Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Pawłowice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2170 |
Wystartowało : | 1997 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1981 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | JSW Mężczyzni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | JSW Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | JSW Open | Elite Masters Kobiet | JSW Kobiety | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWK KNUROW-SZCZYGLOWICE | Tomasz Tomczyk Tomasz Luberta Urban Ryszka Tomasz Czerniak Mateusz Dybaś | 01:07:38.00 01:07:56.25 01:09:11.85 01:09:20.35 01:09:29.70 | 05:43:34.000 |
2 | KWK BUDRYK | Ariel Gąsior Karol Wójcik TOMASZ WITALA Radzio Górka Wojciech Klos | 01:05:49.00 01:06:12.70 01:06:52.90 01:15:02.25 01:20:18.65 | 05:54:13.000 |
3 | KWK ZOFIÓWKA | Adam NOWAK Daniel Frosztęga Dawid Lis Dariusz Jurek Dawid Górnicz | 01:14:16.50 01:18:27.15 01:21:38.85 01:21:59.45 01:33:07.85 | 06:49:27.000 |
4 | KWK PNIÓWEK | Piotr Dudek Radek Drozd Łukasz Stanisz Bartłomiej Janczak Rafał Siwek | 01:09:04.95 01:16:22.85 01:20:44.55 01:40:54.35 01:47:29.25 | 07:14:33.000 |
5 | DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM | Daniel Popiel Mariusz Felkowski Bartosz Filapek kinga honkisz Katarzyna Myalska | 01:15:01.30 01:15:12.75 01:16:31.45 01:48:35.10 01:48:36.45 | 07:23:55.000 |
6 | PGG | Andrzej Harewski Jarosław Lukasik Jacek Domagała Dariusz Łacny Dariusz Witek | 01:27:02.20 01:27:45.65 01:28:54.05 01:30:42.00 01:31:32.05 | 07:25:55.000 |
7 | TI AUTOMOTIVE | Michał Ochoński Marek Śliż Dominik Drabczyk Adrian Podkalicki Szymon Laszczak | 01:27:32.85 01:28:18.00 01:35:48.65 01:36:18.85 01:36:47.00 | 07:44:43.000 |
8 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | jarek szpakiewicz Paweł Przybysz Rafał Jaworek Krzysztof Stanclik Anna Lurka | 01:22:22.40 01:29:41.20 01:37:49.10 01:38:33.10 01:39:34.15 | 07:47:59.000 |
9 | RUCH JASTRZĘBIE | Jarek Kędzior Patryk Sarna Mariusz Sobek Mateusz Baranek Fryderyk Czyż | 01:12:52.95 01:30:07.25 01:32:12.70 01:46:35.40 01:47:12.10 | 07:48:58.000 |
10 | PEPPA RUN | Barbara Beigert-Kielar Kinga Mołdrzyk Henryk Szyroki Robert Koza Agata Koza | 01:27:10.15 01:27:10.70 01:27:10.80 01:46:18.50 01:46:18.60 | 07:54:06.000 |
11 | POKĄSANI | Dawid Kraśniewski Leszek Szubiga Grzegorz Piekarski Arkadiusz Olszówka Krystian Czepczor | 01:30:38.00 01:31:51.25 01:33:33.10 01:42:47.40 01:46:45.95 | 08:05:34.000 |
12 | FF ŻORY | Aleksander Beńkowski Szymon Kurdek Łukasz Motyl Edyta Grudka Diana Motyl | 01:34:12.35 01:38:51.40 01:43:11.70 01:43:30.00 01:43:34.40 | 08:23:18.000 |
13 | LUBIĘ BURPEES’Y | Paweł Korzus Aleksander Kalinowski Daniel Szypulski Paweł Korzus Anna Rymanowska | 01:31:59.65 01:36:14.60 01:36:16.95 01:43:43.65 02:00:22.75 | 08:28:34.000 |
14 | PARTACZE | Paweł Salamon Kamil Mazur Grzegorz Brudny Tomasz Nawrocki Daniel Malczewski | 01:31:56.40 01:40:07.00 01:40:54.65 01:47:38.80 02:00:15.60 | 08:40:50.000 |
15 | I-SYSTEMS | Dawid Adamczyk Krzysztof Jaciw marek rode Piotr Sołtysiak Natalia Legierska | 01:35:52.70 01:46:13.20 01:47:37.70 01:50:13.10 01:50:32.30 | 08:50:27.000 |
16 | UIK | Łukasz Filar Michał Holewa Wojciech Targosz Szymon Kupczak Kamil Pustelny | 01:29:42.60 01:41:12.15 01:43:26.70 01:49:41.10 02:10:27.10 | 08:54:28.000 |
17 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Jacek Woźniak Tomasz Kordusiak Magdalena Polińska Marcin Wzorek Ireneusz Czarski | 01:19:46.30 01:32:20.95 01:39:57.40 02:13:22.00 02:13:46.80 | 08:59:11.000 |
18 | VALEO TEAM | Paweł Elbin Aleksander Szweder Paweł Dziubiński Artur Drabczyk Joanna Warzecha | 01:40:13.70 01:47:33.65 01:47:50.75 01:53:46.85 01:56:14.35 | 09:05:36.000 |
19 | NIYWYSPORTOWANI | Kazimierz Buszka Katarzyna Galla Aleksandra Górecka Marek Malczyk Joanna Poloczek | 01:31:55.65 01:39:54.75 02:01:30.65 02:09:26.80 02:14:35.75 | 09:37:20.000 |
20 | APA TEAM | Adam Moszyński Mateusz Tokarczyk Kamil Michna Sylwia Pietrzyk Agata Gabryel | 01:28:17.60 01:30:22.30 02:08:16.15 02:17:14.30 02:18:07.20 | 09:42:16.000 |
21 | SKURCZEBYKI | Michał Kutek Tomasz Gilga Jacek Rębiś Patryk Szczypa Magdalena Pezda | 01:54:24.75 01:54:26.30 01:57:18.05 01:58:36.25 01:58:40.15 | 09:43:24.000 |
22 | MFP TEAM | Marcin Szwajnoch Rafał Włusek Mateusz Nowak Ania Zadworny Monika Maczek-Gądek | 01:56:10.25 01:56:34.80 01:56:48.15 01:57:02.35 01:57:05.25 | 09:43:39.000 |
23 | BYKI BYTOM | Grzegorz Pawłowski Viktor Meisarosh Patryk Mielczarek Adam Mielczarek Marta Szewczyk | 01:58:26.75 01:58:48.15 01:58:48.30 01:58:49.60 01:58:50.35 | 09:53:41.000 |
24 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Andrzej Sobolewski Adrian Dębek Igor Kwiatkowski Emil Hordyn Dawid Szysiak | 01:26:58.95 01:31:00.60 02:17:50.90 02:18:21.45 02:19:34.40 | 09:53:43.000 |
25 | PUMP SQUAT | Agata Grzelakowska Michał Wyglądała Aleksandra Jaros Anna Papierniak Dorota Ordon | 02:02:59.35 02:03:02.80 02:03:12.40 02:03:29.65 02:03:31.20 | 10:16:13.000 |
26 | GÓROŁAZY | Magdalena Czul Witold Zając Mateusz Drąg Mateusz Gawor Przemysław Tomaszewski | 01:53:45.40 01:53:46.00 01:57:57.30 01:58:38.05 02:32:32.15 | 10:16:38.000 |
27 | ABC TEAM | Wojciech Górecki Daria Trzos Justyna Raczek Marta Masny-Jarmundowicz Michał Jarmundowicz | 02:01:47.30 02:03:32.45 02:03:32.80 02:03:33.20 02:05:53.55 | 10:18:17.000 |
28 | HUMAN OCR | Kuba Łuchniak Paweł Sikora Stanisław Madej Radosław Adamiak Michał Tomczyk | 01:50:23.05 02:01:56.05 02:10:36.50 02:10:55.55 02:11:26.00 | 10:25:16.000 |
29 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Marcin Dendra Barbara Wojtas Beata Dendra Artur Dylus Krzysztof Siedlikowski | 02:01:52.60 02:01:57.25 02:02:05.85 02:06:37.40 02:17:42.20 | 10:30:13.000 |
30 | NIGHT RUNNERS AND FRIENDS | Jakub Zeifert Piotr Zeifert Marta Zeifert Micheasz Pietrzak Marta Smyczek | 01:50:34.20 01:54:03.00 02:18:20.55 02:18:25.80 02:18:36.15 | 10:39:58.000 |
31 | KOCIERZ TEAM | Kamil Papuga Wojciech Kozieł Ela Lotek Agnieszka Chrapkiewicz Tomasz Cibor | 02:08:25.15 02:08:47.95 02:09:08.50 02:09:16.85 02:09:18.40 | 10:44:54.000 |
32 | TU NIC NI MA! | Bartosz Filip Jan Zalewski Krzysztof Czopkiewicz Paula Jędruszczak Tomasz Sadowski | 01:56:05.00 02:08:10.55 02:13:07.80 02:13:40.75 02:13:52.00 | 10:44:54.000 |
33 | TCF | Paweł Gacia Grzegorz Zimny Wojciech Muzyczka Magdalena Partyka-Janicka Mariusz Chuchro | 02:12:01.15 02:12:08.05 02:13:10.55 02:13:20.55 02:13:39.35 | 11:04:18.000 |
34 | ŁYSY I JEGO BANDA | Michał Wiącek Aleksander Gaczyński Piotr Gaczyński Krzysztof Baczyński Sylwia Czajkowska | 01:59:45.50 02:11:47.95 02:15:30.90 02:19:17.15 02:20:43.50 | 11:07:02.000 |
35 | TWARDZI JAK SKAŁA | Michał Sus Rafał Skała Renata Skała Joanna Dziechciarz - Duda Monika Sus | 02:15:11.70 02:15:53.60 02:15:54.20 02:16:03.90 02:16:05.40 | 11:19:06.000 |
36 | OCR TEAM MASTER'S GYM | Ewa Kłos Agnieszka Pabian Marta Ciuruś Magdalena Brożek Artur Orliński | 02:05:27.25 02:19:46.00 02:20:08.60 02:20:40.70 02:23:03.70 | 11:29:04.000 |
37 | WEEKENDZIK | Marcin Lokocz PRZEMYSŁAW KORZENIOWSKI Szymon Krasny Piotr Koziel Mateusz Rypa | 02:16:27.90 02:17:16.85 02:17:33.80 02:18:49.95 02:19:43.35 | 11:29:48.000 |
38 | OLIMP HANDBALL TEAM | Aleksandra Kupiec Agnieszka Borowicz Roman Smoliński Krzysztof Sałaga Anna Caputa | 02:09:19.20 02:17:43.30 02:17:43.90 02:22:58.75 02:24:19.80 | 11:32:02.000 |
39 | POWER STUDIO | ANNA KUCHTA Sylwia Ciołczyk piotr błaszczak Małgorzata Błaszczak Paulina Żelazko | 02:13:42.05 02:19:03.45 02:19:18.05 02:19:18.70 02:21:24.20 | 11:32:45.000 |
40 | ŁOWCY PIEROŻKÓW | Bogusław Kowal Łukasz zwierzchowski Emilia Soćko Adrian Jurecki Mateusz Jezierski | 02:14:06.55 02:19:17.55 02:19:49.35 02:24:31.90 02:25:38.30 | 11:43:21.000 |
41 | PATIO-PARK | Klaudia Gazda Patrycja Olejniczak Jolanta Łapińska Rafał Binda Maciej Dyszka | 02:00:34.40 02:02:19.40 02:36:46.85 02:36:48.45 02:39:27.85 | 11:55:54.000 |
42 | ELEKTROR AIRSYSTEMS SP. Z O.O | Izabela Makosz Dominik Kopeć Piotr Biadała Patryk Garbas Arkadiusz Golly | 02:23:43.25 02:23:49.40 02:24:21.50 02:24:21.75 02:25:09.55 | 12:01:23.000 |
43 | X-FORCE | Rafał Szlosarek Przemysław Bocian Paweł Widomski Natalia Figas Adam Zdeb | 02:17:22.75 02:24:17.35 02:24:27.90 02:28:32.80 02:28:33.20 | 12:03:11.000 |
44 | GITY VOL 2 | Grzegorz Borgiel Joanna Borgiel Joanna Borgiel Aleksander Gawęda Zbyszek Górka | 02:13:36.85 02:14:36.15 02:29:23.70 02:30:42.35 02:35:35.80 | 12:03:52.000 |
45 | PORADA TEAM | Joanna Sawczuk Sonia Radosz Danuta Wróbel Karina Wisniewska Katarzyna Filipiak | 02:24:42.55 02:24:43.65 02:24:45.20 02:24:51.15 02:25:02.40 | 12:04:03.000 |
46 | GRUBASY LOTAJĄ | Tomasz Mańka Tomasz Mańka Artur Ściebura Aleksandra Mańka Kasia Zemla | 01:27:10.40 02:39:28.70 02:39:54.75 02:40:31.55 02:40:45.50 | 12:07:48.000 |
47 | PORWOLIKI | Agnieszka Kolasa Marta Tyrka Hanna Wieczorek Grzegorz Mencel Filip Celiński | 02:08:38.70 02:29:54.15 02:29:54.25 02:29:54.25 02:29:54.85 | 12:08:14.000 |
48 | LEO GROUP | Patryk Falski Marika Zimniak Bartosz Podsiadło Łukasz Leśniewski Mateusz Stelmach | 02:25:25.85 02:25:29.35 02:25:30.55 02:26:02.25 02:27:30.70 | 12:09:56.000 |
49 | WASKO | Krzysztof Królikowski Radosław Wojsław Piotr Wendreński Monika Stano Marta Czaplińska | 01:54:25.95 02:13:06.65 02:44:17.85 02:44:27.00 02:44:35.25 | 12:20:50.000 |
50 | SPOCENI ŻORY SQUAD | Łukasz Zawalnicki Karol Pajewski Paweł Konsek Sonja Musioł Marta Wierzbanowska | 02:25:39.00 02:29:58.90 02:30:52.30 02:30:58.55 02:31:38.15 | 12:29:05.000 |
51 | PARA'RACE TEAM | Mateusz Gniewosz Tomasz Krupa Marta Wawrzynów Magdalena Skiba Anna Sznajder | 02:28:42.90 02:28:57.25 02:30:14.15 02:30:50.65 02:30:50.95 | 12:29:33.000 |
52 | SPEDCOM | Aneta Krawczyk Grzegorz Czarnik Maciej ostatek Jacek Gurbiel Sabina Sobczyk | 02:12:06.00 02:12:37.50 02:40:09.90 02:44:50.85 02:48:44.40 | 12:38:26.000 |
53 | CROSSFIT ZABRZE TEAM | Dorota Skolimowska-Wochnik Agata Domżol Dagmara Bober Bartosz Rydzek Anna Wojdołowicz | 02:29:53.95 02:31:01.70 02:31:17.20 02:32:12.80 02:36:12.05 | 12:40:35.000 |
54 | BRYGADA SALCESONY | Mariusz Torka Łukasz Tkaczyk Konrad Jędral Daniel Malinowski Marcin Cegielski | 02:25:33.70 02:31:13.05 02:32:06.55 02:38:27.75 02:39:43.95 | 12:47:02.000 |
55 | KAJ SIĘ CIŚNIESZ | Natalia Ludka Filip Stachańczyk Katarzyna Kwiatek Mateusz Sztepun Karolina Kornaga | 02:36:47.00 02:36:48.85 02:36:59.70 02:37:11.55 02:37:40.20 | 13:05:25.000 |
56 | CROSSFIT HELLWOOD | Rafał Kleszcz Olena Drużyńska Andrzej Olszewski Wojciech Kocur Grzegorz Pluta | 02:36:59.75 02:38:29.35 02:38:38.10 02:38:55.05 02:39:37.05 | 13:12:38.000 |
57 | TDR | Kamila Choroba Angelika Fischer Faustyna Sipovic Maria Wiącek Krystyna Michalek | 02:35:47.35 02:36:18.15 02:36:20.90 02:43:02.25 02:43:10.90 | 13:14:37.000 |
58 | RMF4RT OCR | beata urbanik Iwona Gunia-Otręba Marika Bogacka Aleksandra Derlecka Paulina Dowczyńska | 02:30:39.50 02:42:27.60 02:42:29.35 02:48:43.15 02:48:43.60 | 13:33:01.000 |
59 | ALICE B-DAY | Alicja Kozioł Agnieszka Kopczyk Paweł Kastelik Agata Garlińska Kamil Kozioł | 02:49:05.35 02:49:06.30 02:49:11.15 02:49:20.65 02:50:34.25 | 14:07:16.000 |
60 | MAM WYBIEGANE | Aleksander Martyna Artur Martyna Aleksandra Wojna Iza Wicher Katarzyna Martyna | 02:50:13.25 02:50:37.50 02:50:43.95 02:51:04.90 02:51:12.50 | 14:13:49.000 |
61 | BOROKI | Szymon Wolny Oskar Pyszik Michał Drobik Agata Drobik Patrycja Kangasniemi | 03:12:07.30 03:13:16.00 03:19:32.85 03:19:34.20 03:19:59.25 | 16:24:28.000 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)