Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARZĘBKOWSKI Maciej | 443 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PAWLIK Anna | 547 | Kobiety z kLASSą | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | Dawid | 549 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CICHOŃSKI Kamil | 550 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DWORAK Adrian | 551 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | HRAJ Przemysław | 553 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JAREMA Piotr | 554 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KOŁODZIEJ Damian | 574 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KUBOŃ Klaudia | 575 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MARCZYŃSKI Jacek | 576 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 577 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SZARKOWICZ-KNAPIK Monika | 578 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CIASTOŃ Paweł | 580 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MAKOWIECKI Mariusz | 599 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | OGORZAŁEK Piotr | 600 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | OWERKO Mariusz | 601 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | PAWLIK Karol | 602 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PIETRZAK Damian | 603 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | PODMORAŃSKA Agnieszka | 604 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PODMORAŃSKI Mirosław | 605 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PODMORAŃSKI Piotr | 606 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | LIS Marzena | 2566 | Kobiety z kLASSą | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PUŁA Milena | 376 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DONHEFNER Mateusz | 529 | 3BS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 530 | 3BS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 531 | 3BS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | NOWAK Mateusz | 532 | 3BS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PĘDZIK-NOWAK Izabela | 533 | 3BS | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SIWIEC Tomasz | 534 | 3BS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MATSEYKO Anna | 535 | A&D | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | MATSEYKO Dmytro | 536 | A&D | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MULLER Rafał | 537 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ADAMOWICZ Artur | 538 | Błotne świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ADAMOWICZ Maciej | 539 | Błotne świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KOSTKA Karina | 540 | Błotne świry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KUPIEC Marcin | 541 | Błotne świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MIODUNKA Katarzyna | 542 | Celebryci-Mielec | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MADEJ Jakub | 543 | FURIA Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BINKOWSKA Anita | 545 | Kobiety z kLASSą | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | LASS Ewelina | 546 | Kobiety z kLASSą | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MACIĄG Daniel | 555 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MAZUREK Bartosz | 556 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | NUREK Kamil | 557 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PIWOWARCZYK Kacper | 558 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | ROGOZIK Jakub | 559 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SAWICKA Olga | 560 | LeDZIKI | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SKORCZYŃSKI Miłosz | 561 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | WIŚNIOWSKI Miłosz | 562 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | WOJDYŁA Tomasz | 563 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WRÓBEL Patryk | 564 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ZACHARSKI Patryk | 565 | LeDZIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | TOŁOCZKA Mateusz | 566 | Race Machines Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WACHOWIAK Natalia | 567 | Race Machines Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | FIDZIŃSKI Marcin | 569 | Słodkie Truskawki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | PASZKOWSKI Karol | 570 | Słodkie Truskawki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Marta | 571 | Słodkie Truskawki | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | RODEHAU Klaudia | 572 | Sportowa Banda | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | CIEŚLA Marta | 581 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | CYRYS Anna | 582 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | CYRYS Mateusz | 583 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 584 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | FILA Rafał | 585 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | GRUCA Adrian | 586 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | KARPAŁA Piotr | 587 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KOCŁAJDA Katarzyna | 588 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | 589 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | KONDRO Filip | 590 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KONEWECKI Przemek | 591 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | KORDAS Noemi | 592 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | KUKULSKI Adam | 593 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | KWAŚNY Iwona | 594 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | M Mirosław | 596 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | MACIEJASZEK Jakub | 598 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | POSTAWA Kamil | 607 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | POZDENKOV Andrey | 608 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | SITARZ Bartosz | 609 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | SITARZ Julia | 610 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | STAWOWA Karolina | 613 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | TOMCZYK Elwira | 615 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | WARZECHA Marta | 616 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | WRONA Anna | 617 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | GUZ Paulina | 375 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)