Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2021-07-10 |
Place : | Harrachov |
Distance : | 42,195 km |
Registered : | 484 |
Started : | 439 |
Not finished : | 181 |
Finished : | 258 |
On the track : | 28 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Split 1 16km | 21km | Split 2 37km | Net time 42.195km | Clock time 42.195km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 78 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 14 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:25 | 03:35:07 | 06:50:51 | 07:56:25.10 | 07:56:25.10 | 11:17 | 5.3 (100%) | |||
2 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 18 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:17 | 03:40:41 | 06:57:44 | 08:07:58.95 | 08:07:58.95 | +00:11:33 (2.4%) | 11:33 | 5.2 (98.1%) | ||
3 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 16 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 21 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:05 | 03:46:05 | 07:16:08 | 08:24:35.55 | 08:24:35.55 | +00:28:10 (5.6%) | 11:57 | 5 (94.3%) | ||
4 | KORDIAK Rafał | 86 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 45 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:58 | 04:01:21 | 07:54:17 | 09:15:49.00 | 09:15:49.00 | +01:19:23 (14.3%) | 13:10 | 4.6 (86.8%) | ||
5 | ODWROT Mariusz | 174 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 49 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:06 | 04:19:06 | 08:06:19 | 09:19:56.55 | 09:19:56.55 | +01:23:31 (14.9%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (84.9%) | |||
6 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 145 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 54 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:05 | 04:08:01 | 08:06:11 | 09:28:19.25 | 09:28:19.25 | +01:31:54 (16.2%) | 13:28 | 4.5 (84.9%) | ||
7 | BRAJER Tomasz | 93 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 58 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:02 | 04:14:49 | 08:14:50 | 09:39:08.90 | 09:39:08.90 | +01:42:43 (17.7%) | 13:43 | 4.4 (83.0%) | ||
8 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 17 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 66 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:35 | 03:55:49 | 08:29:49 | 09:54:04.90 | 09:54:04.90 | +01:57:39 (19.8%) | 14:04 | 4.3 (81.1%) | ||
9 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 82 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 84 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:03 | 04:30:14 | 08:50:43 | 10:17:08.85 | 10:17:08.85 | +02:20:43 (22.8%) | 14:37 | 4.1 (77.4%) | ||
10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 107 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 103 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:07 | 04:22:26 | 08:59:13 | 10:41:40.00 | 10:41:40.00 | +02:45:14 (25.8%) | 15:12 | 3.9 (73.6%) | ||
11 | RATH Andreas | 178 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 128 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:11 | 04:50:54 | 09:44:12 | 11:09:18.80 | 11:09:18.80 | +03:12:53 (28.8%) | 15:51 | 3.8 (71.7%) | |||
12 | JESKA Tomasz | 87 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 153 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:34 | 04:47:04 | 09:56:20 | 11:28:05.60 | 11:28:05.60 | +03:31:40 (30.8%) | 16:18 | 3.7 (69.8%) | ||
13 | TUTAJ Jakub | 26 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 182 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:00 | 05:05:16 | 10:34:36 | 11:57:12.00 | 11:57:12.00 | +04:00:46 (33.6%) | 16:59 | 3.5 (66.0%) | ||
14 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 18 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 186 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:40 | 05:12:26 | 10:14:15 | 12:03:57.40 | 12:03:57.40 | +04:07:32 (34.2%) | 17:09 | 3.5 (66.0%) | ||
15 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 201 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:30 | 05:25:37 | 10:28:46 | 12:21:03.70 | 12:21:03.70 | +04:24:38 (35.7%) | 17:33 | 3.4 (64.2%) | |||
16 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 88 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 228 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:33 | 05:49:23 | 11:18:55 | 12:55:21.80 | 12:55:21.80 | +04:58:56 (38.6%) | 18:22 | 3.3 (62.3%) | ||
17 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 176 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 240 | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:51 | 04:38:34 | +01:03:26 | 13:15 | 4.5 (84.9%) | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
NIŹNIK Borys | 102 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:05:14 DNF | 04:11:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
DVOŘÁK Martin | 35 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:22:31 DNF | 04:43:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
CHWASTEK Vladimír | 32 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:36:33 DNF | 04:53:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
HORSKÝ Martin | 39 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:32 DNF | 05:47:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 152 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:47:17 DNF | 06:24:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
JONÁŠ Petr | 208 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | DNF | 09:25:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 23 results.