RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
25
Ukończyło:
3116
Na trasie:
25
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 25Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn1M 108:2500:00:0000:30:28.4500:30:28.45 5:0411.8
2KRÓL Piotr 62SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn2M 208:2500:00:0000:31:01.2500:31:01.25+00:00:325:1011.6
3SELIANIN Dmytro 66SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn3M 308:2500:00:0000:33:11.1000:33:11.10+00:02:425:3110.8
4MAZUR Damian 64SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn4M 408:2500:00:0000:33:25.4000:33:25.40+00:02:565:3410.8
5FABIAN Marcel 56SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn5M 508:2500:00:0000:33:28.7000:33:28.70+00:03:005:3410.8
6KOWALCZYK Dawid 79Elite Mężczyzn6M 608:2500:00:0000:34:29.9000:34:29.90+00:04:015:4410.4
7JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 59SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn7M 708:2500:00:0000:35:47.4500:35:47.45+00:05:195:5710.1
8KLONOWSKI Kamil 28Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn8M 808:2500:00:0000:36:26.2500:36:26.25+00:05:576:049.9
9WYPUKOŁ Jakub 67SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn9M 908:2500:00:0000:36:59.8500:36:59.85+00:06:316:099.7
10WIERZBICKI Daniel 1Befit24team Elite Mężczyzn10M 1008:2500:00:0000:37:05.8500:37:05.85+00:06:376:109.7
11FAJFER Michał 118Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn11M 1108:4000:00:0000:37:41.6000:37:41.60+00:07:136:169.6
12FILIP Bartosz 57SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn12M 1208:2500:00:0000:37:46.5000:37:46.50+00:07:186:179.5
13BUDZISZ Krzysztof 225Elite Masters Mężczyzn1M 1308:2500:00:0000:37:59.6000:37:59.60+00:07:316:199.5
14MOROŃ Bartłomiej 51POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn13M 1408:2500:00:0000:38:02.1500:38:02.15+00:07:336:209.5
15ORAWCZAK Kamil 15DENISTEAMElite Mężczyzn14M 1508:2500:00:0000:38:45.2500:38:45.25+00:08:166:279.3
16PACIOREK Piotr 33Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn15M 1608:2500:00:0000:39:04.5000:39:04.50+00:08:366:309.2
17KUPIJAJ Marcin 63SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn16M 1708:2500:00:0000:39:09.1000:39:09.10+00:08:406:319.2
18DOLATA Krzysztof 55SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn17M 1808:2500:00:0000:39:10.0000:39:10.00+00:08:416:319.2
19CZACH Tobiasz 117Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn18M 1908:4000:00:0000:40:09.5500:40:09.55+00:09:416:419
20ŻURAWIK Rafał 136Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn19M 2008:4000:00:0000:40:23.8000:40:23.80+00:09:556:438.9
21JACIÓW Paweł 162WATAHAElite Mężczyzn20M 2208:4000:00:0000:40:38.0000:40:38.00+00:10:096:468.9
22WOJEWÓDKA Krystian 21Etrans TeamElite Mężczyzn21M 2308:2500:00:0000:40:38.7000:40:38.70+00:10:106:468.9
23SŁODOWNIK Dominik 73xRunnersElite Mężczyzn22M 2408:2500:00:0000:40:49.0000:40:49.00+00:10:206:488.8
24BIENIECKI Jaro 228RUNMAGEDDONElite Mężczyzn23M 2508:2500:00:0000:40:50.9000:40:50.90+00:10:226:488.8
25KAPUŚCIK Adam 175Elite Mężczyzn24M 2608:4000:00:0000:40:54.2500:40:54.25+00:10:256:498.8
26WITEK Kamil 130Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn25M 2708:4000:00:0000:41:02.1000:41:02.10+00:10:336:508.8
27RUSAK Sebastian 72xRunnersElite Mężczyzn26M 2808:2500:00:0000:41:06.1500:41:06.15+00:10:376:518.8
28STYLOK Dawid 95Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn27M 2908:4000:00:0000:41:39.3000:41:39.30+00:11:106:568.6
29BOMBA Piotr 24Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn28M 3108:2500:00:0000:42:06.6000:42:06.60+00:11:387:018.6
30BERYNC Fabian 23Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn29M 3208:2500:00:0000:42:07.0500:42:07.05+00:11:387:018.5
31GACH Damian 99CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn30M 3408:4000:00:0000:42:12.4500:42:12.45+00:11:447:028.5
32WILK Tomasz 37Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn31M 3508:2500:00:0000:42:19.7500:42:19.75+00:11:517:038.5
33KNOP Marcin 165xRunnersElite Mężczyzn32M 3608:4000:00:0000:42:31.8000:42:31.80+00:12:037:058.5
34CHAIEB Sebastian 132Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn33M 3708:4000:00:0000:42:48.1000:42:48.10+00:12:197:088.4
35SZYMEL Jacek 129Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn34M 3808:4000:00:0000:42:52.8000:42:52.80+00:12:247:088.4
36KEMPNY Paweł 60SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn35M 3908:2500:00:0000:42:53.6500:42:53.65+00:12:257:088.4
37GOMULARZ Sebastian 27Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn36M 4008:2500:00:0000:42:55.8000:42:55.80+00:12:277:098.4
38GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz 6Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn37M 4108:2500:00:0000:43:16.2000:43:16.20+00:12:477:128.3
39SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej 52RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn38M 4208:2500:00:0000:43:18.7000:43:18.70+00:12:507:138.3
40KOZIOŁ Kamil 29Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn39M 4308:2500:00:0000:43:21.3500:43:21.35+00:12:527:138.3
41FRYDRYCH Patryk 172Elite Mężczyzn40M 4408:4000:00:0000:43:25.0500:43:25.05+00:12:567:148.3
42WLAŹLAK Damian 111Droga Do UltraElite Mężczyzn41M 4508:4000:00:0000:43:45.3500:43:45.35+00:13:167:178.2
43SZTAJER Bartek 42Lubię Burpees’yElite Mężczyzn42M 4608:2500:00:0000:43:57.8500:43:57.85+00:13:297:198.2
44GRZEGORZYCA Damian 58SOCIOS SILESIAElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 4708:2500:00:0000:44:03.9000:44:03.90+00:13:357:208.2
45BURBUL Przemysław 45Nie W Szczepionkę TeamElite Mężczyzn43M 4808:2500:00:0000:44:08.7000:44:08.70+00:13:407:218.2
46KUBIESA Jakub 30Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn44M 4908:2500:00:0000:44:11.7000:44:11.70+00:13:437:218.1
47JURECKI Adrian 138Łowcy pierożkówElite Mężczyzn45M 5208:4000:00:0000:44:27.1500:44:27.15+00:13:587:248.1
48KUSAREK Piotr 122Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn46M 5308:4000:00:0000:44:32.3000:44:32.30+00:14:037:258.1
49WARZECHA Filip 194Elite Mężczyzn47M 5408:4000:00:0000:44:35.9500:44:35.95+00:14:077:258.1
50GOŁĘBIOWSKI Bogdan 5Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn48M 5508:2500:00:0000:44:41.3000:44:41.30+00:14:127:268.1
51ZONTEK Andrzej 17DENISTEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 5808:2500:00:0000:44:58.2000:44:58.20+00:14:297:298
52WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 90Elite Mężczyzn49M 6108:2500:00:0000:45:32.8000:45:32.80+00:15:047:357.9
53BIENIEK Sebastian 54SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn50M 6208:2500:00:0000:45:38.6500:45:38.65+00:15:107:367.9
54CHŁĄD Aleksander 114Ex TeamElite Mężczyzn51M 6308:4000:00:0000:46:00.0500:46:00.05+00:15:317:407.8
55OŚLIZŁO Marek 65SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn52M 6508:2500:00:0000:46:18.8500:46:18.85+00:15:507:437.8
56MARKIEWICZ Maksymilian 32Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn53M 6708:2500:00:0000:46:24.1000:46:24.10+00:15:557:447.8
57CZACHURSKI Mateusz 71xRunnersElite Mężczyzn54M 6908:2500:00:0000:46:49.1000:46:49.10+00:16:207:487.7
58SKRĘTY Patryk 20Eden RunnersElite Mężczyzn55M 7108:2500:00:0000:46:57.0000:46:57.00+00:16:287:497.7
59PACYGON Tomek 19Eden RunnersElite Mężczyzn56M 7208:2500:00:0000:46:57.3000:46:57.30+00:16:287:497.7
60JUDEK Łukasz 76Elite Mężczyzn57M 7408:2500:00:0000:47:30.9500:47:30.95+00:17:027:557.6
61ZIMOŃ Norbert 163WATAHAElite Mężczyzn58M 7608:4000:00:0000:47:38.5000:47:38.50+00:17:107:567.6
62GREGORCZYK Krzysztof 48OSP Wola FilipowskaElite Mężczyzn59M 7708:2500:00:0000:47:39.6000:47:39.60+00:17:117:567.6
63GAGON Denis 12DENISTEAMElite Mężczyzn60M 7908:2500:00:0000:47:57.2500:47:57.25+00:17:287:597.5
64BURLIDIS Elefterios 155SalcesonTeamElite Mężczyzn61M 8408:4000:00:0000:48:06.3500:48:06.35+00:17:378:017.5
65CIEPIELA Andrzej 39Lubię Burpees’yElite Mężczyzn62M 8508:2500:00:0000:48:40.5000:48:40.50+00:18:128:067.4
66BURDZY Daniel 2Bestie OCR LegionowoElite Mężczyzn63M 8708:2500:00:0000:49:02.6000:49:02.60+00:18:348:107.3
67ANTCZAK Borys 161WATAHAElite Mężczyzn64M 8908:4000:00:0000:49:08.4000:49:08.40+00:18:398:117.3
68PODSIADLIK Piotr 84Elite Mężczyzn65M 9008:2500:00:0000:49:09.9000:49:09.90+00:18:418:117.3
69HANDZLIK Tomasz 13DENISTEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 9108:2500:00:0000:49:09.9500:49:09.95+00:18:418:117.3
70CIEPIELA Jan 40Lubię Burpees’yElite Mężczyzn66M 9208:2500:00:0000:49:18.6000:49:18.60+00:18:508:137.3
71MACHURA Marcin 68SPEC INSTAL RUNElite Mężczyzn67M 9608:2500:00:0000:49:37.6000:49:37.60+00:19:098:167.3
72ŻELAZKO Kamil 131Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn68M 9708:4000:00:0000:49:39.7000:49:39.70+00:19:118:167.3
73WOCHNIK Marek 44Lubię Burpees’yElite Mężczyzn69M 9808:2500:00:0000:49:47.1500:49:47.15+00:19:188:177.2
74MAJCHRZYK Szymon 102CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn70M 9908:4000:00:0000:49:57.2500:49:57.25+00:19:288:197.2
75SŁADEK Patryk 85Elite Mężczyzn71M 10108:2500:00:0000:50:27.2500:50:27.25+00:19:588:247.1
76NOWAK Jakub 151RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn72M 10208:4000:00:0000:50:29.4500:50:29.45+00:20:018:247.1
77WOJAS Jakub 38Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn73M 10808:2500:00:0000:51:18.1500:51:18.15+00:20:498:337
78JARCZYK Michał 101CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn74M 11008:4000:00:0000:51:28.4000:51:28.40+00:20:598:347
79KORCZYK Tomasz 78Elite Mężczyzn75M 11108:2500:00:0000:51:37.6000:51:37.60+00:21:098:367
80RYGOŁ Janusz 104CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Masters Mężczyzn5M 11408:4000:00:0000:51:55.8000:51:55.80+00:21:278:396.9
81SERKIZ Piotr 110Do Porzygu OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn76M 11508:4000:00:0000:52:03.4500:52:03.45+00:21:358:406.9
82KURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 150RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn77M 11708:4000:00:0000:52:40.4500:52:40.45+00:22:128:466.8
83ŁUCZAK Paweł 123Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn78M 11808:4000:00:0000:52:46.3000:52:46.30+00:22:178:476.8
84ULMAN Jakub 135Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn79M 12508:4000:00:0000:53:27.2000:53:27.20+00:22:588:546.7
85HURAS Michał 100CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn80M 12708:4000:00:0000:53:37.1000:53:37.10+00:23:088:566.7
86SZCZOTOK Wiktor 87Elite Mężczyzn81M 13208:2500:00:0000:53:59.4500:53:59.45+00:23:318:596.7
87GRZEGORZYCA Szymon 93Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn82M 13708:4000:00:0000:54:23.6000:54:23.60+00:23:559:036.6
88JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 112DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 14708:4000:00:0000:55:14.2000:55:14.20+00:24:459:126.5
89MITELA Damiel 124Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn83M 14908:4000:00:0000:55:19.7000:55:19.70+00:24:519:136.5
90CHROBOT Kamil 168Elite Mężczyzn84M 15308:4000:00:0000:55:28.2500:55:28.25+00:24:599:146.5
91ŁĘPICKI Mateusz 133Lemon TeamElite Mężczyzn85M 15408:4000:00:0000:55:30.6500:55:30.65+00:25:029:156.5
92STRYCZEK Patryk 86Elite Mężczyzn86M 15808:2500:00:0000:55:57.9000:55:57.90+00:25:299:196.4
93TRASKO Denis 43Lubię Burpees’yElite Mężczyzn87M 16208:2500:00:0000:56:08.2000:56:08.20+00:25:399:216.4
94KLEJNOWSKI Mateusz 61SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn88M 16608:2500:00:0000:56:20.1000:56:20.10+00:25:519:236.4
95WĘGLARZ Waldemar 89Elite Masters Mężczyzn7M 19208:2500:00:0000:58:13.5000:58:13.50+00:27:459:426.2
96PIETRUSZKA Grzegorz 187Elite Mężczyzn89M 19408:4000:00:0000:58:14.7500:58:14.75+00:27:469:426.2
97SZCZĘCH Damian 128Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn90M 20208:4000:00:0000:58:36.3000:58:36.30+00:28:079:466.1
98WOJCIECHOWSKI Konrad 74Zgrana ekipa LidlaElite Mężczyzn91M 20308:2500:00:0000:58:40.4000:58:40.40+00:28:119:466.1
99ZABOROWSKI Filip 141OSP Team WęglowiceElite Mężczyzn92M 21208:4000:00:0000:59:34.3500:59:34.35+00:29:059:556
100SZYWALSKI Krystian 193Elite Mężczyzn93M 21708:4000:00:0000:59:44.8500:59:44.85+00:29:169:576
101JASIŃSKI Jacek 137Łowcy pierożkówElite Mężczyzn94M 21908:4000:00:0000:59:50.7000:59:50.70+00:29:229:586
102KURASIŃSKI Konrad 160ŚWIRY STELAElite Mężczyzn95M 23408:4000:00:0001:00:25.9001:00:25.90+00:29:5710:046
103KRAUZY Tomasz 176Elite Mężczyzn96M 23708:4000:00:0001:00:32.8001:00:32.80+00:30:0410:055.9
104MAGOŃ Łukasz 31Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn97M 24908:2500:00:0001:01:03.8001:01:03.80+00:30:3510:105.9
105REJDYCH Tomasz 126Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn98M 25208:4000:00:0001:01:10.9001:01:10.90+00:30:4210:115.9
106BRZEZIŃSKI Jacek 164X-Team TarnówElite Mężczyzn99M 26108:4000:00:0001:01:39.6001:01:39.60+00:31:1110:165.8
107BUKOWIEC Szymon 26Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn100M 26208:2500:00:0001:01:44.0001:01:44.00+00:31:1510:175.8
108LORANC Paweł 14DENISTEAMElite Masters Mężczyzn8M 26608:2500:00:0001:01:51.2501:01:51.25+00:31:2210:185.8
109ŁUKOSZ Michał 220Elite Masters Mężczyzn9M 26908:4000:00:0001:01:55.7001:01:55.70+00:31:2710:195.8
110SYLDATK Patryk 107dartom-teamElite Mężczyzn101M 27208:4000:00:0001:02:15.5001:02:15.50+00:31:4710:225.8
111BEDNARZ Marcin 153RunPatolaElite Masters Mężczyzn10M 28908:4000:00:0001:03:01.3501:03:01.35+00:32:3210:305.7
112KARACZYN Bartłomiej 77Elite Mężczyzn102M 30708:2500:00:0001:03:41.4001:03:41.40+00:33:1210:365.7
113GRYŻEWSKI Karol 46Nie W Szczepionkę TeamElite Mężczyzn103M 33108:2500:00:0001:05:11.2501:05:11.25+00:34:4210:515.5
114SZARY Adam 16DENISTEAMElite Mężczyzn104M 33208:2500:00:0001:05:16.4501:05:16.45+00:34:4810:525.5
115MOSTOWSKI Radosław 183Elite Mężczyzn105M 33308:4000:00:0001:05:18.2501:05:18.25+00:34:4910:535.5
116WRÓBEL Paweł 70Tree CrewElite Mężczyzn106M 35108:2500:00:0001:06:08.7001:06:08.70+00:35:4011:015.4
117LANGIEWICZ Łukasz 180Elite Masters Mężczyzn11M 35408:4000:00:0001:06:11.2501:06:11.25+00:35:4211:015.4
118KLONOWICZ Stanisław 229Husaria Race Team Elite Masters Mężczyzn12M 35608:4000:00:0001:06:20.5001:06:20.50+00:35:5211:035.4
119MIZGALSKI Jacek 18DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn13M 35908:2500:00:0001:06:24.3501:06:24.35+00:35:5511:045.4
120SKÓRKA Dawid 190Elite Mężczyzn107M 39008:4000:00:0001:07:23.8501:07:23.85+00:36:5511:135.3
121KACPERSKI Radosław 113DZIADY OCRElite Masters Mężczyzn14M 39708:4000:00:0001:07:37.1501:07:37.15+00:37:0811:165.3
122WIECZOREK Dariusz 195Elite Mężczyzn108M 40908:4000:00:0001:08:02.3001:08:02.30+00:37:3311:205.3
123CAREWICZ Kamil 166Elite Mężczyzn109M 42408:4000:00:0001:08:26.2001:08:26.20+00:37:5711:245.3
124SIMON Adam 127Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn110M 44108:4000:00:0001:08:57.5501:08:57.55+00:38:2911:295.2
125WENDRENSKI Marek 115GRANDPAGANGElite Mężczyzn111M 44408:4000:00:0001:09:06.0001:09:06.00+00:38:3711:315.2
126GICZAN Wiktor 11CHOBUKAN BiałystokElite Mężczyzn112M 45008:2500:00:0001:09:15.6001:09:15.60+00:38:4711:325.2
127JASKÓLSKI Piotr 94Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn113M 45608:4000:00:0001:09:19.9501:09:19.95+00:38:5111:335.2
128HANUSIAK Leszek 121Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn114M 47108:4000:00:0001:09:40.9001:09:40.90+00:39:1211:365.2
129KURKA Sebastian 80Elite Mężczyzn115M 57308:2500:00:0001:12:51.5001:12:51.50+00:42:2312:084.9
130LIPIECKI Jacek 144Przeszkodowo.plElite Mężczyzn116M 58708:4000:00:0001:13:08.2001:13:08.20+00:42:3912:114.9
131PŁUSKA Michał 34Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn117M 58908:2500:00:0001:13:09.7001:13:09.70+00:42:4112:114.9
132LIDWIN Łukasz 82Elite Mężczyzn118M 60008:2500:00:0001:13:18.8501:13:18.85+00:42:5012:134.9
133OLJASZ Paweł 184Elite Mężczyzn119M 63308:4000:00:0001:14:10.9501:14:10.95+00:43:4212:214.9
134GREMBOWSKI Robert 4BłotołazyElite Mężczyzn120M 69308:2500:00:0001:15:47.1501:15:47.15+00:45:1812:374.8
135WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 53RMF4RT GladiatorsElite Mężczyzn121M 69608:2500:00:0001:15:52.6501:15:52.65+00:45:2412:384.7
136PINKOWICZ Maciej 103CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn122M 82908:4000:00:0001:18:59.7001:18:59.70+00:48:3113:094.6
137SUCHY Tomasz 36Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn123M 86008:2500:00:0001:19:48.1001:19:48.10+00:49:1913:184.5
138MADEJ Jakub 143Power StudioElite Mężczyzn124M 103208:4000:00:0001:23:26.2001:23:26.20+00:52:5713:544.3
139CZERWIŃSKI Roman 145RAWLPLUG 100Elite Masters Mężczyzn15M 106208:4000:00:0001:24:03.6501:24:03.65+00:53:3514:004.3
140DOMIŃCZYK Przemysław 171Elite Mężczyzn125M 116408:4000:00:0001:26:26.6001:26:26.60+00:55:5814:244.2
141JURZEC Zbigniew 174Elite Mężczyzn126M 117508:4000:00:0001:26:42.0501:26:42.05+00:56:1314:274.2
142PAWLIŃSKI Łukasz 185Elite Mężczyzn127M 133908:4000:00:0001:30:45.8001:30:45.80+01:00:1715:074
143SITKOWSKI Tomasz 8Carbon OCR Racing TeamElite Mężczyzn128M 138208:2500:00:0001:31:49.9001:31:49.90+01:01:2115:183.9
144WROBEL Daniel 69Tree CrewElite Mężczyzn129M 150908:2500:00:0001:34:13.2501:34:13.25+01:03:4415:423.8
145BYKOWSKI Wojciech 98CF Kuźnia DamianaElite Mężczyzn130M 168508:4000:00:0001:38:59.2001:38:59.20+01:08:3016:293.6
Znaleziono 145 wynik(ów)