Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4150 |
Wystartowało : | 3835 |
Nie ukończyło : | 36 |
Ukończyło : | 3799 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WADOLOWSKI Marcin | 3734 | CZARNE ORŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:40 | ||
2 | KAŁACZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3735 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:17 | ||
3 | MATRAS Andrzej | 3736 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:16 | ||
4 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Michał | 3737 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:13 | ||
5 | IMIOLCZYK Florian | 3762 | Moja z Rafałkiem | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:09 | ||
6 | OBORZELSKI Łukasz | 3764 | Nie szybcy, ale wściekli. | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:39 | ||
7 | WAJDA Robert | 3765 | Nie szybcy, ale wściekli. | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:37 | ||
8 | LORENS Kinga | 3766 | niechcemisie | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | ||
9 | STALICA Wojciech | 3788 | URSUS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:49 | ||
10 | WACH Sebastian | 3789 | URSUS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:51 | ||
11 | BIEGAJSKI Mateusz | 3792 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:12 | |||
12 | KONIK Jacek | 3817 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:37 | |||
13 | KUTAJ Michał | 3820 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:39 | |||
14 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 3822 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:45 | |||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 3823 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:23 | |||
16 | MAJCHER Wojciech | 3825 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:50 | |||
17 | ŚWIDERSKA Nina | 3847 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:53 | |||
18 | SZLĘZAK Piotr | 3848 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:27 | |||
19 | TOKARZ Wojciech | 3849 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:15 | |||
20 | WOJCIK Dawid | 3850 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:56 | |||
21 | WOJTYSIAK Marta | 3851 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:10 | |||
22 | BADURA Daniel | 3905 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:43 | |||
23 | BIŁAS Szymon | 3910 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:38 | |||
24 | SERAFIN Patryk | 3966 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:05 | |||
25 | GRABIEC Marcin | 4180 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:54 | |||
26 | KORZENIOWSKI Piotr | 4181 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:34 | ||
27 | GAJEWSKI Kamil | 3720 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:15 | ||
28 | JAMSKA Julia | 3721 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:37 | ||
29 | KRÓL Paweł | 3722 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | STAWOWY Magdalena | 3748 | EXTASY | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:11 | ||
31 | LESZCZYŃSKI Adam | 3723 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:07 | ||
32 | REPSKI Marcin | 3724 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:42 | ||
33 | RZYMCZYK Alicja | 3725 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | ||
34 | SZYCHULSKI Mirosław | 3726 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:58 | ||
35 | TUZIMEK Karina | 3727 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:39 | ||
36 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | 3728 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:13 | ||
37 | WRÓBEL Sylwia | 3729 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:29 | ||
38 | POMPERSKI Michał | 3738 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:14 | ||
39 | GOGACZ Monika | 3739 | Echo Investment Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:25 | ||
40 | JÓŹWIAK Artur | 3740 | Echo Investment Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:28 | ||
41 | MALUCHNIK Agnieszka | 3741 | Echo Investment Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:30 | ||
42 | SŁUPSKI Paweł | 3742 | Echo Investment Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:32 | ||
43 | WILCZYŃSKA Martyna | 3743 | Echo Investment Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:29 | ||
44 | FILIPIAK Iwona | 3744 | EXTASY | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:24 | ||
45 | KORZENIOWSKI Piotr | 3745 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:37 | ||
46 | KOTYRBA Anna | 3746 | EXTASY | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:25 | ||
47 | KOTYRBA Marek | 3747 | EXTASY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:26 | ||
48 | STAWOWY Michał | 3749 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:33 | ||
49 | STAWOWY Sebastian | 3750 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:13 | ||
50 | WRÓBEL Łukassz | 3751 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:32 | ||
51 | IZBA Damian | 3752 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:44 | ||
52 | BIAŁAS Karolina | 3753 | KOTKI | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:43 | ||
53 | DUKAT Sandra | 3754 | KOTKI | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:45 | ||
54 | MALCZYK Michał | 3755 | KOTKI | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:45 | ||
55 | PIEROŃCZYK Aleksandra | 3767 | niechcemisie | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:02 | ||
56 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 3769 | NieSkromne DEBEŚCIAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:00 | ||
57 | BUSCHMANN Michał | 3772 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:59 | ||
58 | KRUPA Mateusz | 3773 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:50 | ||
59 | LESZCZUK Tomasz | 3774 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:47 | ||
60 | GOSŁAWSKI Robert | 3775 | Płaskoziemcy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:32 | ||
61 | OWCZAREK Karol | 3776 | Płaskoziemcy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:31 | ||
62 | TRYBUŁA Natalia | 3777 | Płaskoziemcy | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:30 | ||
63 | BIAŁECKI Łukasz | 3778 | RKS HUWDU | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:56 | ||
64 | JAROSZ Marcin | 3779 | RKS HUWDU | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:05 | ||
65 | JAROSZ Piotr | 3780 | RKS HUWDU | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:54 | ||
66 | SUMIŃSKI Paweł | 3781 | RKS HUWDU | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:52 | ||
67 | KICIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3782 | Tarnobrzeskie Gepardy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:04 | ||
68 | KICIŃSKI Paweł | 3783 | Tarnobrzeskie Gepardy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:58 | ||
69 | STEFANIAK Arkadiusz | 3785 | Tarnobrzeskie Gepardy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:40 | ||
70 | MOŁDOCH Adrian | 3786 | URSUS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:48 | ||
71 | MOŁDOCH Monika | 3787 | URSUS TEAM | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:48 | ||
72 | BURKAT Paweł | 3796 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:35 | |||
73 | CZERNIAK Zaneta | 3798 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:26 | |||
74 | DOBRZYCKI Bartosz | 3800 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:48 | |||
75 | DOMINIK Adrian | 3801 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:39 | |||
76 | DOMINIK Patryk | 3802 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:42 | |||
77 | GENIOLE Thomas | 3803 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:34 | |||
78 | GNAT Ustym | 3804 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:27 | |||
79 | GNIEWEK Joanna | 3805 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:34 | |||
80 | JĘDRYJASZEK Michał | 3811 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:36 | |||
81 | KANIA Adam | 3812 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:59 | |||
82 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | 3814 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:53 | |||
83 | MIKORSKI Alan | 3827 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:22 | |||
84 | MUCHA Justyna | 3830 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:51 | |||
85 | OLECH Grzegorz | 3833 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:58 | |||
86 | PLEŚNIAROWICZ Jan | 3837 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:41 | |||
87 | PONIKIEWSKI Piotr | 3839 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:46 | |||
88 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 3840 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:28 | |||
89 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 3841 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:40 | |||
90 | SCHÄFFER Konrad | 3842 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | |||
91 | SOLARZ Gabriela | 3844 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:28 | |||
92 | STRZYŻEWSKA Karolina | 3845 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:08 | |||
93 | BARTULA Agnieszka | 3864 | BETTER BODY | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:14 | ||
94 | JASUWIENAS Mariusz | 3865 | BETTER BODY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:13 | ||
95 | LISEK Kamil | 3866 | BETTER BODY | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:10 | ||
96 | SOLARZ Katarzyna | 3972 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:27 | |||
97 | SONIK Remigiusz | 3973 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:34 | |||
98 | BIAŁAS Damian | 4017 | Termy Rzymskie Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:43 | ||
99 | KOBIAŁKA Anita | 3932 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:09 | |||
100 | ŻOŁNIERCZYK Marek | 3730 | ActiveWeekend Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:47 | ||
101 | - - | 3944 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:03 | |||
102 | GRUSZKA Adam | 3807 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:05:33 | 02:18:36 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BUŁA Krzysztof | 3795 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | DNF | 02:27:46 DNF | ||||
GRZESIEWICZ Adam | 3759 | Maze Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | DNF | 02:33:55 DNF |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)