Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1870 |
Wystartowało : | 1658 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1647 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00S | 08:15S | 08:30S | 09:00S | 09:15S | 09:30S | 10:00S | 10:15S | 10:30S | 11:15S | 11:30S | 12:00S | 12:30S | 12:45S | 13:00N | 13:00S | 13:15N | 13:15S | 13:30N | 13:30S | 14:00N | 14:00S | 14:15N | 14:15S | 14:30N | 14:30S | 14:45S | 15:00N | 15:15N | 15:30N | 16:00N | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10S | 07:20S | 07:30S
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBOWICZ Richard | 201 | 30urofilipa | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SOLIWODA Tomasz | 733 | amatory | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SIEDLECKA Milena | 734 | Delegaci Pitosława | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZAJCZYK Aleksander | 735 | Delegaci Pitosława | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUKIEŁKA Michał | 737 | Double Bullseye | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŁABĘDŹ Michał | 738 | Double Bullseye | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 739 | Double Bullseye | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | URMANOWSKI Grzegorz | 740 | Double Bullseye | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WIĘCH Michał | 741 | Double Bullseye | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ZDANOWSKA Dagmara | 742 | Double Bullseye | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | 743 | Double Bullseye | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BĄK Damian | 744 | FitForma | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BOROWSKA Kinga | 745 | FitForma | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | FRANEK Kuba | 746 | FitForma | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KLATE Aleksandra | 747 | FitForma | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | 748 | FitForma | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | NIEWADZI Justyna | 749 | Jaguar Team | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | WIERZBICKI Łukasz | 750 | Jaguar Team | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DMITRUK Damian | 751 | Lekko nie będzie | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | DMITRUK Kamil | 752 | Lekko nie będzie | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | JODKO Wojciech | 753 | Lekko nie będzie | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | ŁAZOWY Mateusz | 754 | Na *uj mi to było | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GROCHOWSKA Patrycja | 756 | Na ch... mi to było | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | TUREK Aneta | 757 | Na ch... mi to było | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ZHANG Anna | 758 | Na ch... mi to było | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 760 | Połamańce z Gemini :) | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KORTAS Magdalena | 761 | Połamańce z Gemini :) | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KOKOTEK Alicja | 762 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KRASZEWSKA Aleksandra | 764 | Urbaniści po godzinach | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ZELCER Karolina | 765 | Urbaniści po godzinach | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 766 | Widex Runners Team | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 767 | Widex Runners Team | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | BARCIKOWSKI Daniel | 768 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | BARCIKOWSKI Jarosław | 769 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | BIAŁAS Adrian | 771 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | BIERNAT Michał | 772 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KOSZYCKI Adam | 775 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | MAZUR Radosław | 776 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | OBŁOZA Patryk | 778 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | PIÓRO Piotr | 779 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | PODKAŃSKI Jacek | 780 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | POKORA Tomasz | 781 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SZAŃKOWSKI Marek | 784 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bogdan | 785 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | TRZASKOWSKI Andrzej | 786 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WHITE Filip | 788 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WNUKOWSKA Marta | 789 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | 790 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | BROŻYNA Ola | 814 | Na ch... mi to było | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | CHMIELOWSKI Piotr | 862 | 30urofilipa | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BĄCZKOWSKI Kamil | 1340 | 30urofilipa | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | CZOGAŁA Damian | 1341 | 30urofilipa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | HORSZCZARUK Robert | 1342 | 30urofilipa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KACZOR Krzysztof | 1343 | 30urofilipa | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MADEJ Zuzanna | 1344 | 30urofilipa | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | TURBACZEWSKI Łukasz | 1856 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | SAKOWSKA Anna | 1858 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KUSTRA Paweł | 1860 | Open Mężczyzn | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | PARASZKIEWICZ Jagoda | 1861 | Open Kobiet | sobota, 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)