Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3133 |
Wystartowało : | 2903 |
Nie ukończyło : | 123 |
Ukończyło : | 2780 |
Na trasie : | 121 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 09:55 - EY OCR Team | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADEJEK Dominika | 1347 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | 1380 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | NACZULSKI Witold | 1381 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WĘGLARZ Agnieszka | 1406 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FRONC-KLIMASZEWSKA Emilia | 1414 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | LINOWSKA Paulina | 1417 | Magazyn 38 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PAWLIK Dorota | 1421 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KALOTA Adrianna | 1428 | RUNdomowi | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | RYSAK Damian | 1433 | The Chonkers | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GRZESZCZYK Michał | 1435 | Warsaw Sharks | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | AAI Ai | 1441 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GRACZYK Ewa | 1450 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | STASIAK Olaf | 1481 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Szymon | 1482 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | WITULSKA Małgorzata | 1487 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | POPIELARSKI Rafał | 3097 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MAJEK Bartłomiej | 3088 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KAPLIŃSKI Paweł | 1022 | Tink Twice<3 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BOCHENEK Krzysztof | 1042 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | JACZEWSKI Kamil | 3064 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PTAK Patryk | 1145 | Dzik Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | DROŹDZIEL Oliwier | 1329 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MADEJEK Aleksandra | 1346 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | TOKARZ Jakub | 1366 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | OSICA Anna | 1376 | Amazonki -Fuck Cancer! | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | DOMERADZKI Antoni | 1373 | ACE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | OZGA Kacper | 1374 | ACE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | POZNAŃSKI Dawid | 1375 | ACE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | GLINKA Marcin | 1379 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | POKORSKI Artur | 1383 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | REK Łukasz | 1384 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | TWAROWSKI Grzegorz | 1385 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ZNÓJ Agata | 1386 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BADUROWICZ Waldemar | 1387 | Dziki z Kunickiego | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | JAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | 1390 | Dziki z Kunickiego | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | AMBROZIAK Marzena | 1394 | F45 Training Poland | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | ASERIGADU Marta | 1395 | F45 Training Poland | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | CIECIERSKA Karolina | 1396 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | FILIPOWICZ Gabriela | 1397 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GUNIA Marek | 1398 | F45 Training Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KAPUSTA Svitlana | 1399 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SOBCZAK Anna | 1402 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | TOMASZCZYK Iza | 1404 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WALCZAK Daria | 1405 | F45 Training Poland | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SIECZKA Bartłomiej | 1407 | Grill u Skowrona | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SIECZKA Mateusz | 1408 | Grill u Skowrona | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 1400 | F45 Training Poland | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | SKOWRON Adrian | 1409 | Grill u Skowrona | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MIELEWCZYK Marcin | 1410 | Hardersi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | RADKOWSKI Marcin | 1411 | Hardersi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | DOMAŃSKI Radosław | 1412 | JESTEŚMY SAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | RADOMYSKI Bartosz | 1413 | JESTEŚMY SAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GAZARKIEWICZ Mariusz | 1415 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | JAWORSKA Agnieszka | 1416 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MĘZIŃSKI Pawel | 1418 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MOREL-MARTINEZ Renieri | 1419 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 1422 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | RZECZKOWSKA Anna | 1423 | Magazyn 38 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | JAKUBIAK Piotr | 1424 | Mondelez OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GROCHOWSKA Dominika | 1425 | RUNdomowi | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | GRZYB Karolina | 1426 | RUNdomowi | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | JAKLEWICZ Konrad | 1427 | RUNdomowi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | 1420 | Magazyn 38 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ŁĘCZYCKI Mateusz | 1429 | RUNdomowi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KISIEL Artur | 1431 | The Chonkers | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | MACHUL Kamil | 1432 | The Chonkers | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WALICKA-WOJTYCZKA Monika | 1434 | The Chonkers | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 1436 | Warsaw Sharks | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | JĘDRYCH Adam | 1437 | Warsaw Sharks | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GRABARA Maja | 1438 | WCKM3 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | MIROWSKA Zuzanna | 1439 | WCKM3 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | PIETREWICZ Beata | 1440 | WCKM3 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | DUDA Paula | 1446 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | DYJEWSKI Dawid | 1447 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | FALISZ Paweł | 1448 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | GÓRSKA Daria | 1449 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | GRACZYK Robert | 1451 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | BILEKO-SULIK Nila | 1443 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | GRZYWACZEWSKI Sławek | 1453 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | JAROSZ Aleksandra | 1455 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | JAROSZ Krzysztof | 1456 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KĘBŁOWSKA Anna | 1458 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KĘDZIERSKA Kamila | 1459 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KLOC Oliwier | 1460 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | KOBIERA Mateusz | 1461 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | MADEJ Dariusz | 1465 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | NEUFF Tymo | 1466 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | NOGALSKI Maciej | 1467 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | PAINSI Michael | 1469 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | PLATON Agata | 1472 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | RÓŻYCKI Jakub | 1474 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | RUMIŃSKA Weronika | 1475 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | RYCOMBEL Marcin | 1477 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | SARZAŁA Jakub | 1478 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Michał | 1480 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | 1484 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | TARGOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | 1485 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | ULASZEWSKI Piotr | 1486 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | WLAZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 1488 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ZEMŁO Jacek | 1132 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | RUDUCHA Piotr | 1430 | RUNdomowi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)