Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3720 |
Wystartowało : | 3420 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 3383 |
Na trasie : | 37 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDZKI Bartosz | 522 | All For Body Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SEMRAU Magdalena | 523 | All For Body Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | AJCHNER-OLENDER Agneszka | 524 | AWET TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KĘPROWSKA Ewa | 525 | AWET TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | TAMBOREK Tomasz | 526 | AWET TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | TURZYŃSKI Wacław | 527 | AWET TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KAPICA Damian | 528 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 529 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 551 | Kilku Wspaniałych | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MAJCHRZAK Radosław | 552 | Kilku Wspaniałych | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MOSKAL Marta | 553 | Kilku Wspaniałych | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SZEWCZYK Natalia | 554 | Kilku Wspaniałych | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | URBAN Adrian | 555 | Kilku Wspaniałych | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BIALOWAS Oskar | 556 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BIELICKI Karol | 557 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DOBBEK Mateusz | 558 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WENCEL Martyna | 580 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ŻULEWSKA Anna | 581 | Pani Trener | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BORZYKOWSKI Jakub | 582 | Patatajowce | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BUCZKOWSKA Paulina | 583 | Patatajowce | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BUCZKOWSKI Sylwester | 584 | Patatajowce | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GRUSZECKA Ewa | 585 | Patatajowce | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GRUSZECKA Karolina | 586 | Patatajowce | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DĘGA Robert | 609 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | DOPKE Damian | 610 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | GERLICH Olga | 611 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GŁĄBICKI Sylwester | 612 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GRUBA Angelika | 613 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | JARZĄBEK Marta | 614 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KANAREK Dawid | 615 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KARCZEWSKI Andrzej | 616 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KASZKUR Krzysztof | 617 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MODRAKOWSKI Jarosław | 638 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | MYSZK Bartłomiej | 639 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | OGONOWSKI Tomek Freddy | 640 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | OLSZEWSKA Anna | 641 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | OLSZEWSKA Zofia | 642 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | REITER Adam | 643 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | STEFANIAK Kamila | 646 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | 3711 | OPEL AUTO POINT WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | CZADERSKA Weronika | 3713 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ZACKIEWICZ Bartosz | 659 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ZACKIEWICZ Karol | 660 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | ZDYR Alicja | 661 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | ORCHEL Natalia | 492 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | PIASECKI Hubert | 512 | #bestbuddyever | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | PONTUS Piotr | 513 | #bestbuddyever | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | BOROWSKA Paulina | 514 | 3CityGirls | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | DOBKOWSKA Iwona | 515 | 3CityGirls | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | FEJDASZ Piotr | 517 | All For Body Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | GÓRNA Joanna | 518 | All For Body Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MADZIAR Izabela | 519 | All For Body Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MAROSZCZYK Mariusz | 520 | All For Body Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 521 | All For Body Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KAPUSTKA Łukasz | 530 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PAJĄK Dominik | 531 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PRENDOTA Anna | 532 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | PRENDOTA Grzegorz | 533 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KOZŁOWSKA Malwina | 534 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KARCZEWSKA Izabela | 535 | Dirty6 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | OLEJNICZAK Malgorzata | 536 | Dirty6 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | STEMPNIEWICZ Dorota | 537 | Dirty6 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | TRENDEL Magdalena | 538 | Dirty6 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MUROMTCEV Viktor | 540 | FCU Run Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | MURAWSKI Damian | 543 | GO GO AVENGERS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | OŁDAKOWSKI Amadeusz | 544 | GO GO AVENGERS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SARZYŃSKI Adrian | 545 | GO GO AVENGERS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | SZCZYPSKA Dominika | 546 | GO GO AVENGERS | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | SZCZYPSKI Krzysztof | 547 | GO GO AVENGERS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KARP Ireneusz | 548 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr | 549 | Jesteśmy Głodni | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KOZUB Elżbieta | 550 | Jesteśmy Głodni | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | DOBOSZ Piotr | 559 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | LITWIN Julia | 560 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | WISZOWATA Marta | 562 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 563 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 564 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | RODAK Adam | 566 | OPEL AUTO POINT WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | BOROWCZAK Angelika | 569 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | MERK Mariusz | 594 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | SIDORKO Tomasz | 595 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | BARANOV Vadim | 596 | The Thundering Dudes | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | VISHNEVSKIY Roman | 597 | The Thundering Dudes | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KASPERSKI Michal | 598 | Zmiksowani | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | ZĄBEK-MZYK Helena | 599 | Zmiksowani | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KRZYSZTOFIK Dariusz | 600 | Zoeller Tech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | ZAWADA Jakub | 601 | Zoeller Tech | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | BELNIK Robert | 604 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | BIGUS Julian | 605 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | BINIECKI Patryk | 606 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 607 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | CIMASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 608 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KOPCZYŃSKI Kamil | 618 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KOZAKIEWICZ Paweł | 621 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KULIŃSKA-MARZEC Weronika | 624 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | KURCZEWSKA Sylwia | 625 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | KUSIAK Dominika | 626 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | KUSTRA Mariusz | 627 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | KWIATEK Maciej | 628 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | LEWNAU Łukasz | 629 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | LIJEWSKA Lidia | 630 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | ŁOBODZIŃSKA Marta | 631 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | MACIEJEWSKA Dagmara | 632 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | MACIEJEWSKA Michaela | 633 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | MARZEC Szymon | 635 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | MILEWSKA Weronika | 636 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | MISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 637 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | STEFANOWSKA Elwira | 647 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz | 651 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | TOKARSKA Anna | 652 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | TOPOLEWSKI Hubert | 654 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | TRUCHAN Karolina | 655 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | WIŚNIEWSKA Patrycja | 656 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | WÓJCIK Daniel | 657 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | WRUK Agata | 658 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | BIEL Marta | 769 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 782 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | MULIARCHYK Nadia | 1002 | FCU Run Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | BOŻEK Dominika | 1587 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | SIEDLECKI Bartek | 567 | OPEL AUTO POINT WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | ZIEMANN Marcin | 663 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | TŁOK Marta | 542 | FCU Run Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | GROS Dawid | 592 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | NOWICKI Paweł | 541 | FCU Run Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | KOSCHEMBAHR - ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta | 619 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | KOSCHEMBAHR-ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty | 620 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | SZMAJDZIŃSKI Paweł | 648 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | SZUTA Maciej | 649 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | BRZÓSKA Patrycja | 570 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | GRABOWIECKA Anna | 571 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | GRAJŻUL Katarzyna | 572 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | JOZDOWSKA Angelika | 573 | Pani Trener | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | MADEJ Jolanta | 574 | Pani Trener | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | NYCZ Natalia | 576 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | 577 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | PARZYCH Adrianna | 578 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | SAWICKA Joanna | 579 | Pani Trener | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | GRUSZECKI Łukasz | 587 | Patatajowce | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
139 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dominik | 588 | Patatajowce | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | STRZELECKI Mateusz | 589 | Patatajowce | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 590 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | BACZEWSKI Jacek | 568 | Pani Trener | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 593 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | WSZOŁCZYK Iwona | 516 | 3CityGirls | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
145 | OŁÓW Edyta | 561 | Media Markt Riviera/Bałtycka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:20 |
Znaleziono 145 wynik(ów)