Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4150 |
Wystartowało : | 3835 |
Nie ukończyło : | 36 |
Ukończyło : | 3799 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCZEWKA Przemysław | 3186 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:34 | |||
2 | CZEKAJ Tomasz | 3208 | Dziki 2018 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:59 | ||
3 | SKRZĘTA Grzegorz | 3209 | Dziki 2018 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:00 | ||
4 | BELNIK Robert | 3210 | E&R | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:58 | ||
5 | CHORZEPA Ewelina | 3211 | E&R | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:01 | ||
6 | MAŁEK Grzegorz | 3212 | Fight The Fat | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:57 | ||
7 | MOLĘDA Karol | 3213 | Fight The Fat | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:51 | ||
8 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 3214 | Fight The Fat | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:56 | ||
9 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Damian | 3215 | Fight The Fat | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:53 | ||
10 | MAZUR Kamil | 3237 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:02 | ||
11 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 3238 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:14 | ||
12 | NAWROCKI Tomasz | 3239 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:01 | ||
13 | ZIĘTERSKI Michał | 3240 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:13 | ||
14 | MROZIEWICZ Aleksandra | 3241 | PitCherry | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:47 | ||
15 | PIETREK Łukasz | 3242 | PitCherry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:10 | ||
16 | BUCZNY Bernard | 3243 | Platinium Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:13 | ||
17 | ŁACHMAN Michał | 3244 | PotrzebnyRespirator | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:32 | ||
18 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 3266 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:00 | |||
19 | CHRZAN Adrianna | 3268 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:47 | |||
20 | HRUBY Paweł | 3274 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:12 | |||
21 | MOŚNY Ireneusz | 3295 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:52 | |||
22 | NIECIĄG Grzegorz | 3296 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:37 | |||
23 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Wojciech | 3297 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:11 | |||
24 | PALGAN Tomasz | 3298 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:01 | |||
25 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | 3299 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:42 | |||
26 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | 3301 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | |||
27 | POSTAWA Kamil | 3302 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:50 | |||
28 | PRZYBYLSKI Paweł | 3303 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
29 | ŻUREK Adam | 3324 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:49 | |||
30 | ŻUREK Marcin | 3325 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | |||
31 | TARGOSZ Wojciech | 3451 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:03 | |||
32 | JURKIEWICZ Damian | 4068 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:54 | |||
33 | CZAPINSKA Kasia | 4167 | Żniwiarze | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:23 | ||
34 | GOS Mariusz | 4168 | Żniwiarze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:23 | ||
35 | MROZIEWICZ Aleksandra | 4172 | PitCherry | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:08 | ||
36 | LUDEW Tomasz | 3174 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:16 | |||
37 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 3198 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:38 | ||
38 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 3199 | AUTOLIV-OŁAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:42 | ||
39 | MAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3200 | AUTOLIV-OŁAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:40 | ||
40 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 3205 | AUTOLIV-OŁAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:42 | ||
41 | KONIECZNY Sebastian | 3206 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:50 | ||
42 | CZEKAJ Kinga | 3207 | Dziki 2018 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:02 | ||
43 | KARAMAN Przemysław | 3217 | Lecę grubo na hardkorze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:06 | ||
44 | POTOCKI Łukasz | 3218 | Lecę grubo na hardkorze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:59 | ||
45 | RUSZKIEWICZ Marcin | 3219 | Lecę grubo na hardkorze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:04 | ||
46 | SMOLAK Katarzyna | 3220 | Lecę grubo na hardkorze | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:05 | ||
47 | SOBCZYK Krystian | 3221 | Lecę grubo na hardkorze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:02 | ||
48 | STICH Agnieszka | 3222 | Lecę grubo na hardkorze | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:02 | ||
49 | RÓG Kacper | 3223 | Lobsters | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:16 | ||
50 | RÓG Mateusz | 3224 | Lobsters | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:17 | ||
51 | GAWRYŚ Marta | 3225 | Mazurski Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:29 | ||
52 | JANKOJĆ Katarzyna | 3226 | Mazurski Team | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:30 | ||
53 | MIZGAJSKI Krzysztof | 3227 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | CISEK Paweł | 3231 | Ogień w Szopie Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:32 | ||
55 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 3232 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:53 | ||
56 | BRUDNY Grzegorz | 3233 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:25 | ||
57 | GMITER Jarosław | 3234 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:41 | ||
58 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3235 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | ||
59 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 3236 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:56 | ||
60 | WIDOMSKI Piotr | 3245 | PotrzebnyRespirator | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:30 | ||
61 | KONARZEWSKA Anna | 3249 | Rozdarci | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:54 | ||
62 | PIENIĄDZ Konrad | 3250 | Rozdarci | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:58 | ||
63 | PIETKIEWICZ Anna | 3251 | Rozdarci | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:56 | ||
64 | DYDEK Anna | 3253 | Smutne grubaski z Warszawy | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:46 | ||
65 | DYDEK Katarzyna | 3254 | Smutne grubaski z Warszawy | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:44 | ||
66 | SOKÓŁ-SAPIKOWSKA Anna | 3258 | Smutne grubaski z Warszawy | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:56 | ||
67 | KOZUBSKI Marcin | 3260 | VitaDiet Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:39 | ||
68 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | 3261 | VitaDiet Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:24 | ||
69 | CZAPINSKA Kasia | 3264 | Żniwiarze | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:19 | ||
70 | GOS Mariusz | 3265 | Żniwiarze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:12 | ||
71 | KAWKA Andrzej | 3276 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:08 | |||
72 | KLICH Igor | 3277 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:32 | |||
73 | KLYSZCZ Zbigniew | 3278 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
74 | KONIECZKA Marcin | 3279 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:56 | |||
75 | KOSOWICZ Magdalena | 3280 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:17 | |||
76 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 3284 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:56 | |||
77 | MACURA-TARGOSZ Sylwia | 3285 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:05 | |||
78 | MAŁEK Szymon | 3286 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | |||
79 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 3287 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:15 | |||
80 | MAREK Maksymilian | 3288 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:25 | |||
81 | MAREK Paweł | 3289 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:11 | |||
82 | MICHEL Mateusz | 3290 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:48 | |||
83 | MICHNIKOWSKI Emmanuel | 3291 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:00 | |||
84 | MIELCZARKOWSKA Aneta | 3292 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:48 | |||
85 | MIELCZARKOWSKI Waldemar | 3293 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:50 | |||
86 | MIKOŁAJSKI Wojciech | 3294 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:07 | |||
87 | PRZYGODA Paweł | 3304 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:34 | |||
88 | PUCHAŁA Kamil | 3305 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:40 | |||
89 | RADOŃ Piotr | 3306 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:55 | |||
90 | STANEK Michał | 3312 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:56 | |||
91 | SZCZEPKOWSKA Paulina | 3313 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:42 | |||
92 | SZWED Maciej | 3314 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:41 | |||
93 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | 3315 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:28 | |||
94 | TOMCZYK Angelika | 3316 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:07 | |||
95 | TORBUS Marcin | 3317 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:44 | |||
96 | UCHMAN Witold | 3318 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:12 | |||
97 | WARDZAŁA Maksymilian | 3319 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:17 | |||
98 | WIĘCEK Kamil | 3320 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:26 | |||
99 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | 3322 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:17 | |||
100 | KUŚNIERZ Dagmara | 3427 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:14 | |||
101 | DARGIEL Aleks | 4006 | Powolne walenie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:21 | ||
102 | BEŃKOWSKI Aleksander | 4114 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | ||
103 | BARANEK Jarosław | 4157 | Kraków Airport | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:44 | ||
104 | MIZGAJSKI Robert | 3228 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:24 | ||
105 | BERNAT Klaudia | 3229 | Ogień w Szopie Team | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:49 | ||
106 | CISEK Marcin | 3230 | Ogień w Szopie Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:52 | ||
107 | MARCZUK Pawel | 3255 | Smutne grubaski z Warszawy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:53 | ||
108 | SAPIKOWSKI Damian | 3256 | Smutne grubaski z Warszawy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:41 | ||
109 | SIWOŃ Damian | 3308 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:09 | |||
110 | SKORUPA Paweł | 3309 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:56 | |||
111 | ŚLIWA Anna | 3310 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:15 | |||
112 | SAJÓR Paweł | 3202 | AUTOLIV-OŁAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:39 | ||
113 | SOBÓTKA Mateusz | 3203 | AUTOLIV-OŁAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:39 |
Znaleziono 113 wynik(ów)