Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4106 |
Wystartowało : | 3703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 111 |
Ukończyło : | 3592 |
Na trasie : | 106 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Koelner Kobiety | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Koelner Mężczyźni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 - Koelner | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz | 3152 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | PORĘBNY Tomasz | 3842 | Inter-team | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CYNARSKI Roland | 3844 | NA MAXA | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZAWISTOWSKA Izabela | 3846 | www.ikonka.com.pl | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BOKSA Konrad | 3847 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | ORLIŃSKI Paweł | 3841 | Inter-team | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ROCZYNA Klaudia | 3870 | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | STEFANOWSKA Klaudia | 3871 | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 3873 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | BOJRASZEWSKA Anna | 4012 | Citronex Team | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MATWISZYN Norbert | 4013 | Citronex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BORUCKI Michał | 3125 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | ŻYTNIAK Dawid | 3748 | Biegamy WSADem | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ŻYTNIAK Kuba | 3749 | Biegamy WSADem | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KRAJAN Adam | 3858 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DEJA Grzegorz | 3824 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DEJA Kacper | 3825 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 3826 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BRODNICKI Paweł | 3850 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | BUKSA Monika Izabela | 3851 | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | DUDEK Janusz | 3852 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GLOMBIK Tomasz | 3853 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | 3854 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BIEGANSKI Bogumil | 3832 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 3833 | Chill-team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KŁOSZEWSKA Ewa | 3834 | Chill-team | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BARAN Grzegorz | 3835 | DON'T WORRY, BE HAPPY! :) | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | DĄBROWSKI Janusz | 3836 | DON'T WORRY, BE HAPPY! :) | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BAŃKOWSKI Bogdan | 3837 | EKIPIX | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PIETRZAK Kacper | 3838 | EKIPIX | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | HOMIK Adrian | 3840 | Inter-team | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MACIEJEWSKA Ania | 3862 | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MAJCHRZAK Mariusz | 3863 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | MAJCHRZAK Sebastian | 3864 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | NOWAK Marcin | 3865 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | NOWAK Piotr | 3866 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | PISIEWICZ Jakub | 3867 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | POGODA Filip | 3868 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | REITMAJER Bartosz | 3869 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | JEZIORNY Wojtek | 3857 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KRUSZONA Adam | 3860 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KULCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3861 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 3922 | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | WÓJCICKI Konrad | 3924 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | JURCZAK Damian | 3827 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | WOJTYSIAK Aleksandra | 3829 | Astmatycy | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | IDCZAK Paweł | 3855 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | JAGIENIAK Karol | 3856 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | RYCHLICKI Bartłomiej | 3828 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PARTYKA Angelika | 4014 | Citronex Team | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | PIŁAT Iwona | 3747 | Biegamy WSADem | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | BARAN Marcin | 3746 | Biegamy WSADem | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZATKIEWICZ Anna | 4015 | Citronex Team | Open Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | ZIEMBICKI Szymon | 4018 | Citronex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KAJ Marcin | 4026 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | WOJTYSIAK Bożena | 4041 | Open Masters Kobiet | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | DEJA Grzegorz | 4040 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WOJTYSIAK Dariusz | 4042 | Astmatycy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | CEBULSKI Artur | 4017 | Citronex Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BOKSA Małgorzata | 3848 | Open Masters Kobiet | 15:00 | DNF |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)