Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-07-21 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2655 |
Wystartowało : | 2501 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2480 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINKOWSKA Nadia | 116 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | FRANCZYSZYN-PORTKA Magdalena | 117 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 118 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SZCZERBAL Joanna | 119 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | HOGA-PASZKOWSKA Klaudia | 122 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KOGUT MIKIERYSZ Monika | 123 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 178 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MACIEJAK Anna | 124 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MAJDAN-ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 125 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PERZANOWSKA Sylwia | 128 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WALCZYK-GAWORECKA Maria | 129 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 130 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | 131 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KOPEĆ Iza | 133 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | CICHA Natalia | 135 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | HANDKE Justyna | 136 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KURAŚ Beata | 137 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 138 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ŻUKOWSKA Natalia | 139 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KAPP Melanie | 140 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 141 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 142 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 126 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 127 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KIELER Aleksandra | 120 | DZIK KOMANDO | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 132 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BARNAŚ Kinga | 134 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)