Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1870 |
Wystartowało : | 1658 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1647 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00S | 08:15S | 08:30S | 09:00S | 09:15S | 09:30S | 10:00S | 10:15S | 10:30S | 11:15S | 11:30S | 12:00S | 12:30S | 12:45S | 13:00N | 13:00S | 13:15N | 13:15S | 13:30N | 13:30S | 14:00N | 14:00S | 14:15N | 14:15S | 14:30N | 14:30S | 14:45S | 15:00N | 15:15N | 15:30N | 16:00N | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10S | 07:20S | 07:30S
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOŁOŚ Mateusz | 504 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 508 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | MUCHA Mateusz | 538 | BaseOCR | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WANDEL Tomasz | 540 | BaseOCR | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 541 | BaseOCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZWARACKI Grzegorz | 542 | DMG | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DZICZEK Daniel | 543 | Dzikie Dziki Oka | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MIERZEJEWSKI Adam | 544 | Dzikie Dziki Oka | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BARTOŚ Aleksandra | 545 | eNtuzjaści | Open Masters Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KLIMASZEWSKI Przemysław | 546 | eNtuzjaści | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MACIASZEK Grzegorz | 547 | eNtuzjaści | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | POLAKIEWICZ Paweł | 548 | eNtuzjaści | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | POWĄZKA-FILIPIAK Magdalena | 549 | eNtuzjaści | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 550 | eNtuzjaści | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ELBA Robert | 552 | HYPERFORM | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KULMA Anna | 553 | HYPERFORM | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | OŁDAK Sebastian | 554 | HYPERFORM | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ORYCH Maciej | 555 | HYPERFORM | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | RADZIEJ Rafał | 556 | HYPERFORM | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | TRUSIAK Tomasz | 557 | HYPERFORM | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KRÓL Anna | 558 | KARTONAT OPAKOWANIA | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KRÓL Łukasz | 559 | KARTONAT OPAKOWANIA | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MARKUSZEWSKI Michał | 560 | KARTONAT OPAKOWANIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MARKUSZEWSKI Michał | 561 | KARTONAT OPAKOWANIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DZIUBEK Slawomir | 562 | KARTONAT OPAKOWANIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | GÓRECKA Anna | 563 | MotoBabiniec | Open Masters Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KUJAWA Małgorzata | 564 | MotoBabiniec | Open Masters Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MICHALAK Paulina | 568 | To był pomysł Półtoraka! | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PÓŁTORAK Tomasz | 569 | To był pomysł Półtoraka! | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WIELGOLEWSKI Marcin | 570 | To był pomysł Półtoraka! | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WARDECKI Piotr | 571 | Za-dyszka | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wojciech | 572 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 575 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | FLORKIEWICZ Michał | 576 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | FRĄCZEK Maciej | 577 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | JUREWICZ Andrzej | 578 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KACPERSKI Piotr | 579 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KOBYLIŃSKI Damian | 580 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KRASKIEWICZ Mariusz | 581 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KRAŚKIEWICZ Sylwia | 582 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KRÓLIK Dominik | 583 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KRÓLIK Mateusz | 584 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KRUK Patryk | 585 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | MAGDZICKA Paulina | 586 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | MILCARZ Damian | 587 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MIŚKÓW Marcin | 588 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 589 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | PIASECKI Hubert | 592 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PIETRYKA Michał | 593 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | PRADZYNSKA Liwia | 594 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | PRZEWŁOKA Paweł | 595 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | ROSTEK Piotr | 596 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | STAŚKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 597 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | STAŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 598 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | SUJAK Magdalena | 599 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | TRESKA Jakub | 600 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 601 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | WOŚ Daniel | 602 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | WOŹNICKI Radosław | 603 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | ZAWADKA Kamil | 604 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | PAWŁOWSKA Karolina | 605 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | ŻELAZOWSKI Jakub | 606 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał | 607 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | ZIELONKA Michał | 608 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 1842 | HYPERFORM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KNYT Grzegorz | 1852 | HYPERFORM | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 09:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)