23.4001:31:23.40+00:36:1815:133.9
74KOBUSIŃSKI Daniel 2364Maximus Ruda Śląska SquadOpen Mężczyzn1043M 136213:3000:00:0001:31:27.4501:31:27.45+00:36:2215:143.9
75SZYMCZYK Marcin 2359KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn1123M 145813:3000:00:0001:33:15.8501:33:15.85+00:38:1015:323.9
76RUSEK Michał 2358KOCHAM SŁODKIEOpen Mężczyzn1128M 146313:3000:00:0001:33:17.7001:33:17.70+00:38:1215:323.9
77SZOMBIERSKI Paweł 2424Open Mężczyzn1170M 151313:3000:00:0001:34:20.3501:34:20.35+00:39:1515:433.8
78KUTEK Tomasz 2406Open Mężczyzn1208M 155513:3000:00:0001:35:15.3501:35:15.35+00:40:1015:523.8
79ORŁOWSKI Radosław 2413Open Mężczyzn1209M 155613:3000:00:0001:35:15.3501:35:15.35+00:40:1015:523.8
80KUTEK Karolina 2405Open Kobiet458K 55013:3000:00:0001:35:15.4501:35:15.45+00:40:1015:523.8
81GRZESIUK Maciej 2395Open Mężczyzn1210M 155713:3000:00:0001:35:15.5001:35:15.50+00:40:1015:523.8
82KAMIONKA Martyna 2323eSky.plOpen Kobiet469K 56413:3000:00:0001:35:47.7001:35:47.70+00:40:4215:573.8
83OLSZEWSKI Marek 2325eSky.plOpen Mężczyzn1221M 157213:3000:00:0001:35:49.7501:35:49.75+00:40:4415:583.8
84GAŻA Olaf 2322eSky.plOpen Mężczyzn1222M 157313:3000:00:0001:35:51.0501:35:51.05+00:40:4615:583.8
85JAWOREK Adam 2400Open Mężczyzn1230M 158313:3000:00:0001:36:09.4001:36:09.40+00:41:0416:013.7
86KONARSKA Klaudia 2402Open Kobiet504K 60613:3000:00:0001:37:41.0501:37:41.05+00:42:3616:163.7
87ADAMCZYK Bogdan 2384Open Mężczyzn1271M 162813:3000:00:0001:37:41.3501:37:41.35+00:42:3616:163.7
88FISCHER Angelika 2376TDROpen Kobiet516K 61913:3000:00:0001:37:48.5001:37:48.50+00:42:4316:183.7
89RESZKA Marcin 2419Open Masters Mężczyzn216M 165613:3000:00:0001:38:14.8001:38:14.80+00:43:0916:223.7
90SIPOVIC Faustyna 2377TDROpen Kobiet524K 62713:3000:00:0001:38:20.3001:38:20.30+00:43:1516:233.7
91RESZKA Brygida 2418Open Kobiet535K 64013:3000:00:0001:38:59.4001:38:59.40+00:43:5416:293.6
92LISZKA Agnieszka 2408Open Masters Kobiet97K 67513:3000:00:0001:40:43.5001:40:43.50+00:45:3816:473.6
93WARDULIŃSKA Ewa 2427Open Masters Kobiet98K 67613:3000:00:0001:40:43.8001:40:43.80+00:45:3816:473.6
94MAŁEK Karolina 2409Open Kobiet600K 71013:3000:00:0001:42:01.9501:42:01.95+00:46:5717:003.5
95KUDER Adrian 2369POWER TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn1424M 180813:3000:00:0001:43:07.8001:43:07.80+00:48:0217:113.5
96KRAJNIAK Patrycja 2288Open Kobiet632K 74513:3000:00:0001:43:44.4001:43:44.40+00:48:3917:173.5
97KOMPERDA Aleksandra 2284Open Kobiet633K 74613:3000:00:0001:43:44.7001:43:44.70+00:48:3917:173.5
98KRAWCZYK Anna 2289Open Kobiet634K 74713:3000:00:0001:43:45.1001:43:45.10+00:48:4017:173.5
99CHABERKA Agnieszka 2382Wolbrom TEAMOpen Kobiet880K 102213:3000:00:00   
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)