Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Pawłowice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2170 |
Wystartowało : | 1997 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1981 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | JSW Mężczyzni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | JSW Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | JSW Open | Elite Masters Kobiet | JSW Kobiety | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIUCZEK Beata | 4034 | JSW Open | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MARZEC-ROLKA Małgorzata | 4065 | JSW Open | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ZIĘBA Małgorzata | 4099 | JSW Open | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | NOWACKA Mirela | 4315 | JSW Open | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | STELENGOWSKA Amelia | 4403 | JSW Open | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 932 | Łysy i jego banda | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | RZENNO Dagmara | 1279 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BUDA Irena | 4029 | JSW Open | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | JAŚKIEWICZ Beata | 4045 | JSW Open | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PERGIAN Mariola | 114 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | DUDKA-KALINOWSKA Anna | 988 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GRONOWSKA Beata | 1658 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 1728 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BOGATY Gabriela | 1733 | Lemon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | STASIUK Katarzyna | 1739 | MIEJSCE Blok B | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | REINFUSS Katarzyna | 1814 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KUCHTA Anna | 241 | Power Studio | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | DZIECHCIARZ - DUDA Joanna | 342 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SUS Monika | 346 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MACZEK-GĄDEK Monika | 378 | MFP TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ZIĘBA Janina | 459 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOTALA Anna | 522 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PLES-JUSZCZAK Katarzyna | 531 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 578 | Pump Squat | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MICHALEK Krystyna | 589 | TDR | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOLBE Elżbieta | 622 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KOZŁOWSKA Alicja | 626 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MAJCHRZAK Ewa | 631 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | LORENZ Wioletta | 679 | Enjoy Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CIURUŚ Marta | 694 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | PABIAN Agnieszka | 697 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | DZIENDZIEL Renata | 699 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | JABŁOŃSKA Hanna | 703 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KEMPNY Joanna | 704 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KRAKOWSKA -MOTYKA Malgorzata | 705 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WISNIEWSKA Karina | 711 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WRÓBEL Danuta | 712 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ZAJĄC Marzena | 713 | Porada Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | GAWLIKOWSKA Renata | 792 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DENDRA Beata | 909 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MAKOSZ Izabela | 920 | Elektror airsystems Sp. z o.o | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | 947 | Patio-Park | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | HANUSIK-JERUZEL Zofia | 1067 | SIŁA JEST KOBIETĄ | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MENDEL Beata | 1127 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | WAWRZYNÓW Marta | 1178 | para'race team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | BERNAT Katarzyna | 1195 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 1230 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ŁUKASZEK Katarzyna | 1236 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | KOWALIK Marta | 1275 | chachory | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PAWLUS Ewelina | 1276 | chachory | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | FRANKOWSKA Anna | 1278 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PANDER Joanna | 1479 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | GLUCH Mariola | 1573 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | SOSZ Anna | 1609 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | SZMAJDUCH Beata | 1614 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)