Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁY Mateusz | 3236 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | JANKE Paweł | 3207 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | RAJWA Agnieszka | 3208 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PRZYBYŁA Andrzej | 3242 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KRAJAN Adam | 3233 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | WÓJCIK Sebastian | 3249 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | MAJCHER Piotr | 3235 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | BARAŃSKI Adam | 3222 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | CZEKAJ Dawid | 3224 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | NOWOŚWIAT Arkadiusz | 3239 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 3231 | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SZOPA Patrycja | 3244 | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3232 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | PATECKI Jakub | 3084 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | TOMALA Szymon | 3246 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | CHOROBA Kasjan | 3223 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KUDLA Lukasz | 3234 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PODSIADŁY Rafał | 3241 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | GILOWSKI Adrian | 3225 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MAZUR Michał | 3237 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KASZUBSKA Karolina | 3212 | KACZANIAKI | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | TKACZENKO Artur | 3245 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MALACH Agnieszka | 3214 | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KOCUREK Rafał | 3229 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | 3213 | KACZANIAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KRASON Norman | 3344 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | REKUS Błażej | 3243 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SWOBODA Tomasz | 3215 | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | WIATER Dawid | 3248 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PUCHALSKA Marta | 3209 | CMF | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | TUREK Michał | 3211 | CMF | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PUCHALSKI Rafał | 3210 | CMF | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ANCZYK Antoni | 3220 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | BABIŃSKI Jan | 3221 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ZMEŁTY Paweł | 3252 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KAPLER Tomasz | 3228 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ZMEŁTY Leszek | 3251 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Piotr | 2045 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 2083 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | OKUNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 3240 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | JODŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3227 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WŁOCZKA Mateusz | 3218 | MUSZE LECIEĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SKOCZYŃSKI Marek | 3217 | MUSZE LECIEĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MRUKWA Adam | 3216 | MUSZE LECIEĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MIZGAŁA Daniel | 3238 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 3226 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WÓJCIK Michał | 3350 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:00:50 | |||
48 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 3349 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:01:35 | |||
49 | SUCHOJAD Eryk | 3348 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:01:41 | |||
50 | WAJDA Agata | 3247 | Open Kobiet | 15:30 | 00:02:21 | |||
51 | KORZONEK Robert | 3230 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:02:21 | |||
52 | WRONA Adam | 3250 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:02:22 | |||
53 | LECIAK Mariusz | 2977 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:30 | 00:03:38 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)