Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4150 |
Wystartowało : | 3835 |
Nie ukończyło : | 36 |
Ukończyło : | 3799 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGLER Szymon | 1613 | KUPY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:45 | ||
2 | PIETRZAK Milena | 1614 | KUPY | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | MŁYNARCZYK Jacek | 1615 | Leci Kulka | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:36 | ||
4 | ADAMCZYK Andrzej | 1616 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:58 | ||
5 | CORA Łukasz | 1617 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:34 | ||
6 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 1618 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:09 | ||
7 | KŁOSIŃSKA Joanna | 1619 | Masodaso | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:06 | ||
8 | KOŁACZ Rafał | 1620 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:37 | ||
9 | KUDEŁKO Monika | 1643 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:03 | ||
10 | MALARA Dalia | 1644 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:09 | ||
11 | KAWALEC Tomasz | 1646 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:01 | ||
12 | LITWIN Jolanta | 1647 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:35 | ||
13 | LITWIN Mariusz | 1648 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:40 | ||
14 | WIŚNIAKOWSKA Patrycja | 1649 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:39 | ||
15 | FREJLICH Karol | 1671 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:35 | |||
16 | GŁÓD Mariusz | 1672 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:37 | |||
17 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Olga | 1673 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:11 | |||
18 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Karol | 1674 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:16 | |||
19 | GRAJA Sylwia | 1675 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:34 | |||
20 | GWÓŹDŹ Piotr | 1676 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:37 | |||
21 | IWAŃSKI Mateusz | 1678 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:18 | |||
22 | JACKOWSKA Maja | 1679 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:51 | |||
23 | MIŚ Arlena | 1700 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:44 | |||
24 | PIOTROWSKI Jacek | 1701 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:39 | |||
25 | REJDYCH Julia | 1702 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:20 | |||
26 | REJDYCH Wacław | 1703 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:22 | |||
27 | ROMAN Małgorzata | 1704 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:52 | |||
28 | RZENNO Edyta | 1705 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:32 | |||
29 | ŚCIEŻKA Filip | 1706 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
30 | SKIBA Jakub | 1707 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:07 | |||
31 | SKIBA Mateusz | 1708 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | |||
32 | REDZIK Dorota | 3036 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:53 | |||
33 | GRABIEC-PRZYKASKA Małgorzata | 1485 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:08 | ||
34 | PRZYKASKA Aneta | 1486 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:10 | ||
35 | HASZCZYC Justyna | 1594 | Dzikusy z Lasu | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:08 | ||
36 | JAGLARZ Mieszko | 1595 | Dzikusy z Lasu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:05 | ||
37 | SEWERYN Tomasz | 1596 | Dzikusy z Lasu | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:06 | ||
38 | SOŁEK Tomasz | 1597 | Dzikusy z Lasu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:10 | ||
39 | PIĘKNIEWSKI Mariusz | 1598 | Fit Life | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:29 | ||
40 | SPYCHAŁ Jędrzej | 1599 | Fit Life | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:53 | ||
41 | MENDAK Bartłomiej | 1600 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | ||
42 | NAZARENKOV Kostiantyn | 1602 | Jabluszka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:23 | ||
43 | OUNAPUU Kerlin | 1603 | Jabluszka | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:15 | ||
44 | PRADUN Andrey | 1604 | Jabluszka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | ||
45 | STINSKIY Dmitriy | 1605 | Jabluszka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | ||
46 | DĘBSKI Dominiki | 1606 | Karate Katowice / M. Krzak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:29 | ||
47 | KRZAK Michał | 1607 | Karate Katowice / M. Krzak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:23 | ||
48 | GRUBA Mirosław | 1608 | Kompania Babci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:27 | ||
49 | KUMALA Łukasz | 1609 | Kompania Babci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:28 | ||
50 | KURDZIEL Łukasz | 1610 | Kompania Babci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:29 | ||
51 | PIETRASZEK Sebastian | 1611 | Kompania Babci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:25 | ||
52 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 1612 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:15 | ||
53 | MARCHENKO Iryna | 1621 | Masodaso | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:03 | ||
54 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 1622 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:05 | ||
55 | PROCHOWNIK Wojciech | 1623 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:07 | ||
56 | SIENICKI Karol | 1624 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:42 | ||
57 | WÓJCIK Paulina | 1625 | Masodaso | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:36 | ||
58 | LIPA Ireneusz | 1626 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:25 | ||
59 | KASPEREK Wojciech | 1628 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:34 | ||
60 | KLUCZEWSKI Artur | 1629 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:49 | ||
61 | KRÓL Paweł | 1630 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:30 | ||
62 | MACHLOWSKI Sebastian | 1631 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:21 | ||
63 | SKWARA Magdalena | 1632 | PEGA | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:19 | ||
64 | SOBOLEWSKI Paweł | 1633 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:40 | ||
65 | STANDO Jakub | 1634 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:42 | ||
66 | SZMIDT Paweł | 1635 | PEGA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:43 | ||
67 | WTOREK Agata | 1636 | PEGA | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:40 | ||
68 | TELEŚNICKA-PŁASKOCIŃSKA Magdalena | 1637 | SWD WOMAN | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:01 | ||
69 | FILIPECKA Małgorzata | 1638 | Świnia na Dziku | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:16 | ||
70 | SMOLEŃ Michał | 1639 | Świnia na Dziku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:17 | ||
71 | SZAFRANIEC Jolanta | 1640 | Świnia na Dziku | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | ||
72 | WĄTOR Piotr | 1641 | Świnia na Dziku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:12 | ||
73 | ŻMIJ Wojciech | 1650 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:37 | ||
74 | ZMIJ Zbyszek | 1651 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:57 | ||
75 | KOPANIA Martyna | 1652 | TURBO PYŚKI | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:17 | ||
76 | MUTKE Filip | 1653 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:49 | ||
77 | ROTARSKI Piotr | 1654 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:42 | ||
78 | ZERSON Karol | 1655 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | ||
79 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 1657 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:16 | ||
80 | MIKA Bogumił | 1658 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:22 | ||
81 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 1659 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:18 | ||
82 | MRÓZ Sebastian | 1660 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:20 | ||
83 | PIWOWARCZYK Artur | 1661 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:12 | ||
84 | SKWARA Artur | 1662 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:14 | ||
85 | SWAŁDEK Grzegorz | 1663 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:18 | ||
86 | NOWACKA Adriannna | 1664 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:41 | |||
87 | BIELAS Kamil | 1665 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:36 | |||
88 | BOCHEŃSKA Magda | 1666 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:36 | |||
89 | BURA Monika | 1667 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:28 | |||
90 | DZIEDZIC Mariusz | 1668 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:11 | |||
91 | EMPEL Mateusz | 1669 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:05 | |||
92 | FORMA Damian | 1670 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:05 | |||
93 | JACKOWSKI Paweł | 1680 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:49 | |||
94 | JAKUBCZAK Kaja | 1681 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:43 | |||
95 | JAKUBOWSKI Radosław | 1682 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:09 | |||
96 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 1683 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:01 | |||
97 | KANIA Bartłomiej | 1684 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:37 | |||
98 | KLISIEWICZ Wojciech | 1686 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:24 | |||
99 | KOKOSZKA Grzegorz | 1687 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:08 | |||
100 | KONEWECKI Przemek | 1688 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:26 | |||
101 | KOPER Anna | 1689 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:08 | |||
102 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | 1690 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:29 | |||
103 | KUCZYN Kinga | 1691 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:43 | |||
104 | KUSNERŻ Maciej | 1692 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:20 | |||
105 | KUWAŁEK Grzegorz | 1693 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:33 | |||
106 | LUBAS Aleksandra | 1694 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:28 | |||
107 | MALEC Gabi | 1695 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:36 | |||
108 | MARZEC Rafał | 1696 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:35 | |||
109 | MIGUT Klaudia | 1698 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:06 | |||
110 | MIKSIEWICZ Dariusz | 1699 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:44 | |||
111 | SOWA Grzegorz | 1709 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:00 | |||
112 | STRĄCZEK Magda | 1710 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:06 | |||
113 | SURMA Michał | 1711 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:41 | |||
114 | ŚWIERGOSZ Błażej | 1712 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:51 | |||
115 | SYNOŚ Paweł | 1713 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:32 | |||
116 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 1714 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:44 | |||
117 | SZOPA Monika | 1715 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:37 | |||
118 | TOKARCZYK Anna | 1717 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:53 | |||
119 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 1719 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:16 | |||
120 | WĄTROBA Dawid | 1720 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:01 | |||
121 | WICHER Kuba | 1721 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:12 | |||
122 | ZYCH Julia | 1722 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:02 | |||
123 | AUGUSTOWSKA Anna | 1749 | Masodaso | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:07 | ||
124 | ŁADA Krzysztof | 1750 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:05 | ||
125 | MAGDZIARCZYK Maksymilian | 2234 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:12 | |||
126 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Izabela | 3363 | Miraz Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:06 | ||
127 | FRANICA Mateusz | 3628 | Miraz Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:11 | ||
128 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 4104 | Wszyscy Wporządku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:03 | ||
129 | MIĘDZYBRODZKI Kamil | 1697 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:04:09 | 03:00:20 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SZYDŁAK Roksana | 1645 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)