Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-05-26 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3897 |
Started : | 3500 |
Not finished : | 64 |
Finished : | 3436 |
On the track : | 64 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Marek Szymański Grzegorz Jóźwik Jacek Podwysocki Jakub Kubiesa Michał Giżewski | 01:00:19.50 01:01:49.55 01:04:32.95 01:04:42.35 01:06:46.05 | 05:18:08.000 |
2 | OPTIMA LOGISTICS GROUP | Maciej Klimek Michał Łakomiec Michał Odowski Fabian Andrzejewski Maciek Bożkiewicz | 01:01:02.00 01:09:23.85 01:09:44.60 01:10:26.70 01:14:00.75 | 05:44:35.000 |
3 | LUDUS TEAM | Jarosław Olewnik Dawid Kosiorek Anita Chęcińska Jakub Lewczuk Bartek Ossowski | 01:03:02.30 01:11:40.25 01:22:17.55 01:22:22.70 01:24:07.25 | 06:23:28.000 |
4 | ANWILTEAM | Tomasz Spychalski Paweł Kowalkowski Filip Witecki Marcin Kwiatkowski Tomasz Stankiewicz | 01:01:09.75 01:19:28.35 01:19:39.75 01:19:44.20 01:28:44.35 | 06:28:44.000 |
5 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Wojciech Dobija Tomasz Mleczko Lukasz Bulka Wojciech Woźniak Łukasz Dąbrowski | 01:17:57.20 01:17:57.95 01:17:58.70 01:17:59.40 01:17:59.65 | 06:29:50.000 |
6 | LEGIA FIGHT CLUB | Piotr Bańkowski Jakub Cyliński Artur Żaboklicki Marcin Woźniakowski Mateusz Adamkiewicz | 01:13:08.00 01:13:12.40 01:18:38.90 01:23:33.15 01:24:01.20 | 06:32:32.000 |
7 | SPORTERA OCR | Piotr Zabłocki Radosław Mostowski Anna Kamińska Adrian Stoliński Justyna Zaręba | 01:08:04.95 01:08:05.30 01:28:02.25 01:28:04.75 01:41:52.30 | 06:54:07.000 |
8 | BESKID RUNNERS | Adrian Podkalicki Janusz Pinczewski Adam Czader Alan Lipiński Anna Haubner | 01:22:09.75 01:22:38.85 01:23:49.00 01:23:55.75 01:24:12.10 | 06:56:43.000 |
9 | PĘDZĄCE KOMBINERKI | Mariusz Tokarski Łukasz Biernat Grzegorz Markiewicz Marcin Płazieński Adrian Chudzik | 01:18:58.60 01:22:26.65 01:23:07.75 01:26:52.45 01:28:51.00 | 07:00:14.000 |
10 | UCIEKLI Z TWOREK | Piotr Woźniak Adrian Łojko Cezary Śmietanka Mariusz Mazepa Artur Michałowski | 01:12:29.05 01:20:01.85 01:23:30.65 01:34:13.55 01:34:14.05 | 07:04:27.000 |
11 | FLEXO TEAM | Oleksandr Berezhanskyi Dmytro Litvinov Dmytro Podmazka Oleksandr Wąsowski Yrii Kostetskyi | 01:17:00.40 01:17:06.50 01:24:37.05 01:33:47.35 01:33:47.35 | 07:06:17.000 |
12 | POWER TRAINING | Tomasz Szkurłat Karol Grudzień Agnieszka Markiewicz Anna Okulicz-Kozaryn Krzysztof Sokolowski | 01:24:39.25 01:24:39.35 01:25:20.45 01:25:22.20 01:28:54.25 | 07:08:54.000 |
13 | DAFTCODE | Jarek Berecki Michał Jałbrzykowski Karol Kucharski Sebastian Kłys Oleg Ruzhytskyi | 01:20:36.65 01:20:37.40 01:20:39.40 01:31:30.75 01:42:39.55 | 07:16:01.000 |
14 | PARANIENORMALNY TEAM ALBERTA | Łukasz Grudzień Albert Płachta Paweł Górnicki Irmina Wojcik Daniel Wójcik | 01:10:32.75 01:28:50.80 01:31:01.35 01:33:48.65 01:33:50.60 | 07:18:01.000 |
15 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | Radosław Fałatowicz Łukasz Boszko Marek JANKIEWICZ MONIKA SKROŃSKA Kasia Rosiak - Kowalska | 01:15:06.10 01:15:20.40 01:29:43.15 01:53:37.15 01:53:37.45 | 07:47:23.000 |
16 | VINDEREN | darek szaniawski Mariusz Motyl Diana Motyl Dominik Wusiewicz Przemysław Paluch | 01:31:21.45 01:32:33.30 01:32:34.40 01:32:36.20 01:50:41.25 | 07:59:45.000 |
17 | IPPON TEAM | Hubert Burczyński Marta Materska-Szmidt Małgorzata Kralewska Katarzyna Buchowiecka Agnieszka Sawicka | 01:35:42.65 01:36:07.30 01:36:07.95 01:36:08.50 01:36:12.05 | 08:00:16.000 |
18 | POCIULANI | Agnieszka Biskupek Łukasz Żółtek Aleksandra Tkacz Maciej Matyjasek Jędrzej Janyk | 01:36:03.25 01:36:06.20 01:36:06.85 01:36:39.60 01:36:59.75 | 08:01:53.000 |
19 | PROFIT | Karol Rzempołuch Daniel Ambroziak Adam Jagielski Piotr Rakowiecki Miłosz Tatur | 00:59:31.95 01:45:53.70 01:45:55.95 01:45:57.35 01:45:57.85 | 08:03:13.000 |
20 | NETIA SPEED 3 | Anna Stykowska Grzegorz Stykowski Kamil Marczak Paweł Rychcik Karolina Tandecka | 01:23:56.25 01:23:59.05 01:45:09.65 01:45:10.40 01:45:10.75 | 08:03:24.000 |
21 | UNIQ FIGHT CLUB | Maciej Dutkowski Bartek Rejdych Paweł Klejna Marta Kasperska Monika Damętka | 01:34:45.60 01:36:14.70 01:36:14.85 01:40:04.05 01:40:37.30 | 08:07:54.000 |
22 | ZAMOCOWANI 100 | Mariusz Gościński Przemyslaw Malina Michał Ratyñski Kamil Sorbjan PRZEMYSLAW Wisniewski | 01:22:03.40 01:22:14.90 01:44:09.25 01:44:11.35 02:02:00.90 | 08:14:37.000 |
23 | EVERSYS | Leszek Gladkowski Tomasz Gładkowski Karolina Sawicka Mariusz Sawicki Tomasz Grązka | 01:39:10.05 01:39:10.65 01:39:10.95 01:39:11.00 01:39:11.95 | 08:15:52.000 |
24 | KONGSBERG AUTOMOTIVE | Radek Włodarczyk Kamil Kapanajko Tomasz Mikłosz Joanna Szajewska Ewelina Bulas | 01:19:09.60 01:43:47.85 01:43:52.85 01:43:54.45 01:46:53.75 | 08:17:35.000 |
25 | ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND | Marzena Kozyra Agnieszka Lesniak Marcin Hernik S WABNIC Anna Lipa | 01:35:53.40 01:37:06.45 01:38:27.00 01:39:30.05 01:47:22.65 | 08:18:18.000 |
26 | RMF4RT OCR | Szymon Wichrzycki Tomasz Bednarski Rafał Płuciennik ewelina zielinska Paweł Jaśkowski | 01:40:37.00 01:40:39.65 01:40:39.95 01:40:40.55 01:40:40.55 | 08:23:15.000 |
27 | PSE - ENERGIA W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | Jacek Ozimek Jakub Staszowski Agnieszka Rusecka Maciej Zarzycki Grzegorz Wilk | 01:39:22.55 01:41:38.85 01:41:43.30 01:41:48.10 01:41:56.80 | 08:26:27.000 |
28 | INTER-TEAM | Ewelina Pyrka Bartosz Lewandowski Tomasz Jachna Małgorzata Król Robert Ciastkowski | 01:37:10.95 01:38:45.30 01:43:59.25 01:43:59.55 01:44:00.45 | 08:27:53.000 |
29 | PONIEDZIAŁEK 20 | Agata Kierzkowska Łukasz Paluch Iwona Andrjanik Iwona Łękarska Paweł Śliwa | 01:42:21.35 01:42:21.55 01:42:22.00 01:42:22.00 01:42:24.30 | 08:31:50.000 |
30 | TWARDZI JAK SKAŁA | Michał Sus Renata Skała Artur Dyrdon Monika Sus Michał Prędota | 01:42:50.25 01:42:50.45 01:42:50.55 01:42:50.80 01:42:50.95 | 08:34:10.000 |
31 | PKP S.A. | Ania Płaczek Maciej Magdzik Joanna Kostana Iwona Niewadzisz Michał Załęski | 01:20:43.60 01:47:21.25 01:49:57.35 01:49:58.50 01:50:02.90 | 08:38:01.000 |
32 | RENAULT TEAM | Katarzyna Godyń Klaudia Godyń Kamil Zasada Krzysztof Zięba Łukasz Masiul | 01:34:25.00 01:40:48.55 01:46:57.80 01:48:43.10 01:48:59.25 | 08:39:52.000 |
33 | OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS | Magdalena Prządka Wojciech Jończyk Karol Julikowski Leszek Słupek Anna Juszczyk | 01:39:21.00 01:39:25.55 01:39:25.85 01:51:19.00 01:51:21.65 | 08:40:51.000 |
34 | COCACOLA OSTRESIEDLCE | Magda Borowska Rafał Ilczuk Krzysztof Rudzik Michał Nasiłowski Bogdan Chmielewski | 01:45:45.15 01:45:45.60 01:45:55.65 01:46:06.75 01:46:07.50 | 08:49:38.000 |
35 | HELL(A)S GUNNERS | Michał Węgiel Tomasz Szczęsny Agnieszka Kusznieruk Piotr Czajka Łukasz Żelazo | 01:27:19.95 01:31:21.00 01:56:21.00 01:56:42.95 01:58:21.00 | 08:50:04.000 |
36 | NINJA WARRIOR TEAM | Paweł Kornosz Joanna Gigoło Jarosław Buchalski Michał Iwan Kacper Żelechowski | 01:38:43.55 01:44:09.75 01:49:04.35 01:49:04.50 01:49:04.60 | 08:50:04.000 |
37 | KURACJUSZE Z KOLSKIEJ | François Hugé Tomasz Jezierski Kamila Wieczorek Przemysław Bożek Arkadiusz Kossakowski | 01:46:08.45 01:46:08.55 01:46:08.90 01:46:10.50 01:46:10.55 | 08:50:44.000 |
38 | MOTO-TEAM | Michał Drabik Kamil Mierzwiński Darek Bielecki Tomasz Robak Artur Zozula | 01:45:41.15 01:46:03.60 01:46:08.25 01:46:11.05 01:46:52.40 | 08:50:55.000 |
39 | ĆPYK | Katarzyna Tobiasz Grzegorz Łyżwa Kamil Seweryn Grzegorz Morgaś Tomasz Cieślik | 01:46:13.65 01:46:14.05 01:46:14.15 01:46:14.40 01:46:14.45 | 08:51:09.000 |
40 | FAIRPLAYPLUS | Dawid Skóra Monika Skolewicz Mateusz Krzemieniewski Cezary Gadomski Mateusz Włostowski | 01:46:49.90 01:46:50.85 01:46:51.35 01:46:52.35 01:46:53.55 | 08:54:15.000 |
41 | LET'S GO DIVE | Magdalena Sobczyk Artur Szreniawa-Sztajnert Małgorzata Dzikoń Paweł Myszkowski Łukasz Metrycki | 01:38:05.70 01:38:09.50 01:53:01.30 01:53:01.40 01:53:48.80 | 08:56:04.000 |
42 | BIGTIRES.PL TEAM & AUGER | Sylwia Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Aleksander Gawryś Adam Jędrzejczyk Aneta Świderska Radosław Świderski | 01:42:56.50 01:42:59.75 01:43:00.05 01:53:14.60 01:57:04.20 | 08:59:13.000 |
43 | PERI RACING TEAM | Łukasz Majkowski Patryk Piętka Tomasz Wawrzyniak Kamil Karpała Bartosz Sember | 01:47:52.10 01:47:52.60 01:47:53.65 01:47:53.90 01:47:54.25 | 08:59:24.000 |
44 | I NEVER TURN BACK | DARIUSZ GRALEC ANNA JEDRZEJAK ADRJAN RATAJCZYK Edyta Gralec MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK | 01:32:32.50 01:37:27.60 01:37:30.35 01:54:39.50 02:19:06.75 | 09:01:14.000 |
45 | UNBREAKABLE | Uwemheh Isangadighi Ewa Pankiewicz Tomek Pankiewicz Aleksandra Kurs Osi Ugonoh | 01:43:02.15 01:49:21.95 01:49:23.05 01:51:34.90 01:52:34.40 | 09:05:54.000 |
46 | #NIELUBIEBIEGAC | Karol Urbaniak Sebastian Pawlak Agnieszka Czupryńska Bartosz Filipowicz Mateusz Maryniak | 01:49:50.35 01:49:50.40 01:49:51.25 01:49:51.70 01:50:36.65 | 09:09:58.000 |
47 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | ANNA ZALEWSKA Marcin Klat Łukasz Jastrzębski Jarosław Gajowniczek Kamila Markiewicz | 01:29:12.00 01:41:02.55 01:41:06.10 02:08:46.85 02:10:40.65 | 09:10:46.000 |
48 | JOINT VENTURE | Michał Jackiewicz Albert Baran Maksymilian Ziaja Oliwia Kwiatkowska Michał Fetraś | 01:34:51.75 01:36:11.10 01:46:36.75 02:07:45.30 02:07:46.35 | 09:13:09.000 |
49 | KAREN | Sławek Parol Daniel Zarzycki magda gawrych Piotr Zarzycki Tomek Motyliński | 01:49:32.45 01:49:44.30 01:51:31.00 01:51:31.50 01:51:31.80 | 09:13:49.000 |
50 | BĘDZIE PIEKŁO | Ewelina Kwaśny Wojciech Suchcicki Beata Górniak Marlena Maj Sławek Najmóła | 01:50:37.85 01:51:12.80 01:51:16.95 01:51:17.25 01:51:17.55 | 09:15:39.000 |
51 | FRU TEAM | Róża Kamińska Bartek Olszewski Elżbieta Koza Patryk Glapiński Wiola Witczak | 01:44:40.05 01:49:17.05 01:49:21.05 01:56:42.05 01:56:42.70 | 09:16:42.000 |
52 | CYCKI OLE! | Robert Maciejak Robert Cieloch Artur Suchynia Adam Gajewiak Dominik Zajda | 01:51:24.70 01:51:24.75 01:51:25.35 01:51:25.65 01:51:27.35 | 09:17:05.000 |
53 | IRON-FIGHTERS | Paweł Sidwa Tomasz Adamczyk Katarzyna Duranowska Krzysztof Łukoszyk Jan Maciejewski | 01:51:26.35 01:51:26.45 01:51:26.60 01:51:27.30 01:51:27.65 | 09:17:12.000 |
54 | TARCHOZIOMKI | Grzegorz Lesiuk Paweł Libera Magdalena Mioduszewska Magda Brzózka Kasia Nowak | 01:13:15.25 02:00:16.65 02:01:41.30 02:01:41.45 02:01:41.85 | 09:18:34.000 |
55 | CTECH | Piotr Gardyński Łukasz Barszcz Mariusz Pyżanowski Wojtek Małecki Michał Świątkowski | 01:51:56.00 01:51:56.55 01:51:56.60 01:51:57.45 01:51:57.60 | 09:19:42.000 |
56 | JAK ARTUR IDZIE TO JA TEŻ | Konrad Przysucha Michał Matuszewski Grzegorz Matuszewski Artur Choinka Sebastian Lica | 01:44:52.75 01:44:54.30 01:44:54.65 01:54:51.55 02:10:36.30 | 09:20:07.000 |
57 | TEAM WIZZ | Paweł Maciejak Marcin Szwedo Mateusz Caryk Beata Wieprzowska Arkadiusz Środek | 01:26:40.35 01:46:11.45 01:46:11.65 02:12:16.90 02:12:16.90 | 09:23:34.000 |
58 | F**CKIN' GYPSIES | Monik Seweryn Łukasz Piotrowski Piotr Młynarczyk Tomasz Rusiecki Dagmara Starzyńska | 01:45:46.25 01:48:57.65 01:49:03.20 01:49:40.40 02:10:59.35 | 09:24:25.000 |
59 | GSK RUNNERS TEAM | Anna Demko Marcin Jaskólski Krzysztof Kocik Daruusz Zając Adam Woźniak | 01:52:41.35 01:52:45.65 01:53:16.95 01:53:17.25 01:53:17.85 | 09:25:16.000 |
60 | FIT LOVE CREW | Piotr Dobrowolski Michał Frączek Kaja Lepczynska Rafal Tyminski Paweł Gleń | 01:54:02.85 01:54:04.20 01:54:04.85 01:54:05.40 01:54:05.65 | 09:30:20.000 |
61 | OCR TEAM MASTER'S GYM | Ewa Kłos Magdalena Brożek Arkadiusz Baran Bozena Sadowska Dariusz Brożek | 01:48:08.00 01:55:50.95 01:55:51.50 01:55:52.65 01:55:52.75 | 09:31:33.000 |
62 | JAK NIE MY TO KTO ! | Patrycja Chojecka Michał Czerwiński Katarzyna Prus Łukasz Ostrowski Agnieszka Matejek | 01:48:18.40 01:48:18.85 01:48:21.30 02:03:23.65 02:03:25.15 | 09:31:45.000 |
63 | MÓWISZIMASZ.PL | Sławomir Pióro Kamil Pietrzak Piotr Kamiński Tomasz Krzyziński Piotr Krasuski | 01:51:57.55 01:54:41.45 01:55:21.05 01:55:21.30 01:55:22.65 | 09:32:42.000 |
64 | BISNODE | Ewa ROMAN Justyna Jarzębowska Marek Garlicki Natalia Wyszkowska Adrian Chabros | 01:50:14.95 01:50:15.75 01:50:21.55 01:50:21.60 02:11:34.70 | 09:32:45.000 |
65 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Jarosłow Pastwa Małgorzata Lunic marek mrozowicz Kamil Fijalkowski Daniel Dąbrowski | 01:46:10.10 01:46:10.85 02:00:18.60 02:00:19.25 02:00:19.30 | 09:33:16.000 |
66 | OTIS RUN TEAM | Jarosław Juszczyk Bartosz Porczek ANETA KRUPIŃSKA Marcin Okoń Artur Michalak | 01:53:03.70 01:55:07.05 01:55:08.45 01:55:09.05 01:55:09.10 | 09:33:36.000 |
67 | MISZMASZ | Magdalena Wojtas Agata Szabrańska Tomasz Sokół Katarzyna Krzyżaniak Rafał Czarkowski | 01:54:42.30 01:54:43.90 01:54:44.65 01:54:44.90 01:54:44.95 | 09:33:37.000 |
68 | DIETETKI I SPÓŁKA | Karolina Białecka Paula Frończuk Weronika Szczeblewska Paulina Frank Piotr Harbutiak | 01:54:50.05 01:54:51.55 01:54:52.45 01:54:52.55 01:54:54.05 | 09:34:19.000 |
69 | DEMANT TECHNOLOGY CENTRE | Mateusz Banach Przemysław Mrzygłód Barbara Balcer Piotr Binduga Grzegorz Kossowski | 01:36:22.10 01:36:29.05 01:51:49.65 02:14:53.55 02:14:54.15 | 09:34:27.000 |
70 | MAZE IN THE MAZE | Damian Zwierz Grzegorz Osik Artur Milczarczyk Marcin Romanowski Dawid Kozlowski | 01:54:54.90 01:54:54.90 01:54:54.90 01:54:55.20 01:54:55.35 | 09:34:32.000 |
71 | MAGOMOCNI | Kamil Bzinkowski Dariusz Siedlecki Krzysztof Teodorczyk Karolina Szopa Agnieszka Tomasik | 01:54:36.60 01:54:51.00 01:54:52.05 01:56:28.45 01:56:28.60 | 09:37:15.000 |
72 | ZAWIROWANI | Karol Sidun Patryk Moczulski Tomasz Zaborny Bartosz Mazur Cezary Kulesza | 01:56:16.20 01:56:16.70 01:56:17.00 01:56:18.20 01:56:19.75 | 09:41:26.000 |
73 | BASTION | Jowita Stelmach Marzena Izdebska Barbara Rudnik SYLWIA ORZOŁ Patrycja Olszewska | 01:52:16.30 01:52:25.55 01:53:09.95 02:01:50.20 02:02:06.40 | 09:41:46.000 |
74 | CHOMIKI | Szymon Pajzert Krzysztof Kunca Maciej Biernaczyk Paulina Prostojanek Piotr Zaręba | 01:56:25.05 01:56:25.30 01:56:25.95 01:56:26.00 01:56:26.50 | 09:42:07.000 |
75 | FARFOCLE | Dominika Muras Tomasz Ferenc Mateusz Przytuła Piotr Magusiak Klaudia Krystian | 01:56:58.70 01:56:59.30 01:57:00.20 01:57:00.65 01:57:00.65 | 09:44:57.000 |
76 | CITY TRAINING | Daniel Kiszkurno Andrzej Stareński Magdalena Stachańczyk Bartek Gudejko Alina Szatanik | 01:40:34.50 02:01:10.25 02:01:10.55 02:01:11.10 02:01:11.90 | 09:45:16.000 |
77 | AEROBOX TEAM | Maciej Luniewski Lidia Świątek Maciej Świątek Adrian Sukiennik Luiza Avagyan | 01:46:28.05 01:46:28.10 01:46:28.20 02:12:40.85 02:13:46.75 | 09:45:50.000 |
78 | BAINIES REKRUT | Dawid Pawlak Aleksandra Stępniak Magdalena Komorowska Maciej Waleriański Kai Nagel | 01:58:04.15 01:58:05.05 01:58:05.95 01:58:06.90 01:58:07.55 | 09:50:27.000 |
79 | UMLUB | Marcin Bzowski agata wójcik Marcin Socha Marta Socha Sylwia Krawczak | 01:20:39.65 01:47:18.35 02:10:50.30 02:10:50.35 02:21:06.45 | 09:50:43.000 |
80 | BIEGUNKA_TEAM | Jakub Rogalski Marta Górska Maria Gładysz Katarzyna Szumarska Michal Czubaszek | 01:11:09.05 02:07:33.75 02:11:42.20 02:12:31.55 02:12:31.65 | 09:55:26.000 |
81 | NEST BANK S.A. | Maciej Nowakowski Rafał Kurzyk Ewelina Domińczuk Anna Milart Paweł Kraśnicki | 01:27:11.30 01:45:18.65 02:14:58.30 02:14:58.65 02:14:58.75 | 09:57:23.000 |
82 | PĘDZĄCE BAKŁAŻANY | Tomasz Winiarek Marcin Winiarek Anna Kwiatkowska Łukasz Sitarski Robert Augustyniak | 01:40:18.70 01:40:19.25 02:12:27.00 02:12:30.25 02:13:28.00 | 09:59:02.000 |
83 | GDW | Ireneusz Kroc Maciej Kowara Magdalena Grzenda Adam Karalus Wiktor Karalus | 01:51:27.90 02:01:28.85 02:02:02.20 02:02:03.70 02:03:42.05 | 10:00:42.000 |
84 | NTR | Jakub Kowara Piotr Rybak Julia Krzepicka Paulina Chabowska Kamil Zdziennicki | 01:27:14.25 02:08:19.85 02:08:22.55 02:08:46.50 02:08:50.60 | 10:01:31.000 |
85 | DKMS | Wojciech Grajkowski Karolina Pieniak Michał Babicz Agnieszka Wróblewska Paulina Kasperska | 01:40:56.70 01:47:11.20 01:55:56.50 02:11:53.45 02:25:39.45 | 10:01:35.000 |
86 | DIRTY SANDALS | Andrey Pradun Oleksandr Buratynskyi Kostiantyn Nazarenkov Patrycja Mateuszuk Jorge Martin-Vazquez | 01:45:25.15 01:46:46.15 01:46:48.35 02:21:36.50 02:23:16.35 | 10:03:51.000 |
87 | ELEKTRONY | Michał Karwat Daria Sut Natalia Wojda Szymon Kasiński Marcin Jakubczyk | 02:01:11.35 02:01:12.85 02:01:13.10 02:01:14.45 02:01:15.30 | 10:06:05.000 |
88 | VALEO TEAM | Krzysztof Szabłowski Magdalena Wargocka Mariusz Maśniak Paweł Staszewski Damian Szuba | 01:41:59.30 01:54:21.00 01:55:03.90 01:55:04.05 02:43:59.95 | 10:10:26.000 |
89 | EKIPA KAROLA | Małgorzata Kurek Patrycja Sasin Kinga Fedorczyk Joanna Sołtys Marta Wolan | 01:41:22.85 02:04:49.35 02:04:50.15 02:09:45.25 02:09:47.55 | 10:10:33.000 |
90 | MEBLOŚCIANKA | przemysław głaszczka Ola Bronisz Mateusz Dadas Paula Zuchniak barbara czajka | 01:36:07.90 02:08:42.00 02:09:22.75 02:09:35.15 02:09:46.75 | 10:13:32.000 |
91 | NOLIMIT TEAM+ | Tomasz Chmielecki Krzysztof Musiał Marcin Gąsecki Wioletta Mrozik Łukasz Strojek | 01:48:42.75 02:03:38.55 02:07:19.05 02:07:24.80 02:07:25.05 | 10:14:28.000 |
92 | EKIPA HAIER | Joanna Kufel Damian Kielak Jarosław Kufel Jakub Kufel Przemysław Zarzecki | 02:03:03.60 02:03:03.60 02:03:03.70 02:03:05.30 02:03:06.95 | 10:15:20.000 |
93 | GKMA WARSZAWA | Martyna Zawór Marta Stępień Piotr Gryglaszewski Dawid Bondyra Szymon Kałdonek | 02:03:05.55 02:03:05.70 02:03:06.55 02:03:07.85 02:03:08.05 | 10:15:31.000 |
94 | CHOCOLATE RUNNERS | Kinga Kozieł Paweł Lechowicz Radosław Sudak Angelika Cichecka Mariusz Sobczyński | 02:04:23.85 02:04:36.80 02:04:38.30 02:04:39.80 02:04:39.85 | 10:22:55.000 |
95 | DOZUJ PASJĘ | Hanna Bednarska-Kraska Teresa Szewczyk-Meisner Beata Piwowar Hanna Bednarska-Kraska Andrzej Szymborski | 01:12:07.80 01:39:59.35 02:31:12.10 02:31:13.55 02:31:13.85 | 10:25:44.000 |
96 | SVERA.FIT | Marcin Lech Zofia Szypuła Katarzyna Marzantowicz Marcin Dąbkiewicz Ewa Polkowska | 01:55:45.75 01:55:45.95 01:56:00.45 02:19:51.15 02:19:51.45 | 10:27:12.000 |
97 | TEAM ESSKEETIT | Filip Chwazik Michał Chwazik Wojciech Odrobiński Piotr Iwańczyk Izabella Fabrycka | 02:05:25.25 02:05:25.75 02:05:26.40 02:05:28.70 02:05:29.80 | 10:27:13.000 |
98 | WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA | Paweł Gralewski Wojciech Pruchniak Andrés Pereira Brodnicki Emil Węgłowski Justyna Kuna | 01:59:33.85 02:07:38.50 02:07:38.70 02:07:38.75 02:07:38.85 | 10:30:05.000 |
99 | POWER STUDIO | ANNA KUCHTA Bartosz Soboczyński Małgorzata Błaszczak Sylwia Ciołczyk Paweł Oljasz | 02:06:09.30 02:06:09.50 02:06:09.65 02:06:09.80 02:06:09.85 | 10:30:45.000 |
100 | ZWARTY TEAM | Kamil Szafara Aleksandra Nau Jakub Mielczarek Katarzyna Pluta Aneta Sztajnhauer | 02:02:35.25 02:02:37.05 02:09:15.70 02:09:15.95 02:09:16.70 | 10:32:58.000 |
101 | NAPOLI SQUAD | Damian Lenkiewicz Filip Góralczyk Patryk Symonowicz Joanna Bazydło Oliwia Bober | 02:07:03.35 02:07:05.55 02:07:18.90 02:07:20.05 02:07:20.20 | 10:36:06.000 |
102 | #WEDELTEAM | Justyna Kmiecik Marcin Kmiecik Andrzej Wielewicki Adrian Skrzypiński Marcin Rogowski | 02:06:07.60 02:06:10.70 02:08:51.05 02:08:51.25 02:08:51.35 | 10:38:50.000 |
103 | DOMI&PRZYJACIELE | Tomasz Osendowski Karolina Pankowska Tomek Ryczkowski Dominika Pankowska Rafał Marczuk | 02:08:13.10 02:08:14.35 02:08:14.80 02:08:14.85 02:08:17.45 | 10:41:12.000 |
104 | LISKI CHYTRUSKI | Paweł Jakubiak Szymon Głażewski Bartłomiej Niedziałkowski Karolina Bąk Maciej Jaroszewski | 02:06:25.15 02:08:03.45 02:08:06.25 02:08:08.95 02:11:10.30 | 10:41:52.000 |
105 | GYM-SLIM | Sylwia Górska Ewelina Łabuzowska Anna Ćwiek Magdalena Miastowska Katarzyna Kwietniewska | 01:51:26.70 01:59:41.55 02:17:13.25 02:17:14.05 02:17:14.10 | 10:42:48.000 |
106 | MORSY PRUSZKÓW | Ewa Wiśniewska Gośka Gołębiowska Anna Senderowicz Maciej Klukowski Tomasz Wolski | 02:11:04.05 02:11:04.30 02:11:04.35 02:11:04.40 02:11:04.45 | 10:55:20.000 |
107 | PERFORMANTE TEAM | Suleyman KOYUNCU ibrahim yilmaz Yan Khatskevich Frederico Saraiva Tania Delia Rehel | 01:10:19.95 02:24:44.95 02:27:29.45 02:27:30.80 02:27:30.95 | 10:57:32.000 |
108 | FERAJNA Z PODWÓRKA | Albert Wójcicki Anna Wójcicka Milena Klimkiewicz Sandra Wabik Bartosz Skorek | 02:10:33.60 02:11:18.00 02:11:18.45 02:12:39.40 02:12:39.70 | 10:58:27.000 |
109 | FRAUEN POWER! | Anna Podsiadło Katarzyna Judkowiak Renata Misior Anna Nagraba Renata Kabas-Komorniczak | 02:11:36.45 02:11:39.05 02:11:40.20 02:12:01.80 02:12:03.25 | 10:58:59.000 |
110 | TEAM YOUTH | Kacper Kruszyński Natalia Zadrożna Maciej Dąbrowski Patryk Stecki Zuzanna Białorucka | 02:09:28.35 02:10:42.45 02:13:13.00 02:13:13.70 02:13:14.15 | 10:59:50.000 |
111 | GET OUTTA WAY | Marcin Fajst Robert Cackowski Vladyslav Obushko Karolina Gańko Karol Gryżewski | 02:12:58.10 02:12:58.20 02:12:58.85 02:12:59.55 02:12:59.70 | 11:04:52.000 |
112 | DPD RUNN | Ernest Stanczyk Ela Lange Tadeusz Zegarlicki Iwona Dudzińska julian Kaźmierczak | 02:11:55.30 02:14:43.10 02:14:43.20 02:14:43.20 02:14:43.20 | 11:10:47.000 |
113 | INPOST | Anna Staniszewska Krzysztof Perwenis Marcin Staniszewski Jolanta Mogielnicka Anna Szymańska | 02:14:08.85 02:14:08.85 02:14:10.05 02:14:11.75 02:14:17.75 | 11:10:54.000 |
114 | BEAR FORCE ONE | Michał Jaskólski Marcin Jarosz Izabela Jaskólska Piotr Jarosz Magdalena Jaskólska | 02:14:05.45 02:14:06.40 02:14:33.90 02:14:35.70 02:15:15.50 | 11:12:34.000 |
115 | WOLA TEAM | Irmina Recka-Wyżga Joanna Tereszczuk Marcin Tereszczuk Anna Butniewicz Sylwia Walecka | 02:14:53.45 02:15:13.50 02:15:13.70 02:15:14.30 02:15:15.70 | 11:15:48.000 |
116 | CAMPANILE | Karol Rżysko Bartosz Grubiak Sylwia Skóra Mariia Kotsupyr Katarzyna Gierszewska | 01:42:06.15 01:58:08.05 02:28:24.90 02:28:26.15 02:41:43.65 | 11:18:47.000 |
117 | NIECH FRANEK WYMYŚLI | Weronika Budnik Łukasz Butryn Krzysztof Otto Franciszek Butryn Magdalena Grzesiak | 02:15:57.15 02:15:57.35 02:15:57.55 02:15:57.55 02:15:57.65 | 11:19:45.000 |
118 | SZTOSY | Karolina Nowik Kamil Kacprzak Tomasz Zieliński Mikołaj Nowik Patryk Dorożyński | 02:16:12.10 02:16:12.10 02:16:12.10 02:16:12.40 02:16:12.75 | 11:21:00.000 |
119 | LOVAŃSKIEDZIKI | Grzegorz Kowalski Aleksandra Zając Emil Dmiturk Aleksandra Kołtuniak Szymon Borkowski | 02:15:17.25 02:15:17.75 02:17:57.85 02:17:59.10 02:18:11.15 | 11:24:41.000 |
120 | POSTRACH PREZESA | Karolina Purchalak Dominik Łoboda Michał Krysztofiak Magdalena Młocek Marcin Radzimirski | 01:52:48.80 02:06:37.25 02:06:39.30 02:39:40.05 02:39:40.75 | 11:25:24.000 |
121 | AUTO1 POLSKA | Tomasz Łuczyk Piotr Ilczuk Maciej Król Monika Grochowska Maciej Wolniak | 02:17:27.35 02:17:27.45 02:17:27.50 02:17:33.65 02:17:37.70 | 11:27:31.000 |
122 | PIĘKNI, MŁODZI, NIEZNISZCZALI | Katarzyna Życka Joanna Flisiak Paweł Patoka Agnieszka Taras Anna Wiech | 02:18:15.05 02:18:15.20 02:18:15.25 02:18:16.90 02:18:17.25 | 11:31:18.000 |
123 | TAKA SYTUACJA XD | Karolina Ruczyńska Paweł Demczuk Katarzyna Ruczyńska Dawid Paleń Marta Ruczyńska | 02:19:00.25 02:19:01.05 02:19:01.60 02:19:01.85 02:19:02.60 | 11:35:05.000 |
124 | ADWOKAT-RADCA.EU | Mikołaj Gapsa Piotr Janczewski Beata Przyborowska Olgierd Świostek Anna Kruczyk | 02:19:00.05 02:19:01.90 02:19:02.35 02:19:02.60 02:19:04.10 | 11:35:09.000 |
125 | HARD CORP | Sławomir Dadas Radosław Gajewski Piotr Lewko Maciej Karpiński Bartosz Długosz | 02:19:17.35 02:19:17.85 02:19:17.90 02:19:19.05 02:19:19.65 | 11:36:29.000 |
126 | WINDA TEAM | Artur Murgrabia Tomasz Nalewajczyk JUSTYNA PRUSZKOWSKA Przemyslaw Kurzynski Bartosz Musiałowicz | 02:18:41.95 02:19:29.30 02:19:29.40 02:19:42.45 02:20:28.60 | 11:37:49.000 |
127 | GAZEK | Mariusz Łowczykowski Michał Derlukiewicz Izabela Wojtyczka Danuta Stec Robert Ugorski | 02:01:57.05 02:01:57.55 02:31:47.65 02:31:47.80 02:31:47.90 | 11:39:15.000 |
128 | KOCHANIACY | Bartosz Grybalow Jan Pachulski Kacper Kurach Wiktor Niemirski Mikołaj Tomczyk | 01:12:13.20 02:29:55.00 02:29:55.05 02:45:33.90 02:45:34.00 | 11:43:10.000 |
129 | MUSZE KUPE | Paweł Karolak Adam Kietliński Konrad Sławiński Łukasz Opalach Ula Mróz | 02:07:11.80 02:10:26.05 02:28:45.75 02:28:45.85 02:28:46.10 | 11:43:53.000 |
130 | GSO POLSKA | damian piechnik Małgorzata Idryan Michał Biłobran szczepan wojcieszak magdalena lorkowska | 02:21:27.45 02:21:27.70 02:21:28.75 02:21:30.70 02:21:32.45 | 11:47:24.000 |
131 | EKYPA | Piotr Barański Robert Kucharski Marcin Złotek Radosław Marański Zenon Padewski | 02:19:55.65 02:20:04.55 02:22:31.60 02:22:31.80 02:22:31.80 | 11:47:32.000 |
132 | WE DO | Mateusz Zając Edyta Darmetko Anna Wykurz Małgorzata Pioszyk Jarosław Wykurz | 02:21:55.25 02:21:57.50 02:21:58.50 02:21:59.05 02:22:00.10 | 11:49:49.000 |
133 | PRACUJ.PL CC CHAMPIONS | Daniel Suchodolski Paulina Fiedorowicz Tamara Czumer Kamil Kwiatkowski Maria Niewiarowska | 02:09:22.40 02:12:13.90 02:12:32.30 02:38:03.05 02:38:03.85 | 11:50:13.000 |
134 | DAMYRADĘTEAM | Łukasz Baran Łukasz Bujek Maciej Jakubczak Łukasz Gromadka Michał Kuszneruk | 02:22:44.55 02:22:44.65 02:22:44.65 02:22:44.95 02:22:44.95 | 11:53:40.000 |
135 | KOLIBER | Magdalena Jasek patrycja antczak Jacek Kusal Ewa Wysmyk Iwona Jedlińska | 02:12:55.95 02:13:00.85 02:13:01.45 02:40:00.00 02:40:03.55 | 11:58:59.000 |
136 | KAKAO POWER | Rafał Olędzki Jacek Harwacki Artur Wojtysiak Natalia Ponikowska Karolina Anecka | 01:47:00.65 01:47:01.25 02:48:30.60 02:48:30.70 02:48:31.75 | 11:59:32.000 |
137 | FIZJO CORPS | Adrian Głachtijewski Konrad Brygier Bartosz Kawecki Marcin Ziarkowski Karolina Tyllak | 01:56:17.35 02:33:14.55 02:33:15.40 02:33:15.95 02:33:30.60 | 12:09:31.000 |
138 | SOLENIS TEAM | Eliza Romanowska Grazyna Matys Katarzyna Karcz Katarzyna Kędzierska Pawel Moscicki | 02:16:20.50 02:19:36.35 02:30:49.80 02:31:48.70 02:32:49.00 | 12:11:22.000 |
139 | 5 DW WATAHA | Jakub Świderski Zuzanna Tomczak Wiktor Boś Magdalena Rzeszotek Tomasz Danis | 02:27:50.75 02:27:51.05 02:27:51.15 02:27:51.45 02:27:51.55 | 12:19:14.000 |
140 | INIEMAMOCNI SOSW LESZNO | Robert Laszczka Jagoda Sowińska Konrad Czechowski Małgorzata Ducka Krzysztof Gutowski | 02:35:07.65 02:35:07.75 02:35:07.80 02:35:07.85 02:35:07.85 | 12:55:35.000 |
141 | ALBO WSZYSCY ALBO RAZEM | Paweł Cieśliński Marta Koptas Konrad Kozłowski Kamila Borowiec Kinga Ptasińska | 02:36:50.85 02:36:50.90 02:36:51.05 02:36:51.30 02:36:52.10 | 13:04:14.000 |
142 | MISJA NA MARSA | Karolina Kubik Magdalena Szyszczyńska Piotr Zieliński Tomasz Kubik Jarosław Jędrzejewski | 02:31:53.55 02:31:54.05 02:31:54.30 02:31:54.90 03:03:31.10 | 13:11:06.000 |
143 | MEDICALGORITHMICS | Aleksandra Dyśko Mateusz Mazurkiewicz Bartosz Szopa Konrad Miśkiewicz Cezary Bielec | 02:39:05.40 02:39:12.20 02:39:12.45 02:39:15.75 02:39:36.45 | 13:16:20.000 |
144 | ZDYSZANE CZUPAKABRY | Piotr Sawicki Natalia Paź Robert Górski Agnieszka Hołubek Konrad Denis | 02:36:47.10 02:37:11.65 02:41:58.10 02:41:58.25 02:41:58.75 | 13:19:52.000 |
145 | BRYGADA SALCESONY | kinga wojtasiak Mariusz Torka Daniel Malinowski Anna Cegielska Łukasz Tkaczyk | 02:50:00.80 02:50:01.00 02:50:01.05 02:50:01.35 02:50:01.55 | 14:10:04.000 |
146 | NIE MA OPCJI | Adam Saczko Magdalena Sitko Ewa Zielińska Magdalena Czarnecka Karolina Stachelek | 03:05:28.00 03:05:28.05 03:05:28.05 03:05:28.15 03:05:28.20 | 15:27:20.000 |
Total 146 results.