Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGAŁA Klaudia | 2352 | DZIKIE LOCHY | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NOWORYTA Paweł | 2354 | ED-1 TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZWED Dariusz | 2355 | ED-1 TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GÓRKA Szymon | 2366 | Sicarios | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUZIKOWSKI Kamil | 2367 | Sicarios | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MATULAK Natalia | 2368 | Sicarios | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CZAPLA Mateusz | 2377 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | CZARNY Mariusz | 2378 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | CZERWONKA Michał | 2379 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | DYMITRUK Agata | 2380 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KORZONEK-JAWORSKA Katarzyna | 2391 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | KOSIOR Bartłomiej | 2392 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KOŹBIAŁ Katarzyna | 2393 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KOLASA Mateusz | 2390 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | MARCINEK Anna | 2404 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MAZUREK Robert | 2405 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MOSKAL Rafał | 2406 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | SOCHAŃSKI Albert | 2418 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ŚMIATEK Martyna | 2417 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WINNICKA Teresa | 2423 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | ŻURAD Aniela | 2425 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | LEGUTKO Anna | 2399 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KOZIEŁ Kamil | 2394 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | KRYSIUK Tomasz | 2395 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | LEGUTKO Michał | 2400 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KRYVORUKA Andrii | 2396 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KUCIA Mateusz | 2397 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KULKA Karolina | 2398 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | LEŚNIAKOWSKI Marcin | 2401 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | HIMEL Adrian | 2358 | LosDeportados | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | MAJCHRZAK Agata | 2359 | LosDeportados | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PALĘGA Adam | 2564 | LosDeportados | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PALKA Sebastian | 2360 | LosDeportados | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | PLUTA Bogusław | 2534 | LosDeportados | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SŁONINA Paulina | 2361 | LosDeportados | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SZMUC Karolina | 2362 | LosDeportados | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | BORKIEWICZ Justyna | 2370 | ThunderCat | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KOTWICA Mateusz | 2372 | ThunderCat | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 2373 | ThunderCat | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | 2374 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | BIGOSINSKA Aleksandra | 2375 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | CWILAG Agnieszka | 2376 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | DZIADKOWIEC Katarzyna | 2381 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | FILIPOWSKA-KOT Anna | 2382 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | GÓRA Radosław | 2383 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | HYRC Jacek | 2384 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | JOPEK Mateusz | 2385 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KASZNY Patryk | 2387 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | KASZNY Robert | 2388 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | KĘPA Marek | 2389 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | LITWA Ela | 2402 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | MZYK Krzysztof | 2407 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ORŁOWSKI Dariusz | 2408 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | PIKULIK Jakub | 2409 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | POPŁAWSKI Kuba | 2410 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | POTEMPA Michał | 2413 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | ROGAŁA-BARTOSZEK Alicja | 2529 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | ROSTALSKA Sylwia | 2414 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | RYDKODYM Jakub | 2415 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | SOJKA Anna | 2419 | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | STANEK Bogusław | 2420 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Janusz | 2421 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | SZEWCZYK Gabriel | 2422 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | NOWAK-ROGAŁA Karolina | 2570 | DZIKIE LOCHY | Open Kobiet | 14:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)