Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-07-21 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2655 |
Wystartowało : | 2501 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2480 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEZIERSKI Bartosz | 2340 | PitBullTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KONDRACIUK Tomasz | 2341 | PitBullTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LUBOŃSKA Kasia | 2342 | PitBullTeam | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KALNIUK Paweł | 2369 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | 2298 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 2303 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MOLTZAN Łukasz | 2320 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SIKORA Marek | 2328 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | 2343 | PitBullTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GOSŁAWSKI Robert | 2352 | The Man of destiny | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | IDZIAK Wojciech | 2356 | Wieliszew Heron Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LIPUT Paweł | 2357 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 2384 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MAZUREK Dominik | 2386 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BAŁDYGA Daniel | 2361 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BAGNICKI Dariusz | 2344 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOT Iwona | 2702 | Auto Wimar | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | HERNIK Paweł | 2703 | Auto Wimar | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 2686 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WIĘSEK Michał | 2358 | Zwierzęta Lasu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SUKIENNIK Adrian | 2327 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LEŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 2324 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GIEŁDA Wojciech | 2366 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MARCINIAK Aleksander | 2383 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SORBIAN Paweł | 2401 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KĘPA Przemysław | 2370 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | MATCZAK Michal | 2385 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | BARSUL Tomasz | 2362 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SZCZAP Michał | 2408 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SYGNATOWICZ Daniel | 2405 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | SYGNATOWICZ Kamil | 2407 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SYGNATOWICZ Grzegorz | 2406 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | GRYGONIS Wojciech | 2317 | CrossTeam Zgorzelec | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | GORSZANÓW Dariusz | 2316 | CrossTeam Zgorzelec | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MALEC Karolina | 2318 | CrossTeam Zgorzelec | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 2174 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SWOJAK Tomasz | 2404 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | BUDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 2315 | Budzińscy Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 2396 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | ANDERS Sandra | 2359 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | SUSKA Andrzej | 2402 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SUSKA Joanna | 2403 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | 2684 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | WORONIN Natasza | 2415 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | CAŁUJEK Krzysztof | 2363 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | BARASIŃSKA Daria | 2321 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | PONITKA Filip | 2326 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | SZARLEJA Robert | 2355 | Wanat | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | 2354 | Wanat | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MATUSZEWICZ Jakub | 2325 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | JUDT Michał | 2367 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | TADEUSZ Krzysztof | 2410 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 1481 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SŁONIEWSKA Monika | 2400 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KUREK Tomasz | 2378 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | GOLĘDZINOWSKA Marzena | 2322 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | GOLĘDZINOWSKI Paweł | 2323 | iniemamocni 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SKORUPA Sebastian | 2666 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | ARCISZEWSKI Witold | 2667 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | RAMS Łukasz | 2394 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 2379 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | OZIMKIEWICZ Artur | 2389 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | KOSIOR Mateusz | 2374 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | PAUL Michał | 2390 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | ZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 2704 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KRĘŻEL Sebastian | 2375 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | TURAJSKA Martyna | 2308 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 2302 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | TRYBUŚ Marcin | 2307 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 2412 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | 2309 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 2414 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 2413 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | ROSZAK Dominika | 2305 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | RATAJCZAK Olga | 2304 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KLUPS Patryk | 2300 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KUBISZ Krzysztof | 2376 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | LIPUT Marta | 2678 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | KLUK Daniel | 2372 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | KUCHARCZYK Anna | 2377 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | WITCZAK Oskar | 2691 | MISFITS UNICORNS | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | GROCHOWY Dominik | 2332 | MISFITS UNICORNS | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | SOCHA Kamil | 2333 | MISFITS UNICORNS | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | BIEGAŃSKA Agnieszka | 2335 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KUBIS Magda | 2339 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | BIEGAŃSKI Marcin | 2337 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KUBIS Konrad | 2338 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | BIEGAŃSKI Bartosz | 2336 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | LUBARSKA Agnieszka | 2381 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | HALAJDA Joanna | 2637 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KACZMAREK Michal | 2368 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | SERAFIN-SUSZEK Katarzyna | 2313 | Boom Trio | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | PIĘTAK Rafał | 2391 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | MICHALAK Justyna | 2312 | Boom Trio | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | KŁOPOTOWSKA Magda | 2371 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | FALKENBERG Jarek | 2365 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | KOCZNUR Michał | 2133 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | KOLAŃCZYK Artur | 2373 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | ŻUKOWSKI Władimir | 2416 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | TWARDOWSKA Karolina | 2411 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | CZAJKOWSKI Damian | 2364 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | ANDERS Sandra | 2681 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | BĄK Piotr | 2360 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | SIEROCIŃSKI Szymon | 2399 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | CIESIELSKA Justyna | 2329 | Mango świry | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | KAROLIŃSKI Jakub | 2330 | Mango świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | KAROLIŃSKI Michał | 2486 | Mango świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 2331 | Mango świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 2350 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | ŁASKAWIEC Patryk | 2349 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | KOZIEŁŁO-POKLEWSKA Agnieszka | 2347 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | SIBIELAK Marta | 2351 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KOZUBOWSKI Paweł | 2348 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | MICHALSKA Anna | 2387 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | MANIECKA Dorota | 2382 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | SZUBERT Karina | 2306 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | GRZEGOREK Patryk | 2299 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | MROZIK Wioletta | 2388 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | PIETRZAK Przemysław | 2393 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | RUS Sebastian | 2398 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | PIETRZAK Magdalena | 2392 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | RUS Ewa | 2397 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | LAMBRYCZAK Paulina | 2301 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | BĄK Beata | 2297 | #ŚREMSCYSPORTOWCY | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)