Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2491 |
Wystartowało : | 2305 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 2268 |
Na trasie : | 35 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PCC | Radosław Włodarczyk Adam Bogusz Krystian Lesiak Robert Różański Łukasz Radzijewski | 00:46:32.80 00:59:12.00 01:02:10.40 01:07:18.20 01:08:43.30 | 05:03:55.000 |
2 | RUSIKI | Sergey Grishin Владислав Перелыгин Elena Guseva Elena Belyaeva Sergey Obedkov | 01:17:19.60 01:17:19.75 01:17:19.90 01:17:20.00 01:17:20.05 | 06:26:37.000 |
3 | NEO RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Damian Kołomyjski Kamil Pohulajewski Kamil Kapciak Radosław Niezgoda Sebastian Izenberg | 01:04:08.25 01:04:08.50 01:20:38.70 01:30:16.50 01:36:24.80 | 06:35:34.000 |
4 | GTV | Piotr Mazurek Jan Majchrzak Tomek Wisniewski Piotr Derecki Sylwek Domaciuk | 01:16:37.85 01:16:46.40 01:19:37.95 01:28:17.50 01:31:31.25 | 06:52:48.000 |
5 | MATRIOSZKA | Mark Kakhno Mikhail Fediukowicz Yauheni Mushat Dzmitry Shkutnik Tim Haikevich | 00:57:30.50 01:28:00.20 01:28:12.95 01:28:14.80 01:34:31.95 | 06:56:27.000 |
6 | CHECK IN GYM | Krzysztof Bochacz Tomasz Marhewka Bartosz Chmielewski Jarosław Wiechetek Kamil Radom | 01:01:14.85 01:31:02.10 01:31:15.40 01:31:18.70 01:31:54.20 | 07:06:43.000 |
7 | STEPSTONE RUNNERS | Mariola Turowska Anna Kowalczyk Mateusz Kita Matthew Fudala Krzysztof Michalski | 01:26:21.70 01:26:21.90 01:26:21.90 01:26:21.95 01:26:22.20 | 07:11:46.000 |
8 | POWER TRAINING | Piotr Peter Polus Anna Pisula Adrian Tarnowski Łukasz Draszawka Aneta Antolik | 01:21:42.90 01:24:06.00 01:27:05.10 01:40:12.60 01:42:41.20 | 07:35:46.000 |
9 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | Khrystyna Yavorivska Sebastian Kasprzak Jerzy Piotrowski Magdalena Wnorowska Grzegorz Osik | 01:28:02.35 01:28:03.35 01:33:24.60 01:33:24.85 01:33:58.30 | 07:36:51.000 |
10 | WILCZA 21 | marta gwiazdzinska Milena Wrona Adam Zieliński Marcin Kasza Janusz Krokowski | 01:32:56.80 01:33:23.25 01:33:32.20 01:34:17.65 01:34:23.75 | 07:48:31.000 |
11 | ROOKIES | Agata Łącka Aleksandra Kielar Jarosław Płóciennik Katarzyna Cieślak Marta Grabarczyk | 01:26:15.80 01:26:16.55 01:26:33.75 01:45:24.85 01:45:25.95 | 07:49:53.000 |
12 | NEKKEN TEAM | Konrad Kowalski Ewelina Szymańska DOROTA SIEMIŃSKA Piotr Szczygieł Klaudia Kowalczyk | 01:04:32.10 01:41:46.75 01:41:47.05 01:41:59.70 01:42:00.20 | 07:52:04.000 |
13 | UNITED RUNNERS | Łukasz Pięta Krzysztof Kowalski Hanna Małek Adam Mikoś Krzysztof Pawłowski | 00:56:56.20 01:09:58.55 01:42:04.55 01:54:07.55 02:12:10.00 | 07:55:15.000 |
14 | GLENMARK :) | Jakub Roman ANDRZEJ GONDEK Marta Kałka-Krysińska Tomasz Siarkowski Michał Sutryk | 01:20:17.35 01:38:54.35 01:38:57.05 01:39:09.15 01:39:10.90 | 07:56:27.000 |
15 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Marta Gilarska rajmund lisiecki Bartosz Zasadowski Justyna Zasadowska Renata Karaś | 01:36:10.10 01:36:10.30 01:36:10.40 01:36:10.40 01:36:10.55 | 08:00:50.000 |
16 | SNEAKY EAGLES | Andrzej Ciesielski Jakub Szukala Klaudia Kruk Michał Wielesik Aleksandra Firmanty (PL) | 01:36:01.90 01:36:03.15 01:36:04.05 01:36:10.45 01:42:56.80 | 08:07:14.000 |
17 | KNOCK-OUT | Łukasz Gojlik Thomas Obara marcin poćwiardowski Olga Savinovskaya Wojciech Mokrzysiak | 01:40:33.80 01:40:37.35 01:40:38.10 01:40:38.15 01:40:44.35 | 08:23:10.000 |
18 | FSIOKI | Bartosz Jędryka Katarzyna Ignaczak Aleksandra Ignaczak-Jędryka Ewa Ignaczak Tomasz Ignaczak | 01:40:47.80 01:40:48.20 01:40:48.40 01:40:49.45 01:40:50.60 | 08:24:02.000 |
19 | FIT PODZIEMIE | Lidia Magielska Andrzej Słomczyński Dorota Szymańska Agnieszka Kieszek Magdalena Mac | 01:41:59.30 01:42:02.25 01:42:04.60 01:42:09.55 01:42:09.95 | 08:30:23.000 |
20 | ELITA SKIERNIEWICKA | Magdalena Krześniak Diana Markowska Izabela Olejarz Paulina Badowska Robert Kucharski | 01:29:43.45 01:30:01.95 01:30:02.00 02:01:33.50 02:01:56.40 | 08:33:15.000 |
21 | SROGIE PIGUŁY | Arkadiusz Kuch Konrad Sztorc Bartosz Dąbrowski Arkadiusz Dmochowski Bogdan Matraszek | 01:09:49.30 01:21:17.80 02:01:06.90 02:01:56.45 02:01:57.90 | 08:36:05.000 |
22 | DRUŻYNA ARIADNY | Antoni Żukowski Tomasz Baran Szymon Barciś mateusz kleczaj Paweł Janus | 01:42:34.05 01:43:02.35 01:44:00.80 01:44:02.05 01:44:04.25 | 08:37:42.000 |
23 | NIECH MI KTOŚ POMOŻE ;-) | Monika Jabłońska Karolina Skrok Arkadiusz Boruc Jacek Gudima Dariusz Stołowski | 01:43:42.50 01:43:42.65 01:43:44.40 01:43:44.50 01:43:44.80 | 08:38:36.000 |
24 | FORMATEAM | Milena Zientek Mateusz Żułciński Radosław Grzybowski Szymon Grzegorczyk paweł Dziuba | 01:44:14.70 01:44:17.60 01:44:19.75 01:44:26.40 01:44:33.75 | 08:41:49.000 |
25 | POGOTOWIE MEDICOVER | Piotr Barabaniec Jarosław Zduński Tomasz Pietrzykowski Aneta Pawlina Sebastian Pawlina | 01:32:04.40 01:47:29.80 01:47:31.65 01:47:34.10 01:47:41.15 | 08:42:19.000 |
26 | UPC FTTH | Umesh Timsina Liliana Wałęga Piotr Kolator Malgorzata Samotyjek - Kleniewska Jarosław Helman | 01:30:35.95 01:41:08.90 01:43:25.75 01:53:29.40 01:53:44.65 | 08:42:21.000 |
27 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Mikołaj Łaski Grzegorz Wesołowski Karol Głazowski Wioleta Paprot Marlena Mówińska | 01:18:22.80 01:51:41.20 01:51:41.80 01:51:41.85 01:53:51.90 | 08:47:16.000 |
28 | KOKILKI | Gabrielka Dobrusia Wierzbicka Marcin Stępień Kacper Wnuk Michał Stańczak | 01:45:16.90 01:45:17.60 01:45:35.75 01:45:38.80 01:46:14.85 | 08:48:00.000 |
29 | KNIGHTS OF NIGHTSKATING WARSZAWA | Michał kapisz Martyna Mnich Bartłomiej Konopka Paweł Sęk Rafał Stankiewicz | 01:45:54.95 01:48:55.10 01:49:05.25 01:49:10.40 01:49:12.65 | 09:02:16.000 |
30 | SZASZŁYQ STAN | Paweł Polakiewicz Przemysław Siwiec Konrad Wiśniewski Magdalena Powązka-Filipiak Aneta Maliszewska | 01:47:47.10 01:48:02.35 01:48:42.35 01:48:50.25 01:48:55.55 | 09:02:16.000 |
31 | ZŁE WSPOMNIENIA | Sylwia Rudnik Daniel Maćkowski Daniel Krysik ANNA TURKIEWICZ Agata Sereja | 01:47:08.90 01:48:48.25 01:48:48.35 01:49:18.95 01:49:19.55 | 09:03:21.000 |
32 | DZIKI ORSZAK | Mateusz Stachura Marcin Kryk Monika Stachura Monika Pilarska Krzysztof Marcinkowski | 01:51:02.05 01:51:03.30 01:51:03.40 01:51:03.75 01:51:03.90 | 09:15:14.000 |
33 | CYCKI OLE! | Dominik Zajda Adam Gajewiak Paweł Romański Robert Cieloch Jakub Cieloch | 01:51:49.85 01:51:49.90 01:51:50.05 01:51:50.10 01:51:50.40 | 09:19:08.000 |
34 | TOP TEAM | Ewa Kaliszuk Ilona Ziętara Maciej Bielewicz Beata Drezek Patryk Grabski | 01:51:43.00 01:51:44.75 01:51:45.35 01:51:45.65 01:52:13.65 | 09:19:10.000 |
35 | SMART SPEEDY WARRIORS | Anna Mania Weronika Nieszporek Emil Kamejsza Kamil Dobranja Klaudia Zdunkiewicz | 01:32:44.65 01:32:44.65 01:52:46.45 02:10:45.65 02:12:31.20 | 09:21:30.000 |
36 | OLBOSCY | Adam Olborski Angelika Kosmatka Krzysztof Olborski Paulina Chełmicka Dorota Smak | 01:52:53.80 01:52:54.50 01:52:54.50 01:52:54.50 01:52:55.20 | 09:24:30.000 |
37 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | Dominik Jakubiak Dominika Goraj Daniel Maziarczyk Rafał Żukowski Marta Nawrocka | 01:52:16.60 01:52:18.50 01:52:18.85 01:54:20.80 01:54:21.85 | 09:25:33.000 |
38 | FOOD PACK | Jarosław Softić Beata Ruszkiewicz Sławomir Woźniak Aneta Woźniak Marta Marczak | 01:53:16.60 01:53:25.25 01:53:51.90 01:53:52.15 01:53:53.30 | 09:28:17.000 |
39 | MP-MOSTY TEAM | Marta Kacperczak Damian Tomków Wojciech Niedźwiecki Rafał Grudniewicz Radosław Silski | 01:54:02.45 01:54:02.50 01:54:03.40 01:54:04.30 01:54:05.60 | 09:30:16.000 |
40 | UNIT37 | Beata Błaszkiewicz-Tutaj Agnieszka Lorenowicz Agnieszka Gogola Krystyna Jasińska-Kwolek Monika Jasińska | 01:32:59.15 01:40:09.20 01:48:09.00 02:18:19.30 02:18:20.55 | 09:37:56.000 |
41 | OSPRO NINJA TEAM | Agata Słysz Kacper Gazurek Michał Milbrant Rafał Mantycki Wojciech Rychlewski | 01:45:15.45 01:54:20.70 01:59:32.55 01:59:35.40 02:04:52.50 | 09:43:34.000 |
42 | RESPO | Katarzyna Garbacz Izabela Jałocha Emilia Jaroszek Kuba Woźniak Zuzanna Szypowska-Koperda | 01:56:58.55 01:56:59.90 01:57:21.40 01:57:33.10 01:57:34.85 | 09:46:25.000 |
43 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | Paweł Kozłowski Mateusz Zaorski Marzena Karaś Magdalena Rososińska Aleksandra Fijałkowska | 01:08:04.70 02:10:24.00 02:10:24.65 02:10:25.45 02:10:32.60 | 09:49:49.000 |
44 | KMD ELEMENTS | Michał Łubian Pawel Dul Marcin Bucholc Piotr Drachenberg Malgorzata Blach | 01:58:29.35 01:58:29.60 01:58:43.75 02:01:44.95 02:01:45.45 | 09:59:10.000 |
45 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Agata Ratajczak Karolina Korczak Kinga Maciejewska MAGDALENA ANTOLIK Klaudia Kurczek | 01:45:50.10 01:46:27.70 02:06:30.15 02:08:02.60 02:14:09.75 | 10:00:58.000 |
46 | TORSTAR 2020 | Radek Jurkiewicz Agnieszka Machnikowska-Żółtek Jolanta Dybowska Adam Czartoryski Paweł Janiszewski | 02:00:22.55 02:00:22.85 02:00:22.85 02:00:23.35 02:00:23.35 | 10:01:52.000 |
47 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Marcin Gładysz Aleksandra Mędelewska Radosław Kitala Jakub Świderski Beata Płońska | 01:25:31.80 02:06:41.15 02:07:09.10 02:07:12.65 02:17:25.40 | 10:03:58.000 |
48 | CZAPLINEK TEAM | Justyna Glonek Kinga Kowalska Małgorzata Salamon Monika Sobolewska Mateusz Kicki | 02:00:48.45 02:00:51.90 02:00:52.05 02:01:08.50 02:01:20.60 | 10:04:59.000 |
49 | CROSSBOX OKA | Łukasz Dobkowski Wojciech Krysiński Andrzej Krysiński Emilia Olszewska Katarzyna Orlicka | 01:00:32.00 02:16:11.10 02:16:11.30 02:16:11.30 02:16:11.40 | 10:05:16.000 |
50 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | Joanna Ciałkowska-Płuciennik Marcin Płuciennik Katarzyna Pilarska norbert kubicki Aleksandra Szymczyk | 02:00:10.05 02:00:10.45 02:00:43.70 02:01:11.70 02:03:04.40 | 10:05:18.000 |
51 | WHITES TEAM | Dariusz Kajtoch Magdalena Sprawka Magdalena Wielobób Przemek Zarzycki Sebastian Jasek | 02:01:21.40 02:01:21.90 02:01:22.25 02:01:23.05 02:01:23.10 | 10:06:50.000 |
52 | JUST POLE DANCE | Sandra Dobrzańska Weronika Przeworska Julia Błażewicz Emilia Woronowicz Agnieszka Dziuba | 02:01:22.85 02:02:03.70 02:02:04.10 02:02:25.10 02:02:25.45 | 10:10:19.000 |
53 | SIM FACTOR | Marcin Pańko marcin osiak Grzegorz Choiński Beata Choińska Igor Dybciak | 01:08:30.30 02:10:23.10 02:16:38.00 02:18:41.60 02:19:06.70 | 10:13:18.000 |
54 | BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS | Beata Piechota Christophe Kalaba Kalaba Michał Szczepaniak Michał Janczewski Natalia Szepietowska | 02:02:52.80 02:02:53.55 02:03:12.80 02:03:19.70 02:03:19.90 | 10:15:35.000 |
55 | ALD TEAM | Katarzyna Karwowska Paweł Wasążnik Iwona Gruszecka Jan Dzierżko Tomasz Chałupczak | 02:03:33.00 02:03:33.05 02:03:33.15 02:03:33.25 02:03:33.25 | 10:17:45.000 |
56 | OPÓR KEFIR | Jakub Jabłoński Krzysztof Kuszpit Oskar Bąk Artur Łubkowski Sylwia Lach | 02:02:35.05 02:03:54.45 02:04:19.60 02:04:23.70 02:05:59.60 | 10:21:10.000 |
57 | THEA RETURN | Artur Krupiński Miłosz Migdalski Paweł Dabrowski wiktor Parzych Ewelina Grad | 02:04:23.30 02:04:24.15 02:04:25.60 02:04:27.00 02:04:33.05 | 10:22:12.000 |
58 | TEAM SPARTAN | Anna Osica Milena Koźlak MARZENA WIĘCKOWSKA Marzena Dróżdż Dariusz Araźny | 02:04:42.35 02:04:42.35 02:04:42.45 02:04:42.55 02:04:42.65 | 10:23:30.000 |
59 | PĘDZĄCE PĄCZUSIE! | Aleksandra Olkiewicz Mateusz Karwasiński Szymon Dolata Milena Franas Agata Jagura | 02:05:10.35 02:05:11.90 02:05:12.00 02:05:12.25 02:05:12.45 | 10:25:57.000 |
60 | BATONY | Wiktoria Radyn Marcin Popiel Justyna Popiel Aneta Pałczyńska Łukasz Pałczyński | 02:05:13.75 02:05:13.80 02:05:14.05 02:05:14.35 02:05:14.35 | 10:26:08.000 |
61 | ZWIADOWCY | Szymon Życiński Aleksandra Grobelna Jan Żurek Michał Dąbkowski Mateusz Rokicki | 02:02:19.85 02:06:03.80 02:06:04.10 02:06:04.10 02:06:04.15 | 10:26:34.000 |
62 | W ZIMNEJ WODZIE KĄPANI | Dominik Pietrzak Paweł Rybak Mateusz Piech Katarzyna Zygmunt Agnieszka Witak | 01:48:46.10 02:08:52.25 02:10:25.10 02:10:27.20 02:10:27.25 | 10:28:57.000 |
63 | NARWANI NA WYJAZD | Renata Peljak Dawid Rupacz Radosław Jurkowski Robert Zakrzewski Weronika Gwardys | 02:08:03.70 02:08:03.75 02:08:03.75 02:08:03.85 02:09:48.00 | 10:42:00.000 |
64 | JIT TEAM | Ola Staszyńska Wojciech Zięba Norbert Różyc Marcin Zięba Marcin Marcinek | 01:49:24.60 02:11:08.60 02:11:57.95 02:15:07.50 02:15:07.65 | 10:42:43.000 |
65 | ZAŚLEPIENI BŁOTEM RYCERZE CIERPIENIA | Magdalena Gogolińska Zbigniew Kaczyński Krzysztof Cąderek Anna Malec Sebastian Kądziela | 02:08:43.90 02:08:44.40 02:08:44.65 02:08:44.70 02:08:44.95 | 10:43:39.000 |
66 | PAKT BŁOTNEGO TRIUMFU | Jakub Walczak Jakub Nietupski Laura Bryk Aleksander Jesionek Maciej Lenard | 02:06:13.30 02:06:20.20 02:11:03.55 02:11:04.30 02:11:08.80 | 10:45:48.000 |
67 | LWICA I LWY | Filip Stańczyk Aleksandra Stańczyk Łukasz Dworniczak Marcin Misztela Tomasz Błażewicz | 01:48:00.35 02:18:01.45 02:18:09.45 02:18:17.55 02:18:19.05 | 11:00:46.000 |
68 | SLOŁERSI | Jarek Wojda Joanna Gałka-Walczykiewicz Kamil Kucharski Lila Kucharska Agnieszka Frackiewicz | 02:13:26.85 02:13:27.00 02:13:27.20 02:13:27.40 02:13:27.50 | 11:07:14.000 |
69 | ESN-EYE | Jakub Karło Justyna Zasada Maksymilian Leder michał rydzewski Milena Zavatska | 02:15:26.40 02:15:33.60 02:15:44.90 02:16:00.70 02:16:12.75 | 11:18:55.000 |
70 | LIVE 4 HEALTH | Karina Bergmann Joanna Wojciechowska Mateusz Borys Karolina Klewek Marzena Karpińska | 02:14:35.20 02:14:37.10 02:16:51.25 02:16:51.40 02:16:52.60 | 11:19:46.000 |
71 | BEER BEARS | Hubert Urbański Rafał Wróblewski Dawid Wróblewski Konrad Stankiewicz Katarzyna Pastuszka | 02:11:58.85 02:13:20.00 02:13:31.30 02:40:29.00 02:40:29.10 | 11:59:47.000 |
72 | FANTASMAGORIA | Franciszek Niecz Aleksandra Januszewska Michał Chojnacki Piotr Błaździewicz Magda Garczyńska | 02:27:45.40 02:27:46.00 02:27:46.05 02:27:46.20 02:27:47.10 | 12:18:50.000 |
73 | FANTASTIC 5 | Marta Mędrzak Paulina Rawińska Martyna Czapnik Aleksandra Koralewska Karolina Gańko | 03:00:36.80 03:02:22.00 03:02:22.10 03:02:22.80 03:02:22.80 | 15:10:04.000 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)