Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2021-07-10 |
Place : | Harrachov |
Distance : | 42,195 km |
Registered : | 484 |
Started : | 439 |
Not finished : | 181 |
Finished : | 258 |
On the track : | 28 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Split 1 16km | 21km | Split 2 37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 78 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:25 | 03:35:07 | 06:50:51 | ||
2 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:17 | 03:40:41 | 06:57:44 | ||
3 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 16 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:05 | 03:46:05 | 07:16:08 | ||
4 | KORDIAK Rafał | 86 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:58 | 04:01:21 | 07:54:17 | ||
5 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 145 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:05 | 04:08:01 | 08:06:11 | ||
6 | ODWROT Mariusz | 174 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:06 | 04:19:06 | 08:06:19 | |||
7 | BRAJER Tomasz | 93 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:02 | 04:14:49 | 08:14:50 | ||
8 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 17 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:35 | 03:55:49 | 08:29:49 | ||
9 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 82 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:03 | 04:30:14 | 08:50:43 | ||
10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 107 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:07 | 04:22:26 | 08:59:13 | ||
11 | RATH Andreas | 178 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:11 | 04:50:54 | 09:44:12 | |||
12 | JESKA Tomasz | 87 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:34 | 04:47:04 | 09:56:20 | ||
13 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 18 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:40 | 05:12:26 | 10:14:15 | ||
14 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:30 | 05:25:37 | 10:28:46 | |||
15 | TUTAJ Jakub | 26 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:00 | 05:05:16 | 10:34:36 | ||
16 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 88 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:33 | 05:49:23 | 11:18:55 | ||
17 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 176 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:51 | 04:38:34 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
CHWASTEK Vladimír | 32 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:36:33 DNF | 04:53:03 DNF | DNF | ||||
NIŹNIK Borys | 102 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:05:14 DNF | 04:11:06 DNF | DNF | |||
ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 152 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:47:17 DNF | 06:24:01 DNF | DNF | ||||
DVOŘÁK Martin | 35 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:22:31 DNF | 04:43:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
HORSKÝ Martin | 39 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:32 DNF | 05:47:00 DNF | DNF | ||||
JONÁŠ Petr | 208 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | DNF | 09:25:44 DNF | DNF |
Total 23 results.