Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-10-10 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1870 |
Started : | 1658 |
Not finished : | 11 |
Finished : | 1647 |
On the track : | 11 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00S | 08:15S | 08:30S | 09:00S | 09:15S | 09:30S | 10:00S | 10:15S | 10:30S | 11:15S | 11:30S | 12:00S | 12:30S | 12:45S | 13:00N | 13:00S | 13:15N | 13:15S | 13:30N | 13:30S | 14:00N | 14:00S | 14:15N | 14:15S | 14:30N | 14:30S | 14:45S | 15:00N | 15:15N | 15:30N | 16:00N | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10S | 07:20S | 07:30S
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORSY MYSZYNIEC | Maciej Gołębiowski Kamil Romanowski Radosław Brzostek Michał Samsel Krzysztof Drężek | 00:47:59.50 01:06:02.80 01:06:10.20 01:08:07.60 01:08:26.85 | 05:16:44.000 |
2 | KAITO TEAM | Pawel Piotrowski Jarosław Bańka Mariusz Spilarewicz Mateusz Skrzyński Robert Piechota | 00:58:34.65 00:59:39.50 01:11:36.10 01:11:57.60 01:12:41.00 | 05:34:27.000 |
3 | HYPERFORM | Rafał Radziej Sebastian Ołdak Grzegorz Knyt Maciej Orych Robert Elba | 01:05:42.20 01:12:59.70 01:13:25.95 01:13:50.15 01:13:53.00 | 05:59:49.000 |
4 | NEKKEN TEAM | Kazimierz Łodziński Konrad Bobowski Michał Guzewicz Kamil Olszewski Paweł Smoliński | 01:03:44.90 01:04:32.70 01:15:12.50 01:18:11.80 01:32:04.80 | 06:13:43.000 |
5 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Damian Kostucha Justin Denham Jakub Maliszewski Piotr Błasiński Jerzy Janecki | 00:50:24.95 01:14:51.50 01:17:00.30 01:17:42.10 01:37:52.35 | 06:17:49.000 |
6 | CK DEZERTERZY | Łukasz Nowak Maciej Bakalarz Adrian Wawszczyk Michał Kruk Paweł Zając | 01:08:27.00 01:10:59.50 01:10:59.95 01:25:18.60 01:25:19.80 | 06:21:02.000 |
7 | PAMSO RUN TEAM | Sylwia Kraska Piotr Pawłowski Daniel Midzierski Kuba Doroz Malgorzata Cyrulewska | 01:06:09.10 01:06:57.15 01:19:38.20 01:30:03.45 01:30:54.90 | 06:33:41.000 |
8 | WATEX | Jakub Bednarski Bartłomiej Bartnicki Paweł Adameczek Florian Białas Oliwia Bartnik | 01:03:34.35 01:15:16.95 01:16:37.30 01:17:02.05 01:43:20.60 | 06:35:49.000 |
9 | OREO TEAM2 | Adrian Nkwamu Michał Brambor Adrian Słowik Kamil koska Filip Laskowski | 01:10:41.15 01:20:03.55 01:20:55.20 01:21:58.30 01:22:15.30 | 06:35:52.000 |
10 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Łukasz Pięta Jarosław Urban Alicja Kokotek Agnieszka Hartmanis-Karwacka Agnieszka Piotrowska | 00:57:51.65 01:01:22.40 01:29:06.05 01:33:31.25 01:34:26.60 | 06:36:16.000 |
11 | POWER TRAINING | Joanna Missala Łukasz Draszawka Adrian Tarnowski Tomasz First Grzegorz Zakrzewski | 01:05:48.05 01:18:32.65 01:19:49.65 01:30:40.30 01:31:05.35 | 06:45:54.000 |
12 | SAHATY | Siamen Kirykovich Hanna Krypinevich Aleh Sakhashchyk Ihar Soita Sergej Miloserdow | 01:20:36.35 01:20:57.30 01:21:21.90 01:21:23.15 01:21:43.90 | 06:46:00.000 |
13 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Tomasz Schubert Agnieszka Barjasz Dorota Krupa MAŁGORZATA TRĘBACKA Sara Porębska | 01:21:13.60 01:21:15.55 01:21:15.70 01:21:15.85 01:21:18.15 | 06:46:16.000 |
14 | WATAHA | Łukasz Górski Zbigniew Wypych Konrad Czechowski Ewa Jesionek Mirosław Mięsowicz | 01:13:17.85 01:13:19.15 01:29:56.15 01:29:56.30 01:29:56.35 | 06:56:24.000 |
15 | GRUPA EXPERT | Kamil Machnicki Jarosław Osiński Miłosz Wąsik Paweł Osiński Jarek Szyprowski | 01:26:04.65 01:26:05.95 01:26:39.45 01:26:40.50 01:26:49.35 | 07:12:17.000 |
16 | OSP LASKI | DANIEL NOWACKI Mariusz Jelinski Wojciech Dalgiewicz Andrzej Kedziorek Hubert Ludwiczak | 01:24:05.10 01:26:23.00 01:27:24.40 01:27:26.75 01:27:40.40 | 07:12:58.000 |
17 | KS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZ | Łukasz Jurkian Anita Jurkian Paweł Grzybowski Ela Brzostek Grzegorz Sapieha | 01:26:52.70 01:26:58.30 01:26:58.40 01:27:06.55 01:27:24.00 | 07:15:18.000 |
18 | BREAKERS TEAM | Michał Konicki Paweł Olszewski Katarzyna Kucharek Karolina Purchalak Adam Andrzejewski | 01:20:01.95 01:22:28.75 01:22:32.10 01:39:42.55 01:47:44.75 | 07:32:27.000 |
19 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | Karol Gnoza Maciek Turzyński Kamil Psut Jolanta Kania Anna Czerniakiewicz | 01:00:49.75 01:28:30.20 01:28:56.10 01:28:56.45 02:11:12.20 | 07:38:23.000 |
20 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Irek Fornalski Dawid Kozlowski Tomasz Kalniuk Mateusz Kordos Joanna Chabrowska | 00:46:36.50 01:23:13.70 01:25:14.05 01:44:55.60 02:18:53.40 | 07:38:51.000 |
21 | CROSS MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Przemysław Pochylski Piotr Maciejak Robert Żarnowski Monika Adamiec Kamila Świątek | 01:27:27.00 01:28:19.65 01:30:37.10 01:36:31.65 01:36:46.95 | 07:39:40.000 |
22 | BROFORCE | Tomasz Kędziorek Marcin Żochowski Kamil Kędziorek Alex Gryn Izabela Kędziorek | 01:29:31.65 01:29:32.60 01:29:33.20 01:29:33.50 01:43:24.95 | 07:41:33.000 |
23 | KARTONAT OPAKOWANIA | Michał Markuszewski Michał Markuszewski Anna Król Łukasz Król slawomir dziubek | 01:31:44.10 01:31:44.45 01:32:44.05 01:32:54.45 01:37:34.85 | 07:46:40.000 |
24 | JAGUAR TEAM | Joanna Kusmirek-Kowal Michal Olejniczak Justyna Niewadzi Łukasz Wierzbicki Renata Rolinska-Olejniczak | 01:25:09.50 01:35:20.70 01:35:42.85 01:35:43.30 01:35:57.40 | 07:47:51.000 |
25 | CFE TEAM | Przemysław Bożek Michał Pinczuk Piotr Wieczorek Marta Ścibor Kacper Bryśkiewicz | 01:02:06.00 01:41:28.65 01:41:29.70 01:41:33.10 01:41:35.00 | 07:48:11.000 |
26 | #KOLKATEAM | Dariusz Zawadka Anna Zawadka Paweł Ziółek Anna Ziółek Mateusz Matusiak | 01:34:33.95 01:34:53.95 01:34:58.70 01:34:58.80 01:35:21.50 | 07:54:43.000 |
27 | 30UROFILIPA | Richard Jakubowicz Zuzanna Madej krzysztof kaczor Damian Czogała Piotr Chmielowski | 01:34:00.10 01:35:26.15 01:35:27.00 01:35:43.50 01:35:51.50 | 07:56:27.000 |
28 | HOPI | Grzegorz Białkowski Jacek Szynert Adam Kowalski Marcin Malewicki Aleksandra Lipińska | 01:20:49.95 01:21:29.45 01:39:08.25 01:40:36.40 01:55:50.75 | 07:57:52.000 |
29 | WARIATY Z TABATY | Marcin Bartoszek Anna Pyć Anna Janowska MAŁGORZATA HANS Barbara Woszczyk | 01:35:48.05 01:35:51.15 01:35:53.60 01:35:55.60 01:36:00.60 | 07:59:27.000 |
30 | GANG ULSENA | Natalia Kaźmierczak Marta Majdan Anita Wiesiołek Piotr Bazarnik Urszula Tomoń | 01:35:58.45 01:36:01.50 01:36:01.95 01:36:03.10 01:36:03.35 | 08:00:06.000 |
31 | ZIOMY SPOT BIEDRONY | Daniel Józefowicz Marcin Ścibisz Izabella Łojek Jacek Sokołowski Joanna Kazimierska | 01:34:23.35 01:37:03.70 01:37:05.15 01:37:06.10 01:37:30.75 | 08:03:07.000 |
32 | BŁOTNIARKI | Monika Świerczyńska Sylwia Karpińska Małgorzata Łyskanowska Olga Łaszczych Sylwia Wojciechowska | 01:36:54.45 01:36:57.20 01:36:57.45 01:37:05.00 01:37:05.95 | 08:04:58.000 |
33 | CROSSFIT TEAM KONESER | Adrian Stachacz Bartłomiej Lorek Katarzyna PERKOWSKA Tetiana Parii Karolina Skurzewska | 01:35:42.55 01:36:18.75 01:37:44.45 01:37:47.45 01:38:17.50 | 08:05:48.000 |
34 | KSIĘGOWI NA WYBIEGU | Michał Kujawa Ewa Kukier Katarzyna Budny Krzysztof Szałkowski Hubert Koc | 01:36:20.60 01:37:31.50 01:37:32.15 01:37:47.50 01:38:49.30 | 08:07:59.000 |
35 | TYGRYSY FITNESSU | Aleksandra Kulma Monika Kielak Violetta Sroka Kamil Michalski Katarzyna Wudarczyk | 01:37:51.80 01:37:52.00 01:37:56.95 01:38:06.90 01:38:13.50 | 08:09:58.000 |
36 | KOSMICZNE ŚLIMAKI | Szymon Wójcik Konrad Sieńkowski Kornelia Kosmala Piotr Kosmala Agata Bloch | 01:37:52.00 01:37:53.55 01:38:24.30 01:38:25.05 01:38:52.90 | 08:11:26.000 |
37 | SYMMETRY GO | Mariusz Raczyński Aleksandra Ziółkowska Mariusz Kłysiński Michał Tymiński Paweł Ziółkowski | 01:36:43.15 01:38:26.75 01:39:04.85 01:39:08.40 01:39:33.30 | 08:12:54.000 |
38 | ENTUZJAŚCI | Magdalena Powązka-Filipiak Grzegorz Maciaszek Aleksandra Bartoś Przemysław Klimaszewski Paweł Polakiewicz | 01:39:39.30 01:39:41.70 01:39:42.70 01:39:44.75 01:39:46.30 | 08:18:32.000 |
39 | VIGO SYSTEM | Paweł Szymczak Dawid Morawski Emil Batorowicz Kamil Bronikowski Dominik Matuszewski | 01:39:31.00 01:39:32.75 01:39:36.30 01:39:45.15 01:40:11.15 | 08:18:35.000 |
40 | NICDOBREGOTEAM | Piotr Dudek Dominika Rosińska Marcin Kazik Dorota Kuchnio Karolina Ginglas | 01:35:25.80 01:39:48.70 01:43:22.00 01:43:23.70 01:43:25.20 | 08:25:23.000 |
41 | TEAM SPARTAN | Ilona Miros Arkadiusz Szewczak Ewelina Cichowska Ewelina Gadaj Mariusz Murawski | 01:29:13.20 01:29:13.35 01:47:45.00 01:49:45.60 01:49:45.90 | 08:25:41.000 |
42 | MKKK35 | Bartlomiej Wojcicki Maciej Wójcicki Kamil Macios Katarzyna Fruba Wawrzyniec Pniewski | 01:40:17.00 01:40:23.15 01:41:36.20 01:41:43.85 01:42:45.30 | 08:26:44.000 |
43 | SZALONE PRZYJACIÓŁKI | Urszula Magnuszewska Anna Podgórska Aleksandra Rzążewska Marcin Magnuszewski Paulina Polowczyk | 01:42:16.20 01:42:18.35 01:42:20.15 01:42:26.15 01:43:26.50 | 08:32:46.000 |
44 | FITFORMA | Kuba Franek Damian Bąk Szymon Woźniak Kinga Borowska Aleksandra Klate | 01:42:07.20 01:42:23.65 01:43:01.10 01:43:37.00 01:46:32.60 | 08:37:40.000 |
45 | PSE RADOM | Katarzyna Podgórska Łukasz Zagórski Rafał Kalita Joanna Kozłowska Marcin Gierat | 01:44:25.50 01:44:27.70 01:44:28.90 01:44:31.50 01:44:33.75 | 08:42:24.000 |
46 | GLENMARK | Katarzyna R. Aneta Kurowska Tomasz Siarkowski Anna Kosmatka Ewelina Niewiarowska | 01:30:56.05 01:30:59.60 01:56:45.45 01:56:51.25 01:57:35.25 | 08:53:06.000 |
47 | DOUBLE BULLSEYE | Grzegorz Urmanowski Michał Łabędź Michał Kukiełka Paweł Stępniewski Michał Więch | 01:45:43.40 01:47:30.40 01:47:54.75 01:48:25.00 01:50:45.00 | 09:00:17.000 |
48 | FLEXIPANDY | Patryk Kopyciński Anna Lejk Aleksandra Markowska Agata Strusińska Marlena Struk | 01:48:45.00 01:48:47.25 01:48:48.25 01:48:49.60 01:48:50.40 | 09:03:59.000 |
49 | 9BITS | Jakub Wieczorek Aleksandra Jaroszewska Damian Woroszył Krzysztof Powichrowski Agata Podskarbi | 01:11:14.30 02:00:02.55 02:00:06.70 02:00:28.25 02:00:39.75 | 09:12:29.000 |
50 | BIEGNIEMY DLA DANIELA | Rafał Podgórski Jarosław Podgórski Wiktoria Dąbrowska Alicja Dąbrowska Jonatan Kowalczyk | 01:16:35.20 01:46:20.30 02:08:32.70 02:08:33.50 02:08:35.00 | 09:28:35.000 |
51 | KANARKI ZE SZPARKI | Monika Cisowska Maciej Ziółkowski Robert Aksamitowski Paulina Aksamitowska Lusine Duryan | 01:53:46.50 01:53:47.15 01:53:47.55 01:53:47.75 01:53:48.40 | 09:28:55.000 |
52 | FORBET RUNNERS | Wojciech Sobierajski Natalia Czarnecka Damian Majewski Jarosław Gołaszewski Ada Gromek | 00:36:20.30 02:09:23.10 02:10:01.00 02:22:36.55 02:22:37.05 | 09:40:57.000 |
53 | LEN MIELONY ODTŁUSZCZONY | Katarzyna Nabialczyk Beata Mataram Aleksandra Boszczak Adam Mataram Sylwester Nabiałczyk | 01:56:40.90 01:57:07.35 01:57:16.80 01:57:40.00 01:57:54.05 | 09:46:37.000 |
54 | FUN RUN | Maciek Budek Tomasz Krajewski Luiza Lewandowska Robert Budek KLAUDIA SMOLARCZYK | 02:00:38.50 02:00:39.70 02:00:40.05 02:00:40.40 02:00:43.05 | 10:03:20.000 |
55 | ŚMIESZNE NIEPOROZUMIENIE | Dawid Pustówka Kinga Makowiecka Karolina Jakóbczak Beata Teterevova Klaudia Kowalczyk | 02:05:21.20 02:05:44.75 02:06:17.30 02:06:25.60 02:06:30.30 | 10:30:17.000 |
56 | ELITA SKIERNIEWICKA | Magdalena Krześniak Amelia Bukowska Paulina Badowska Robert Kucharski Krzysztof Jackiewicz | 02:06:48.50 02:06:48.75 02:06:52.05 02:07:01.85 02:07:02.55 | 10:34:31.000 |
57 | PACIAK TEAM | Janek Woroniecki Aleksandra Kuźniak Justyna Kamut Łukasz Zabielski Tomasz Kamut | 02:10:20.00 02:10:21.80 02:10:21.80 02:10:24.60 02:10:25.55 | 10:51:51.000 |
58 | MENDOWATE HAŁSŁAJFY | Jowita Zych Gośka Olejnik Katarzyna Janiszewska Ewa Klimek Marta Żbik | 02:12:04.35 02:12:09.15 02:12:12.15 02:12:18.75 02:12:27.75 | 11:01:10.000 |
59 | I LOVE FITNESS | Iwona Matejczuk Ela Sikorska Karolina Jańczak Iza Dłużniewska Aldona Jachowska | 02:18:10.95 02:18:13.25 02:18:14.00 02:18:15.20 02:18:15.90 | 11:31:07.000 |
60 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Wojciech Chołaściński Sylwester Wilk Edyta Krzak Kasia Roguska Maryna Vorona | 02:12:26.80 02:19:27.30 02:22:14.90 02:23:13.10 02:31:21.40 | 11:48:41.000 |
Total 60 results.