Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 2 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BERNACKI Krzysztof | 26 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 28 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | LEPIARZ Michał | 53 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WITKA Patryk | 58 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SADOWSKI Michał | 131 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DOMIŃSKI Henryk | 155 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 164 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KOZAKIEWICZ Rafał | 168 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KARLIK Paweł | 11 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | FRANCZYK Artur | 18 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KULAGA Peter | 20 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 23 | Dzikie Żbiki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 24 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 47 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | RADNY Michał | 50 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 60 | Ninja team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 61 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 64 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GIZAK Michał | 72 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KRÓL Piotr | 74 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 84 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 87 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 92 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MAŁYSIAK Jarek | 115 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BOBYK Paweł | 117 | Dzikie Żbiki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 124 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 126 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ZBROSZCZYK Damian | 137 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MACHURA Marcin | 138 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 148 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | CHMURAK Wojciech | 151 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 39 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CEBO Jarek | 110 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)