Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1870 |
Wystartowało : | 1658 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1647 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00S | 08:15S | 08:30S | 09:00S | 09:15S | 09:30S | 10:00S | 10:15S | 10:30S | 11:15S | 11:30S | 12:00S | 12:30S | 12:45S | 13:00N | 13:00S | 13:15N | 13:15S | 13:30N | 13:30S | 14:00N | 14:00S | 14:15N | 14:15S | 14:30N | 14:30S | 14:45S | 15:00N | 15:15N | 15:30N | 16:00N | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10S | 07:20S | 07:30S
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEJ Agnieszka | 1362 | Continental | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NAWARA Wioleta | 1363 | Continental | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ARAŹNA Danuta | 1499 | Team Spartan | Open Masters Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CICHOWSKA Ewelina | 1500 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GADAJ Ewelina | 1501 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KOWALSKI Michał | 1502 | Team Spartan | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MIROS Ilona | 1503 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MURAWSKI Mariusz | 1504 | Team Spartan | Open Masters Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | OSICA Anna | 1505 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SZEWCZAK Arkadiusz | 1506 | Team Spartan | Open Masters Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | 1507 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | STEBNICKI Mateusz | 1509 | Tęgie Ptysie | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WÓDCZAK Waldemar | 1510 | Tęgie Ptysie | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BOCHENEK Katarzyna | 1572 | Open Masters Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Anna | 1575 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | CUDNA Agnieszka | 1581 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | FRYDRYCH Paulina | 1596 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 1601 | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | HABER Emilia | 1603 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | JASKULSKI Konrad | 1612 | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KUTYSHEVSKYI Oleksandr | 1643 | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | LIPIŃSKI Filip | 1647 | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MALKUS Arkadiusz | 1653 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MATERA Rafał | 1654 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | NESMIIANOV Kostiantyn | 1665 | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | OZGA Patrycja | 1676 | Open Masters Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | PAWLAK Izabela | 1683 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PAWLAK Urszula | 1684 | Open Masters Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | PODSTAWKA Katarzyna | 1689 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SZWEJKOWSKA Joanna | 1718 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | WOŁOSZCZAK Filip | 1731 | Open Mężczyzn | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KOPERSKA Anna | 1912 | Open Kobiet | niedziela, 13:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)