Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3720 |
Wystartowało : | 3420 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 3383 |
Na trasie : | 37 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRG MIASTKO | Gracjan Kuik Studzinski Sebastian Treder Hubert Kowal Krzysztof iwaszko Klaudiusz Szyca | 01:01:34.30 01:01:34.80 01:01:46.45 01:02:03.95 01:02:41.55 | 05:09:38.000 |
2 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | ariel zawadka adam zalewski Paweł Kosuda Arkadiusz Siwanowicz Wojciech Ciszewski | 00:58:27.85 00:58:41.15 01:02:50.75 01:04:41.25 01:07:01.20 | 05:11:40.000 |
3 | ZOELLER TECH | Dariusz Krzysztofik Krzysztof Mikołajczyk Marek Trzebiatowski Marcin Lewandowski Arkadiusz Ratenow | 00:55:58.35 00:58:44.35 01:05:20.75 01:06:48.60 01:08:59.65 | 05:15:49.000 |
4 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Marek Józefowicz ŁUKASZ KASIŃSKI Maciej Kasiński Piotr Paradowski Bartosz Lewandowski | 01:06:26.50 01:07:14.30 01:08:39.55 01:13:42.80 01:20:30.90 | 05:56:31.000 |
5 | OSP KŁOSOWO | Dawid Rzeszewicz Mateusz Rzeszewicz Andrzej Rzeszewicz Karol Rzeszewicz Marcin Littwin | 01:04:54.95 01:06:14.00 01:08:40.90 01:28:20.05 01:29:12.95 | 06:17:20.000 |
6 | UNITED PANFILS | Jakub Kwiatkowski Mateusz Gołuch Dawid Pawlak Bartosz Grząbel Paweł Operacz | 01:16:30.35 01:16:40.90 01:16:44.05 01:16:51.00 01:16:57.30 | 06:23:42.000 |
7 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Krzysztof Woźniak Tatiana Młynarczyk Lucjan Falarski Rafal Różański Fabian Gałecki | 01:13:01.10 01:16:53.60 01:16:56.55 01:18:57.20 01:21:20.55 | 06:27:07.000 |
8 | CROSSELITE | Sławomir Szoska Damian Walas Monika Szulc Arkadiusz Szulc Klaudia Górska | 01:04:33.50 01:14:26.15 01:22:19.50 01:22:27.15 01:24:41.10 | 06:28:26.000 |
9 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Martin Horák Jan Frkala Martin Matušů Andrea Pakuzová Tomas Karasek | 01:12:18.30 01:13:28.55 01:15:19.25 01:24:45.20 01:30:14.05 | 06:36:04.000 |
10 | AUTOINWEST | Szymon Scharmach Piotr Zdybel Sławomir Scharmach Mateusz Wojdaś Lucyna Bizewska | 01:15:19.40 01:17:52.00 01:18:38.40 01:18:43.25 01:37:22.25 | 06:47:54.000 |
11 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Jakub Kubacki Piotr Czaplicki Dariusz Barciński Paweł Zakrzewski Anna Kowalska | 01:16:59.65 01:16:59.85 01:17:00.15 01:17:00.85 01:41:30.15 | 06:49:28.000 |
12 | #PATRYKTRENUJETEAM | Patryk Chrapkowski Ewelina Nadolska Oskar Kisicki Agnieszka Kaya Daniel Bieszke | 01:04:27.85 01:04:27.95 01:21:46.65 01:38:54.60 01:40:24.45 | 06:49:58.000 |
13 | RUN BITCHES RUN | Tomek Rosa Grzegorz Walkiewicz Aleksandra Popławska Magdalena Zielińska Grzegorz Lipiński | 00:56:16.40 01:29:36.05 01:29:49.80 01:29:50.35 01:29:50.45 | 06:55:21.000 |
14 | LACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM | Oskar Szoć Szymon Talar Mateusz Romanowski Łukasz Janik Malgorzata Beta | 01:14:29.60 01:14:29.85 01:14:51.90 01:37:03.05 01:37:30.90 | 06:58:22.000 |
15 | ACTIVE FLOW | Piotr Górecki Orest Dobrowolski Oriana Dobrowolska Daniel Bohun Mirosław Bohun | 01:16:45.85 01:25:14.30 01:27:15.60 01:27:27.95 01:27:54.65 | 07:04:35.000 |
16 | MEDISQUAD | Krzysztof Remlein Filip Studnik Sebastian Urbanowski Ziemowit Dereszewski Mirosław Sadłowski | 01:17:20.50 01:21:04.50 01:30:54.65 01:30:55.35 01:30:56.50 | 07:11:09.000 |
17 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Marcin Kotłowski Damian Kapica Łukasz Skoczylas Paweł Kuczyński Karolina Pniewska | 01:23:18.10 01:23:18.50 01:28:27.45 01:29:52.80 01:29:53.25 | 07:14:48.000 |
18 | CROSSFIT WŁÓKNIARZ | Maja Olszewska anna sierakowska Adam Olszewski Katarzyna Smykowska Wojtek Peplinski | 01:27:39.00 01:27:39.15 01:27:39.25 01:27:39.45 01:27:39.55 | 07:18:15.000 |
19 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Mateusz Deryło Bartek Cygan Andrzej Szmajnta Tomasz Dworniczak Andrzej Jachowski | 01:14:04.85 01:24:02.40 01:32:10.40 01:34:17.50 01:38:53.75 | 07:23:26.000 |
20 | FILCRUN | Tomasz Bieńkowski Stanisław Bieńkowski Ania Bieńkowska Elżbieta Agaciak Wioleta Kolera | 01:21:40.60 01:22:00.15 01:28:12.10 01:28:17.25 01:46:56.80 | 07:27:05.000 |
21 | PINK POWER | Monika Pielowska Natalia Konkol Żaneta Szymerowska Justyna Kasprzyk Klaudia Rolbiecka | 01:29:31.50 01:29:31.85 01:29:32.95 01:29:52.70 01:29:53.30 | 07:28:19.000 |
22 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | alina bierza Dawid Gros Damian Rycharski Patryk Kaszkowiak Bartek Turek | 01:24:43.10 01:27:47.25 01:28:40.60 01:33:45.35 01:34:02.80 | 07:28:57.000 |
23 | SII GDAŃSK TEAM | Bartosz Goc Patryk Rosiak Adam Karmazyn Grzegorz Brzostowski Mateusz Pietkiewicz | 01:17:51.10 01:27:11.05 01:30:06.85 01:36:25.15 01:41:23.20 | 07:32:56.000 |
24 | DZIKIE LESZCZE | Krzysztof Dykier Joanna Syroka Daniel Leszczyński Małgorzata Korczewska Zuzanna Korczewska | 00:59:27.85 01:21:36.00 01:21:57.15 01:55:03.45 01:55:04.60 | 07:33:07.000 |
25 | INVEST KOMFORT | Kamil Wójcik Klaudia Rzążewska Maciej Błażejczak Krzysztof Alicki Wojciech Kalinowski | 01:10:48.95 01:17:10.75 01:33:18.80 01:48:06.80 01:48:09.85 | 07:37:31.000 |
26 | PUMPOWE ŚWIRY | Krystian Grzywiński Daria Bużan Rafał Bronk AGATA POSANSKA MAGDALENA POSANSKA | 00:56:34.80 01:36:46.30 01:36:49.25 01:42:35.20 01:44:47.45 | 07:37:31.000 |
27 | FORMA WŁOCŁAWEK | Krzysztof Rychlewski Bartłomiej Dybowski Tomasz Rempalski Katarzyna Sypniewska Ryszard Sypniewski | 01:07:31.75 01:23:50.70 01:42:17.65 01:42:18.05 01:42:18.55 | 07:38:14.000 |
28 | WKJ | Patryk Domagała Jakub Hojka Damian Cudniewicz Bartosz Cudniewicz Szymon Cebula | 01:31:31.35 01:31:37.60 01:32:32.15 01:33:02.65 01:33:03.55 | 07:41:45.000 |
29 | TCSIR-ASAC | Jakub Litwiński Michał Grosz Marcin Kamiński Kamil Wołoszyk Joanna Karpus | 01:22:32.05 01:27:54.40 01:28:26.15 01:41:35.20 01:41:46.70 | 07:42:13.000 |
30 | LPP TEAM | Paweł Żebrowski Daniel Wierzchowski Magda Arciszewska Anna Konieczna Tomasz Gadaj | 01:16:18.15 01:27:57.30 01:34:41.10 01:42:56.30 01:42:56.85 | 07:44:48.000 |
31 | BROWAR NA MECIE | Michał Kucharski Marcin Kuich Szymon Eksterowicz Daniel Luty Alicja Smal | 01:22:08.65 01:27:13.25 01:27:22.40 01:42:01.15 01:51:12.00 | 07:49:56.000 |
32 | MEYN | Przemysław Ciesiulski Robert Nowak Konrad Dampc Łukasz Kamerke Marcin Jurek | 01:12:36.90 01:30:01.45 01:33:24.20 01:47:58.30 01:48:35.00 | 07:52:34.000 |
33 | AUTOPAY | Dawid Adamczyk Agnieszka Łozińska Marcin Adamczyk Damian Góralczyk Natalia Boncik | 01:28:01.60 01:28:17.95 01:28:37.45 01:39:30.60 01:48:15.25 | 07:52:40.000 |
34 | TRÓJMIEJSKA STREFA SZKÓD | Krystian Judziński Maksymilian Słupek Karol Kwasiborski Bartłomiej Szcześniak Daniel Kwasiborski | 01:32:44.95 01:34:12.85 01:34:14.10 01:34:52.45 01:38:57.50 | 07:54:59.000 |
35 | ROOKIES | Andrzej Palczyński Małgorzata Lukas Aleksandra Kielar Anna Grzelak Robert Grzelak | 01:25:35.50 01:32:55.95 01:38:54.35 01:38:55.35 01:45:50.30 | 08:02:09.000 |
36 | PITBULLCITY SPORTS TEAM | Karol Kwitniowski Maciej Szelągowski Marcin Mosakowski Emil Bartkowiak Patryk Kościński | 01:36:33.05 01:36:34.80 01:36:36.50 01:36:36.55 01:36:37.10 | 08:02:56.000 |
37 | S7 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Magdalena Cyganik Maciej Stasik Patryk Zerebecki Daniel Hejmanowski Rafał Falęcki | 01:35:54.30 01:36:07.60 01:36:21.85 01:38:11.30 01:38:17.10 | 08:04:50.000 |
38 | CURRENDA | Radosław Wojcieszak Aleksandra Sobolewska Marcin Pazdrąg Krzysztof Osowicki Szymon Perepeczko | 01:28:06.55 01:39:57.05 01:40:07.85 01:40:09.00 01:40:10.35 | 08:08:29.000 |
39 | 7 WSPANIAŁYCH | Ewa Rychcik Mateusz Wrosz Karol Dolewski Mieczysław Anioł Paulina Mielewczyk | 01:28:37.35 01:28:40.15 01:44:54.90 01:45:01.65 01:45:06.80 | 08:12:18.000 |
40 | ROSSMANN | Magdalena Albigowska Dominika Barszcz Marta Lachtara Michał Żakowski Natalia Pęcherzewska | 01:33:12.45 01:39:52.25 01:39:54.00 01:42:35.40 01:42:35.55 | 08:18:08.000 |
41 | NFM GROUP | Agnieszka Jachurska Marcin Falkowski Gabriela Nagórska Kamil Straszak Michał Bojanowski | 01:05:49.10 01:41:29.15 01:42:22.75 01:54:25.55 01:54:28.65 | 08:18:33.000 |
42 | FAMILYDAY TEAM | Grzegorz Kodrzycki Grzegorz Kajzer Maciej Zakrzewski Andrzej Linsztedt Aleksandra Linsztedt | 01:37:22.25 01:39:56.80 01:40:43.20 01:41:08.95 01:41:10.30 | 08:20:19.000 |
43 | KOŚCIERZYNA LOGISTIC | Romuald Dysarz Dominik Łącki Fabian Malinowski Grzegorz Hinc Kamil Szreder | 01:40:14.90 01:40:14.90 01:40:15.05 01:40:15.25 01:40:15.25 | 08:21:13.000 |
44 | ZAPĘDZENI | Aleksandra Damaszke Sławomir Pujszo Marcin Bonisławski Magdalena Jażdżewska Adam Lidzbarski | 01:39:18.55 01:40:41.50 01:40:41.75 01:40:41.75 01:40:41.85 | 08:22:02.000 |
45 | PUMA_STAROGARD | Dawid Streng Weronika Wojcik-Wicka Grzegorz Figas krzysztof olszewski Adam Wilma | 01:08:59.35 01:09:00.25 02:02:46.00 02:02:46.45 02:02:46.50 | 08:26:17.000 |
46 | ACTIVE LIFE TEAM | Dawid Ratajczak Karol Kryszk Mariusz Czarnowski Sebastian Dymek Mikołaj Szarstuk | 01:23:19.15 01:44:08.35 01:45:27.55 01:45:55.05 01:48:26.45 | 08:27:15.000 |
47 | SCHABOWE | Agata Radtke Piotr Drążkowski Paweł Nahajowski Andrzej Radtke Marcin Wojnowski | 01:41:35.00 01:41:36.50 01:41:55.65 01:41:56.85 01:42:33.35 | 08:29:35.000 |
48 | AP RUN | Marcin Kwiatkowski Daniel Dębicki Marta Płoska RAFAŁ STOPCZYŃSKI Maciej Dramowicz | 01:36:42.50 01:37:27.45 01:40:40.85 01:40:56.05 01:54:24.15 | 08:30:09.000 |
49 | DRUŻYNKA ;) | Bartosz Pobudejski Kamil sidor Kacper Mikołuszko Karolina Leśniewska Ida Mikołuszko | 01:42:12.30 01:42:15.80 01:42:15.80 01:42:37.45 01:42:37.95 | 08:31:56.000 |
50 | KOLANKO | Arkadiusz Fijałkowski Karol Weyer Alan Ryta Monika Romanowska Bartosz Kisiel | 01:25:01.90 01:28:40.05 01:38:11.70 02:00:28.25 02:00:28.50 | 08:32:48.000 |
51 | ONWELO | Maciej Kroplewski Jarek Gruca Mariusz Mach Michał Langner Jacek Gałązka | 01:25:26.85 01:34:09.40 01:51:08.05 01:51:08.50 01:51:08.60 | 08:32:59.000 |
52 | ECO SYNERGIA | Mariusz Gawlik Natalia Sikora Piotr Hirsz Szymon Sajdych Daniel Babicz | 01:31:22.65 01:31:46.30 01:50:21.05 01:50:24.95 01:50:26.85 | 08:34:19.000 |
53 | SZOPIKI | Dominika Bartnicka Dawid Raszkowski Marek Napiórkowski Robert Rzemiński Joanna Głębocka | 01:33:45.15 01:33:45.95 01:48:29.65 01:48:32.10 01:49:48.70 | 08:34:19.000 |
54 | PAWIANY WCHODZĄ NA ŚCIANY | Cezary Smólczyński Adam Dobruń Adrian Wiśniewska Kamil Duszyński Bartosz Ciesiński | 01:41:56.90 01:42:02.45 01:43:33.20 01:43:33.60 01:43:33.70 | 08:34:37.000 |
55 | TYLKO BAJSEPS | Mateusz Urbaniak Karol Góra Daniel Olczak Karol Wojtas Mateusz Urbaniak | 01:33:41.65 01:44:17.15 01:44:17.45 01:47:03.45 01:47:03.75 | 08:36:21.000 |
56 | KINO REKIN | Jakub Lechowski Krzysztof Niecko Mariusz Czajka Joanna Czajka Kamila Sowa-Niecko | 01:43:34.25 01:43:34.55 01:43:38.90 01:43:39.20 01:43:39.20 | 08:38:04.000 |
57 | HANGAR BRODNICA | Anna Gumińska Karol Kryczka Marta Kwaśniewska Mariusz Krysiewicz Gaweł Grabowski | 01:30:29.25 01:32:17.40 01:40:44.45 01:40:55.05 02:14:24.85 | 08:38:49.000 |
58 | RUNBETONYŁÓDŹ | Konrad Zdziebłowski Marek Kilichowski Dawid Figurski Damian Kaczmarek Mariusz Martynowski | 01:25:18.75 01:41:41.75 01:44:18.75 01:53:55.70 01:53:56.25 | 08:39:08.000 |
59 | PANI TRENER | Agnieszka Tomczak Piotr Jakubowski Natalia Nycz Adrianna Parzych Angelika Borowczak | 01:31:43.65 01:31:43.70 01:45:44.55 01:45:56.45 02:04:40.20 | 08:39:46.000 |
60 | FORMA FITNESS KARTUZY | Klaudia Kopp-Ostrowska Kinga Jankowska Lucyna Bach-Gowińska Agnieszka Damps Emilia Kopp-Ostrowska | 01:44:05.90 01:45:15.75 01:45:16.00 01:45:16.20 01:45:16.20 | 08:45:08.000 |
61 | SILNI MOCĄ - ELBLĄG | Łukasz Korzeniewski Elżbieta Hadryk Piotr Górski Dariusz Mech Kacper Sznaza | 01:30:54.90 01:44:48.65 01:49:22.15 01:49:59.95 01:51:00.20 | 08:46:03.000 |
62 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI BWM | Jakub Mortas Aleksandra Trojańska Jędrzej Łukacz Karol Kozicki Agata Trawicka | 01:27:31.65 01:27:31.90 01:42:48.75 02:04:35.05 02:04:35.60 | 08:47:00.000 |
63 | FAMILY CLUB SPORTOWE ŚWIRY | Michał Nawrocki Bartłomiej Wasiek Patryk Szczepański Paweł Wasiek Urszula Szczepanska | 01:32:53.85 01:32:54.45 01:50:36.65 01:55:28.45 01:55:28.95 | 08:47:19.000 |
64 | GETRESPONSE WARRIORS | Arkadiusz Kucharczyk Łukasz Adrych Adam Bernatek Galyna Bulatova Anna Fijałkowska | 01:17:33.45 01:30:09.00 01:45:23.20 02:07:13.50 02:07:32.45 | 08:47:50.000 |
65 | UPGRADE TEAM | Patrycja Miksza Monika Siłkowska Przemysław Malatyński Justyna Chabros Joanna Gołąb | 01:44:20.45 01:45:54.60 01:46:15.65 01:46:21.20 01:46:22.00 | 08:49:12.000 |
66 | GÓRKATEAM | Paweł Czaja Bartłomiej Niemkiewicz Lucyna Zielezinska Roman Sułkowski Radosław Rosiak | 01:46:02.80 01:46:02.85 01:46:04.35 01:46:05.50 01:47:08.55 | 08:51:21.000 |
67 | RUNMABEKON | Tomasz Szot Radosław Świdziński Katarzyna Ludwiczuk Angelika Kallaur Hubert Żurek | 01:38:01.20 01:48:17.10 01:48:32.95 01:48:33.25 01:48:34.70 | 08:51:57.000 |
68 | PAMSO RUN TEAM | marzena kupaj rafal rogalski Piotr Jerzewski Sylwia Kraska Marzena Kubiak | 01:45:08.85 01:45:09.15 01:46:40.15 01:46:41.55 01:49:07.55 | 08:52:45.000 |
69 | JIT TEAM | Grzegorz Grabowski Karol Kępka Adam Ryngwelski Mateusz Modrzejewski Szymon Komorowski | 01:19:54.70 01:45:58.65 01:47:08.15 01:47:31.80 02:12:29.85 | 08:53:00.000 |
70 | OSP WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Szymon Mroczka Kinga Srokosz TADEUSZ MROCZKA Krzysztof Gregorczyk Joanna Mroczka | 01:46:03.55 01:46:34.15 01:47:14.25 01:47:14.30 01:47:14.50 | 08:54:19.000 |
71 | LOTAMS TEAM | Łukasz Tomasik Tomek R. Daniel Sobolewski Krzysztof Musiał Leszek Michałów | 01:47:05.75 01:47:10.90 01:47:12.35 01:47:15.15 01:47:15.25 | 08:55:57.000 |
72 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Paweł Przybysz Agata Koza DALIA Malara Grzegorz Stefan Mariola Pietras | 01:23:12.65 01:31:28.15 01:47:17.70 02:02:58.20 02:13:39.25 | 08:58:34.000 |
73 | SPRZĘGLIKI Z DELLNER | Sławosz Lewandowski Miriam Tomaszewska Jakub Laskowski Marek Kankowski Tomasz Czerwiński | 01:48:11.40 01:48:21.20 01:48:53.00 01:49:04.35 01:49:14.10 | 09:03:43.000 |
74 | TEAMBOMBRAM | Norman Kowalewski Aleksandra Kowalczyk Maciej Korabowicz Magdalena Klima Kacper Jakubowski | 01:48:47.70 01:48:54.80 01:49:23.05 01:49:27.40 01:49:27.75 | 09:05:58.000 |
75 | CANNABIGOLD | Paweł Parszuto Piotr Wechterowicz Joanna Hull Michał Dąbrowski Aneta Radelczuk | 01:46:49.05 01:47:11.45 01:47:29.85 01:47:31.15 01:59:44.90 | 09:08:44.000 |
76 | GO GO AVENGERS | Damian Murawski Adrian Sarzyński Krzysztof Szczypski Dominika Szczypska Amadeusz Ołdakowski | 01:50:29.60 01:50:33.65 01:50:37.40 01:50:42.05 01:51:22.95 | 09:13:43.000 |
77 | MOWI TEAM | Łukasz Kawa Michał Pisanko Paulina Szmuniewska Sebastian Kotwicki Łukasz Dobrowolski | 01:40:51.55 01:41:51.45 01:50:16.95 01:50:17.50 02:10:37.55 | 09:13:52.000 |
78 | CRAZY ZZROL | Krzysztof Abramowski Grzegorz Łukasik Paulina Sadowska Mateusz Sadowski Tomasz Łucewicz | 01:40:27.65 01:40:32.75 01:58:51.25 01:58:51.35 01:58:54.10 | 09:17:35.000 |
79 | STADO LAM | Przemysław Szostak Krzysz6 Rutkowski Arkadiusz Kuczyński Bogdan Babik Konrad Krasuski | 01:50:52.80 01:52:16.65 01:52:17.70 01:52:17.85 01:52:21.90 | 09:20:03.000 |
80 | GALOPUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | Filip Grochowski Justyna Błaszkiewicz Michał Błaszkiewicz Szymon Zimecki Arkadiusz Duliński | 01:46:00.60 01:49:43.40 01:49:44.55 01:49:46.20 02:05:45.05 | 09:20:58.000 |
81 | AUTSAJDERS | Michał Kieliszek Leszek Kiliszek Kamil Żamojć Dariusz Wyrzykowski Krzysztof Żamojć | 01:16:37.65 01:19:47.85 02:15:27.95 02:15:28.35 02:15:29.05 | 09:22:48.000 |
82 | DRUŻYNA AGUNI | Sylwia Janowicz-Sawicka Marcin Mocarski ANNA DAŃCZUK Dariusz Krause Jolanta Gruszewska | 01:53:04.25 01:53:04.40 01:53:04.45 01:53:04.50 01:53:04.55 | 09:25:20.000 |
83 | BIEGAM WOLNO, BO MI WOLNO | Alicja Postek Jagoda Bułman Anna Kuć Paulina Zarzycka Kinga Obuchowska | 01:53:48.30 01:53:48.80 01:53:49.40 01:53:49.55 01:53:50.55 | 09:29:04.000 |
84 | ŚLIWICKIE BABECZKI | Gabriela Śmigel Emilia Thoms Brygida Kosch Justyna Zukaroli Joanna Kozłowska | 01:54:34.45 01:54:35.60 01:54:36.80 01:54:36.85 01:54:37.80 | 09:32:58.000 |
85 | CONTRAST STUPOT BIAŁYCH MEW | Agata Dubinska Arkadiusz Iwan Łukasz Krysiak Łukasz Syldatk Aleksandra Sznajder | 01:53:36.30 01:53:39.60 01:54:13.65 01:56:26.05 02:00:18.70 | 09:38:12.000 |
86 | NIE ZROBIĘ CZELENDŻA ;-) | Adam Lemka JUSTYNA LEMKA Patrycja Sadowska Mateusz Sadowski Leszek Lemka | 01:56:35.00 01:56:37.30 01:56:38.65 01:56:39.10 01:56:39.50 | 09:43:08.000 |
87 | LECĘ PO KARPIA LIDL TEAM | Przemek Szadkowski Mateusz Duch Janusz żegliński Łukasz Fandrejewski Przemek Baranowski | 01:52:30.85 01:57:34.65 01:58:05.30 01:58:34.70 01:58:35.10 | 09:45:18.000 |
88 | PATATAJOWCE | Sylwester Buczkowski Mateusz Strzelecki Łukasz Gruszecki Jakub Borzykowski Paulina Buczkowska | 01:56:22.90 01:56:23.70 01:56:35.90 01:57:32.40 01:58:45.75 | 09:45:37.000 |
89 | SZTAFETA NADZIEI | Jan Piotrowski Paweł Szandrach Monika Szandrach Lech Buchowiecki Monika Wiwatowska | 01:57:46.30 01:57:47.15 01:57:48.40 01:57:48.65 01:57:49.95 | 09:48:58.000 |
90 | RAZEM DAMY RADĘ! | Daan Boogaerdt BEATA DANOWSKA Katarzyna Gesner Maciej Jurga klaudia wolanicka | 01:37:05.95 01:39:09.75 02:10:20.05 02:10:23.35 02:12:17.50 | 09:49:14.000 |
91 | TOBOŁÓWKA TEAM | Andrzej Toboła Adam Ławski Ewa Kowalska-Toboła Agnieszka Pietrakowska Kuba Drobik | 01:58:10.40 01:58:17.20 01:58:25.50 01:58:26.95 01:58:27.45 | 09:51:45.000 |
92 | CSS SZAFA 2019 | Patrycja Liwska Aneta Lis Wojciech Pankanin Joanna Kizyk Karolina Pankanin | 01:35:14.75 02:01:26.60 02:04:42.35 02:04:43.20 02:05:44.25 | 09:51:49.000 |
93 | TEAM GRUDZIĄDZ | Mateusz Tomalski Paweł Kowalski Eliza Zygmunt Natalia Kurzyńska Krzysztof Majorke | 01:28:02.55 02:06:15.25 02:06:30.55 02:06:31.40 02:06:33.05 | 09:53:51.000 |
94 | DZBANY :) | Kamil Małachowski Magdalena Urbańska Artur Małż Sandra Kaszuba Mateusz Dobrydnio | 01:48:04.05 02:01:43.15 02:01:43.40 02:01:43.70 02:01:44.00 | 09:54:57.000 |
95 | ΠPAŁY | Jan Wasilewski Arkadiusz Paczyński Magdalena Pierzchała Anna Pajewska Agnieszka Pierzchała | 01:57:55.45 01:59:15.30 01:59:15.85 01:59:17.20 01:59:21.15 | 09:55:03.000 |
96 | MEDIA MARKT RIVIERA/BAŁTYCKA | Mateusz Dobbek Oskar Bialowas Marta Wiszowata Piotr Dobosz Karol Bielicki | 01:54:51.55 01:54:53.70 02:02:19.50 02:02:19.50 02:04:28.80 | 09:58:50.000 |
97 | PATOLOGY SQUAD | Szymon Mazurkiewicz Dawid Fituła Justyna Kaszubowska Monika Biskup-Sierpińska Justyna Szymczak | 01:58:00.40 01:59:54.85 02:00:14.65 02:00:19.15 02:00:28.70 | 09:58:55.000 |
98 | SPORTOWE ŚWIRY E-G | Kinga Stawicka marta ciepieniak kamil piasecki Dominik Ciszak Tomasz Bednarek | 01:56:15.30 01:56:17.45 02:02:05.35 02:02:13.35 02:02:28.10 | 09:59:18.000 |
99 | FIT FREAKS | Patrycjusz Leończyk Tomasz Leśniak Tomasz Kawalec Michał Leśniak Honorata Kawalec | 02:00:18.20 02:00:18.30 02:00:18.35 02:00:18.35 02:00:18.50 | 10:01:30.000 |
100 | TEAM BRIDE | Małgorzata Majchrzak Aneta Błaszkowska Ewelina Borowiec Beata Czyżewska Agnieszka Brach | 02:00:30.25 02:00:30.65 02:00:31.40 02:00:32.45 02:00:33.30 | 10:02:36.000 |
101 | KONTENER FORMY | Michał Misztal EWA BUKAT Anna Merecka Rafał Białas Monika Balcerowicz | 01:27:28.65 01:44:34.10 02:16:54.05 02:16:56.45 02:16:56.90 | 10:02:48.000 |
102 | MEBLE WÓJCIK TEAM | Marcelina Linek Michał Orłowski Małgorzata Wrońska Agnieszka Margulewicz Krzysztof Raszewski | 02:00:20.00 02:00:29.50 02:00:39.35 02:00:40.60 02:06:24.80 | 10:08:32.000 |
103 | STUDIO FIT-PANDA | Rafał Rosiński Małgorzata Domurat Magdalena Bosz Kinga Rynkiewicz Łukasz Prus | 01:41:49.10 02:05:26.20 02:07:52.85 02:07:53.15 02:07:55.35 | 10:10:55.000 |
104 | GORILLAS OCR FAMILY | Anna Piwowarczyk Monika Buczak Barbara Miłoś Tomasz Miłoś Hanna Pobłocka | 01:25:31.55 01:25:51.50 02:24:57.45 02:24:57.65 02:29:54.45 | 10:11:10.000 |
105 | 777058FA-A892-40DD-90D5-23465541B297 | Mateusz Myślak Bartosz Wierzbicki Marek Kilian Bartosz Kuczkowski Barbara Olszewska | 02:01:37.20 02:02:17.90 02:02:29.60 02:03:06.45 02:03:32.45 | 10:13:01.000 |
106 | MOTT MACDONALD | Patryk Wolski Natalia Gorecka Marcin Głuszyk Tomasz Brynda Aleksandra Batóg | 02:00:09.75 02:01:20.20 02:01:23.15 02:02:06.35 02:09:55.60 | 10:14:53.000 |
107 | SZALONE KIKUTY | Mikołaj Hyż Angelika Gubała Anna Mianowska Maciej Szczeciński Paweł Szalast | 02:00:07.50 02:03:50.50 02:03:50.55 02:03:50.65 02:03:50.65 | 10:15:27.000 |
108 | BORN TO POLE | Sofiia Diduk Marta Małkiewicz Magdalena Durkiewicz Patrycja Karpińska Izabela Reszczynska | 02:00:18.45 02:00:22.75 02:00:51.35 02:07:03.55 02:07:03.80 | 10:15:37.000 |
109 | USUAL SUSPECTS | Sergiu Intors OANA INTORS Sorin Vinteanu Anna Ozimek Maria Munteanu | 02:03:37.55 02:03:38.45 02:03:39.70 02:03:40.30 02:03:40.95 | 10:18:14.000 |
110 | AXIS | Andrzej Pionke Mariusz Panek Maciej Mydlak Przemysław Kapelinski Adrian Maszke | 01:58:37.80 02:01:10.40 02:01:36.20 02:01:36.70 02:15:25.55 | 10:18:24.000 |
111 | ALL FOR BODY TEAM | Arkadiusz Ptaszkowski Piotr Fejdasz Izabela Madziar Bartosz Rudzki Rafał Milewski | 01:00:30.10 02:19:38.55 02:19:39.95 02:19:46.45 02:19:48.65 | 10:19:21.000 |
112 | ASTMATYCY | Mateusz Wach Bartłomiej Rychlicki Katarzyna Wojtysiak Aleksandra Wojtysiak Maciej Wojtysiak | 01:31:46.55 02:11:28.65 02:12:14.75 02:12:21.70 02:12:24.30 | 10:20:13.000 |
113 | JUST JOIN IT | Mateusz Białas Tomasz Gański Maria Rajchert Maciej Jażdżewski Piotr Nowosielski | 02:04:48.50 02:04:56.30 02:04:57.45 02:04:57.45 02:05:12.40 | 10:24:50.000 |
114 | BIEGOWCE | Bartłomiej Bieszke Adriana Łabacka wiktoria bisewska Joanna Wicka Rafał Lesner | 02:05:14.80 02:05:15.00 02:05:15.20 02:05:15.20 02:05:15.25 | 10:26:14.000 |
115 | AMSTAFF | Maciej Katzban Justyna Andryszak Przemysław Sobkiewicz-Birn Alicja Dudzik Wojtek Filiks | 02:04:44.50 02:04:51.80 02:05:01.15 02:05:02.20 02:07:41.85 | 10:27:19.000 |
116 | ALTEN TEAM | Mariusz Jaworski Tomasz Szyjanowicz Wojciech Drywa Krzysztof Kresimon Marcin Kowalewski | 01:40:46.95 02:07:14.50 02:11:41.65 02:12:19.65 02:18:32.10 | 10:30:32.000 |
117 | PRAWDOPODOBNIE NIE NAJGORSI? | Tanya Rudman Kinga Ber Michal Jackowski Jakub Nawrocki Olga Mahon | 02:06:04.85 02:06:36.45 02:06:36.60 02:06:37.90 02:06:37.90 | 10:32:30.000 |
118 | DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM | Marcin Szwagierczak Joanna Warchlewska Robert Sikorski Paulina Zajączkowska Lucyna Ramotowska | 02:06:30.20 02:06:30.95 02:06:31.05 02:06:31.60 02:06:31.90 | 10:32:33.000 |
119 | 7PBOT | Natalia Kowalska Bartosz Młynarczyk Dawid Datta Agnieszka Pupiało Jarosław Kędzierski | 02:06:45.50 02:06:45.75 02:06:45.80 02:06:45.85 02:06:45.85 | 10:33:45.000 |
120 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | Marta Ciuruś Anna Zysek pawel madejski Renata Jadam-Lechowicz Edyta Cygal | 02:06:34.30 02:06:35.15 02:06:48.80 02:07:28.35 02:07:29.85 | 10:34:54.000 |
121 | CROSSTCZEW | Krzysztof Kotłowski natalia Jankowiak Paulina Storma Iwona Jurkojć Krzysztof Sturgulewski | 02:07:27.95 02:07:31.75 02:07:45.70 02:07:48.70 02:07:53.50 | 10:38:24.000 |
122 | ZAGINIENI W AKCJI-ZAKWASY II | Katarzyna Cylwik Monika Wiśniewska-Stefaniuk ADAM SZYMCZAK Mateusz Gnys Marek Makowicz | 02:06:53.10 02:07:07.00 02:07:47.30 02:08:20.55 02:08:20.55 | 10:38:27.000 |
123 | WATAHA ŻÓŁWI | Jakub Zarzeczny Igor Jeżyna Izabela Jeżyna Dariusz Petlakowski Patryk Karbowniczak | 02:07:42.45 02:07:42.55 02:07:42.75 02:07:42.75 02:07:42.75 | 10:38:30.000 |
124 | ŚREDNIOMIĘTCY | Nikodem Chodubska Marcin Kusio Marzena Kusio Emanuele Lorenzoni Sylwia Chodubska | 01:31:42.20 02:11:52.95 02:17:20.65 02:19:15.35 02:19:15.55 | 10:39:24.000 |
125 | JSHAMILTON | Joanna Janicka Natalia Czechowska Natalia Szturo Anna Pepłońska Diana Kazimierska | 02:07:51.75 02:08:02.65 02:08:04.40 02:08:04.45 02:08:05.20 | 10:40:06.000 |
126 | GENEX SKÓRCZ | Szymon Niewdana Patryk Ługowski Agata Negowska Paweł Ługowski Jakub Czerwiński | 02:08:09.25 02:08:14.40 02:08:14.50 02:08:14.50 02:08:14.70 | 10:41:05.000 |
127 | KILKU WSPANIAŁYCH | Radosław Majchrzak Adrian Urban Natalia Szewczyk Łukasz LEWANDOWSKI Marta Moskal | 02:08:22.00 02:08:23.60 02:08:24.35 02:08:24.75 02:08:25.50 | 10:41:58.000 |
128 | MERIT POLAND | Magdalena Lau Filip Pieńkowski Karol Wolecki Remigiusz Szlendak Adrian Kostrzewa | 02:08:19.60 02:08:23.60 02:08:23.80 02:08:27.35 02:08:47.60 | 10:42:19.000 |
129 | PAKERSI ŁÓDŹ | Jacek Adamus Paweł Firaza Łukasz Adamczewski Kamila Firaza Agnieszka Firaza | 02:08:27.45 02:08:28.40 02:08:34.55 02:08:34.85 02:08:36.25 | 10:42:39.000 |
130 | ATHLETIC APOLLO | Martyna Rożniakowska Dariusz Sychowski Jacek Galiniewski Rafał Szlas Alicja Kotlewska | 02:08:20.80 02:09:04.20 02:09:06.35 02:09:37.90 02:09:58.15 | 10:46:05.000 |
131 | W&O FREESTYLE RUNNERS | Justyna Dawidek Grzegorz Dawidek Darek Selman Aleksandra Zienkiewicz-Zachaj Piotr Wasilewski | 02:08:04.30 02:08:05.15 02:08:38.05 02:11:02.70 02:11:04.05 | 10:46:53.000 |
132 | POWER OF MED | Emilia Zawierucha Paulina Maksym Ewa Cieślik-Urbanowicz Dariusz Urbanowicz Kinga Politowicz | 02:10:21.85 02:10:21.90 02:10:25.10 02:10:25.95 02:10:27.25 | 10:51:59.000 |
133 | ALEXANDER GRY I ZABAWKI | Albert Świerczyśki Marek Liszewski Sandra Drawc Beata Rompczyk Karolina Bach | 02:06:11.90 02:11:42.95 02:11:43.25 02:11:43.85 02:11:45.35 | 10:53:04.000 |
134 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Sławomir Szulc Agnieszka Soja Anna Ungier Mariusz Rutkowski Małgorzata Chrapczynska | 02:10:41.85 02:10:43.45 02:10:43.95 02:10:44.15 02:10:45.75 | 10:53:36.000 |
135 | STF SQAD | Monika Wiązowska Magdalena Deleska Rafał Dąbrowski ANNA PRASEK Paulina Drózd | 02:10:17.05 02:10:40.25 02:10:41.40 02:10:41.45 02:12:23.90 | 10:54:42.000 |
136 | LEŚNE BOBKI | Paweł Łukaszuk Aleksandra Gronek Dawid Rymarzak Olga Teresińska Piotr Gawerski | 02:07:58.55 02:08:06.35 02:08:06.45 02:17:01.90 02:17:02.45 | 10:58:13.000 |
137 | BEZ KARAKANA TEAM | Jakub Rybiński Krystian Moroz Sebastian Roskwitalski Paweł Cybulski Patrycja Janczurewicz | 02:00:18.70 02:14:42.00 02:15:05.25 02:15:05.85 02:15:06.40 | 11:00:16.000 |
138 | PRESTIŻ | Robert Grzegorzewski Paweł Szczęsny Agnieszka Szczęsna Gosia Grzegorzewska Aleksandra Forcz | 02:13:32.30 02:13:41.55 02:13:41.60 02:13:45.35 02:13:54.55 | 11:08:33.000 |
139 | MYSZEREJ PANCERNI | Miłosław Wróblewski Paulina Lachowicz Łukasz Piotrowski Adam Zarzecki Natalia Kuberska | 02:12:35.75 02:12:36.70 02:12:37.05 02:12:37.55 02:18:26.50 | 11:08:51.000 |
140 | TRIMAMA TEAM | Michał Zatorski Aleksandra Dąbkowska Agnieszka Wesołowska Edyta Lis Justyna Pellowska | 02:12:59.45 02:15:10.05 02:15:14.40 02:15:14.70 02:15:14.90 | 11:13:51.000 |
141 | TEAM GO SPORT | Natalia Wawrzyniak Marta Lebioda Jędrzej Kozera Kacper Frontczak Damian Bednarek | 02:14:47.95 02:15:05.50 02:15:05.55 02:15:05.65 02:15:05.85 | 11:15:07.000 |
142 | ITALO POLO | GIOVANNI MADELLA Ludwik Amatore Cristian Bortolotti Ermanno Ramazzotti Agata Rzewuska | 02:16:54.80 02:16:54.85 02:16:54.95 02:16:55.00 02:16:55.25 | 11:24:32.000 |
143 | CONTROL SOLUTIONS TEAM | Krzysztof Meyer Agnieszka Jóskowska Mateusz Junkier Piotr Roszkowski Mateusz Kawecki | 02:16:21.00 02:18:20.50 02:18:35.30 02:18:36.10 02:18:38.55 | 11:30:30.000 |
144 | OBY NIE DO TYŁU RESZEL | Paweł Zacharewicz Monika Suszyńska Jarosław Bochno Adriana Zinkiewicz Wioletta Zacharewicz | 02:18:19.80 02:18:20.25 02:18:20.65 02:18:20.85 02:18:21.35 | 11:31:40.000 |
145 | PEKABEX BEST | Grzegorz Wons Magdalena Cuper Macin Wiśniewski Adrian Szkrawan Dariusz Konopelski | 02:18:55.00 02:18:55.45 02:18:55.55 02:18:55.80 02:18:55.95 | 11:34:35.000 |
146 | ŁÓDZKIE DZIKI | Damian Prusinowski Dagmara Kwiatkowska Piotr Marciniak ŁUKASZ MATUSIAK Paulina Płuciennikowska | 02:20:53.20 02:20:54.60 02:20:55.00 02:20:57.50 02:21:07.80 | 11:44:46.000 |
147 | MAMA W TRÓJMIEŚCIE | MONIKA NURZYŃSKA Katarzyna Pawełek Małgorzata Treder Joanna Marzec Elżbieta Hryń-Morawska | 01:58:42.20 02:31:34.00 02:31:43.80 02:31:49.90 02:31:56.45 | 12:05:44.000 |
148 | INIEMAMOCNI SOSW LESZNO | Aleksandra Gutowska Magdalena Szymanik Małgorzata Ducka Jagoda Sowińska Konrad Czechowski | 02:13:42.20 02:26:59.45 02:26:59.50 02:26:59.50 02:32:08.95 | 12:06:47.000 |
149 | EZ | Łukasz Staszkun Maciej Kopania Michał Cymerys Robert Sosnowski Tomek Jezierski | 02:05:57.45 02:29:00.70 02:30:53.45 02:30:54.75 02:31:01.95 | 12:07:45.000 |
150 | ZA-DYSZKA | Hatem Mhadhbi Krzysztof Tatarzyński Katarzyna Sadurska Joanna Mhadhbi Krzysztof Styś | 02:32:08.55 02:32:08.60 02:32:08.60 02:32:08.90 02:32:08.95 | 12:40:40.000 |
151 | UWAŻAJ NA DRUTA | Nina Panchenko Adela Jaworowska Krzysztof Stawicki Damian Pałyga Zuzanna Kościuszko | 02:29:36.05 02:29:36.45 02:29:45.15 02:36:30.40 02:39:28.30 | 12:44:55.000 |
152 | SUPER GYM PUCK | Violetta Pal Elżbieta Nuckowska Justyna Dettlaff Anna Okulska Daria Ceynowa | 02:21:45.30 02:40:20.85 02:40:28.25 02:40:39.20 02:40:55.35 | 13:04:07.000 |
153 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Mateusz Górski Dominik Tomasiewicz Albin Hlebko Oliwia Dądelewska Joanna Dądelewska | 01:26:11.95 01:56:04.10 02:10:27.00 04:13:31.10 04:13:31.15 | 13:59:44.000 |
Znaleziono 153 wynik(ów)