Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLAK Adam | 2633 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MRÓZ Adrian | 3278 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | PIERCHAŁA Michał | 2634 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KAZIMIR Marcin | 2753 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 2581 | PwC SDC Runners Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BURDA Boguslawa | 2608 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 3274 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | ORZECH Patryk Mateusz | 3275 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | OWCZAREK Jacek | 2631 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | MURLOWSKI Karol | 2411 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BURKAT-LISZKA Agnieszka | 2431 | Biegnę na SOR | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | NAZAR Paulina | 2432 | Biegnę na SOR | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PISZCZ Cezary | 2433 | Biegnę na SOR | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2434 | Biegnę na SOR | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KRZYSTAŁA Maciej | 2515 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | ZUBER Sebastian | 2540 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | BOLEK Marcin | 2541 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BRZĘK Marcin | 2542 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CZOPKA Krzysztof | 2543 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MICHALIK Grzegorz | 2544 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PANIC Jacek | 2545 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | RUNDZIA Łukasz | 2547 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SZCZEKALA Katarzyna | 2568 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 2569 | Monkeys' Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MRÓZ Łukasz | 2570 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | OLSZEWSKA-MRÓZ Anna | 2571 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | GOWOREK Sebastian | 2599 | Wałbrzych Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ANDRZEJCZAK Ariel | 2602 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | 2603 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 2623 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KRUPA Jarosław | 2624 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KSIĄŻEK Sobiesław | 2625 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MALCHAREK Michał | 2626 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | MŁODECKI Piotr | 2628 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MROZEK Kamil | 2629 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | WOLNY Łukasz | 2651 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ZARZYCKI Stanisław | 2653 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ŻMUDA Michał | 2655 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | GIRMZA Natalia | 2393 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | PŁACZEK Mateusz | 2416 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | BRYŚ Wojciech | 2501 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | CHOWANIEC Joanna | 2548 | Gruby- Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GOŁĄB Kinga | 2549 | Gruby- Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MACHNIK Kinga | 2550 | Gruby- Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ZAŁACHOWSKA Ksenia | 2551 | Gruby- Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JAŁOWY Katarzyna | 2552 | Hamuj bo wdupisz | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ŻUREK Bartosz | 2553 | Hamuj bo wdupisz | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MANDYS Marcin | 2561 | Krawaty | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MYSZK Dominik | 2562 | Metan Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | NIEDBAŁA Dawid | 2563 | Metan Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SURY Sylwester | 2564 | Metan Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SZLOSAREK Rafał | 2565 | Metan Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GMITER Dagmara | 2566 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 2567 | Monkeys' Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | HONKISZ Kinga | 2582 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | AUGUSTYN Mateusz | 2604 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | BASIAK Barbara | 2606 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | CHIMIAK Marek | 2273 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | CHRUSZCZ Paweł | 2610 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | DE KEIJZER Marc | 2611 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | DYAKOWSKI Michał | 2614 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | GLACEL Mirosław | 2616 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | GOLD Patryk | 2617 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | GORCZYŃSKI Adam | 2618 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | GORCZYŃSKI Kamil | 2619 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | GRZEGORZYCA Jarosław | 2620 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | KARPIŃSKI Mariusz | 2622 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | PORWOLIK Łukasz | 2637 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | RADKA Kamil | 2638 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | RÓŻYCKI Grzegorz | 2639 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | SOBALA Jakub | 2642 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | SOBIERAJSKI Rudolf | 2643 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | STAWIAK Marcin | 2644 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | TOMPALSKI Wojciech | 2648 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | TRZECIAK Arkadiusz | 2649 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | WASILA Wiktoria | 2650 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | LEDWOŃ Agata | 2516 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | CIEPIELA Anna | 3113 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | GORYCZKA Tomasz | 3114 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | DIBELKA Kamil | 2612 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | OWCZAREK Paulina | 2632 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KOZIŃSKA Anna | 2576 | PSZCZYNIOCZKI | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | SORNOWSKA Agata | 2579 | PSZCZYNIOCZKI | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | JARCZOK Aleksandra | 2575 | PSZCZYNIOCZKI | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | SUCHY Małgorzata | 2580 | PSZCZYNIOCZKI | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 2645 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | SALECKI Włodzimierz | 2641 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KOT Agnieszka | 2584 | Rossmann | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | GAŁUSZKA Justyna | 2583 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | PŁATKOWSKA-JANISZEWSKA Agnieszka | 2578 | PSZCZYNIOCZKI | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | BUŁAWSKI Mateusz | 2430 | Biegnę na SOR | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | KASPEREK Michał | 2559 | Krawaty | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | KLIMAS Robert | 2560 | Krawaty | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | PTASZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 2546 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | ZDUŃ Maciej | 2573 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | REIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2574 | powerstudio | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | OSTROWSKA-SADOWSKA Patrycja | 2572 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | WALIGÓRA Dariusz | 3032 | emeryci to bandyci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | BŁASZCZYK Adriana | 2607 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | SUCHANEK Konstancja | 2646 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | WOLAŃSKA Justyna | 3014 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | PERENC Michał | 2466 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | GRZESIEWICZ Patrycja | 3142 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | CZYCZ Mateusz | 2907 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | GONET Patrycja | 2459 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 2747 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:09:59 |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)