Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4106 |
Wystartowało : | 3703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 111 |
Ukończyło : | 3592 |
Na trasie : | 106 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Koelner Kobiety | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Koelner Mężczyźni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 - Koelner | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 4404 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BIJATA Natalia | 4405 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | JARZĘBSKA Danuta | 4423 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GRZYMAŁŁO Bożena | 4421 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | RACHWALIK Monika | 4455 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RADZIKOWSKA Kamila | 4456 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PRZYKUTA Jolanta | 4450 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PRZYKUTA Matylda | 4453 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ZAMULA Tetiana | 4481 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | FRYSZTACKA Małgorzata | 2901 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KAMYK Adrianna | 2902 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DERKACZ Anita | 4414 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | GAJDEROWICZ Elżbieta | 4417 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GAŁEK Renata | 4418 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GAŁUCKA Ewelina | 4419 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | NESTEROVYCH Iryna | 4440 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | NOCUŃ Marta | 4441 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | NOWIŃSKA Klaudia | 4442 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | OSTOJSKA Monika | 4445 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PODOLUK Ewelina | 4447 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PRZEWOŹNIK Kamila | 4449 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4434 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 4438 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MURAWSKA Małgorzata | 4439 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | STRZELCZYK Agnieszka | 4466 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | STYKOWSKA Monika | 4467 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SYROWY Kamila | 4469 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | TELĄŻKA Anna | 4471 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | WARJAN Agnieszka | 4474 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WIENIEWSKA Anna | 4475 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WOJNA Agnieszka | 4477 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ROKITA Karolina | 4484 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:02:44 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)