Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-02-16 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1496 |
Wystartowało : | 1403 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1383 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1ST THE QUEENS DRAGOON GUARDS | Darren Pearce Lewys Hutchings James Hatton Joshua Sims Kristian Keefe | 01:01:52.45 01:04:35.25 01:06:16.50 01:07:02.45 01:07:38.40 | 05:27:23.000 |
2 | FITADEPT | Mateusz Jankowski Michał Widelski Piotr Szpila Kamil Wojtyński Łukasz Furmankiewicz | 01:01:21.00 01:09:06.55 01:14:36.30 01:15:18.75 01:21:03.55 | 06:01:24.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Paweł Marcówka Krzysztof Osiński Jan Włodarczyk Marcin Wyroda Dawid Marchlewicz | 01:13:28.90 01:17:17.70 01:18:40.35 01:19:49.80 01:23:33.45 | 06:32:47.000 |
4 | GANGUSY | ROMUALD ANGROT kamil ofiara Daniel Czpak Jakub Baryłkiewicz Karol Chmielewski | 01:19:16.75 01:20:04.35 01:20:17.25 01:27:38.50 01:36:36.45 | 07:03:51.000 |
5 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | Michał Prusaczyk Mikołaj Ulanicki Adam Stasiniewski Kuba Wojciech Kamil Masel | 01:08:36.55 01:24:03.90 01:31:01.65 01:32:58.75 01:32:59.90 | 07:09:37.000 |
6 | VINDEREN | Łukasz Motyl Przemysław Paluch Daniel Kudyba Dorota Kordulasińska Karol Molenda | 01:12:51.25 01:20:46.05 01:32:35.20 01:33:19.65 01:34:28.50 | 07:13:59.000 |
7 | WATAHA KARNICE | Eryk Szczerbiak Wojtek Pilorz Wiktor Bajek Tymon Jaworski Piotr Fraszczyński | 01:23:08.40 01:29:00.95 01:29:01.80 01:29:02.25 01:29:03.00 | 07:19:14.000 |
8 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | Sławomir Jastrzębski Artur Żukowski Rafał Sujka Konrad Dzik Paweł Włodarczyk | 01:20:38.75 01:22:02.15 01:25:15.10 01:25:15.40 01:47:23.65 | 07:20:33.000 |
9 | POWER TRAINING | Rafał Mergner Konrad Dudek Piotr Klukowski Grzegorz Sieradzki Olga Czubała | 01:11:48.95 01:28:32.70 01:32:33.95 01:34:54.10 01:35:22.75 | 07:23:09.000 |
10 | BIEDRA SQUAD | Radosław Staniaszek Tomek Dzwonek Damian Wilk Damian Kowalski Piotr Wójcik | 01:14:03.95 01:17:18.90 01:30:52.05 01:30:57.05 01:54:57.90 | 07:28:07.000 |
11 | PSE - ENERGIA W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | Jacek Ozimek Maciej Zarzycki Magdalena Turek Michał Tutak Jakub Staszowski | 01:31:20.20 01:36:26.70 01:36:26.75 01:36:26.95 01:36:27.25 | 07:57:05.000 |
12 | EDEN RUNNERS | Łukasz Pacygon Patryk Skręty Tomek Pacygon Ewa Gendera Grzegorz Łysów | 01:19:51.50 01:21:02.65 01:21:05.10 01:58:17.55 01:58:30.85 | 07:58:45.000 |
13 | PLACKI | Michał Zielonko Aleksander Jagodzki Mikołaj Jagodzki Norbert Dwurznik Bolesław Dąbrowski | 01:35:47.70 01:35:56.45 01:35:57.00 01:36:01.95 01:36:17.55 | 07:59:58.000 |
14 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Slawomir Stadnik Damian Rycharski Mateusz Wicherek Karolina Stankiewicz Mirosław Kądzielski | 01:28:54.75 01:33:52.75 01:37:04.25 01:40:21.35 01:58:09.15 | 08:18:20.000 |
15 | TORPEDA RACE TEAM | Piotr Knaf Kamil Braykowski Radosław Nużyński Błażej Rybacki Maciej Trojanowski | 01:40:49.35 01:40:50.45 01:40:57.40 01:41:00.15 01:41:01.50 | 08:24:37.000 |
16 | CYCE | Michał Magdziak Szymon Lipowski Piotr Marczak Norbert Krajewski Marcin Kruk | 01:32:39.90 01:32:41.65 01:32:47.85 01:55:09.90 01:55:11.95 | 08:28:27.000 |
17 | KOJOTY | Mateusz Stelmaszczuk Daniel Michalak tomasz szyszka Paweł Zając Tomasz Gałan | 01:36:17.20 01:36:18.55 01:36:20.40 01:56:36.25 01:57:16.80 | 08:42:47.000 |
18 | SLALOM TEAM | Michał Ćwik Łukasz Richter Marta Janczuk Tomek Naorniakowski Martin Jönsson-Niedziółka | 01:18:35.95 01:54:01.75 01:54:13.85 01:54:14.20 01:54:14.90 | 08:55:17.000 |
19 | OTIS RUN TEAM | Michał Malicki Jarosław Juszczyk Arkadiusz Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Abramowski Bartosz Porczek | 01:31:46.70 01:43:47.45 01:52:37.95 01:53:37.85 01:53:38.70 | 08:55:25.000 |
20 | ATOMOWE KRASNALE | Linda Przepióra Maja Kwiatkowska Adrian Nosko Jacek Przepióra Michał Dziewulski | 01:46:58.00 01:47:01.60 01:49:00.55 01:50:10.30 01:50:15.45 | 09:03:24.000 |
21 | AVE MECZOVA | Paweł Makowiecki Michał Pędziwiatr Michał Kaleta Konrad Tarka Jędrzej Ludwikowski | 01:49:28.70 01:49:29.55 01:49:31.65 01:49:40.20 01:49:41.25 | 09:07:49.000 |
22 | ECDP SPIRITUS MOVENS | Dawid Strzała Branislav Gvoždiak Paweł Kaczmarczyk Paweł Chrościcki Grzegorz Dębski | 01:36:53.05 01:48:50.55 01:48:50.65 02:01:22.20 02:01:37.50 | 09:17:32.000 |
23 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Marek Macura Agnieszka Barjasz Sara Porębska Dorota Krupa sebastian matuszewski | 01:51:42.80 01:51:56.30 01:52:11.85 01:52:12.50 01:53:51.75 | 09:21:52.000 |
24 | RUN BITCHES RUN | Łukasz Rosa Magdalena Zielińska Aleksandra Popławska Grzegorz Walkiewicz Zuzanna Rosa | 01:52:44.60 01:52:51.45 01:52:51.45 01:52:51.80 01:52:51.85 | 09:24:08.000 |
25 | MICROSTRATEGY POLAND | Karol Kopańko Bartłomiej Bojski Mateusz Bęczkowski Patrycja Szczesiul Jakub Maliszewski | 01:21:21.20 01:45:37.80 02:05:07.45 02:16:24.85 02:16:25.30 | 09:44:54.000 |
26 | *BANDA ŚWIRÓW* | Krzysztof Jakubaszek Wioletta Gryglas Paula Walczak-Bielecka Maciej Pyra paulina soszyńska | 01:35:30.40 02:04:40.60 02:04:45.00 02:04:47.75 02:04:56.40 | 09:54:38.000 |
27 | TIGRES DEL PAPA | Szymon Myśliwiec Adam Stangreciak Paweł Zawierucha Anna Pietrzak Adam Kurzawa | 01:52:23.85 01:52:51.95 01:58:33.65 02:06:42.05 02:06:58.35 | 09:57:27.000 |
28 | SMOKASYNY | Kamil Margalski Kamil Kędzierski Rafał Stopiak Szczepan Chrapek Marta Orlińska | 01:59:40.95 01:59:41.00 01:59:55.05 02:00:13.40 02:00:53.05 | 10:00:22.000 |
29 | NIE MA LIPY! | Michał Ziółkowski Bartosz Skwierawski Łukasz Pluta Grzegorz Kaca Piotr Kobos | 01:57:51.85 02:00:22.00 02:00:34.25 02:00:59.50 02:01:03.10 | 10:00:49.000 |
30 | ONE SIEMENS WARRIORS | Mikołaj Jaworski Marcin Kobylski Mateusz Puzyno Mariola Sobotka Bartosz Januszewski | 02:03:39.95 02:03:41.85 02:03:46.45 02:03:46.95 02:03:49.75 | 10:18:41.000 |
31 | RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE - WNOZ WUM | Artur Kędzierski Filip Hajnus Jakub Kowalski Marek Kielar Sebastian Jaworski | 02:04:25.35 02:04:25.40 02:04:43.50 02:05:20.50 02:05:59.75 | 10:24:52.000 |
32 | SPORTERA OCR | Arkadiusz Wiśniewski Paulina Jakubczak Marta Pacholczyk Jarosław Pacholczyk Grzegorz Kurczyński | 02:02:39.65 02:02:56.75 02:06:34.25 02:06:34.35 02:08:04.05 | 10:26:47.000 |
33 | POSKŁADANI | Magdalena Antkowiak Justyna Bajroszewska Piotr Winiarski Patrycja Trott Patrycja Oswald | 02:02:23.35 02:02:40.65 02:02:55.10 02:14:54.10 02:15:06.85 | 10:37:58.000 |
34 | C_TEAM | Damian Matkowski Dariusz Pawlukiewicz Joanna Kucharczyk Sandra Życzkowska ALEKSANDRA Stryjak | 01:50:56.10 02:14:07.60 02:17:05.45 02:17:07.70 02:20:00.00 | 10:59:15.000 |
35 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | Paulina Szarow Robert Mucha Katarzyna Pawelczyk Anna Cichocka Monika Bakura | 02:11:53.15 02:12:27.55 02:12:28.25 02:12:28.25 02:12:33.45 | 11:01:49.000 |
36 | TURBOŚLIMAKI | Filip Formański Martyna Piechowska Maciej Szyperski Agnieszka Kornas Kamila Leszczyńska | 02:22:59.30 02:23:19.65 02:23:21.95 02:23:24.15 02:23:24.25 | 11:56:27.000 |
37 | BIEGAM WOLNO, BO MI WOLNO | Karolina Kołdon Kinga Obuchowska Jagoda Bułman Anna Kuć Dorota Młynarczyk | 02:24:15.50 02:24:15.75 02:24:16.25 02:24:16.25 02:24:16.35 | 12:01:18.000 |
38 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | Szymon Kopydłowski Michał Szczepanski Michał Sewerynowicz Paulina Majszczyk Sebastian Dmochowski | 01:33:23.15 01:33:28.75 01:51:21.80 04:02:42.80 04:15:57.80 | 13:16:51.000 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)