Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Harrachov |
Dystans : | 42,195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 484 |
Wystartowało : | 439 |
Nie ukończyło : | 181 |
Ukończyło : | 258 |
Na trasie : | 28 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 1 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRICH David | 33 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:39 | |||
2 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 205 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | ||
3 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 15 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:07 | ||
4 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 13 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:19 | ||
5 | ROTH Zdeněk | 62 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:23 | |||
6 | KEMPNY Paweł | 22 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:31 | ||
7 | HEL Michal | 38 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:17 | |||
8 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 10 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:20 | ||
9 | VOPASEK Miroslav | 72 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:18 | |||
10 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:33 | ||
11 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:17 | ||
12 | FIŠER Rostislav | 37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:44 | |||
13 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 9 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:57 | ||
14 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 21 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:15 | ||
15 | NOVÁK Jan | 59 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:24 | |||
16 | TREMETZBERGER Manuel | 69 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:39 | |||
17 | ZABLOUDIL Jan | 74 | OCR family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:57 | ||
18 | MAZUR Damian | 24 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:24 | ||
19 | CHALABALA Jan | 31 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:56 | |||
20 | BENDA Pavel | 28 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:57 | |||
21 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 16 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:05 | ||
22 | ZMÍTKO Jan | 77 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:02 | |||
23 | ŠTĚPNIČKA Marek | 66 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:31 | |||
24 | BERAN Lukáš | 29 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:53 | |||
25 | HABER Patryk | 2 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:39 | ||
26 | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav | 30 | OCR family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:05 | ||
27 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 17 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:35 | ||
28 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 57 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:25 | |||
29 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 23 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:00 | ||
30 | VYČICHLO Tomáš | 73 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:12 | |||
31 | SŁADEK Patryk | 11 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:40 | ||
32 | SUCHNA David | 67 | OCR Family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:23 | ||
33 | PROČKA Peter | 61 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:24 | |||
34 | JEŽEK Jakub | 41 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:34 | |||
35 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 20 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:53 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
NIŹNIK Borys | 102 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:05:14 DNF | |||
37 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:32 | ||
38 | ZLÁMAL Tomáš | 76 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:55 | |||
39 | MALÝ Martin | 54 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:54 | |||
40 | AUDY Adam | 27 | OCR family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:18 | ||
41 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 6 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:21 | ||
42 | VIKTORÍN Martin | 70 | OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:18 | ||
43 | MACHÁČEK Tomáš | 52 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:49 | |||
44 | BUCZAK Łukasz | 12 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:39 | ||
DVOŘÁK Martin | 35 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:22:31 DNF | ||||
46 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 142 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:06 | ||
47 | MALIHA Roman | 53 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:08 | |||
SIDORCZUK Rafał | 19 | Siem City | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:23:38 DNF | |||
49 | JAHNS Adam | 136 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:00 | ||
50 | JONÁŠ Petr | 209 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:59:01 | 03:27:35 | |||
51 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 14 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:53 | ||
52 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:07 | ||
VIKTORÍN Ondřej | 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:31:29 DNF | ||||
54 | MACEK Petr | 51 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:05 | |||
CHWASTEK Vladimír | 32 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:36:33 DNF | ||||
MARTINEK Pavel | 56 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:40:10 DNF | ||||
JAITNER Jakub | 40 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:40:28 DNF | ||||
58 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 25 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:56 | ||
59 | TUTAJ Jakub | 26 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:00 | ||
DOLEŽAL Pavel | 34 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:43:15 DNF | ||||
61 | GACH Damian | 8 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:42 | ||
NÝDL Miroslav | 60 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:53:11 DNF | ||||
ŠPALEK Jan | 65 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:53:19 DNF | ||||
64 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 18 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:40 | ||
KMIECIAK Krzysztof | 44 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:55:44 DNF | ||||
66 | KUNEŠ Michal | 48 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:58:04 | |||
KŮTA Filip | 49 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:07:54 DNF | ||||
68 | KOZIK Mateusz | 45 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:19 | |||
ŽDILA Pavol | 75 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:26 DNF | ||||
HORSKÝ Martin | 39 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:32 DNF | ||||
71 | KOWALIK Karol | 170 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:00 | |||
CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 95 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:48:32 DNF | |||
JONÁŠ Marek | 42 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | DNF | ||||
JONÁŠ Petr | 208 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)