Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-27 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1689 |
Wystartowało : | 1523 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1514 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSAY | Michał Szepsel Adrian Flisiuk PAWEŁ MROCZEK konrad malanowski Piotr Bobowski | 01:06:48.25 01:14:40.80 01:16:41.95 01:17:17.60 01:18:08.65 | 06:13:34.000 |
2 | MODRZYCA WARRIORS | Sławek slawek M Paulina Górska Tomasz Górski Bartosz Tuz Gabriela Tuz | 01:10:25.20 01:10:27.05 01:12:05.05 01:24:11.50 01:24:11.55 | 06:21:19.000 |
3 | STODOLARZE | Mateusz Biedrzycki Kamil Zając Dmytro Tkachuk Piotr Zientarski Patryk Zientarski | 01:02:02.20 01:03:37.60 01:19:21.05 01:31:36.05 01:31:36.25 | 06:28:12.000 |
4 | POWER TRAINING | Krzysztof Ziółek Paweł Perkowski Adrian Tarnowski Paweł Brzeczkowski Piotr Peter Polus | 01:04:40.05 01:07:08.70 01:23:05.05 01:28:13.95 01:31:00.60 | 06:34:06.000 |
5 | KP JÓZEFOWIANKA | Damian Dymkowski Bartłomiej Rutkowski Adam Szczyglak Artur Antosiewicz Łukasz Schumacher | 01:14:30.10 01:14:30.70 01:14:31.70 01:26:12.85 01:36:56.25 | 06:46:39.000 |
6 | OWCA TEAM | Kacper Symela Aleksandra Wolszczak Oskar Owczarek Przemysław Owczarek Norbert Krajewski | 01:23:41.15 01:23:41.45 01:23:41.45 01:23:41.75 01:23:42.50 | 06:58:26.000 |
7 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Janusz Buczek Dawid Gros Mariusz Bagrowski Agnieszka Hartmanis-Karwacka Jarek Onisk | 01:07:39.90 01:07:40.10 01:27:31.05 01:40:45.65 01:40:49.15 | 07:04:24.000 |
8 | HARPAGANY RUNMAGEDDON | Przemyslaw Konstańczuk Patryk Pawlikowski Dominik Kieda Janusz Schwertner Artur Woliński | 01:24:19.15 01:25:47.20 01:25:52.15 01:26:24.40 01:27:00.30 | 07:09:22.000 |
9 | TIM SPRINT | Jeremiasz Morawiecki Dariusz Kałyńczak Olga Morawiecka Mateusz Dłużniewski Aneta Kozłowska | 01:04:17.70 01:12:21.00 01:23:48.50 01:27:18.70 02:07:51.35 | 07:15:35.000 |
10 | PO KORON(I)E | Agata Jasińska Aleksandra Jasińska Jędrzej Dendura Alicja Jasińska Tomasz Wyderka | 01:29:12.30 01:29:47.75 01:29:47.75 01:29:53.15 01:29:53.55 | 07:28:32.000 |
11 | VIGO SYSTEM | Paweł Szymczak Robert Kafarski Piotr Juszczyk Dominik Matuszewski Piotr Warzybok | 01:24:54.05 01:28:28.80 01:33:09.20 01:34:13.95 01:39:41.90 | 07:40:25.000 |
12 | DEKADENCI | Radek Krzosa Grzegorz Pawełkiewicz Julia Bień Urszula Żak Wiktor Dobryniewski | 01:05:50.10 01:37:21.55 01:37:22.95 01:41:01.65 01:41:01.65 | 07:42:35.000 |
13 | ORIGIN TFI | Konrad Kuzioła Krzysztof Podwórny Adam Nuckowski Marek Nowicki Radosław Zamecki | 01:36:08.85 01:36:08.85 01:36:09.10 01:36:09.10 01:36:09.25 | 08:00:43.000 |
14 | KOJOTY | Magdalena Zając Grzegorz Mateja Daniel Michalak Tomasz Gałan Paweł Zając | 01:32:47.15 01:32:47.65 01:32:49.00 01:32:50.30 01:51:47.25 | 08:03:00.000 |
15 | STG WARSZAWA | Tomasz Skrzos Karolina Samociuk Konrad Królicki Anna Bednarek Remigiusz Bednarek | 01:15:04.60 01:29:26.60 01:29:26.80 01:56:52.55 01:56:52.95 | 08:07:40.000 |
16 | KANARKI ZE SZPARKI | Tomek Szkutnik Maciej Ziółkowski Wojciech Świątek Paulina Aksamitowska Robert Aksamitowski | 01:33:28.90 01:33:42.05 01:35:27.90 01:43:11.80 01:43:17.70 | 08:09:05.000 |
17 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Jakub Mastej Adam Rohoza Aleksander Gańko Adam Dąbrowski Grzegorz Fetliński | 01:20:40.50 01:30:56.30 01:34:19.05 01:34:20.60 02:10:20.90 | 08:10:35.000 |
18 | NATARCZYWE PELIKANY | Łukasz Kluczek Patryk Sadoch Michał Morawski Kamil Wziątek Michał Wąsowski | 01:38:59.30 01:38:59.80 01:39:00.35 01:39:03.10 01:39:03.15 | 08:15:04.000 |
19 | VANDALSI | Dawid Pniewski Marta Baran Mateusz Szczepański Wojciech Stopczyński Wioleta Duda-Kalbarcztk | 01:38:35.30 01:38:36.75 01:40:39.50 01:40:39.80 01:41:19.60 | 08:19:48.000 |
20 | CHECK IN GYM | Krzysztof Bochacz Maciej Frąckowiak Pawel Bodych Maciej Dymiński Jarosław Wiechetek | 01:39:21.20 01:40:27.60 01:40:36.55 01:40:46.20 01:41:33.65 | 08:22:43.000 |
21 | PSYCHIATRYK KOPERNIKA | Damian Skała Gabriela Kozak Karolina Puła Aleksandra Opoka Łukasz Jakubowski | 01:03:06.30 01:52:00.65 01:52:00.70 01:52:00.90 01:52:01.05 | 08:31:07.000 |
22 | LEPSZE ŻDZIKI | Mateusz Solarek Wojciech Kossowski Patryk Merecz Kristian Merecz Maciej Miązek | 01:40:19.25 01:43:14.45 01:43:17.35 01:43:19.15 01:43:21.60 | 08:33:30.000 |
23 | ANIOŁKI CZARUSIA | Cezary Bączek Aneta Stolarczyk Marta Kowalczyk Magdalena Makowska Adam Przepióra | 01:40:52.85 01:43:30.45 01:43:30.65 01:43:31.05 01:43:31.35 | 08:34:54.000 |
24 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | Hubert Brześkiewicz Dominik Jankowski Maciek Turzyński Szymon Nurkiewicz Łukasz Ambroży | 01:18:04.55 01:34:00.10 01:57:02.50 01:57:19.95 01:57:20.35 | 08:43:45.000 |
25 | CROSSFIT TEAM KONESER | Bartłomiej Lorek WOJCIECH KASZYCKI Maria Piatek Paweł Bakalarski Sandra Radzimska | 01:43:59.85 01:45:30.75 01:47:25.40 01:47:59.40 01:48:00.80 | 08:52:53.000 |
26 | NIE CHCĘ, ŻEBY BOLAŁO | Piotr Opoka Marta Zwolińska Piotr Rodzik Michał Gąsior Michał Mańkowski | 01:44:45.15 01:44:47.05 01:49:26.85 01:49:28.05 01:49:29.20 | 08:57:55.000 |
27 | LIBHERATORZY | Justyna Denys Aleksandra Misińska Piotr Misiński Paweł Misiński Dariusz Denys | 01:48:21.85 01:48:26.70 01:48:31.40 01:48:32.25 01:49:23.25 | 09:03:13.000 |
28 | M4S AND FRIENDS | Katarzyna Wszoła Nicolas Klukowski Szymon Midera Ktzysztof Jakubowski Maria Belka | 01:52:19.75 01:52:23.90 01:52:23.95 01:52:24.85 01:52:25.85 | 09:21:54.000 |
29 | UNIT37 | Grzegorz Nidecki Anna Drwal-Burkiewicz Joanna Kuzara Paulina Nowak Natalia Nowak | 01:44:21.90 01:51:52.70 01:51:52.70 01:51:53.25 02:02:28.50 | 09:22:26.000 |
30 | LATAJĄCE SZYNSZYLE | Michał Worotnicki Kacper Ostrowski Izabela Mirek Karol Mirek Sandra Tymińska | 01:52:13.35 01:52:19.45 01:53:24.25 01:53:24.60 01:53:31.10 | 09:24:51.000 |
31 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | Piotr Tupaczewski Milena Kurpios Jolanta Stefanowicz-Czop Magdalena Wnorowska osuch dorota | 01:25:03.50 01:25:52.85 01:52:34.65 02:20:20.90 02:25:33.10 | 09:29:22.000 |
32 | GANG MACIEJA | ANNA CHWALISZ Jarosław Dubis Maciej Chandrysiak Elżbieta Woźniak Monika Wawrzyniak | 01:54:36.50 01:54:36.90 01:54:57.40 01:55:03.00 01:55:05.75 | 09:34:17.000 |
33 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | Dawid Świętosławski Karolina Szałkucka Konrad Rożenek Julia Zając Błażej Ślęczkowski | 01:36:19.45 01:36:19.95 01:36:22.30 02:11:22.25 02:42:56.15 | 09:43:18.000 |
34 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Bartłomiej Wojtaś Beata Rzeczycka Karol Rzeczycki Katarzyna Ciesielska Patrycjusz Rozanski | 01:43:41.70 01:57:22.75 01:57:27.15 01:57:33.55 02:08:17.25 | 09:44:20.000 |
35 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | Łukasz Salamucha Magdalena Salamucha Hubert Weil Michał Harnik Joanna Weil | 01:58:31.30 01:58:31.30 01:58:31.45 01:58:31.70 01:58:31.75 | 09:52:35.000 |
36 | HOMOKOMANDO | Szymon Małolepszy Tomasz Sarosiek Linus Lewandowski Rafał Belka Oliwia Ostrowicka | 01:46:31.65 01:58:20.25 02:00:02.90 02:00:03.65 02:17:11.20 | 10:02:07.000 |
37 | TELEFLUBBINIONS | Alejandro Moreno Puertas Małgorzata Kosecka Jakub Badysiak Daniel Obrębski Aneta Zelik | 02:03:56.65 02:03:56.75 02:03:58.50 02:03:58.65 02:03:59.95 | 10:19:47.000 |
38 | BOJOWE BORSUKI | Aleksander Gibalski Piotr Cipior Mikołaj Kurek Kamil Kocot Miłosz Pradela | 02:04:24.20 02:04:24.85 02:04:25.80 02:04:29.40 02:05:10.05 | 10:22:52.000 |
39 | SKURCZ TEAM | Olga Pawlik Albert Sznabel Maja Pawlik Maciej Konopka Marcin Piwowar | 02:04:23.40 02:04:23.65 02:04:24.20 02:04:30.00 02:05:41.05 | 10:23:21.000 |
40 | LUJ TEAM | Artur Pasich Teofil Kozłowski Łukasz Kazibudzki Piotr Żyła Dominika Dybich | 02:05:48.45 02:06:22.40 02:06:23.00 02:06:27.30 02:06:27.80 | 10:31:27.000 |
41 | NA PRZYPALE ALBO WCALE!!! | Przemysław Kopa Patrycjan Żylewicz Hubert Piasecki Monika Szadzewicz Magda Krysa | 02:10:36.75 02:10:36.85 02:10:37.30 02:10:37.65 02:10:38.50 | 10:53:04.000 |
42 | TOTAL COMBAT TEAM | Kamil` Sypniewski Sebastian Sygacz Remiliusz Sygacz Zuzanna Huzar Paweł Samorek | 02:13:18.60 02:13:18.60 02:13:18.75 02:13:18.75 02:13:18.85 | 11:06:30.000 |
43 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Marcin Gładysz Tomasz Łukasik Rafał Roguski Alicja Broma Beata Płońska | 01:22:29.50 01:42:57.90 02:31:56.80 02:35:22.85 03:29:16.00 | 11:42:00.000 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)