Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2219 |
Wystartowało : | 2063 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 2048 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | Drużynowa Elite Kobiety | Drużynowa Elite | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 5 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafal | 33 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 86 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 93 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DUBIS Jarosław | 191 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | RĘBACZ Krzysztof | 2 | Baltic Seals | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BRANDT Arkadiusz | 3 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | JESKA Tomasz | 12 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 17 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 52 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BENGIER Kamil | 79 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DUDA Grzegorz | 80 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KRAWIEC Robert | 85 | Cross Team Szczecinek | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KOWALCZUK Artur | 94 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MOKSIK Jan | 97 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Dariusz | 123 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GĘBSKI Mariusz | 133 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KUBISZYN Tadeusz | 135 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)