Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2219 |
Wystartowało : | 2063 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 2048 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | Drużynowa Elite Kobiety | Drużynowa Elite | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECTROLUX ŚWIDNICA | Piotr Dąbrowski Piotr Melner Jarosław Miś Piotr Górajewski Patryk Sobkowiak | 00:55:18.00 00:56:32.15 01:01:08.65 01:03:30.85 01:04:56.45 | 05:01:24.000 |
2 | OPĘTANI | Robert Plata Kamil Adamczyk Szymon Kosidło Adrian Zaniewicz Marek Ratajczak | 00:55:15.30 00:57:31.65 01:00:42.15 01:23:55.05 01:25:24.95 | 05:42:47.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Mateusz Cebulla Lukasz Filip Kamil Hołowacz NATALIA MICHALIK Bartosz Łukasik | 00:56:57.45 01:09:47.75 01:10:33.05 01:11:06.30 01:14:34.55 | 05:42:57.000 |
4 | BIEGUNKI | Paweł Zielonka Karolina Bernacka-Szydlik Łukasz Szydlik Ewa Brzeska Łukasz Nowak | 01:07:38.15 01:07:38.60 01:07:38.75 01:07:38.90 01:28:26.05 | 05:58:58.000 |
5 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | Ewa Kowalewska Grzegorz Grzybowski Zbigniew Kowalewski Mateusz SKRZYPEK Przemysław Tekiela | 01:13:25.10 01:13:53.55 01:14:08.65 01:14:59.35 01:15:12.95 | 06:11:37.000 |
6 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | Dawid Krysztofiński Michał Mocny Szymon Szczech Marcin Nowicki Kinga Ptasińska | 00:53:38.05 01:01:01.40 01:05:28.75 01:15:49.70 02:04:23.25 | 06:20:19.000 |
7 | ZWŁASZCZA TEAM | Damian Domagała Karol Nowek Kamil Domagała Krzysztof Wozniak Kacper Jarząbek | 01:03:24.05 01:04:27.95 01:04:41.05 01:35:41.50 01:36:04.80 | 06:24:17.000 |
8 | AUTOMAKS.PL | Emil Pasternak Krzysztof Morawiak Aleksandra Pasternak Grzegorz Wojtkiewicz Tomasz Jarecki | 00:59:28.35 01:01:30.35 01:23:00.90 01:33:13.05 01:40:38.15 | 06:37:49.000 |
9 | CELLCO ACTIVE TEAM | Paweł Nowak Maciej Parzybut Filip Antochowski Piotr Kozłowski Paweł Zarzeczny | 01:06:34.60 01:14:21.80 01:24:52.60 01:26:24.30 01:27:33.85 | 06:39:44.000 |
10 | CF1 GORZÓW WLKP. | Patryk Staszak Martyna Paterek Sebastian Mazowiecki Michał Bizior Agata Bizior | 01:11:47.25 01:19:27.65 01:21:38.10 01:24:17.35 01:26:42.90 | 06:43:51.000 |
11 | KURCZACZKI ZE ŚRÓDMIEŚCIA | Kamil Witkowski Jakub Mamet Krzysztof Gejza Krzysztof Dziuniak Dominik Ostrowski | 01:12:49.05 01:12:49.90 01:28:18.50 01:28:21.15 01:28:22.75 | 06:50:39.000 |
12 | PRIME FITNESS RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Monika Dubiel Tomasz Kniaź Łukasz Kołodziej Rafał Aleksandrowicz Marta Sadzik-Durka | 01:12:56.90 01:13:08.70 01:25:02.60 01:28:43.40 01:31:09.30 | 06:50:58.000 |
13 | RUNCDC | Marcin Krycki Tomasz Fenger Grzegorz Pawelski Krzysztof Fenger Magda Psujek | 01:24:40.80 01:24:54.45 01:24:55.15 01:25:20.85 01:25:25.20 | 07:05:14.000 |
14 | ORKAN TEAM SZCZECIN | Szymon Tłusty Damian Albert Maciej Kowalski Kamila Płosaj Przemysław Płosaj | 01:13:21.85 01:24:00.95 01:24:16.55 01:34:37.60 01:34:37.85 | 07:10:51.000 |
15 | SBM | Radosław Rybiński Kamila Kurkowska Tomasz Królewicz Seweryn Mielniczuk Krzysztof Zientara | 00:54:27.60 01:33:16.80 01:33:24.75 01:34:23.60 01:36:02.45 | 07:11:32.000 |
16 | OSTATNI DZIEN WOLNEGO PISIORA | Mateusz Wojtyła Cezary Wojtyła Dawid Kogut Patryk Malecki Eliasz Michniewicz | 01:27:01.40 01:27:02.75 01:27:03.70 01:27:03.85 01:27:53.45 | 07:16:02.000 |
17 | CROSS FREAKS GOLENIÓW | Kamil Wawszczyk Błażej Salamon Anna Staniak Adam Bartoszewicz Katarzyna Sosińska | 01:19:48.55 01:27:06.60 01:27:15.85 01:31:18.75 01:42:29.40 | 07:27:56.000 |
18 | MISTRZOWIE LEGGINSÓW | Katarzyna Duran Grzegorz Szubartowski Mateusz Bęben Maciej Wrzosek Paweł Trofimczyk | 01:31:02.25 01:31:03.90 01:31:04.50 01:31:07.15 01:31:07.65 | 07:35:23.000 |
19 | MIRECZKI | Monika Ilnicka Agata Kasprzak Łukasz Kasprzak Maciek Ciesielski Agnieszka Mistarz | 01:30:37.55 01:30:52.85 01:31:08.70 01:31:11.75 01:32:41.25 | 07:36:29.000 |
20 | RZEŹNIA STARGARD | Dawid Tyrkała Grzegorz Sobociński Paweł Jabłoński Karolina Strauss Bartłomiej Pozorski | 01:27:16.20 01:27:20.90 01:34:08.15 01:34:29.15 01:34:30.20 | 07:37:43.000 |
21 | TIME JUMPERS | Przemysław Kowalczyk Żaneta Górecka Justyna Kapinos Żaneta Wołowiec JUSTYNA HELLEBRANDT | 01:28:56.70 01:28:59.40 01:32:05.50 01:32:53.85 01:36:57.75 | 07:39:50.000 |
22 | BYLE D0 METY | Patryk Kąca Hubert Kulas Jakub Długosz Jakub Boruk Dominik Kwiatkowski | 01:28:08.45 01:30:49.75 01:32:51.30 01:34:15.70 01:34:34.80 | 07:40:37.000 |
23 | MAPECIĄTKA | Marta Zakrzewska Mirosław Kisielewicz Mariola Kostro Dagmara Cebula Marek Buko | 01:30:39.45 01:30:40.65 01:30:40.85 01:36:35.15 01:36:39.60 | 07:45:13.000 |
24 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Łukasz Dąbrowski Wojciech Woźniak Wiola Waligora Tomasz Mleczko Rafał Boczek | 01:33:58.30 01:33:59.15 01:33:59.20 01:33:59.70 01:34:00.05 | 07:49:55.000 |
25 | OIRR WALCZY DO KOŃCA | Gracjan Szczęsny Patryk Maj Przemysław Maj Daniel Kaczmarek Klaudia Wronka | 01:33:56.00 01:34:17.30 01:34:38.40 01:34:42.70 01:34:44.45 | 07:52:17.000 |
26 | DZIKI GŁODNE PRZESZKÓD | Łukasz Badocha Aleksandra Banach Konrad Sowiński Grzegorz Rogin Julian Wroński | 01:10:04.85 01:43:31.50 01:43:58.70 01:44:14.15 01:44:14.35 | 08:06:01.000 |
27 | ZZO MARSZÓW | Michał Szczotka Angelika Popiołek Paweł Brzeziński Joanna Blinow Justyna Kaminska | 01:38:45.20 01:38:45.25 01:38:45.40 01:38:45.40 01:38:45.70 | 08:13:45.000 |
28 | RAMEK | Radoslaw Buras Mariusz Mirek Agnieszka Karwacka Klaudia Zalska Klaudia Skorodzień | 00:53:35.35 01:50:33.75 01:50:34.15 01:50:34.55 01:50:40.30 | 08:15:56.000 |
29 | LATINO GANG | Krzysztof Benke Daniel Antczak Michał Jabłoński Łukasz Duliban Ewa Dobrogowska | 01:39:09.10 01:39:14.80 01:39:14.85 01:39:15.15 01:39:15.20 | 08:16:07.000 |
30 | PAPAJ CROSSFIT TEAM | Paweł Trachimowicz ARTUR KURPIEL Arkadiusz Zielinski Jagoda Kłopotowska Karolina Łempicka | 01:37:02.70 01:37:34.50 01:38:27.15 01:41:17.20 01:43:12.20 | 08:17:32.000 |
31 | MARVELTEAM | Agnieszka Stępień Marta Maszczyk Adrian Stępień Arkadiusz Ronowicz Natalia Lenda | 01:37:37.30 01:37:42.15 01:40:56.40 01:41:03.80 01:41:03.85 | 08:18:21.000 |
32 | GŁODNE ISTOTY | Paulina Ruducha Michał Siekiera Monika Taczalska Adrianna Grabowska Bartosz Boryca | 01:37:11.25 01:41:26.10 01:41:28.45 01:41:28.75 01:41:29.20 | 08:23:02.000 |
33 | USUAL SUSPECTS | Maria Munteanu Valentina-Elena Coman Izzet Kasdan John Perkins Sergiu Intors | 01:40:38.60 01:40:40.30 01:40:42.80 01:40:43.95 01:40:46.55 | 08:23:29.000 |
34 | HEB300 | Michał Szcześniak Aneta Zieniuk Piotr Kozlowski Paweł Mazgoła Marek Kamiński | 01:40:58.80 01:40:58.80 01:41:00.00 01:41:00.00 01:41:00.35 | 08:24:56.000 |
35 | CZCZEWIAKI | Adela Pesta Michał Archaniołowicz Agata Pesta Rafał PESTA Aleksandra Stępień | 01:41:36.75 01:41:36.80 01:41:36.85 01:41:36.85 01:41:36.90 | 08:28:00.000 |
36 | FABRYKA FORMY GORZÓW WLKP. | Wiktoria Bożko Maciej Chandrysiak Ewelina Wydlowska Zbigniew Zawół Daniel Olkiewicz | 01:22:24.20 01:47:37.35 01:47:39.15 01:47:40.80 01:47:41.75 | 08:33:01.000 |
37 | S(P)ORTOWCY | Michał Rzońca Daniel Łukaszczyk Dorota Margula-Jaśkowska Katarzyna Wąs Jarosław Felczerek | 01:34:11.95 01:44:03.55 01:44:57.35 01:46:21.25 01:48:57.70 | 08:38:29.000 |
38 | CONSTERNACJA | Krzysztof Kaleta Patryk Oleksyk Edyta Kaleta Agata Kozub Marek Mazur | 01:43:54.80 01:43:54.95 01:43:55.05 01:43:55.05 01:43:55.45 | 08:39:33.000 |
39 | ZALANDO TEAM | Ela Kotwicka Damian Zmitrowicz Kacper Stempiński Damian Zagożdżon Karol Marcewicz | 01:42:46.85 01:43:16.80 01:43:18.55 01:44:26.30 01:45:51.40 | 08:39:37.000 |
40 | ŻABKI | Sebastian Ortel Izabela Żukowska Agata Miklewicz Maja Jeż Monika Koszewska | 01:39:27.50 01:39:27.50 01:47:11.20 01:47:13.40 01:49:19.00 | 08:42:37.000 |
41 | TABLECIARZE | Lukasz Hajduk Przemysław Pieterek Maciej Kwiatkowski Michal Rozek Michał Kordowski | 01:40:55.55 01:43:37.20 01:43:38.65 01:47:41.85 01:48:51.95 | 08:44:42.000 |
42 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Sylwia Grzędzińska Przemysław Lewandowski Maciej Kamiński Joanna Lewandowska Dawid Kozlowski | 01:36:53.50 01:36:55.55 01:37:24.75 01:38:36.25 02:17:26.40 | 08:47:14.000 |
43 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Marek Ruciński Remigiusz Fijak Piotr Drozdowski Joanna Szczerbal Jagoda Kałek | 01:02:45.55 01:15:59.60 01:44:56.95 02:07:43.05 02:43:15.95 | 08:54:38.000 |
44 | NIECH KTOŚ WEZWIE KARETKĘ | Remigiusz Lis Piotr Kozłowski Dorota Kucharska Kamil Kucharski Marzena Baran | 01:34:12.55 01:37:00.45 01:55:00.00 01:55:00.25 01:55:01.25 | 08:56:13.000 |
45 | ZAKWASY | Arkadiusz Sokal Michał Janusz MARIUSZ CIĘŻKI Kuba ciężki Pawel Szpiganowicz | 01:46:35.65 01:47:32.35 01:49:27.80 01:49:33.85 01:52:13.25 | 09:05:20.000 |
46 | ZAZ GOLENIÓW | Karol Lament krzysztof kleparski Jolanta Maciejewska Anita Domanska Agata Gałkiewicz | 01:42:06.45 01:42:32.65 01:42:39.70 01:59:56.85 01:59:58.70 | 09:07:11.000 |
47 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Rafal Cyculak Mateusz Marzec Andzelika Ćwik Sara Bialobrzewska Anna Chylińska | 01:32:55.95 01:51:37.15 01:54:09.00 01:54:09.45 01:55:14.40 | 09:08:04.000 |
48 | OD PONIEDZIAŁKU DIETA! | Julia Bojczuk Jakub Cyeiński Patryk Surdyk Nataniel Mysiakowski Sara Weremczuk | 01:44:54.45 01:44:57.75 01:53:58.85 01:54:33.85 01:54:34.70 | 09:12:56.000 |
49 | EKIPA HAIER | Bartosz Jeziorański Aleksandra Jeromin Wojciech Kieliszak Karolina Jeromin Konrad Jeromin | 01:52:06.00 01:52:06.05 01:52:06.75 01:52:06.75 01:52:07.40 | 09:20:31.000 |
50 | KOBIECE BIEGANIE | Magda Niewiadomska Ewa Wierzba Anna Dziwosz AGATA BIRGER Dariusz Malicki | 01:52:07.05 01:52:07.55 01:52:10.15 01:52:11.35 01:52:55.10 | 09:21:30.000 |
51 | UŁANI | Anna Bińkowska Monika Mrozik Arkadiusz Tymczuk Jarosław Jaśkowski Anna Wawszkowicz | 01:52:30.75 01:52:30.95 01:52:31.00 01:52:31.05 01:52:31.20 | 09:22:33.000 |
52 | GT SPORTFIT EKKO | Tomasz Leppert Małgorzata Paluszyńska Karolina Chwal Lidia Złota Agnieszka Kaciupa | 01:33:05.55 01:45:54.60 02:01:14.55 02:01:14.85 02:01:16.35 | 09:22:43.000 |
53 | PMC HYDRAULIKA | Kacper Pelc Magdalena Kwasiborska JUSTYNA RACZYKOWSKA Marta Hermet Michał Jasak | 01:51:06.55 01:53:23.75 01:53:24.25 01:53:29.65 01:53:39.65 | 09:25:01.000 |
54 | MĄDRALE I WANDALE | Michał Polaszek Maria Szargut Patrycja Pesta Grażyna Zielińska Daniel Chomicki | 01:46:46.40 01:46:47.75 01:58:09.60 01:58:10.85 01:58:12.85 | 09:28:04.000 |
55 | MOCARZ SŁUBICE | Paulina Tomczyk Malwina Kalarus Arkadiusz Tomczyk Maksym Shvets George Atalla | 01:53:31.00 01:53:31.30 01:54:19.00 01:55:05.90 01:55:09.35 | 09:31:35.000 |
56 | JELENIE NA SCENIE | Kamil Żamojć Magdalena Czechowska Edyta Kornet Dariusz Wyrzykowski Krzysztof Żamojć | 01:54:42.25 01:54:44.25 01:54:45.30 01:54:45.30 01:54:45.85 | 09:33:41.000 |
57 | BAD BOYS&GIRLS | Aleksandra Sinica Paula Sinica - Bartosz Michał Bartosz Piotr Szymański Adam Walicki | 01:52:54.85 01:55:52.05 01:55:52.50 01:56:38.60 01:58:39.80 | 09:39:55.000 |
58 | KING KONG | Damian Frycz Magdalena Gwizdała Grzegorz Trzmielewski Krzysztof Pszczoła Maciej Chmielowski | 01:53:11.65 01:53:13.60 01:53:21.10 02:00:20.60 02:01:51.15 | 09:41:56.000 |
59 | TYLKO NA DOPINGU | Marcin Borek Tomasz Opowicz Weronika Zawadzka Magdalena Neska Michał Borek | 01:53:07.05 01:55:09.35 01:56:40.30 01:57:35.10 02:00:31.35 | 09:43:02.000 |
60 | WATAHA ŻÓŁWI | Dariusz Petlakowski Igor Jeżyna Izabela Jeżyna Grzegorz Skibiński MAGDALENA KASPRZAK | 01:56:59.90 01:56:59.95 01:57:00.30 01:57:00.45 01:57:00.60 | 09:44:58.000 |
61 | BASTA! | Maciej Kryszko Julia Jagielska Łukasz Gątnicki Martyna Mordosewicz Radosław Płuciennik | 02:00:00.30 02:00:00.60 02:00:00.95 02:00:01.40 02:00:01.70 | 10:00:02.000 |
62 | TWARDE ŚWIRY | Magdalena Borodziuk Sylwia Lichaczewska Weronika Lichaczewska Anna Frymus Przemysław Sarbiewski | 01:58:54.65 01:59:01.75 01:59:50.40 02:01:26.85 02:01:27.45 | 10:00:38.000 |
63 | MARZENA I JEJ DOBRODZIEJKI | Paulina Waluś Emilia Kowalczuk Marzena Dobrodziej Olga Kosikiewicz Beata Górska | 02:00:15.50 02:00:17.35 02:00:37.75 02:00:38.20 02:00:46.60 | 10:02:33.000 |
64 | DALEKO JESZCZE... | Paulina Szamocka Adrian Kulikowski Jarosław Borkowski Katarzyna Łochowicz Tomasz Szmajdziński | 02:01:12.55 02:01:12.75 02:01:13.15 02:01:13.60 02:01:13.90 | 10:06:03.000 |
65 | GORĄCE CZAJNIKI | Rafał Lipski Wioletta Piekarska Milena Hybiak Marcelina Balcerak IRENA LEOŚ | 01:39:13.25 02:07:45.45 02:07:53.60 02:07:57.20 02:07:58.35 | 10:10:46.000 |
66 | SALLING GROUP | Paulina Foszmanowicz Dariusz Rosa Liliia Liashenko Adam Domian Monika Pryba | 01:58:37.00 01:58:57.55 02:03:18.35 02:08:37.85 02:08:39.40 | 10:18:08.000 |
67 | PIRACI I WILCZYCE | Marcin Subocz Dominika Kluczyk-Czarnecka Kasia Matyasik Agnieszka Świtajska Marek Prokopiak | 02:04:24.95 02:04:25.05 02:04:25.20 02:04:25.25 02:04:25.60 | 10:22:04.000 |
68 | GRUBE NERDY D&D | Radosław Boruta Wojciech Małek Aneta Boruta Patryk Wysocki Krzysztof Lichocki | 02:06:38.50 02:06:47.10 02:06:47.55 02:06:47.65 02:06:48.25 | 10:33:47.000 |
69 | DOBRA, WALIĆ TO | Katarzyna Zając Łukasz Kozłowski ELŻBIETA SZYMAŃSKA Marcin Leszczyński Magdalena Komosa | 02:05:36.25 02:07:12.65 02:07:23.60 02:07:24.85 02:07:48.30 | 10:35:23.000 |
70 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | Tomasz Kilimnik Michał Sewerynowicz Marcin Piętka Anna Ziółkowska Paulina Majszczyk | 00:55:31.00 01:39:14.95 02:16:26.65 02:53:52.00 02:53:52.70 | 10:38:55.000 |
71 | ANZEN TEAM | Mateusz Dymerski Arkadiusz Puchała Helena Jurewicz Piotr Jurewicz Wojciech Nowaczyk | 02:20:02.15 02:20:02.40 02:20:02.70 02:20:02.75 02:20:02.75 | 11:40:10.000 |
72 | ELLA SŁODKA Z NATURY | Paulina Kozłowska Emilia Chromicz Klaudia Pasiud Martyna Rak Marta Chromicz | 02:23:27.60 02:23:28.45 02:23:29.05 02:23:30.35 02:23:31.40 | 11:57:25.000 |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)