Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3934 |
Wystartowało : | 3631 |
Nie ukończyło : | 115 |
Ukończyło : | 3516 |
Na trasie : | 105 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Marek Szymański Maciej Dworczak Jakub Wojas Michał Paciorek Tomasz Laskowski | 00:47:47.20 00:48:05.80 00:51:54.00 00:52:04.25 00:56:11.50 | 04:16:01.000 |
2 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Zbigniew Kamiński Tomasz Komarnicki kamil jakubowski Jacek Kaczmarek Grzegorz Krzyżowski | 00:48:19.90 00:50:17.00 00:53:50.60 00:53:55.05 00:53:56.80 | 04:20:17.000 |
3 | JRGH | Radek P Przemysław Sobies Bartłómiej Jaworski Grzegorz Gryzan Łukasz Paczkowski | 00:48:31.55 00:48:44.70 00:48:58.45 00:59:34.70 00:59:34.80 | 04:25:21.000 |
4 | AKADEMIA RUCHU - TEAM SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | Grzegorz Trzeciak Paweł Stelmaszyński Maciej Ciborski Maciej Słowik Tomek Wanczura | 00:42:52.55 00:58:02.25 00:59:28.00 00:59:50.00 01:03:08.10 | 04:43:20.000 |
5 | CROSSTEAM ZGORZELEC | Sergiusz Czajkowski Tobiasz Pikor Małgorzata Pałuska Dariusz Gorszanów Wiktoria Raubo | 00:52:22.50 00:52:23.45 01:03:30.60 01:04:07.65 01:09:48.75 | 05:02:10.000 |
6 | PCC ROKITA | Paweł Wysoczański Kamil Menartowicz Kamil Zarzycki Łukasz Rakowski Marcin Szczepankiewicz | 00:55:41.35 00:58:23.40 00:59:26.55 01:04:11.40 01:06:46.95 | 05:04:27.000 |
7 | MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH | Michał Michalak Grzegorz Szczepański DARIUSZ DUL Sara Dwojak Dominik Dargacz | 00:49:30.55 00:50:41.75 01:04:45.50 01:10:02.95 01:12:05.10 | 05:07:03.000 |
8 | PIERSI Z BRZEGU | Janusz Pękala Grzegorz Nakonieczny Piotr Żłobicki Grzegorz Kuras Piotr Kolesnik | 00:54:39.30 00:55:10.75 01:01:57.65 01:06:41.70 01:08:44.40 | 05:07:11.000 |
9 | STARZY I GŁUPI, ALE ZDROWI! | Piotr Mikos Dominik Świątek Maciej Płomiński Jakub Królak Wojciech Szalbierz | 00:53:30.00 00:56:25.80 00:56:30.05 01:11:02.55 01:11:05.75 | 05:08:32.000 |
10 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Michał Michałowski Mikołaj Kowal Mirosław Orzechowski Paweł Krawczugo Bartosz Węgrzanowski | 00:50:00.85 00:56:01.75 00:59:33.85 01:09:43.45 01:17:33.65 | 05:12:50.000 |
11 | SKT TIGER TEAM | Łukasz Szpilowski Tomasz Bohuszewicz Magdalena Frydlewicz Tomasz Kaliczak Łukasz Formas | 00:51:50.00 01:02:02.90 01:05:16.20 01:06:18.70 01:09:05.75 | 05:14:31.000 |
12 | ORLEN POŁUDNIE TEAM | Janusz Mroczkowski Krystian Buryś Darek Kurdziel Krzysztof Biedroń Dawid Biłka | 00:57:02.35 01:01:50.60 01:02:28.85 01:09:22.80 01:09:24.65 | 05:20:06.000 |
13 | FITSTYLE RUN TEAM | Adrian Kobusiński Monika Żak Łukasz Ciepliński Tomasz Stec Norbert Witek | 00:52:48.25 00:59:07.15 01:04:00.55 01:04:07.65 01:20:11.80 | 05:20:13.000 |
14 | FORESTY | Maciej Makuchowski Piotr Kisielewicz Natalia Serafińska Mateusz Gostyński Maciej Frąckowiak | 00:49:40.35 00:59:17.75 01:08:38.05 01:11:55.60 01:12:39.25 | 05:22:09.000 |
15 | STUDIO TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO DOBRY(Ń) TRENING | Krzysztof Gałysa Mariusz Błach PIOTR MARCINÓW TOMASZ SYCZ Anna Wojtaszek | 00:57:39.15 00:58:30.00 01:00:22.40 01:06:18.15 01:25:24.65 | 05:28:13.000 |
16 | DEJCIE NOM WYGRAĆ | Rafał Mitręga Szczepan Czarnota Karol Hoła Mariusz Dobias Marcin Dobias | 00:58:10.75 01:04:24.75 01:08:34.25 01:09:00.80 01:09:06.35 | 05:29:14.000 |
17 | PLATINUM | Artur Pawlak Marek Duszak Łukasz Ratuski Wojciech Cieślewicz Paweł Przywieczerski | 01:03:08.85 01:06:33.05 01:07:11.60 01:07:39.10 01:07:40.15 | 05:32:11.000 |
18 | HARD TEAM BYSTRZYCA KLODZKA | Dawid POLICHT magdalena kaczmarczyk Patrycja Mikołajczyk Monika Furtek Magdalena Sot | 00:45:58.50 01:13:31.10 01:14:20.85 01:14:39.30 01:14:40.30 | 05:43:08.000 |
19 | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | Sebastian Socha Agnieszka Socha Artur Rajwa Krzysztof Woźniak pawel krawczyk | 01:00:19.30 01:01:39.45 01:09:16.85 01:13:26.05 01:21:31.90 | 05:46:11.000 |
20 | ANWILTEAM | Krzysztof Szałkowski Łukasz Liniewski Paulina Darga-Miziołek Paweł Kowalkowski Gabriel Wiczkowski | 01:09:37.05 01:11:21.10 01:11:27.40 01:11:27.75 01:11:29.00 | 05:55:21.000 |
21 | CROSSBOX JAWOR | Krystian Paliński Bartosz Kucharzyk Patryk Szczepaniak Wojciech Chałupiński Wojciech Kasprzyk | 01:04:22.60 01:05:32.15 01:11:15.40 01:11:16.15 01:25:22.40 | 05:57:47.000 |
22 | TOYOTA DOBRYGOWSKI | Łukasz Hawryluk Aleksander Szkołka MAREK WALCZAK Arkadiusz Gawenda Wiesław Lenda | 01:04:39.55 01:06:26.35 01:06:44.25 01:19:21.50 01:21:48.55 | 05:58:58.000 |
23 | SPARTAN TEAM KALETY | Karol Nowakowski Marcin Maruszczyk Dominik Cyprian Karina Warczok Sławek Szczeć | 00:58:42.85 00:58:55.55 01:07:07.70 01:28:59.05 01:29:00.40 | 06:02:43.000 |
24 | SAME KONIE #OLATEAM | Kacper Danisiewicz Olga Dotsenko Tomasz Marciniak Sionna Poleszuk Ola Luzak | 00:54:54.10 01:03:17.75 01:10:51.35 01:28:12.90 01:28:14.20 | 06:05:28.000 |
25 | KLUB WASYLA | Adam Pokora Adrian Adamczyk Jaroslaw Golicki Szymon Kalemba Łukasz Stefanek | 01:02:41.45 01:08:31.35 01:14:25.05 01:14:27.80 01:28:09.80 | 06:08:13.000 |
26 | CROSSFIT CZĘSTOCHOWA | Krzysztof Olszowy Łukasz Konopski Kinga Kołodziejczyk Zbigniew Olszowy Sandra Bajor | 01:08:03.80 01:08:26.90 01:16:29.35 01:18:34.45 01:20:15.25 | 06:11:47.000 |
27 | BIEGAJĄCE DEMONY Z SG | Adam Konieczny Tomasz Siedlak Mateusz Wierzbicki Jacek Drozdowski Łukasz Harhaj | 00:55:50.75 01:05:56.55 01:21:40.85 01:24:25.15 01:24:25.30 | 06:12:16.000 |
28 | PATOS | Cyprian Chojnacki Marcin Niziołek Artur Pohl Mateusz Zieliński Karol Bartnik | 01:13:59.70 01:13:59.85 01:14:24.40 01:14:51.90 01:15:53.90 | 06:13:06.000 |
29 | INSANE REDNECKS SQUAD | Przemyslaw Korniatko Bartosz Horniatko Dawid Nowak Sebastian Błaszczyk TOMASZ SZOŁTYSEK | 01:13:42.35 01:13:46.50 01:13:50.25 01:16:22.60 01:16:23.85 | 06:14:03.000 |
30 | FABRYKA FORMY BYTOM | Maciej Franckiewicz Magdalena Wierzbowska Monika Wierzbowska Łukasz Górka Miłosz Borowiec | 01:01:30.95 01:18:48.60 01:18:48.70 01:18:49.50 01:18:50.00 | 06:16:45.000 |
31 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | Adrian Skoczkowski Jakub Oberski Patrycja Mokrzycka Daniel Derżyński Marta Cwynar | 00:59:27.35 01:06:24.50 01:15:07.50 01:26:39.30 01:29:41.00 | 06:17:18.000 |
32 | DKG CREW | Adam Kmieć Wojciech Kudła Michał Gatner Szymon Duda Beata Biernacka | 00:59:54.65 01:08:09.25 01:18:26.30 01:18:35.35 01:37:09.85 | 06:22:13.000 |
33 | TI AUTOMOTIVE | Rafal Dudzik Janusz Pinczewski Adrian Podkalicki Janusz Szajter Paweł Radeberg | 01:09:47.30 01:10:57.45 01:16:39.10 01:22:03.95 01:24:53.55 | 06:24:19.000 |
34 | AUTO PARTNER TEAM | Mateusz, ADAMCZAK Jacek Sola Bartłomiej Matłoka Monika Gdak Marcin Broda | 01:09:58.45 01:18:41.35 01:18:41.90 01:18:45.70 01:18:45.75 | 06:24:50.000 |
35 | NIYWYSPORTOWANI | Miron Płaczek Marcin Kukla Radoslaw Dudek Natalia Malczyk Hanna Płaczek | 00:54:23.95 01:01:38.65 01:19:05.60 01:37:24.75 01:37:24.95 | 06:29:54.000 |
36 | DINKSIARZE | Dominik Krajewski Piotr Kiedos Bartosz Kula Monika Wieczorek Katarzyna Kiedos | 01:07:42.75 01:07:44.15 01:24:59.65 01:24:59.95 01:25:00.05 | 06:30:24.000 |
37 | POCIULANI | Agnieszka Biskupek Aleksandra Tkacz Łukasz Żółtek Jędrzej Janyk Witold Jochimczyk | 01:17:41.90 01:17:58.90 01:18:03.90 01:20:01.95 01:20:03.75 | 06:33:46.000 |
38 | ZS JUTROSIN | Tomasz Kasprzak Jakub Przewozny Kacper piotrowski Krystian Sierakowski Majka Przybylska | 01:10:57.15 01:17:06.20 01:17:10.60 01:25:07.65 01:25:07.70 | 06:35:27.000 |
39 | NACOMITOBYŁO | Marcin Zakrzacki Mateusz Jemioł Mateusz Heinze Grzegorz Kaczor Jakub Wojtasik | 01:02:55.05 01:11:41.25 01:26:26.10 01:27:27.80 01:28:54.00 | 06:37:23.000 |
40 | AUTOLIV-OŁAWA | daniel kulik Paweł Pluciński Paweł Sajór Łukasz Zagórski Paweł Kłyż | 01:15:32.75 01:20:34.15 01:20:34.40 01:20:36.80 01:20:38.20 | 06:37:54.000 |
41 | ŚWIĘTY ZERCHER | Krzysztof Brodowski Mateusz Flejterski Grzegorz Skołuda Michał Kulej Jarosław Jedliński | 01:15:19.95 01:16:11.15 01:16:20.55 01:16:20.90 01:34:31.90 | 06:38:41.000 |
42 | TRANSFITMACJA ŚWIEBODZIN | Tyberiusz Pilarz Tomasz Hutnik Beata Piasna Karol Dauksza MICHAŁ PIETRASIK | 01:00:37.50 01:00:38.25 01:32:28.25 01:32:33.20 01:32:33.35 | 06:38:49.000 |
43 | POWER TRAINING | Justin Denham Magdalena Mrozik Michał Mrozik Paweł Świętek Łukasz Szemik | 00:59:43.95 01:23:08.95 01:23:09.45 01:24:46.45 01:30:40.10 | 06:41:26.000 |
44 | METALES | Łukasz Koziarski Adam Kasperski Łukasz Kubasik Rafał Pospiszyl Jarosław Psiurski | 01:20:18.00 01:20:20.80 01:20:21.80 01:20:21.95 01:20:53.20 | 06:42:13.000 |
45 | NARCOS SQUAD | Krzysztof Dmuchowski Krzysiek Andruchów Grzegorz Mech Barbara Dmuchowska Krystian Lisiecki | 01:05:48.95 01:05:53.15 01:20:32.55 01:34:21.40 01:36:08.60 | 06:42:42.000 |
46 | HOLMAR | Krzysztof Graczyk Pawel Tokarz Przemysław Pach Anna Pach Łukasz Chmielewski | 01:13:48.10 01:13:48.70 01:19:40.65 01:28:59.60 01:29:01.80 | 06:45:16.000 |
47 | GPW TRZEBNICA | Marcin Domagała Andrzej Sierpowski DAWID PASELA Marta Nawrot MARCIN SZCZEPANEK | 01:07:59.15 01:09:33.95 01:29:16.85 01:29:18.00 01:29:19.85 | 06:45:25.000 |
48 | SANDAŁY HERKULESA | Marek Hołubowski Marcin Misztela Dominik Kowalczyk Mateusz Minorowicz Piotr Chojankowski | 01:02:43.20 01:17:22.15 01:25:45.50 01:27:52.90 01:32:31.50 | 06:46:13.000 |
49 | CITRONEX | Amanda Toronowska Pawel Marcinkowski Norbert Matwiszyn Marek Cichocki Artur Cebulski | 01:21:28.65 01:22:07.15 01:22:08.60 01:22:19.60 01:22:19.65 | 06:50:21.000 |
50 | KISIEL W MAJTKACH | Arkadiusz Rzeźwicki Marcin Podsadny Szymon Juckiewicz ANDRZEJ BOBAK Jan Banach | 01:20:13.15 01:21:00.25 01:21:05.10 01:25:16.25 01:26:38.10 | 06:54:12.000 |
51 | SFORA TEAM | Sławomir Wajda Magdalena Wajda Piotr Olszewski Paweł Sobula Szymon Biegun | 01:23:23.45 01:23:23.50 01:23:24.00 01:23:24.30 01:23:24.70 | 06:56:58.000 |
52 | BALANGI I MIŚKI | Michał Łukasik Damian Łukaszewki Marcin Łukasik brtosz langa Damian Langa | 01:23:34.80 01:23:35.65 01:23:36.20 01:23:37.80 01:23:37.95 | 06:57:59.000 |
53 | OSP SZAKAL RADŁÓW | Michał Dopierała Adrian Szymczak Łukasz Walkowiak Wojciech Domagała Jakub Zarzecki | 01:23:49.70 01:23:50.30 01:23:50.75 01:23:51.15 01:23:52.25 | 06:59:12.000 |
54 | IQOSTEAM | Bartosz Kuśnieruk Łukasz Szcześniak Piotr Brzuchnalski Jacek Pohl Aleksandra Pyka | 01:23:56.55 01:23:57.15 01:23:57.55 01:23:58.35 01:24:00.20 | 06:59:48.000 |
55 | LEGION LEGNICA | Piotr Szuszkiewicz Tomasz Kowalski Tomasz Szwedyk maciek szwedyk Marek Trochanowski | 01:24:01.65 01:24:02.75 01:24:03.45 01:24:06.40 01:24:07.60 | 07:00:19.000 |
56 | PERFECTA TEAM | Ireneusz Bałazy Janusz Stańkowski Tomasz Banas Mateusz Posyniak Michał Gabruk | 01:15:42.45 01:26:44.80 01:26:45.85 01:26:46.10 01:26:46.95 | 07:02:43.000 |
57 | HAREM ŁYSEGO | Karol Kosecki Klaudia Kluba Dawid Achtelik Magdalena Kluba Dorian Gorczyca | 01:24:38.40 01:24:38.70 01:24:38.90 01:24:39.20 01:24:39.70 | 07:03:12.000 |
58 | POTRZEBNA POMOC! | Kamil Zimny Rafał Jagliński Kamil Zimny Łukasz Cłapa Damian Cłapa | 01:10:41.35 01:25:53.25 01:26:30.75 01:30:25.65 01:30:54.15 | 07:04:23.000 |
59 | ABC TEAM | Barbara Gamza Marta Masny-Jarmundowicz Alicja Rak Mariusz Gamza Michał Jarmundowicz | 01:24:10.95 01:24:12.00 01:24:12.35 01:24:33.40 01:28:55.85 | 07:06:02.000 |
60 | REKINY FITNESSU | Mikołaj Iwański Krzysztof Tuzimek Mikołaj Iwański KASIA BUCZAK Katarzyna Bojanowicz | 01:20:54.75 01:25:25.15 01:26:05.30 01:30:02.10 01:30:03.45 | 07:12:29.000 |
61 | IT EUCO | Mariusz Czarnota Wojtek Jurkiewicz Sławek Kuchta Paweł Bociarski Dariusz Lewandowski | 01:25:08.95 01:26:58.45 01:26:59.05 01:27:00.55 01:28:14.40 | 07:14:19.000 |
62 | 100%MAX | Piotr Żak Angelika Kuriata Dominik Wusiewicz Bartłlomiej Krawiec Alina Krawiec | 01:26:06.05 01:26:32.55 01:27:24.10 01:28:20.45 01:28:21.25 | 07:16:43.000 |
63 | CRUSAR | Marcin Kieryluk Maciej Mońka Tomasz Kamiński Agata Kołcz Rafał Milke | 01:26:10.45 01:26:10.95 01:26:11.55 01:26:12.05 01:32:53.45 | 07:17:36.000 |
64 | ASTAT TEAM | Tomasz Kołakowski Łukasz Bryl Paweł Wyskocki Bartosz Żurawski Krzysztof Kanoniak | 01:23:28.25 01:26:53.00 01:27:19.00 01:30:05.45 01:32:18.85 | 07:20:03.000 |
65 | MORSY NA KOKSIE | Iwona Pinkawa MARCIN PIEROWSKI Katarzyna Fabiańska Daria Kubat Adam Pinkawa | 01:26:32.75 01:28:08.30 01:28:10.50 01:28:59.30 01:29:09.90 | 07:20:58.000 |
66 | CONTENDER TEAM | Anna Misiak Magdalena Machaj-Klich Tomasz Klich Łukasz Biel Dominik Zasada | 01:28:14.55 01:28:16.40 01:28:19.65 01:28:19.85 01:28:25.30 | 07:21:33.000 |
67 | WARIATY Z KOŚCIANA | Karol Wrzosek Tymoteusz Frąckowiak Szymon Drost Andrzej Mikołajczak Michał Michalski | 01:28:26.20 01:28:27.00 01:28:27.20 01:28:27.55 01:28:27.55 | 07:22:14.000 |
68 | BARYKADA | Tomasz Hubisz Sylwester Wolniak Wiktor Wolniak Tomasz Kaczorowski Jan Bilewicz | 01:27:41.05 01:27:41.65 01:27:41.75 01:30:00.80 01:30:03.70 | 07:23:06.000 |
69 | CFPASJA | alicja Mateja Łukasz matykiewicz Adam Rogala AGNIESZKA ROGALA MAREK MAJEWSKI | 01:21:30.60 01:29:29.90 01:31:36.40 01:31:37.85 01:31:38.35 | 07:25:50.000 |
70 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Szymon Brząkała Krzysztof Szymański Grzegorz Brząkała Agata Stojanowska Weronika Dąbrowska | 01:15:30.65 01:24:09.00 01:29:43.30 01:29:45.30 01:50:29.65 | 07:29:36.000 |
71 | LAFMAGEDDON | Małgorzata Szal Daniel Bielecki Łukasz Barski Przemysław Rakowski Krzysztof Klepka | 01:30:10.60 01:30:10.75 01:30:12.15 01:30:14.15 01:30:15.85 | 07:31:01.000 |
72 | TDR | Bogumil Bieganski Marcin Judasz Joanna Judasz Robert Komorzycki DALIA Malara | 01:14:17.80 01:26:37.20 01:27:36.30 01:38:28.05 01:44:06.20 | 07:31:04.000 |
73 | DRUŻYNA Z KWADRATU | Przemek Maciśńki Paweł Bartczak DOROTA LENCZEWSKA-MACIĄG Pawel Dobrowolski Monika Dobrowolska | 01:25:59.80 01:31:16.60 01:31:19.95 01:31:20.85 01:31:22.00 | 07:31:16.000 |
74 | GORĄCE TRZYDZIESTKI | Agata Szczot Patrycja Szczot Emilia Wlazło NINA NOWAK Joanna Woźniak | 01:30:33.45 01:30:33.45 01:30:34.05 01:30:34.45 01:30:35.10 | 07:32:49.000 |
75 | SCHUMACHER | Dmitry Khomenko Oleh Kostyrkin Aleksander Zamojski Wojciech Wojciechowicz Krzysztof Grzmil | 01:30:06.60 01:30:08.90 01:32:17.30 01:33:25.65 01:33:30.00 | 07:39:26.000 |
76 | DOGFIELD&FRIENDS | Michał Jędrychowski Paweł Hojka Magdalena Setecka Maciej Zielonka Tomasz Mintus | 01:31:02.60 01:31:02.85 01:31:04.05 01:33:01.85 01:33:47.85 | 07:39:56.000 |
77 | LASKI Z BOŻEJ ŁASKI | Ernest Szewczyk Gabriel Kowalewski Jarek Kamiński Jakub Suchański Wioletta Staranowicz | 01:28:43.10 01:28:47.75 01:29:11.70 01:29:43.85 01:43:49.85 | 07:40:13.000 |
78 | DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA | Maciej Bedyk Michał Targowski Rafał Sokołowski Kamil Kozak Łukasz Karpiński | 01:10:09.45 01:18:58.60 01:19:03.55 01:54:25.60 01:58:26.65 | 07:41:01.000 |
79 | DECATHLIONS | Emil Kalinowski Paweł Jakubiak Mateusz Dziemba Patryk Szwan Alicja Cwalińska | 01:31:14.75 01:31:38.30 01:32:59.85 01:33:00.15 01:33:00.30 | 07:41:51.000 |
80 | METAMORFOZA | Miłosz Lewiński Andrzej Szyjewski Adrian Stolarski Monika Łuszczyńska Mariola Zielińska | 01:30:35.90 01:30:48.60 01:32:33.55 01:33:59.15 01:35:36.15 | 07:43:31.000 |
81 | BYĆ JAK IWONA | Rafał Leoniuk Izabela Okłota Sylwia Połuszejko Marlena Lachowicz Hubert Niwiński | 01:32:46.55 01:32:48.85 01:32:49.30 01:33:56.60 01:33:56.85 | 07:46:15.000 |
82 | DELL RUNNING TEAM | Michal Mirowski Paweł Spychalski Kamil Grochowski Magdalena Matusiak Michalina Granosik | 01:28:28.60 01:34:32.60 01:34:36.60 01:34:54.65 01:34:57.40 | 07:47:27.000 |
83 | SZESCIOFLAKI CROSSFITOW | Małgorzata Karolewska Aleksandra Majdzik Weronika Szkutnik Marta Lewicka Piotr Bruzi | 01:33:43.55 01:33:44.00 01:33:44.35 01:33:45.10 01:33:45.35 | 07:48:41.000 |
84 | OŁAWSCY DESPERACI | Adrian Głowacki Tomek Stecyk Wojtek Różniatowski Paweł Gabryelski Artur Stecyk | 01:30:21.00 01:33:54.35 01:35:47.80 01:35:47.95 01:35:49.95 | 07:51:38.000 |
85 | KROTOWARRIORS | Małgorzata Burakowska Daria Karbowiak Karina Orwat Anna Paszek Agnieszka Maćkowiak | 01:19:29.95 01:37:48.25 01:37:48.35 01:37:51.95 01:38:55.55 | 07:51:51.000 |
86 | PSE - ENERGIA W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | Jacek Ozimek Michał Czerwiński Paulina Jastrzębska Maciej Zarzycki Artur Jastrzębski | 01:08:32.05 01:10:41.00 01:51:54.30 01:51:57.65 01:51:58.05 | 07:55:02.000 |
87 | ZAPAKUJEMY.PL | Bartosz Płonka Arkadiusz Bidermann Michał Piechota Marzena Cybulka Waldemar Biernacki | 01:35:13.85 01:35:14.05 01:35:15.35 01:35:15.55 01:35:16.20 | 07:56:13.000 |
88 | KPP NAMYSŁÓW | Karolina Błaszczyk Pawel Chmielewski Jakub Maligłówka Anna Winiarska Kmiecik Sylwia Salamon-Soja | 01:35:18.25 01:35:20.00 01:35:20.00 01:35:20.40 01:35:26.25 | 07:56:44.000 |
89 | GŁUSI-WROCŁAW | Paweł Kucharski Hubert Kobierski Maciej Wenne Fabian Fediuk Mariusz klatka | 01:19:25.45 01:23:33.45 01:45:20.40 01:45:45.90 01:45:46.50 | 07:59:49.000 |
90 | MOKRE WALENIE | Wiktor Kilijan Adam Kilijan Mikołaj Kaczmarek Bogusław Ciesielski Sylwia Ciesielska | 01:21:24.80 01:21:29.90 01:45:43.85 01:45:45.10 01:45:45.20 | 08:00:06.000 |
91 | BALBINY I PACIULOKI | Anna Ladorudzka Paweł Kaczor Weronika Garboś justyna kłek Tatiana Otawa | 01:36:14.60 01:36:14.90 01:36:20.35 01:36:24.15 01:36:24.45 | 08:01:36.000 |
92 | KAWALERSKA UCIECZKA | Łukasz Tarasiński Hubert Pilich Michał Kusy Damian Kusy Krzysztof Domeradzki | 01:36:46.05 01:36:46.55 01:36:47.15 01:36:47.60 01:36:47.90 | 08:03:53.000 |
93 | PIERWSI Z BRZEGU | Wiesław Marek Piontkowski Elżbieta Młynarczyk Henryk Wójcik Lucyna Królikowska Małgorzata Palus | 01:36:30.00 01:37:00.80 01:37:01.50 01:37:02.45 01:37:05.15 | 08:04:38.000 |
94 | NOVOKINGS | MARTA ŁATA Teresa Pelc Joanna Antosik Mateusz Hołowiński Grzegorz Żurek | 01:34:02.85 01:34:03.20 01:37:59.95 01:38:01.75 01:41:28.55 | 08:05:33.000 |
95 | CROSSFIT LUBIN | Aleksandra Siwa Kamil Sygnatowicz Piotr Siwy Krzysztof Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof Tęcza | 01:37:19.90 01:37:20.10 01:37:21.35 01:37:21.75 01:37:21.80 | 08:06:42.000 |
96 | UNRUGERSI | Anita Jaromin Szymon Bielecki Justyna Kaczybura Anna Wieczorek Mariusz Pyka | 01:37:32.70 01:37:34.15 01:37:34.35 01:37:35.35 01:37:35.55 | 08:07:50.000 |
97 | GOKOM | Zbigniew Meissner Karol Wesołowski Marcin Szczygieł Jakub Stawiarski Paweł Nowak | 01:37:34.70 01:37:34.95 01:37:35.00 01:37:35.25 01:37:36.00 | 08:07:54.000 |
98 | NANKATSU | Marta Ziemińska Karina Ulas Katarzyna Ulas Bartosz Stachowiak Mateusz Wałek | 01:37:32.05 01:37:35.35 01:37:36.05 01:37:37.60 01:37:57.80 | 08:08:17.000 |
99 | DZIKI DOMINIKI | Iwona Chmielewska Tomasz Cehań Krzysztof Bzowski Dariusz Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Cehań | 01:19:00.05 01:25:17.80 01:48:00.15 01:48:01.35 01:48:02.05 | 08:08:20.000 |
100 | OLIMP HANDBALL TEAM | Karolina Ilkowska Agnieszka Borowicz Monika Caputa Aleksandra Kupiec Katarzyna Sieradzka | 01:35:56.35 01:36:09.65 01:36:10.35 01:40:33.65 01:40:34.75 | 08:09:22.000 |
101 | FIT STYLE | Edyta Roman Sylwia Kunka Dariusz Koziol Artur Mioduszewski Monika Mioduszewska | 01:36:15.70 01:36:16.20 01:36:16.95 01:43:40.95 01:43:41.40 | 08:16:08.000 |
102 | PARYS | Katarzyna Grudzka Agnieszka Zawada Sebastian Pelc Marta Kiełbicka Adam Wojtyna | 01:21:17.45 01:44:24.75 01:44:30.00 01:44:30.10 01:44:30.30 | 08:19:11.000 |
103 | SPARTIACI | Paweł Ciach Waldemar Ciach Tomasz Świder Piotr Świder Przemysław Tekiela | 01:38:29.90 01:38:31.25 01:39:07.55 01:41:57.90 01:42:00.05 | 08:20:04.000 |
104 | LODOWI WOJOWNICY INTIVE | Karol Kłaczyński Magdalena Bardzińska Ewa Podgórni Ola Bożyńska Paweł Jański | 01:40:02.35 01:40:02.55 01:40:03.15 01:40:03.40 01:40:04.30 | 08:20:14.000 |
105 | FUNCTIONALSTUDIOLEGNICA | Karol Sójka Monika Duda Jarek Buzon Mariusz Papciak krzysztof kwiatkowski | 01:40:34.45 01:40:34.60 01:40:40.90 01:40:41.45 01:40:42.10 | 08:23:11.000 |
106 | LEWIN | Iza Romkowska Paweł Brychcy Grzegorz Drążkowski Łukasz Romkowski Kacper Karczmar | 01:40:39.55 01:40:39.55 01:40:39.75 01:40:40.15 01:40:40.25 | 08:23:17.000 |
107 | SWARZĘDZ TEAM | Anna Lesińska Marta Sobaszkiewicz Agnieszka Gałdyńska Karolina Łowczak Bartosz Gałdyński | 01:41:21.90 01:41:25.95 01:41:28.35 01:41:28.45 01:41:28.55 | 08:27:10.000 |
108 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | Ola Kosacka Michał Ignaczak Rafał Buchalski Emilia Cicha Karolina Krakowian | 01:27:51.40 01:36:13.50 01:46:04.30 01:46:06.60 01:51:02.85 | 08:27:16.000 |
109 | ORKAN DUSZNIKI | Michał Murzyn Mateusz Zatowski Kinga Płoskonka Kinga Debinska Aleksandra Debinska | 01:41:31.15 01:41:31.20 01:41:32.55 01:41:32.85 01:41:33.00 | 08:27:39.000 |
110 | DECATHLON OPOLE | Paweł Kańgowski Grzegorz Dąbski Daria Dziedzińska Kamil Krzesaj Agnieszka Gajda | 01:21:26.65 01:21:54.05 01:42:12.05 02:01:39.90 02:01:41.75 | 08:28:52.000 |
111 | S.P.A.R.T.A. | Katarzyna Kos Michał Pietraszko Tomasz Przybyła Agnieszka Szpakowska Jacek Sobstyl | 01:41:44.95 01:41:46.30 01:41:53.85 01:41:54.45 01:41:55.95 | 08:29:12.000 |
112 | SKRYTOŻERCY | Katarzyna Herok Izabela Jodkowska Adam Kochanowicz Anna Osmęda Grzegorz Kochanowicz | 01:41:41.00 01:41:41.60 01:41:46.15 01:41:50.35 01:43:09.40 | 08:30:07.000 |
113 | KS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Patrycja Serkis Katarzyna Banachowska Bartek Banachowski Aleksandra Bomersbach Beata Krutof | 01:42:22.10 01:42:22.15 01:42:51.30 01:42:52.20 01:42:52.20 | 08:33:19.000 |
114 | ORŁY INDUSTRIAS ALEGRE | Gracjan Sosnowski Maciej Demczak Paweł Zygmunt Łukasz Kaliciak Agata Mańczak | 01:12:23.90 01:40:25.80 01:52:12.45 01:54:12.30 01:54:33.45 | 08:33:45.000 |
115 | BREAKING BED | Paweł Dzieruk Anna Głowacka Aneta Czechowska Magdalena Białowąs Agnieszka Harych | 01:02:23.25 01:52:52.25 01:52:52.55 01:52:52.85 01:52:53.85 | 08:33:52.000 |
116 | BONDY | Szymon Wieczorek Jan Kostrzewa Bartosz Wieczorek Michał Kliber Krzysztof Kliber | 01:43:17.65 01:43:18.45 01:43:18.75 01:43:19.90 01:43:20.85 | 08:36:32.000 |
117 | POPARZENI | Natalia Urbaniak Karolina Margielewska Aleksandra Szwajkowska Karolina Kowalik Tomasz Krymarys | 01:42:34.15 01:42:43.15 01:42:46.25 01:42:46.45 01:45:56.35 | 08:36:45.000 |
118 | MEDSERV TEAM | Bartosz Rodziewicz Justyna Michniacka Natalia Koelsińska Joanna Pawlikowska Daria Krzysiak | 00:49:26.60 01:57:20.85 01:57:20.90 01:57:22.45 01:57:24.05 | 08:38:52.000 |
119 | ELECTROLUX ZAROW TEAM | Patryk Prończuk Magdalena Lubicka Maciej Banasiewicz Kacper Derenda Jakub Kurek | 01:43:29.70 01:43:32.45 01:43:37.15 01:44:08.95 01:44:10.10 | 08:38:56.000 |
120 | ALKOTERROR | anna abratkiewicz Paweł Poręba Piotr Łuczak Dawid Szmagaj MAGDALENA SADOWSKA | 01:29:56.40 01:29:58.25 01:53:26.20 01:53:27.15 01:53:27.20 | 08:40:14.000 |
121 | PRZESZKODOBIEGACZE | Bartosz Socha Kuba Socha Maciej Kuczma Zuzanna Szylkiewicz Sabina Kuczma | 01:44:27.70 01:44:29.10 01:44:29.40 01:44:30.30 01:44:31.80 | 08:42:26.000 |
122 | JESZCZE BEZ SPONSORA | Joanna Komarnicka Magdalena Kubasiewicz Dorota Kryk Beata Szejna-Pęcikiewicz Łukasz Ciemski | 01:43:20.60 01:43:21.25 01:45:19.70 01:45:20.60 01:45:21.05 | 08:42:41.000 |
123 | SYNOWIE WIATRU I CÓRKI BURZY | Beata Trumpiel Piotrek Łukasiak Krzysztof Kozłowski Patryk Bernadek Roman Górski | 01:39:29.15 01:40:08.85 01:43:03.25 01:50:52.25 01:50:54.45 | 08:44:26.000 |
124 | MY PO PROSTU CHCEMY DOBIEC | Krystian Cedzyński Andrzej Kozieł Klaudia Kaczmarek Aleksandra Koziarska Mateusz Mikołajczyk | 01:15:23.80 01:52:35.30 01:52:35.30 01:52:36.25 01:52:43.95 | 08:45:52.000 |
125 | KONDZIO TEAM | Krzysztof Grabowski Aleksandra Broniecka Aneta Twardowska Łukasz Łusiak Natalia Kacprzyńska | 01:45:30.45 01:45:31.00 01:45:31.15 01:45:31.40 01:45:31.45 | 08:47:34.000 |
126 | STARUSZKI | Adrian Matyasik Mariusz Plesiński Grzegorz Gaj Piotr Widera Radosław Pacion | 01:26:09.55 01:51:04.70 01:51:22.50 01:51:25.00 01:51:25.35 | 08:51:25.000 |
127 | KROTOSZYŃSCY KAJAKARZE CZYLI K2 | Rafał Filipowski Tomasz Jośko Michał Gajek Paweł Pollok Arkadiusz Filipowski | 01:46:46.10 01:46:49.35 01:46:51.35 01:46:51.95 01:47:09.05 | 08:54:26.000 |
128 | FITNESSACJA | Aleksandra Polańska Krzysztof Polański Barbara Wasiłek Anna Haligowska Radosław Jodkowski | 01:46:25.10 01:46:30.95 01:46:36.45 01:47:18.55 01:47:59.85 | 08:54:48.000 |
129 | SE16N | Anna Szymańska Krzysztof Lenarski Łukasz Baran karolina brzozowska Krzysztof Żak | 01:47:21.50 01:47:22.20 01:47:22.30 01:47:22.30 01:47:22.50 | 08:56:49.000 |
130 | MYŁKI | Dawid Gieron Ewa Piechula Mateusz Strzeduła Justyna Piechula Błażej Pelczar | 01:46:19.65 01:47:39.00 01:47:41.05 01:47:41.05 01:47:41.80 | 08:57:01.000 |
131 | GRYF TEAM | Ewelina Odolińska Ewelina Odolińska Agnieszka Jendzicka Krzysztof Jachira Michał Grot | 01:43:43.55 01:43:44.25 01:43:44.45 01:43:45.95 02:05:20.45 | 09:00:16.000 |
132 | SPEJSON SOLARIS | Zorika Mikołajczak Agata Łabuzińska Agata Bończak Rafał Wasilewski Alan Gostyński | 01:48:13.20 01:48:13.40 01:48:14.95 01:48:22.95 01:48:23.60 | 09:01:25.000 |
133 | SĄGORSI - RUNNING TEAM | Magdalena Kalbarczyk Anna Pietrucha Inga Mączka Jakub Pietrucha Paweł Koda | 01:43:40.95 01:46:22.05 01:46:22.30 01:47:05.05 02:00:26.20 | 09:03:55.000 |
134 | THECATHLONS CAR GLIWICE | Rafał Bednarski Bartosz Łukasik Daria Bartosz Damian Pająk Dagmara Sielska | 01:49:00.55 01:49:14.15 01:49:19.10 01:49:20.30 01:49:21.85 | 09:06:14.000 |
135 | BICKI & CYCKI | Łukasz Lorfink Grzegorz Kuliński Michał Mazurkiewicz Monika Urbanowicz Anna Tarczałowicz | 01:41:52.20 01:41:54.50 01:41:57.25 02:01:24.70 02:01:24.70 | 09:08:31.000 |
136 | GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW WOŁCZYN | Bartosz Fednik Piotr Kowalski Grzegorz Manowita HALINA WALCZAK Robert Rządkowski | 01:49:42.50 01:49:43.15 01:49:43.45 01:49:44.95 01:49:45.60 | 09:08:37.000 |
137 | PRAWDZIWI PROFESJONALIŚCI | Rafal Mrukowicz Mariusz Ratajczak Katarzyna Łozińska Jakub Krupowicz Tomasz Łoziński | 01:50:34.70 01:50:35.05 01:50:36.15 01:50:36.20 01:50:37.05 | 09:12:58.000 |
138 | THE CHLORS ! | Mateusz Leks Radosław Wojnarowski Piotr Rotarski Filip Mutke Karol Zerson | 01:50:01.65 01:50:08.20 01:51:57.95 01:51:58.35 01:51:58.50 | 09:16:02.000 |
139 | 2 FAT 2 FURIOUS | Dawid Glebko Kamila Kaczmarek Wojciech Morąg Joanna Nowak Adam Nowak | 01:51:26.30 01:51:38.25 01:51:40.55 01:51:41.85 01:51:41.90 | 09:18:06.000 |
140 | SCARABAEUS STERCORARIUS | Michał Czarny Anna Orwat Weronika Walczak Ewelina Orwat KAMIL MIKOŁAJEK | 01:52:40.45 01:52:40.55 01:52:40.70 01:52:40.70 01:52:41.00 | 09:23:21.000 |
141 | UNICORNS DEATH SQUAD | Łukasz Kurzyniec.pl Tomasz Czaja Joanna Skurzyńska Michał Rzepczak Maciej Caputa | 01:44:13.10 01:48:39.15 01:56:49.30 01:56:50.20 01:56:50.20 | 09:23:21.000 |
142 | LUBRZA PARTY | Krystian Lema Kamila Jaszczur kuba kuklis Paula Kuklis Adam Szawłowski | 01:52:15.50 01:52:15.70 01:54:05.60 01:54:05.90 01:54:06.95 | 09:26:46.000 |
143 | #TEAMULANYCH | Renata Skrzypczak Magdalena Pszowska Judyta Tobor Aleksandra Wieczorek Katarzyna Kęsek | 01:53:37.50 01:53:37.75 01:53:38.05 01:53:38.70 01:53:40.85 | 09:28:10.000 |
144 | ARMAGEDON TEAM NYSA | Justyna Gołębiowska Aleksandra Brząkała Katarzyna Grygorowicz Joanna Lipińska Malwina Furgał | 01:42:51.00 01:46:17.05 02:00:17.55 02:00:20.00 02:00:28.65 | 09:30:13.000 |
145 | KRAKUSKI | Jan Pośnik Sabina Sobczyk Katarzyna Głowacka Justyna Osmałek Tomasz Raj | 01:53:15.40 01:53:15.65 01:55:13.45 01:55:14.05 01:55:15.70 | 09:32:12.000 |
146 | DARTOMOWCY BOMBOWCY | Magdalena Kochanowska maciej paduchowicz Jakub Krystkowiak Aleksandra Rokosz Anastasiya Tutarova | 01:54:41.55 01:54:42.70 01:54:42.85 01:54:43.60 01:54:45.10 | 09:33:33.000 |
147 | STULEJ I SPÓŁKA | Krzysztof Kochański Hubert Kiełkowski Patryk Kirkicki Paweł Guła Jacek Jakóbczyk | 01:55:01.00 01:55:01.20 01:55:01.60 01:55:01.65 01:55:02.70 | 09:35:06.000 |
148 | EKIPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Daniel Sapok Iwona Wrześniewska Tomasz Domagała Wioleta Michałowska Beata Staszczyszyn | 01:54:06.55 01:54:20.25 01:54:21.15 01:54:21.30 01:58:32.05 | 09:35:40.000 |
149 | #GDYBYNIEJAREK | Sylwia Olszewska Daria Stróżyńska Daniel Stróżyński Agata Chudalewska Marta Kostrubiec-Małkiewicz | 01:36:44.10 01:57:56.65 01:57:57.20 02:06:34.75 02:06:35.50 | 09:45:46.000 |
150 | WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI | Becia Jankowska Kamila Kolarczyk Katarzyna Mordziołek Waldemar Korzec Paulina Szewczyk | 01:57:58.40 01:57:59.05 01:58:05.75 01:58:14.10 01:59:57.75 | 09:52:13.000 |
151 | MIT | Tomasz Szlichten Sebastian Szlichten Agnieszka Chraczyńska Natalia Żuk Konrad Chłosta | 01:45:56.30 01:47:25.75 02:09:22.60 02:09:23.45 02:09:27.75 | 10:01:33.000 |
152 | BEJE | Artur Kalicki Martyna Kopiczko Patrycja Cyniak Marek Miśkiewicz Anna Pietrzak | 02:03:14.95 02:03:16.75 02:03:16.95 02:03:17.55 02:03:17.80 | 10:16:20.000 |
153 | BYŁO GORZEJ I KLASKALI | Kinga Manuszkiewicz Marcin Drzyzga Dariusz Winkiel Katarzyna Nowak Kacper Bogdański | 02:03:18.25 02:03:18.90 02:03:19.00 02:03:19.05 02:03:19.25 | 10:16:33.000 |
154 | TRAPEZY | Marcin Tomczak Zygmunt Solnica Mateusz Grzejek Magdalena Grudzińska Nikodem Zalewski | 01:56:28.30 02:04:10.85 02:04:42.20 02:06:33.40 02:06:34.30 | 10:18:27.000 |
155 | HEY HO LET`S GO | Marcin Raszczyński Michał Mn=oneta Piotr Biniecki Sandra Biniecka Marta Lewandowska Pęciak | 02:00:40.05 02:04:55.20 02:05:01.15 02:05:01.65 02:05:01.65 | 10:20:38.000 |
156 | MAPET BEZ SZOŁ | MAŁGORZATA ŚLIWKA Agata Parządka-Lipińska SYLWIA ŚWIERCZ Joanna Ignaciuk Iwona Wypych | 02:08:07.80 02:08:08.60 02:08:08.70 02:08:09.30 02:08:09.40 | 10:40:41.000 |
157 | PSYCHOPOGO | Elżbieta Lewandowska Grzegorz Kuta Robert Górniak piotr nowakowski Kamil Sowiński | 02:10:19.95 02:10:20.05 02:10:20.45 02:10:20.90 02:10:21.20 | 10:51:40.000 |
158 | PITKA MATKA | Marta Litwin Marek Litwin Ewa Golonka Barbara Mykicka Andrzej Mykicki | 02:10:36.00 02:10:37.10 02:10:37.20 02:10:37.50 02:10:37.55 | 10:53:04.000 |
159 | X-TREMALNI | Sylwia Sara Martyna Omielska Agnieszka Ziętara Marcin Wątroba Piotr Mucha | 02:11:19.20 02:11:19.85 02:11:20.20 02:12:47.60 02:12:59.90 | 10:59:44.000 |
Znaleziono 159 wynik(ów)