Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3720 |
Wystartowało : | 3420 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 3383 |
Na trasie : | 37 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWULAK Rafał | 295 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | NADOLSKA Ewelina | 348 | #patryktrenujeteam | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KONOPACKI Grzegorz | 349 | Aby do Mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BORK Emilia | 350 | Athletic Apollo | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GALINIEWSKI Jacek | 351 | Athletic Apollo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | HAJDUCZENIA Amela | 352 | Athletic Apollo | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KOTLEWSKA Alicja | 354 | Athletic Apollo | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ROŻNIAKOWSKA Martyna | 355 | Athletic Apollo | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BARCIK Łukasz | 377 | Hellraisers | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BOROWSKI Bartosz | 378 | Hellraisers | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BOROWSKI Marek | 379 | Hellraisers | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | CZAJKA Leszek | 380 | Hellraisers | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ALICKI Krzysztof | 381 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Maciej | 382 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | FLISSIKOWSKI Michał | 383 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HARASIM Sebastian | 384 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 406 | Jit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KĘPKA Karol | 407 | Jit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOMOROWSKI Szymon | 408 | Jit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | 409 | Jit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | RYNGWELSKI Adam | 410 | Jit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | TRUSZKOWSKI Adam | 435 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BERK Joanna | 436 | Świszczące Boberki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | FIDLER Wawrzyniec | 437 | Świszczące Boberki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PIEKAREK Monika | 438 | Świszczące Boberki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | TARAS Michał | 440 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KACHEL Agata | 442 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Mateusz | 464 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GODWIN Michał | 465 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | HENCLIK-KONKOLEWSKI Karol | 466 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | HENNIG Waldemar | 467 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | HINCA Natalia | 468 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | 470 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | JANKOWSKI Michal | 471 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Martyna | 472 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | PELLOWSKA Dorota | 493 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ROKOSZ Michał | 495 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SAWICZ Michał | 496 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SIELSKA Dagmara | 497 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SITAREK Michał | 498 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | SIWONIA Damian | 499 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SOŚNICKA Jolanta | 500 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | STAWIŃSKI Jakub | 501 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KRAWCZYK Bernadeta | 1878 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | WLAŹLAK Michał | 3544 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 3680 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KAIM Adam | 3698 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | CHRAPKOWSKI Patryk | 347 | #patryktrenujeteam | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SYCHOWSKI Dariusz | 356 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZLAS Rafał | 357 | Athletic Apollo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MACIUK Łukasz | 358 | Beer team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | RYRYCH Łukasz | 359 | Beer team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | RYRYCH Ryszard | 360 | Beer team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SIERAKOWSKI Patryk | 361 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | GICZAN Mariusz | 362 | CHOBUKAN Białystok | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PODBIELSKI Krzysztof | 363 | CHOBUKAN Białystok | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | RZESZUTEK Wiktoria | 364 | Co za BABY | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MADALINSKA Katarzyna | 366 | Cuda Wianki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MAJKA Jarosław | 367 | Cuda Wianki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | DZIOMDZIORA Adam | 368 | DZIK KOMANDO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz | 369 | Dzikusy 2018 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | FLORCZAK Barbara | 370 | Dzikusy 2018 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | FLORCZAK Mariusz | 371 | Dzikusy 2018 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ZWIEWKA Agnieszka | 372 | Dzikusy 2018 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | NIKIEL Adrian | 373 | Fantastic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | OBERDA Magdalena | 374 | Fantastic Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | KOWALSKI Michał | 375 | Freakmarriage | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | 376 | Freakmarriage | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KALINOWSKI Wojciech | 385 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | 386 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KONCEWICZ Anna | 387 | Invest Komfort | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KORDA Krzysztof | 388 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KORPYS Jessica | 389 | Invest Komfort | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | NIECHWIADOWICZ Damian | 393 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | OLEJNICZAK Łukasz | 394 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | RZĄŻEWSKA Klaudia | 395 | Invest Komfort | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | SADOWSKA Dorota | 396 | Invest Komfort | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | SKURA Andrzej | 397 | Invest Komfort | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 398 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | WÓJCIK Kamil | 399 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | ZALEWSKI Krzysztof | 401 | Invest Komfort | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | LECHOCKI Michał | 402 | Ivan I Mlecz! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | WARECKA Joanna | 403 | IWAN I MLECZ | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | BREITENBACH Angelika | 405 | Jit Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | ITRICH Michał | 412 | Kaszub power | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KUROWSKI Arek | 413 | Kaszub power | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KUSYK Marcun | 416 | Kawalierzy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | TOMAL Tomasz | 417 | Kawalierzy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | JASNOCH Emilia | 418 | Komomo Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | NIERYCHLEWSKI Adam | 419 | Komomo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | KRÓL Bartłomiej | 421 | Kości na wierzchu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | KRÓL Tomasz | 422 | Kości na wierzchu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | KAŃSKA Joanna | 425 | Pełzacze | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 426 | Pełzacze | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 427 | Pełzacze | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | BOOGAERDT Daan | 428 | Razem damy radę! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | DANOWSKA Beata | 429 | Razem damy radę! | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | KALKOWSKI Dariusz | 432 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | LISTWOŃ Karol | 433 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | FRONTCZAK Kacper | 445 | Team Go Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | KOZERA Jędrzej | 446 | Team Go Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | LEBIODA Marta | 447 | Team Go Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | 448 | Team Go Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | GINTER Jonasz | 449 | Zmech to Pech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | RADOMSKI Miłosz | 450 | Zmech to Pech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | ZBLEWSKI Michał | 451 | Zmech to Pech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | ZMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI Przemek | 452 | Zmech to Pech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | ELLWART Przemysław | 453 | Zoeller Tech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | PARCHEM Artur | 454 | Zoeller Tech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | RATENOW Arkadiusz | 455 | Zoeller Tech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | ADAMIAK Kasia | 457 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | ANIOŁ Sylwia | 458 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | BUCŁAW Szymon | 459 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | CHĘTNIK Krzysztof | 460 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Marcin | 463 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Jakub | 473 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | KALATA Andrzej | 474 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | KLIK Paweł | 475 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | KNEFEL Mateusz | 476 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 477 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 478 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | KUDEŃ Daniel | 479 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | KUDEŃ-NOWOSIELSKA Ewelina | 480 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | 481 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | LINDE Adam | 482 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | MIERSKA Matylda | 484 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | MIERSKI Paweł | 485 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | MISURA Andrzej | 486 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | 487 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | NAJDA Monika | 488 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | OLCZYK Marta | 490 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | OLCZYK Piotr | 491 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | SZMIT Krzysztof | 502 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | TABAJ Klaudia | 503 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | TERLECKI Andrzej | 504 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 505 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | WICHOWSKA Agnieszka | 506 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | WICHOWSKI Łukasz | 507 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 508 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 509 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | ZARZYCKI Michał | 510 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | HYRA Katarzyna | 2749 | White&Case Extreme | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | WITEK Gabriela | 365 | Co za BABY | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | SKERKA Przemek | 414 | Kaszub power | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
145 | BAGIŃSKI Maciej | 415 | Kawalierzy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
146 | WLAŹLAK Damian | 3405 | Droga Do Ultra | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | OLCZYK Bartłomiej | 489 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | MITURA Ania | 391 | Invest Komfort | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | PIĄTEK Bartosz | 434 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | BEDNAREK Damian | 444 | Team Go Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
151 | CZAJKA Daniel | 461 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
152 | DĄBROWSKI Bogusław | 462 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | KUCIEWICZ Jaroslaw | 443 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 153 wynik(ów)