Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEC Kinga | 183 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CHARUSTA Martyna | 184 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KOLCZYN Magdalena | 185 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚWIĄDER Julia | 186 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 204 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŁUSZCZAK Anna | 205 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 206 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ZACHARA Katarzyna | 207 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 208 | MEDICINE everyday therapy | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 209 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MISSALA Magdalena | 210 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GARNCARZ Małgorzata | 230 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | 188 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 189 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ROŻEK Sandra | 190 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 191 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 192 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | RYŁKO Agnieszka | 193 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | STACHOWICZ Monika | 194 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 195 | Dragon Runners | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 196 | Enjoy by sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MOJAK Joanna | 197 | Ex Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 198 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 199 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DUBIEL Monika | 200 | Hell's heaven szczecin | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 201 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MICHALAK Anna | 202 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 203 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 211 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SZCZYGIELSKA Julia | 212 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | LOWE Kinga | 213 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MATYJA Edyta | 214 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 217 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 218 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KATOLO Magdalena | 219 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PŁOŃSKA Beata | 220 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | LOBA Anna | 222 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | PAŁKA Magdalena | 223 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SMOŁKOWICZ Paulina | 225 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 226 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | TOMAN Karolina | 227 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WENGLORZ Karolina | 228 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)