Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSZ Marcin | 1842 | Dentons | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | JESIONOWSKI Maciej | 1843 | Dentons | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | TURCZYK Michał | 1844 | Dentons | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MATEJA Grzegorz | 1845 | kojoty | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MICHALAK Daniel | 1846 | kojoty | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1847 | kojoty | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WOJTYCZA Ewelina | 1848 | kumple | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KADIR Miran | 1849 | La Pompa | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | OSSOLINSKA Ewa | 1868 | Szprychy - Queens of the road | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PECKA Katarzyna | 1869 | Szprychy - Queens of the road | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SZAREK Michał | 1871 | Szprychy - Queens of the road | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | CZERNECKA - PATRZAŁEK Agnieszka | 1872 | Unit 37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KRZEMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1873 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KRZEMIŃSKI Damian | 1874 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KOŁODZIEJ Paulina | 1893 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KOT Alena | 1894 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KOZUB Przemysław | 1896 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | 1897 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ŁUKASZCZYK Szymon | 1898 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | 1899 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MALYI Sergii | 1900 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | WAKSMUNDZKA Joanna | 1919 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | WIĘCH Kinga | 1920 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | WILCZYŃSKA Weronika | 1921 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WŁOSZEK Radosław | 1922 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 1923 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 1925 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 1926 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | NIZIANKIEWICZ Konrad | 2593 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | ZIAJOR Seweryn | 2594 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ZAJĄC Magdalena | 2603 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SZCZEPANIAK Sebastian | 1863 | Synerise | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | STAWARZ Dominik | 1639 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 1652 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | RAUCZYŃSKI Patryk | 1730 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | RUDEK Alan | 1731 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SMYK Paweł | 1733 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KOSEK Jonatan | 1813 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | RYŚ Kacper | 1828 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | ZAPAŁA Paweł | 1835 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ŻAK Maciej | 1850 | La Pompa | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | FOKS Grzegorz | 1851 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ZYGMUNT Rafał | 1852 | MITMAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | BORUTA Dominika | 1853 | stara/młoda gwardia | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BURA Paulina | 1854 | stara/młoda gwardia | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | DANILUK Mateusz | 1855 | stara/młoda gwardia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GARDIASZ Robert | 1857 | stara/młoda gwardia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MATWIJ Paweł | 1858 | stara/młoda gwardia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SKÓRZYŃSKI Kamil | 1859 | stara/młoda gwardia | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | BUKOWIEC Aleksandra | 1860 | Synerise | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BUKOWIEC Bartosz | 1861 | Synerise | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MIŚTA Dawid | 1862 | Synerise | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MYŚLIWIEC Bartłomiej | 1866 | Szprychy - Queens of the road | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MYSLIWIEC-PRAWDA Katarzyna | 1867 | Szprychy - Queens of the road | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BUŁA Konrad | 1875 | Zamek Dubiecko | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | CHYZIŃSKA Marta | 1876 | Zamek Dubiecko | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | BAŁDYGA Bożena | 1878 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | BILIIEVSKA Alona | 1879 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | BODEK Dominika | 1880 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | CHUŚCIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1881 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | CHUŚCIŃSKA Patrycja | 1882 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | CHUŚCIŃSKI Przemek | 1883 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | CUDAK Marcin | 1884 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | GOCH Kacper | 1886 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | GUZ Magdalena | 1887 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | JANKOWSKA Anna | 1888 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 1889 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | JESIOTR Monika | 1890 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | KALICIAK Bartłomiej | 1891 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | KIPER Radoslaw | 1892 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | MIKULAK Natalia | 1901 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | MOSKAŁA-CUDAK Małgorzata | 1902 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | NOWAK Daria | 1903 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | ORMAN Dariusz | 1904 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | PAWLIK Bartek | 1905 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | 1908 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | SIEMIENIEC Natalia | 1909 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | SKUP Marcin | 1911 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | SOFRONIUK Igor | 1912 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | SZAFRAN Magdalena | 1913 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | SZYDUCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1915 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 1916 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | TYMIENIECKA Kasia | 1917 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | URBANEK Adrian | 1918 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | RASINSKI Michal | 2533 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | BAWER Klaudia | 2585 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | DOMAŃSKA Aneta | 2584 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | PIĄTEK Bartłomiej | 2586 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)