Organiser : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Date : 2021-05-28
Place : Cisna
Distance : 28 km
Map : Show
Registered : 1088
Started : 950
Not finished : 6
Finished : 944
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by net time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment of startNet
time
28km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
      
1FARON Robert 4039SALCO GARMIN TEAMZALESIEM401M 12021-05-29 08:04:4802:11:42.65 4:4212,8
2ZEBATKA Lary 4342RZESZÓWM402M 22021-05-30 08:01:0402:20:30.35+00:08:475:0112,0
3SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz 4920RUNNING PERFORMANCEKRAKÓWM301M 32021-06-05 08:52:4702:29:07.70+00:17:255:1911,3
4TABER Konrad 4979BRWINÓWM201M 42021-06-04 08:04:2602:40:05.40+00:28:225:4310,5
5PERYKASZA Paweł 4571GRUPALUKTRANS.PLKRAKÓWM403M 52021-06-03 08:10:2302:40:17.40+00:28:345:4310,5
6FITAK Wiesław 4043POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NLLIPNICA WIELKAM302M 62021-05-29 08:04:4802:40:32.20+00:28:495:4410,5
7WĘGLIŃSKI Mikołaj 4492JAROCINM303M 72021-06-02 08:05:0402:41:02.45+00:29:195:4510,4
8MULARCZYK Paweł 4899PAWEŁ MULARCZYKZAWIERCIEM304M 82021-06-05 08:52:5202:41:21.30+00:29:385:4510,4
9MAKOWSKI Maciej 4987KORONA PABIANICEPABIANICEM404M 92021-06-03 08:10:2302:41:46.15+00:30:035:4610,4
10MAZUR Sebastian 4291PUSTKÓWM305M 102021-05-30 08:01:0502:43:12.80+00:31:305:4910,3
11GAZDOWICZ Michał 4056RUNPASSION.PL TEAMPRZYSIETNICAM202M 112021-05-29 08:04:4802:44:20.30+00:32:375:5210,2
12GRABIŃSKI Wojciech 4666#BIEGIEMWLASPOZNAŃM203M 122021-06-04 08:04:2702:45:54.10+00:34:115:5510,1
13GAWRON Przemysław 4960SŁOŃCA JURYTURÓWM405M 132021-06-04 08:04:3802:52:46.50+00:41:036:109,7
14TELEJKO Łukasz 4221ORZESZEK TEAMGDAŃSKM204M 142021-05-29 08:04:5802:54:02.30+00:42:196:129,7
15CZERWIONKA Jakub 4509GMINA WICKOWICKOM205M 152021-06-02 08:04:5502:54:41.65+00:42:596:149,6
16GABRYCH Arkadiusz 4050JAWORZEM306M 162021-05-29 08:04:5302:55:13.90+00:43:316:159,6
17STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof 4986GILLETTE RUNPABIANICEM406M 172021-06-03 08:10:2202:55:31.80+00:43:496:169,6
18GRYGIEL Marek 5022JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWM407M 182021-06-03 08:10:2302:55:57.50+00:44:146:179,5
19KURASIK Tomasz 4711ŁÓDŹM408M 192021-06-04 08:04:2602:58:41.60+00:46:586:229,4
20ZIELAK Dariusz 5018WARSZAWAM409M 202021-06-01 08:01:5602:58:51.15+00:47:086:239,4
21HEJNAR Jakub 4672SZCZEPAŃCOWAM4010M 212021-06-04 08:04:3002:59:35.55+00:47:526:249,4
22BRUS Marcin 4975WARSZAWAM4011M 222021-06-04 08:04:2803:00:07.15+00:48:246:259,3
23STAWIARZ Paweł 4586140MINUT.PLWROCŁAWM307M 232021-06-03 08:10:2403:01:24.30+00:49:416:289,3
24POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam 4311MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWOWARSZAWAM308M 242021-05-30 08:01:1003:01:28.75+00:49:466:289,3
25GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna 4867RUNPASSION.PL TEAMGDYNIAK201K 12021-06-05 08:52:4803:01:36.50+00:49:536:299,3
26WASSER Michał 4236NOWA BOGACICAM206M 252021-05-29 08:04:5203:01:40.40+00:49:576:299,2
27PUC Paweł 4313TRUCHTACZE GZICHÓWBĘDZINM4012M 262021-05-30 08:01:0703:02:13.80+00:50:316:309,2
28KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 4098ŁAZYM4013M 272021-05-29 08:04:5003:02:40.45+00:50:576:319,2
29KOT Rafał 4951LEDLENSER // MUAY RUNNING TEAMSZCZYTNOM4014M 282021-05-31 08:07:0003:03:06.40+00:51:236:329,2
30PIETRZAK Daniel 4160KRAKÓWM207M 292021-05-29 08:05:0103:03:32.25+00:51:496:339,2
31BRĄCZKOWSKI Damian 4259POZNAŃM208M 302021-05-30 08:01:0503:04:28.35+00:52:456:359,1
32WSZOŁEK Mirosław 4242MYSZOJELENIEWROCŁAWM309M 312021-05-29 08:04:5903:04:40.20+00:52:576:359,1
33CZUMIEL Maciej 4463GRUDZIĄDZM4015M 322021-06-02 08:04:5703:04:43.00+00:53:006:359,1
34ROŚ Dominik 4178KRAKÓWM3010M 332021-05-29 08:04:5103:05:01.10+00:53:186:369,1
35GILARSKI Rafał 4516PRO300_PROJECTDISCIPLINEKĘTYM3011M 342021-06-03 08:10:5103:05:05.70+00:53:236:369,1
36KAKOL Grzegorz 4685BALLS OF STEELGDYNIAM3012M 352021-06-04 08:05:4103:05:35.15+00:53:526:379,1
37WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata 4240TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEKRAKÓWK401K 22021-06-03 08:10:2303:05:46.60+00:54:036:389,0
38NOWICKI Łukasz 4299WARSZAWAM4016M 362021-05-30 08:01:0703:05:49.25+00:54:066:389,0
39BARANOWSKI Jacek 4254JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM4017M 372021-06-03 08:10:2303:05:53.80+00:54:116:389,0
40WRÓBLEWSKI Michał 4414WHISKY AFICIONADOSKIELCEM3013M 382021-05-31 08:07:0703:06:17.15+00:54:346:399,0
41FELUCH Krzysztof 4982JACEK BIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM4018M 392021-06-05 08:52:4903:06:54.40+00:55:116:409,0
42WIEWIÓRA Krzysztof 4598KRAKÓWM3014M 402021-06-04 08:04:4103:08:07.90+00:56:256:438,9
43RÓŻALSKI Lukasz 4780ĆMIELÓWM4019M 412021-06-04 08:04:4003:08:09.05+00:56:266:438,9
44SZPYT Grzegorz 4210LUBLINM4020M 422021-05-29 08:04:5603:10:20.60+00:58:376:478,8
45SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz 4943OTWOCKM209M 432021-06-05 08:52:5203:11:21.85+00:59:396:508,8
46ŚLIWOWSKA Justyna 4455KS STASZEWSCYŁÓDŹK202K 32021-06-01 08:01:5103:12:01.55+01:00:186:518,7
47SUDACKI Sebastian 4812CZUDECM2010M 442021-06-04 08:04:2903:12:10.55+01:00:276:518,7
48STRADOMSKI Artur 4810MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM4021M 452021-06-04 08:04:5303:12:17.60+01:00:346:528,7
49MUSZYŃSKI Piotr 4145TEAM PAPRYBIERUŃM4022M 462021-05-29 08:05:0703:13:03.85+01:01:216:538,7
50JAWOREK Grzegorz 4981KRAKÓWM4023M 472021-06-05 08:52:4903:13:06.15+01:01:236:538,7
51CIEŚLA Krzysztof 4027RZESZÓWM3015M 482021-05-29 08:05:0303:13:20.10+01:01:376:548,7
52RAK Wojciech 4172SII RUNNING TEAMBOGUCHWALAM3016M 492021-05-29 08:05:0203:14:09.15+01:02:266:568,7
53MOLENDA Tomasz 4141NADOLICE WIELKIEM3017M 502021-05-29 08:05:2503:14:55.85+01:03:136:578,6
54KOT Krzysztof 4475MPK - RZESZÓWRZESZÓWM4024M 512021-05-31 08:07:0103:15:06.35+01:03:236:588,6
55BASĄG Marek 4344GINGER POWERKIELCEM3018M 522021-05-31 08:07:0703:15:17.75+01:03:356:588,6
56MORGAŚ Mariusz 4562WARSZAWAM3019M 532021-06-03 08:10:2503:15:28.85+01:03:466:588,6
57BIENIECKA Anna 4257BIEG RZEŹNIKAGLIWICEK402K 42021-05-30 08:01:0503:15:42.50+01:03:596:598,6
58GADZIŃSKI Marcin 4515KLECZA GÓRNAM3020M 542021-06-03 08:10:3003:15:51.30+01:04:086:598,6
59BRÓG Wojciech 4628OLKUSZM4025M 552021-06-04 08:04:3003:16:04.95+01:04:227:008,6
60STAROBRAT Arkadiusz 4324ALETEMPOWARSZAWAM501M 562021-05-30 08:01:0503:16:13.15+01:04:307:008,6
61BARANOWSKI Andrzej 5004TRIWAWAWARSZAWAM3021M 572021-06-03 08:10:2303:16:35.05+01:04:527:018,5
62LIPIŃSKI Hubert 4721KS KANAŁEKWARSZAWAM3022M 582021-06-04 08:04:2903:17:38.35+01:05:557:038,5
63ZIELIŃSKI Piotr 4846WARSZAWAM3023M 592021-06-04 08:04:2803:17:39.20+01:05:567:038,5
64PODCZASZY Tomasz 4162AZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM3024M 602021-05-29 08:04:5903:18:13.40+01:06:307:048,5
65KOWALSKI Sebastian 4094ZIELONKAM4026M 612021-05-29 08:04:5803:18:17.00+01:06:347:048,5
66PACIOREK Ewa 4747MARKIK301K 52021-06-04 08:05:2703:18:32.90+01:06:507:058,5
67KĘPSKI Rafał 5083MYSZKÓWM4027M 622021-06-05 08:52:4903:18:53.20+01:07:107:068,4
68SZWED Tomasz 4212SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKURÓWM3025M 632021-05-29 08:05:0303:18:58.20+01:07:157:068,4
69LASEK Leszek 4885KALLIPSO RUNERS TEAMMAŁĘCZYNM502M 642021-06-05 08:52:4903:19:01.65+01:07:197:068,4
70KŁOS Łukasz 4083ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLSKAWARSZAWAM3026M 652021-05-29 08:04:5403:19:05.85+01:07:237:068,4
71JANIK Beata 4070RUNDOMSKORADOMSKOK302K 62021-05-29 08:05:2703:19:26.80+01:07:447:078,4
72FIGIEL Bartosz 4649DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM3027M 662021-06-04 08:06:1803:19:34.75+01:07:527:078,4
73ASŁANOWICZ Marcin 4498ŻÓRAWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAM4028M 672021-06-03 08:10:2403:19:57.55+01:08:147:088,4
74WOJCIECHOWSKI Tobiasz 4937CZARNAM3028M 682021-06-05 08:52:4903:20:14.05+01:08:317:098,4
75FILIPIUK Tomek 4266POWIAT ŚWIDNICKIŚWIDNIKM3029M 692021-05-30 08:01:0903:20:19.15+01:08:367:098,4
76WOJNAROWSKA Weronika 4495GDYNIAK303K 72021-06-02 08:04:5803:21:35.05+01:09:527:118,3
77HERBICH-SAR Violetta 5007FUDU & CO.PIOTRKÓW TRYB.K403K 82021-06-02 08:04:5603:21:37.90+01:09:557:128,3
78BRYL Marcin 4629WARSZAWAM4029M 702021-06-04 08:04:2803:22:28.45+01:10:457:138,3
79JÓŹWIAK Rafał 5027JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM3030M 712021-06-02 08:04:5603:22:33.60+01:10:507:148,3
80RUKUSZEWICZ Wawrzyniec 4781DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWAM4030M 722021-06-04 08:04:5303:22:40.00+01:10:577:148,3
81LUBAŃSKI Mateusz 4723KS BARYCZ MILICZDŁUGOŁĘKAM3031M 732021-06-04 08:04:3203:22:47.90+01:11:057:148,3
82PYRKOSZ Damian 4170RZESZÓWM503M 742021-05-29 08:04:4903:23:14.65+01:11:327:158,3
83PODLEŚ Robert 4164COBI POLAND TEAMWARSZAWAM504M 752021-05-29 08:04:4903:23:19.50+01:11:367:158,3
84KRAHEL Marcin 4544ŁOCHÓWM3032M 762021-06-03 08:10:3403:23:24.10+01:11:417:158,3
85KOŁODZIEJ Roman 4087KARŁOWICEM4031M 772021-05-29 08:04:5203:23:30.55+01:11:477:168,3
86PYSZYNSKI Mariusz 5088TRI POWERWARSZAWAM4032M 782021-06-05 08:52:4803:23:30.65+01:11:487:168,3
87SOŁOWIEJ Daniel 4191TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄGELBLĄGM4033M 792021-05-29 08:05:1303:24:01.85+01:12:197:178,2
88DROZDEK Kacper 4860BIEGAJĄCE DROZDKIKOBYLANKAM2011M 802021-06-05 08:52:5103:24:07.60+01:12:247:178,2
89SZKLARSKI Jacek 5052WARSZAWAM4034M 812021-06-05 08:52:5803:24:39.95+01:12:577:188,2
90WSZOŁEK Dawid 4243MYSZOJELENIEBUGAJM3033M 822021-05-29 08:05:0003:24:49.90+01:13:077:188,2
91POROWSKI Waldek 4973KB SOBÓTKACELESTYNÓWM4035M 832021-06-02 08:05:0403:24:55.10+01:13:127:198,2
92CITKOWSKI Dorian 5051JÓZEFÓWM3034M 842021-06-05 08:52:5103:25:04.95+01:13:227:198,2
93MALINA Michał 4382HUTNIK RUNKRAKÓWM3035M 852021-05-31 08:06:5903:25:29.85+01:13:477:208,2
94GOSPODARCZYK Natalia 5071RADOMK203K 92021-06-05 08:52:5103:25:54.15+01:14:117:218,2
95WARAKSA Tomasz 4491VEGE RUNNERSWARSZAWAM3036M 862021-06-02 08:04:5903:25:55.35+01:14:127:218,2
96GARBOWSKA Monika 4655COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAMGLIWICEK404K 102021-06-04 08:04:3003:26:39.70+01:14:577:228,1
97SOSNOWSKI Rafał 4922KRAKÓWM3037M 872021-06-05 08:53:0203:27:08.65+01:15:267:238,1
98ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz 5057GLIWICEM505M 882021-06-03 08:10:2603:27:59.35+01:16:167:258,1
99MAJCZAK Miroslaw 4985WARSZAWAM4036M 892021-06-05 08:53:0003:28:43.30+01:17:007:278,0
100RACŁAWICKI Kacper 4958OPOLEM2012M 902021-06-04 08:05:0203:28:50.80+01:17:087:278,0
101DZIEWA Agata 4863LUBLINK304K 112021-06-05 08:53:0103:28:52.10+01:17:097:278,0
102BODZIOCH Grzegorz 4852GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAGORLICEM4037M 912021-06-05 08:52:5103:29:02.35+01:17:197:278,0
103PROTASIEWICZ Piotr 4911WISŁA KRAKÓWZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIM3038M 922021-06-05 08:52:5503:29:33.90+01:17:517:298,0
104FALKOWSKI Piotr 5097M506M 932021-06-05 08:52:5303:29:33.95+01:17:517:298,0
105KOCIUMBAS Bartosz 4540KB SOBÓTKASOBÓTKAM4038M 942021-06-02 08:05:0303:29:40.85+01:17:587:298,0
106OLSZEWSKI Piotr 4445WARSZAWAM2013M 952021-06-01 08:01:5103:29:41.90+01:17:597:298,0
107KUŚMIREK Grzegorz 4882ŁÓDŹM4039M 962021-06-05 08:52:5403:29:42.05+01:17:597:298,0
108SYROCKI Arkadiusz 4205BREMBOTYCHYM4040M 972021-05-29 08:05:0703:29:48.65+01:18:067:298,0
109KAWALIŁO Piotr 4081MPEC RZESZÓWWOLA RAFAŁOWSKAM3039M 982021-05-29 08:05:0503:29:54.80+01:18:127:298,0
110SIEMIESZ Paweł 4184SOCACZERWIONKA-LESZCZENYM2014M 992021-05-29 08:05:0203:29:58.70+01:18:167:298,0
111MUSIOŁ Michał 4443SARNI TĘTENTCHEŁM ŚLĄSKIM3040M 1002021-05-31 08:07:0103:30:09.90+01:18:277:308,0
112MAŚLANY Mariusz 4289ELEKTROMETAL ENERGETYKA SAWARSZAWAM4041M 1012021-05-30 08:01:1103:30:33.20+01:18:507:318,0
113SZYMAJDA Adam 4816EQUINIWARSZAWAM4042M 1022021-06-04 08:04:3103:31:21.90+01:19:397:327,9
114PŁOCHOCKI Piotr 4764LOBOMOTOJOZEFOWM3041M 1032021-06-04 08:04:5103:31:33.00+01:19:507:337,9
115LUBAŃSKI Robert 4379BRAKBUKOWICEM507M 1042021-05-31 08:07:0003:31:58.40+01:20:157:347,9
116BUDZYŃSKI Adam 4632UNITED RUNNERSWARSZAWAM4043M 1052021-06-04 08:04:3503:32:16.85+01:20:347:347,9
117WOŹNIAK Janusz 4338PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁYSZYNM508M 1062021-05-30 08:01:0603:32:30.60+01:20:477:357,9
118WYSOCKI Aleksander 4244MATNER RUNNING TEAMRADWANICEM3042M 1072021-05-29 08:04:5903:32:33.35+01:20:507:357,9
119CICHOŃ Maciej 434842.195 WEJHEROWOGDYNIAM4044M 1082021-05-31 08:07:0203:32:35.35+01:20:527:357,9
120GABRYCH Łukasz 4049SAINT-GOBAIN SQUADSOSNOWIECM3043M 1092021-05-29 08:04:5303:33:34.20+01:21:517:377,9
121JADWIŃSKI Wojciech 4674KS KANAŁEKWARSZAWAM4045M 1102021-06-04 08:04:2703:33:53.10+01:22:107:387,9
122GUZ Marcin 4870CHEŁMM4046M 1112021-06-05 08:52:5803:33:54.10+01:22:117:387,9
123SMACZNY Bartłomiej 4921MIELECM3044M 1122021-06-05 08:52:5903:33:56.45+01:22:137:387,9
124WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna 4938RUDA ŚLĄSKAK305K 122021-06-05 08:52:5003:34:08.80+01:22:267:387,8
125ZALEWSKI Andrzej 4339TEAM NUTRILITEWARSZAWAM601M 1132021-05-30 08:01:0503:34:37.40+01:22:547:397,8
126SELWANOWICZ Aleksander 4788G4SIEDLCEM509M 1142021-06-04 08:04:3203:34:40.80+01:22:587:407,8
127LEBIEST Radosław 4116WEGRZCE WIELKIEM3045M 1152021-05-29 08:05:0503:34:57.60+01:23:147:407,8
128KOMOSIŃSKI Łukasz 4088WARSZAWAM4047M 1162021-05-29 08:04:5003:35:04.95+01:23:227:407,8
129DROZDEK Iwona 4858BIEGAJĄCE DROZDKIKOBYLANKAK501K 132021-06-05 08:52:5603:35:46.90+01:24:047:427,8
130LEŚNIAK Dawid 4118SANOKM3046M 1172021-05-29 08:05:1403:35:50.80+01:24:087:427,8
131PARUCKI Michał 4750VEGE RUNNERS / DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃPOZNAŃM4048M 1182021-06-04 08:04:4103:36:15.60+01:24:327:437,8
132SUMOREK Sebastian 4489PUŁAWYM4049M 1192021-06-02 08:04:5803:36:24.50+01:24:417:437,8
133KRUPA Grzegorz 5050KB SOBÓTKASTRZEGOMIANYM4050M 1202021-06-02 08:05:0103:36:45.70+01:25:037:447,8
134RUSNAK Oleg 4784WARSZAWAM3047M 1212021-06-04 08:04:4103:36:50.00+01:25:077:447,7
135ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia 4611ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/ JAKO TEAMŁÓDŹK306K 142021-06-04 08:04:3103:37:18.30+01:25:357:457,7
136ADAMKIEWICZ Michał 4610ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAMŁÓDŻM3048M 1222021-06-04 08:04:3103:37:18.40+01:25:357:457,7
137STASIAK Jakub 4195ORLEN RUNNING TEAMPŁOCKM4051M 1232021-05-29 08:05:0403:37:37.55+01:25:547:467,7
138ŚCIBOR Adrian 4929BRZOZÓWM3049M 1242021-06-05 08:52:5603:38:22.60+01:26:397:477,7
139SITEK Arkadiusz 4583AKTYWNI WĘGRÓWWĘGRÓWM4052M 1252021-06-03 08:10:3303:38:54.30+01:27:117:497,7
140PAGÓRSKI Tomasz 4447SOSNOWIECM3050M 1262021-06-01 08:01:5203:39:20.70+01:27:387:507,7
141JÓZWIAK Piotr 4963KITA TEAMŁÓDŹM4053M 1272021-06-05 08:52:4803:39:49.60+01:28:067:517,6
142JAWORSKI Przemysław 4679PIASECZNOM3051M 1282021-06-04 08:04:2703:39:55.10+01:28:127:517,6
143GŁOGOWSKI Konrad 4517GLIWICEM3052M 1292021-06-03 08:10:3003:40:05.10+01:28:227:517,6
144SOWA Wojciech 4923KRAKÓWM2015M 1302021-06-05 08:52:5603:40:13.35+01:28:307:517,6
145KITOWSKI Bartosz 4082GŁOGOVIA 1925 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIM4054M 1312021-05-29 08:04:5403:40:20.00+01:28:377:527,6
146KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz 4686BYDGOSZCZM3053M 1322021-05-31 08:07:0103:40:42.95+01:29:007:527,6
147SIWEK Maciej 4797RYKOWISKO TEAMPŁOCKM4055M 1332021-06-04 08:04:4303:41:00.55+01:29:177:537,6
148KOCHANOWSKA Michalina 4085STAWIGUDAK405K 152021-05-29 08:04:5003:41:08.00+01:29:257:537,6
149LATAWIEC Bartosz 4114SZAROTKA ROKICINY PODHALAŃSKIKRAKÓWM3054M 1342021-05-29 08:04:5403:41:08.70+01:29:267:537,6
150LATAWIEC Jakub 4113KRAKOWM4056M 1352021-05-29 08:04:5503:41:16.85+01:29:347:547,6
151RZĘSA Łukasz 4581PIASKI 24M3055M 1362021-06-03 08:10:3003:41:18.85+01:29:367:547,6
152MARCULA Ewelina 4287WARSZAWAK307K 162021-05-30 08:01:0503:41:32.10+01:29:497:547,6
153KUTERA Konrad 4280WARSZAWAM3056M 1372021-05-30 08:01:1603:41:35.15+01:29:527:547,6
154MUCHA Kamil 4144WARSZAWAM3057M 1382021-05-29 08:05:1303:42:00.10+01:30:177:557,6
155RZESZUTEK Wiktoria 4180KRAKÓWK204K 172021-05-29 08:04:5703:42:50.85+01:31:087:577,5
156WITEK Gabriela 4241DĘBNOK205K 182021-05-29 08:04:5703:42:51.05+01:31:087:577,5
157MIKULSKI Wojciech 4560KRAKÓWM4057M 1392021-06-03 08:10:2703:42:58.60+01:31:157:577,5
158BAWOR Dagmara 4255PANTALOWICEK206K 192021-05-30 08:01:0903:43:21.80+01:31:397:587,5
159SOLIŃSKA Magdalena 4320JANKOWICEK406K 202021-05-30 08:01:0603:43:26.05+01:31:437:587,5
160KALICIŃSKI Jarosław 4368ŚLĘZAK TEAMSIECHNICEM3058M 1402021-05-31 08:07:1003:43:50.50+01:32:077:597,5
161WIERCIOCH Bożena 4829RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WLK.CYGANKAK407K 212021-06-04 08:04:4203:44:18.45+01:32:358:007,5
162BUCZYŃSKI Radosław 4631COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAMGLIWICEM3059M 1412021-06-04 08:04:3003:44:23.00+01:32:408:007,5
163KRÓL Maciej 4704WIRAN TEAMREDAM4058M 1422021-06-04 08:04:2803:44:26.05+01:32:438:007,5
164RUTKOWSKI Adam 4179OLENDERWIELKA NIESZAWKAM2016M 1432021-05-29 08:05:0003:44:47.30+01:33:048:017,5
165POPEK Bartosz 4309RZESZÓWM2017M 1442021-05-30 08:01:1303:44:52.50+01:33:098:017,5
166LUDWICZAK Mariusz 4553#WKURW-TEAMPOZNAŃM5010M 1452021-06-03 08:10:3203:44:58.20+01:33:158:027,5
167LEWANDOWSKI Michał 4121DZIAŁDOWOM2018M 1462021-05-29 08:05:1003:45:27.50+01:33:448:037,5
168SZYNALIK Igor 5044TISSKRAKÓWM2019M 1472021-06-03 08:10:3203:45:28.00+01:33:458:037,5
169BIEL Sebastian 4500BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓWTARNÓWM3060M 1482021-06-03 08:10:3403:45:37.35+01:33:548:037,4
170OSLISLOK Paweł 4154SOCACZERWIONKAM2020M 1492021-05-29 08:05:0303:45:46.20+01:34:038:037,4
171DUDEK Maciej 4353JAWORZNOM2021M 1502021-05-31 08:07:1203:45:49.10+01:34:068:037,4
172BEDNARZ Krzysztof 42564K TEAM TARNÓWTARNÓWM602M 1512021-05-30 08:01:1303:45:54.20+01:34:118:047,4
173IWANIEC Piotr 5047BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓWTARNÓWM3061M 1522021-06-03 08:10:3203:45:56.80+01:34:148:047,4
174CZEKALSKI Mariusz 5039BIALOBIELM4059M 1532021-06-01 08:01:5303:46:16.55+01:34:338:047,4
175KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota 5038BIAŁOBIELK408K 222021-06-01 08:01:5203:46:17.20+01:34:348:047,4
176GREFKOWICZ Natalia 4962NOWA SUCHAK207K 232021-06-05 08:52:5103:46:24.20+01:34:418:057,4
177SACZEWSKI Arkadiusz 4786DZIKI GOŁOBORZYSIEDLCEM4060M 1542021-06-04 08:04:3203:46:56.80+01:35:148:067,4
178SEKAL Pawel 4787WARSZAWAM3062M 1552021-06-04 08:04:4203:47:17.15+01:35:348:077,4
179PIELECHA Rafał 4158FITNESS FREAKZACZERNIEM4061M 1562021-05-29 08:04:5803:47:21.85+01:35:398:077,4
180DEMKO Anna 4952ZÓŁTYCZERWONYPANDAMAŁA NIESZAWKAK308K 242021-05-29 08:05:0503:47:37.00+01:35:548:077,4
181BAUGARTNER Marcin 4616KLUBSILESIA.PLWROCŁAWM4062M 1572021-06-04 08:04:5603:47:48.95+01:36:068:087,4
182ZMARLAK Paweł 4956OPOLEM2022M 1582021-06-04 08:05:0203:47:50.45+01:36:078:087,4
183KONDRATOWICZ Bartłomiej 4698PRUSZKÓWM3063M 1592021-06-04 08:04:4203:48:04.30+01:36:218:087,4
184PUCIŁOWSKA Natalia 4771AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWAWARSZAWA - POLSKAK309K 252021-06-04 08:04:4603:48:11.90+01:36:298:087,4
185HOŁUBIEC Paweł 4471YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCESIEDLCEM4063M 1602021-06-02 08:04:5703:48:15.85+01:36:338:097,4
186SOBCZYŃSKI Paweł 4190PEESWARSZAWAM4064M 1612021-05-29 08:05:0703:48:24.75+01:36:428:097,4
187BARTOSIEWICZ Daria 4615DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWAK3010K 262021-06-04 08:04:5103:48:49.10+01:37:068:107,3
188MUMOT Dariusz 4442RADZYMINM4065M 1622021-06-01 08:01:5303:48:54.05+01:37:118:107,3
189GRACZYK Damian 4426WARSZAWAM3064M 1632021-06-01 08:01:5203:48:54.80+01:37:128:107,3
190MUCKUS Filip 4740KS KANAŁEKWARSZAWAM3065M 1642021-06-04 08:04:2803:49:00.00+01:37:178:107,3
191MASLANKA Michal 4732BKAS WATAHALOMIANKI DOLNEM4066M 1652021-06-04 08:04:2703:49:22.15+01:37:398:117,3
192CHLIPAŁA Marek 4022JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM3066M 1662021-05-29 08:04:5203:49:24.95+01:37:428:117,3
193WARZOCHA Szymon 4334WARSZAWAM2023M 1672021-05-30 08:01:0603:49:41.85+01:37:598:127,3
194LISIECKI Jacek 4552CAMEL W ZALEWIENIEMCZM4067M 1682021-06-03 08:10:3103:49:42.15+01:37:598:127,3
195WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur 4933SOLA FIDEWROCŁAWM5011M 1692021-06-05 08:53:1103:49:52.80+01:38:108:127,3
196BOGUSZ Paweł 4014SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAMLUBLINM3067M 1702021-05-29 08:05:1303:50:10.70+01:38:288:137,3
197TUTAJ Agnieszka 4932JASŁOK208K 272021-06-05 08:52:5603:50:14.00+01:38:318:137,3
198WOŹNIAK Mateusz 4939OSOBNICAM3068M 1712021-06-05 08:52:5603:50:16.45+01:38:338:137,3
199GAŁUSZKA Tomasz 4053SKITUROWE BIESZCZADYCISNAM4068M 1722021-05-29 08:05:1403:50:20.40+01:38:378:137,3
200PAJDOSZ Katarzyna 4903KB BIAŁA BIEGABIAŁA PODLASKAK3011K 282021-06-05 08:52:4903:50:28.40+01:38:458:137,3
201PNIEWSKI Mariusz 4908TYCHYM3069M 1732021-06-05 08:53:0503:50:31.70+01:38:498:137,3
202ZARĘBA Bartłomiej 4841LUBLINM3070M 1742021-06-04 08:04:3603:50:35.25+01:38:528:147,3
203POTERA Maciej 4577ŁAŃCUTM3071M 1752021-06-04 08:04:3103:51:14.55+01:39:318:157,3
204SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz 5033VEGE RUNNERSPOZNAŃM5012M 1762021-06-04 08:05:3903:51:17.45+01:39:348:157,3
205HOŁUBIEC Agnieszka 4470YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCESIEDLCEK409K 292021-06-02 08:04:5703:51:32.70+01:39:508:167,3
206WRÓBEL Paweł 4604ŁOCHÓWM4069M 1772021-06-03 08:10:3403:52:02.65+01:40:208:177,2
207SAPIERZYŃSKI Adam 4582ŁOCHÓWM3072M 1782021-06-03 08:10:3303:52:03.25+01:40:208:177,2
208GRABOWICZ Mirosław 4521SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASOKÓŁKAM5013M 1792021-06-03 08:10:4103:52:09.75+01:40:278:177,2
209MAJCHRZAK Filip 4726TATERNIK ADVENTURE TEAMPOZNAŃM2024M 1802021-06-04 08:05:0703:52:13.70+01:40:318:177,2
210SADKOWSKI Paweł 4917MAKÓWM4070M 1812021-06-05 08:52:4803:52:14.65+01:40:328:177,2
211PELA Olga 4907SKY-TRANSŁUBIANKAK3012K 302021-06-05 08:52:5803:52:36.05+01:40:538:187,2
212KĘPKA Robert 4690BIEGUSIEM.PLRYKIM4071M 1822021-06-04 08:04:4003:52:45.05+01:41:028:187,2
213KOSTKA Robert 4091TEAM ZALEWSKISANOKM4072M 1832021-06-05 08:52:4903:52:47.95+01:41:058:187,2
214RUSINEK Łukasz 4783RZESZÓWM3073M 1842021-06-04 08:04:4503:52:52.30+01:41:098:197,2
215GALEK Adam 4051WARSZAWAM4073M 1852021-05-29 08:05:0003:52:59.95+01:41:178:197,2
216FLIŚ Łukasz 4651AKTYWNA PSZCZYNAPSZCZYNAM3074M 1862021-06-04 08:04:3603:53:14.85+01:41:328:197,2
217RENC Patryk 4579SERCE TYBETUBYDGOSZCZM3075M 1872021-06-03 08:10:3603:53:19.15+01:41:368:197,2
218NARZYMSKI Tomasz 4565OSTRÓWEKM4074M 1882021-06-03 08:10:3403:53:27.25+01:41:448:207,2
219GRZEJSZCZYK Łukasz 4271ŚNIADKAM3076M 1892021-05-30 08:01:1603:53:58.25+01:42:158:217,2
220POTERA Krystyna 4310ŁAŃCUTK3013K 312021-05-30 08:01:0703:54:07.55+01:42:248:217,2
221JANAS Marian 5037BALIGRÓDM603M 1902021-06-03 08:10:4903:54:19.30+01:42:368:227,2
222ADAMCZYK Łukasz 4609SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWAWARSZAWAM3077M 1912021-06-04 08:04:2903:54:26.05+01:42:438:227,2
223GERSZEWSKA Marina 4361NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIEWALENDÓWK209K 322021-05-31 08:07:0803:54:32.50+01:42:498:227,2
224WÓJCIK Karol 4413NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIEWALENDÓWM2025M 1922021-05-31 08:07:0703:54:33.10+01:42:508:227,2
225NAZIMEK Lilianna 4972SUO TEMPORENOWY SĄCZK4010K 332021-05-29 08:04:5103:54:36.25+01:42:538:227,2
226POPARDA Paweł 5005PZU SPORT TEAMRZESZÓWM4075M 1932021-06-05 08:52:5503:54:42.50+01:42:598:227,2
227BUCIOR Łukasz 4970AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKAŚWIDNIKM2026M 1942021-05-30 08:01:0503:54:48.55+01:43:058:237,2
228PIEKIELNA Angelika 4482MUKS "JUNIOR" OCHĘDZYNCZASTARYK3014K 342021-06-02 08:05:0003:55:01.00+01:43:188:237,1
229GLINKA Jakub 4866JÓZEFÓWM2027M 1952021-06-05 08:52:5303:55:11.20+01:43:288:237,1
230TKACZ Przemysław 4594KRAKÓWM4076M 1962021-06-03 08:10:2703:55:15.05+01:43:328:247,1
231SIKORA Grzegorz 4186ŁUKAWIECM3078M 1972021-05-29 08:05:1803:55:16.35+01:43:338:247,1
232STEMPNIAK Jędrzej 4326PUSZCZYKOWOM2028M 1982021-05-30 08:01:0803:55:38.60+01:43:558:247,1
233ŁUSZCZEK Paweł 4129WARSZAWAM4077M 1992021-05-29 08:05:1603:55:50.85+01:44:088:257,1
234LUTOBORSKI Tomasz 4886OTWOCKM2029M 2002021-06-05 08:52:5203:55:52.20+01:44:098:257,1
235BANASZEK Waldemar 4004FSLWARSZAWAM4078M 2012021-05-29 08:05:4103:55:57.25+01:44:148:257,1
236KOPANIA Kamil 4089K.S TĘCZAWARSZAWAM3079M 2022021-05-29 08:05:0003:56:02.75+01:44:208:257,1
237KUJAWA Marcin 4109ZACHARZEWM4079M 2032021-05-29 08:04:5603:56:12.00+01:44:298:267,1
238SOCHA Jan 4319WARSZAWAM604M 2042021-05-30 08:01:1203:56:22.50+01:44:398:267,1
239SKÓRA Przemysław 5042MONARCHOWIE GÓRGLIWICEM4080M 2052021-06-05 08:52:5903:56:23.40+01:44:408:267,1
240GAWŁOWICZ Robert 4054DZIKIE BORSUKIŁUKÓWM5014M 2062021-05-29 08:05:3803:56:25.05+01:44:428:267,1
241SZYMOWSKA Sylwia 4214DZIKIE BORSUKIŁUKÓWK3015K 352021-05-29 08:05:3803:56:25.70+01:44:438:267,1
242BIENIEK Rafal 4502BBTRZESZÓWM4081M 2072021-06-03 08:10:4403:56:30.30+01:44:478:267,1
243BIJATOWSKI Adrian 5017PCIMM3080M 2082021-05-31 08:07:0003:56:59.25+01:45:168:277,1
244SOWA Bogusław 4192RZESZÓWM3081M 2092021-05-29 08:05:0803:57:06.75+01:45:248:287,1
245TARNAWSKI Sławomir 4220DYNÓWM3082M 2102021-05-29 08:05:0703:57:07.90+01:45:258:287,1
246WIELGOCKI Artur 4597ZIELONKIM3083M 2112021-06-03 08:10:3003:57:08.60+01:45:258:287,1
247SROKA Zbigniew 4322SKRZYSZOWM5015M 2122021-05-30 08:01:1503:57:14.25+01:45:318:287,1
248WYCZAWSKI Piotr 5076RZESZÓWM5016M 2132021-06-04 08:04:3803:57:21.10+01:45:388:287,1
249LAMENTA Andrzej 4549WARSZAWAM4082M 2142021-06-03 08:10:2503:57:31.75+01:45:498:287,1
250MARKOWSKA Ewa 4478SZAKALE BAŁUTŁÓDŹK4011K 362021-06-02 08:04:5703:57:31.90+01:45:498:287,1
251KOSUDA Paweł 4878CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓWCIECHANÓWM4083M 2152021-06-05 08:53:0403:57:34.70+01:45:528:297,1
252GRĘBA Damian 4868NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEM3084M 2162021-06-05 08:52:5603:57:54.60+01:46:118:297,1
253MOJSKI Adam 4295WOLF SYSTEMLUBLINM3085M 2172021-05-30 08:01:1603:58:02.85+01:46:208:307,1
254FLORCZAK Sylwia 4652SZAKALE BAŁUTŁÓDŹK4012K 372021-06-04 08:04:3503:58:19.90+01:46:378:307,0
255WIERZBICKI Marek 4830AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWAWARSZAWAM3086M 2182021-06-04 08:04:4403:58:25.85+01:46:438:307,0
256KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra 4684EVERRUNŁÓDŹK4013K 382021-06-04 08:04:3503:58:30.50+01:46:478:317,0
257CYWIŃSKA Joanna 5082WARSZAWAK3016K 392021-06-05 08:52:5403:58:38.35+01:46:558:317,0
258KASZUBA-CZARNECKA Anna 4369POZNAŃK3017K 402021-05-31 08:07:0003:58:45.05+01:47:028:317,0
259KORDYŚ Adam 4090KLUB BIEGOWY SZUSZARNIARUDA ŚLĄSKAM3087M 2192021-05-29 08:04:5603:59:02.95+01:47:208:327,0
260KURZEJA Łukasz 4112TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKARUDA ŚLĄSKAM4084M 2202021-05-29 08:04:5603:59:03.90+01:47:218:327,0
261BOROWSKI Tomasz 4954MTS HAMERMIASTKOM5017M 2212021-06-05 08:52:5703:59:04.55+01:47:218:327,0
262ROST Michał 4177MYSŁOWICEM2030M 2222021-05-29 08:05:1303:59:04.60+01:47:218:327,0
263KUNYSZ Paweł 4111RUDNA WIELKAM2031M 2232021-05-29 08:05:1303:59:05.55+01:47:228:327,0
264GRABOWSKI Wojciech 4668LUBLINM4085M 2242021-06-04 08:04:3103:59:10.30+01:47:278:327,0
265WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota 5009KS STASZEWSCYPRUSZKÓWK502K 412021-06-01 08:01:5303:59:27.95+01:47:458:337,0
266KRAJEWSKI Konrad 4880MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM3088M 2252021-06-05 08:52:5703:59:48.65+01:48:068:337,0
267KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan 4437SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAMGDAŃSKM3089M 2262021-06-01 08:01:5104:00:53.15+01:49:108:367,0
268MŁYNARYK Tomasz 4561BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓWTARNÓWM3090M 2272021-06-03 08:10:3604:00:58.45+01:49:158:367,0
269BARANOWSKI Mariusz 4614JULIANÓWM4086M 2282021-06-04 08:04:2704:01:16.85+01:49:348:377,0
270ZABOROWSKI Jan 4839AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLSWARSZAWAM3091M 2292021-06-05 08:52:5604:01:25.35+01:49:428:377,0
271KOZIOŁ Darek 4434DĘBICAM3092M 2302021-06-01 08:01:5104:01:53.05+01:50:108:386,9
272PERZ Emilia 4758BUKOWIECK3018K 422021-06-04 08:05:3404:01:56.40+01:50:138:386,9
273STROISZ Grzegorz 4452SANDOMIERZM3093M 2312021-06-01 08:01:5404:02:06.65+01:50:248:386,9
274KARBOWSKA Karolina 4079BRZOZIEK2010K 432021-05-29 08:05:1004:02:36.10+01:50:538:396,9
275SZCZĘSNY Rafał 5013SKĘPEM5018M 2322021-05-31 08:07:1704:02:40.85+01:50:588:406,9
276SMOSARSKI Łukasz 4398LUBLINM3094M 2332021-05-31 08:07:0804:02:46.25+01:51:038:406,9
277RYBCZYŃSKI Dawid 4451ZIELONKIM3095M 2342021-06-01 08:01:5604:03:26.90+01:51:448:416,9
278MARCINKOWSKI Michał 4383LUSÓWKOM5019M 2352021-05-31 08:07:1104:03:28.60+01:51:458:416,9
279KAŁDON Sławomir 4472GORZYCEM3096M 2362021-06-02 08:05:0504:03:34.65+01:51:528:416,9
280STEFANIUK Rafał 4325DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA " ODCISK "DOBRE MIASTOM4087M 2372021-05-30 08:01:0604:03:40.95+01:51:588:426,9
281WYPLER Marcin 4994WARTKIE PIERONYRUDA ŚLĄSKAM4088M 2382021-05-29 08:04:5704:03:49.60+01:52:068:426,9
282TOMALAK Emilia 4223WARSAWK4014K 442021-05-29 08:05:0204:04:00.55+01:52:178:426,9
283WRÓBEL Bartłomiej 4837CISNACISNAM4089M 2392021-06-03 08:10:2304:04:08.80+01:52:268:436,9
284LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta 4720DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKASANOKK4015K 452021-06-04 08:05:0804:04:09.35+01:52:268:436,9
285DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria 4643DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKASANOKK3019K 462021-06-04 08:05:0804:04:13.00+01:52:308:436,9
286PERZ Marzenna 4757BUKOWIECK503K 472021-06-04 08:05:1104:04:29.80+01:52:478:436,9
287CEBRAT Ewa 4635DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKASOSNOWIECK4016K 482021-06-04 08:05:0804:04:31.15+01:52:488:436,9
288KULIKOWSKI Adam 4708WARSZAWAM3097M 2402021-06-03 08:10:3604:05:18.80+01:53:368:456,8
289ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej 4947MIECHÓWM605M 2412021-06-05 08:52:5004:05:23.40+01:53:408:456,8
290NESTEROWICZ Tomasz 4900BIEGUSIEM.PLKURÓWM4090M 2422021-06-05 08:52:5604:05:23.85+01:53:418:456,8
291BOGUMIL Sylwia 4503ZIELONKIK2011K 492021-06-03 08:10:3004:05:44.30+01:54:018:466,8
292PASTERNAK Robert 4306WARSZAWAM5020M 2432021-05-30 08:01:1504:05:48.75+01:54:068:466,8
293PALIGA Rafał 5000TOPOROWICEM4091M 2442021-05-29 08:04:5804:06:00.65+01:54:188:476,8
294SEWERYN Magdalena 4182TEAM PAPRYTYCHYK3020K 502021-05-29 08:05:0704:06:09.45+01:54:268:476,8
295UJMA Stanisław 4229INTER.AUTO.PLJAROSŁAWM606M 2452021-05-29 08:04:4904:06:17.35+01:54:348:476,8
296GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz 4064MIERZĘCICEM4092M 2462021-05-29 08:05:0304:06:19.95+01:54:378:476,8
297PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech 4169SAINT-GOBAIN SQUADKOLBARKM4093M 2472021-05-29 08:04:5204:06:24.85+01:54:428:486,8
298PIRÓG Wojciech 4483CHOLEWIANA GÓRAM3098M 2482021-06-02 08:05:0404:06:42.00+01:54:598:486,8
299ZAJKOWSKA Ewa 4415VEGE RUNNERSZGORZAŁAK3021K 512021-05-31 08:07:1504:06:44.15+01:55:018:486,8
300BŁAŻAK Bartlomiej 4011CHLUDOWOM3099M 2492021-05-29 08:05:1704:06:46.05+01:55:038:486,8
301ZAJKOWSKI Michał 4416VEGE RUNNERSZGORZAŁAM4094M 2502021-05-31 08:07:1604:06:46.10+01:55:038:486,8
302JĘDRZEJEK Marek 4072JAWORZNOM30100M 2512021-05-29 08:04:5104:06:51.25+01:55:088:486,8
303PAWLIKOWSKA Monika 4391WROCŁAWK3022K 522021-05-31 08:07:1504:07:07.25+01:55:248:496,8
304BURCHARD Beata 4421PIASECZNOK4017K 532021-06-01 08:01:5304:07:16.90+01:55:348:496,8
305POBUDKIEWICZ Seweryn 4575WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIEM30101M 2522021-06-03 08:10:3004:07:19.55+01:55:368:496,8
306NAKONIECZNY Jacek 4385SII RUNNING TEAMLUBLINM30102M 2532021-06-05 08:52:5804:08:06.05+01:56:238:516,8
307MADAJ Paweł 4130MADGOLD TEMMUROWANA GOŚLINAM5021M 2542021-05-29 08:05:0204:08:41.00+01:56:588:526,8
308ORŁOWSKI Robert 4302ZAGÓRZM4095M 2552021-05-30 08:01:1104:08:51.35+01:57:088:536,8
309GŁOWACKI Andrzej 4519MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOM5022M 2562021-06-03 08:10:4904:09:06.35+01:57:238:536,7
310FURMAŃCZUK Mateusz 4654GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTKRAŚNIKM30103M 2572021-06-04 08:05:0204:09:25.40+01:57:428:546,7
311STELMACH Barbara 4196STELMACH TEAMWROCŁAWK504K 542021-05-29 08:05:1204:09:40.00+01:57:578:556,7
312GMAJ Karolina 5068GRÓJECK4018K 552021-06-05 08:52:5804:09:44.15+01:58:018:556,7
313MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł 4441ŁÓDŹM30104M 2582021-06-01 08:01:5504:09:47.55+01:58:048:556,7
314MAREK Tomasz 4136ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM4096M 2592021-05-29 08:05:1704:09:50.30+01:58:078:556,7
315MAŁEK Krzysztof 4132LUBLINM30105M 2602021-05-29 08:05:1204:09:54.05+01:58:118:556,7
316CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz 4260ZIEMOWIT NOWOGRÓDNOWOGRÓDM4097M 2612021-05-30 08:01:1204:10:08.80+01:58:268:566,7
317MOSKWA Monika 4739CZUDECK2012K 562021-06-04 08:04:3404:10:12.95+01:58:308:566,7
318KSIĘŻNIK Anna 4106OŁAWAK4019K 572021-05-29 08:05:2204:10:19.60+01:58:368:566,7
319POGODA Adam 4909MIELECM30106M 2622021-06-05 08:52:5904:10:22.70+01:58:408:566,7
320SZYNKARUK Wojciech 4953BEZ KLUBUMILANÓWM4098M 2632021-05-29 08:05:2404:10:25.30+01:58:428:566,7
321MITAS Dariusz 4738PKS - PIWNY KLUB SPORTOWYWARSZAWAM30107M 2642021-06-04 08:05:0504:10:26.80+01:58:448:566,7
322PAWLIKOWSKI Michał 4307WARSZAWAM4099M 2652021-05-30 08:01:1404:10:39.15+01:58:568:576,7
323KUŹMA Dorota 4714SKÓRZECK4020K 582021-06-04 08:04:4204:10:43.15+01:59:008:576,7
324KUŹMA Krzysiek 4715SKÓRZECM40100M 2662021-06-04 08:04:4204:10:43.50+01:59:008:576,7
325PIETRZAK Joanna 4159KRAKÓWK2013K 592021-05-29 08:04:5904:10:51.00+01:59:088:576,7
326STODOLAK Aleksandra 4198STRZYŻÓWK2014K 602021-05-29 08:04:5904:10:51.45+01:59:088:576,7
327SIPIERA Tomasz 4187GIEBUŁTÓWM40101M 2672021-05-29 08:05:2204:10:52.20+01:59:098:576,7
328BAJOREK Norbert 4003FITNESS FREAKSRZESZÓWM40102M 2682021-05-29 08:04:5704:10:54.55+01:59:118:576,7
329WAWRO Szymon 4409KOKOTÓWM30108M 2692021-05-31 08:07:0904:11:06.65+01:59:248:586,7
330CZYŻOWICZ Michał 4032KRAKÓWM30109M 2702021-05-29 08:04:5904:11:20.40+01:59:378:586,7
331KONDRAK Jan 4697LUBELSKA FEDERACJA BARDÓWLUBLINM607M 2712021-06-04 08:04:3004:11:29.35+01:59:468:586,7
332KOCOŃ Mariusz 5010KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY CZ.WOŚKOOPOLEM5023M 2722021-06-05 08:53:0704:11:36.45+01:59:538:596,7
333KLARECKI Adrian 4691ULTRA WAY TEAM / ASTMA TEAMREDAM40103M 2732021-06-04 08:04:2804:11:40.70+01:59:588:596,7
334LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna 4438ŁÓDŹK3023K 612021-05-29 08:05:2404:11:40.90+01:59:588:596,7
335ŻUROWSKI Łukasz 4253BBKS ŁAWECZKA WILANÓWWARSZAWAM40104M 2742021-05-29 08:05:2904:11:55.90+02:00:138:596,7
336SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna 4588SFORA BMKJABŁONNAK4021K 622021-06-03 08:10:4704:12:09.90+02:00:279:006,7
337KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr 4709CZŁAPACZEKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAM608M 2752021-06-04 08:05:1904:12:15.75+02:00:339:006,7
338FIEDORCZUK Łukasz 4996HDD WINNICZKIWARSZAWAM40105M 2762021-06-03 08:10:3004:12:16.00+02:00:339:006,7
339FRĄCZEK Piotr 4512MĄKA DRAWSKI MŁYNCHOCICZAM2032M 2772021-06-03 08:10:2504:12:22.00+02:00:399:006,7
340PAWELEC Krystyna 4156DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPIASTÓWK601K 632021-05-29 08:05:2204:12:25.20+02:00:429:006,7
341LITWORA Sebastian 4124MYŚLENICEM40106M 2782021-05-29 08:05:0104:12:34.20+02:00:519:016,7
342NOSAL Kamila 4147MYŚLENICEK3024K 642021-05-29 08:05:0004:12:34.75+02:00:529:016,7
343KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian 4700PIASECZNOM30110M 2792021-06-04 08:05:0604:12:43.75+02:01:019:016,6
344PIETRUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej 4573WARSZAWAM40107M 2802021-06-03 08:10:2904:13:09.25+02:01:269:026,6
345SERAFIN Bartłomiej 4918ELBLĄGM30111M 2812021-06-05 08:53:0104:13:23.60+02:01:409:026,6
346ZARZYCKI Krzysztof 4842DZIKI BRZEGWARSZAWAM30112M 2822021-06-04 08:05:0604:13:29.40+02:01:469:036,6
347MICHNO Małgorzata 4292JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZPEŁKINIE 242DK4022K 652021-05-30 08:01:0604:13:52.85+02:02:109:046,6
348JĘDRZEJCZYK Ula 4872BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERASTARA WIEŚK2015K 662021-06-05 08:53:0604:14:01.20+02:02:189:046,6
349CIENKI Szymon 4856WARSZAWAM30113M 2832021-06-05 08:53:0104:14:27.15+02:02:449:056,6
350SŁAPCZYŃSKA Marta 4584KALISZ POMORSKIK2016K 672021-06-03 08:10:2604:14:35.25+02:02:529:056,6
351MARCINIAK Anna 4730LEGNICAK4023K 682021-06-04 08:04:3504:14:57.75+02:03:159:066,6
352SULIMA Grzegorz 4203BRWINÓWM40108M 2842021-05-29 08:04:5004:15:02.10+02:03:199:066,6
353KOWALSKA Magdalena 4093WARSZAWAK3025K 692021-05-29 08:04:4904:15:03.00+02:03:209:066,6
354GRZEGÓRZEK Anna 4270KOSZYCE WIELKIEK4024K 702021-05-30 08:01:1404:15:08.15+02:03:259:066,6
355KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof 4281TARNÓWM40109M 2852021-05-30 08:01:1504:15:16.00+02:03:339:076,6
356NOWAK Miroslaw 5058NIE MAKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIM40110M 2862021-06-04 08:04:2604:15:33.90+02:03:519:076,6
357CHODZIŃSKI Daniel 4023NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM40111M 2872021-05-29 08:05:1504:15:36.30+02:03:539:076,6
358MICHALCZAK Paweł 4734WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW BNOKRAKÓWM40112M 2882021-06-04 08:05:0604:16:06.00+02:04:239:086,6
359TOMAKA Bartlomiej 4819RZESZÓWM40113M 2892021-06-04 08:04:4304:16:06.30+02:04:239:086,6
360POLEWACZ Beata 4767AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLSWARSZAWAK3026K 712021-06-04 08:04:4504:16:35.50+02:04:529:096,5
361KOZACZUK Maria 4279LUBLINK4025K 722021-05-30 08:01:0904:16:53.10+02:05:109:106,5
362ZAŁĘCKI Michał 4340WARSZAWAM30114M 2902021-05-30 08:01:1004:16:54.05+02:05:119:106,5
363MARGOŁA Marta 4137RADOMSKOK4026K 732021-05-29 08:05:2504:17:17.05+02:05:349:116,5
364SIENKIEWICZ Joanna 4792GS TEAMSWARZĘDZK4027K 742021-06-04 08:05:3604:17:25.15+02:05:429:116,5
365DYŚKO Łukasz 4037OLSZTYNM30115M 2912021-05-29 08:05:1604:17:36.10+02:05:539:126,5
366BORKOWA Marta 4015OLSZTYNK3027K 752021-05-29 08:05:1504:17:36.70+02:05:549:126,5
367STAROBRAT-CIENKA Aleksandra 4924WARSZAWAK3028K 762021-06-05 08:53:0004:17:38.15+02:05:559:126,5
368GLAZER Marcin 4945PKO BANK POLSKIWARSZAWAM30116M 2922021-05-29 08:05:1504:17:38.35+02:05:559:126,5
369CIECHAROWSKA Justyna 4636RUND DE GIRARDŻYRARDÓWK3029K 772021-06-04 08:04:3604:17:39.25+02:05:569:126,5
370BOROWSKA Teresa 4016MIASTKOK505K 782021-06-05 08:52:5804:17:45.90+02:06:039:126,5
371GRABAREK Mateusz 4364WROCŁAWM30117M 2932021-05-31 08:07:1104:17:59.80+02:06:179:126,5
372SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 4817BOMBEL TEAMWROCŁAWM2033M 2942021-06-04 08:04:5304:18:04.00+02:06:219:136,5
373SIKORSKA Agnieszka 4796WARSZAWAK3030K 792021-06-04 08:05:1904:18:10.65+02:06:289:136,5
374JAROS Piotr 4968WROCŁAWM30118M 2952021-05-29 08:05:2604:18:11.65+02:06:299:136,5
375MIKOŁAJCZAK Barbara 4737POZNAŃK4028K 802021-06-04 08:05:0704:18:13.30+02:06:309:136,5
376GLICA Monika 4662CZUDECK4029K 812021-06-04 08:04:4904:18:20.40+02:06:379:136,5
377STELMACH Piotr 4808POZNAŃM40114M 2962021-06-04 08:04:4104:18:23.30+02:06:409:136,5
378MARKOWSKI Marcin 4731SZAKALE BAŁUTŁÓDŹM40115M 2972021-06-04 08:04:3504:18:35.65+02:06:539:146,5
379SIUDA Adam 4188ŁÓDŹM30119M 2982021-05-29 08:05:2304:18:41.85+02:06:599:146,5
380OKRASA Malgorzata 4444ŁÓDŹK3031K 822021-05-29 08:05:2404:18:45.30+02:07:029:146,5
381BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr 4017ŁÓDŹM30120M 2992021-05-29 08:05:2304:18:46.35+02:07:039:146,5
382FILA Michał 5003LUBLINM30121M 3002021-06-03 08:10:3704:18:51.50+02:07:089:146,5
383KUCZBORSKI Jarosław 4705HARPAGAN SOSNOWIECSOSNOWIECM40116M 3012021-06-04 08:04:4104:19:10.25+02:07:279:156,5
384MARCINIAK Lidia 4729SAME LAMYLWÓWEKK2017K 832021-06-04 08:04:4304:19:37.15+02:07:549:166,5
385PŁOCIENICZAK Jacek 4765SAME LAMYLESZNOM2034M 3022021-06-04 08:04:4304:19:37.35+02:07:549:166,5
386SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena 5087TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIWARSZAWAK4030K 842021-06-05 08:53:0104:20:24.20+02:08:419:186,5
387STEFANIUK Klaudia 4587ŻYWIECK3032K 852021-06-03 08:10:2504:20:26.40+02:08:439:186,5
388MAZEK Łukasz 4138A NA ILE KILOMETRÓW TEN MARATONPILAWAM30122M 3032021-05-29 08:04:5104:20:30.45+02:08:479:186,4
389GODZIMIRSKA Eliza 4663REEBOKWARSZAWAK4031K 862021-06-04 08:04:5704:20:42.70+02:09:009:186,4
390KACZOROWSKI Tomasz 4682PKS - PIWNY KLUB SPORTOWYUSTANÓWM30123M 3042021-06-04 08:05:0604:20:42.80+02:09:009:186,4
391WIŚLIŃSKA Agnieszka 4832WARSZAWAK3033K 872021-06-04 08:04:5704:20:43.10+02:09:009:186,4
392KONIECPOLSKI Krzysztof 4432ŻARYM5024M 3052021-06-01 08:01:5804:20:49.90+02:09:079:186,4
393KURKOWSKI Krzysztof 5019GDAŃSKM40117M 3062021-05-31 08:07:1004:20:54.90+02:09:129:196,4
394LIS Krzysztof 5140ZĄBKIM5025M 3072021-05-31 08:07:0304:21:02.90+02:09:209:196,4
395DROSIO Klaudia 4645KASZANKIWARSZAWAK3034K 882021-06-04 08:04:4104:21:08.30+02:09:259:196,4
396PYZEL Agnieszka 4772KS PEGAZKONSTANCIN JEZIORNAK506K 892021-06-04 08:04:3604:21:13.50+02:09:309:196,4
397GŁAZ Marek 4057STALOWA WOLAM30124M 3082021-05-29 08:05:0404:21:14.50+02:09:319:196,4
398PIOTROWSKI Bartłomiej 4161REGNÓWM30125M 3092021-05-29 08:05:2204:21:45.25+02:10:029:206,4
399FOGT Katarzyna 4044CB163KRUSZYNK3035K 902021-05-29 08:05:1204:21:51.65+02:10:099:216,4
400FOGT Maciej 4045CB163KRUSZYNM40118M 3102021-05-29 08:05:1104:21:51.70+02:10:099:216,4
401KOWALSKI Marcin 4543RADOMNO BIEGANOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM40119M 3112021-06-03 08:10:2604:21:57.50+02:10:149:216,4
402CEGIEŁKO Paweł 4854NIE NALEŻĘ DO KLUBULUBLINM40120M 3122021-06-05 08:52:5404:22:01.80+02:10:199:216,4
403KOCHAŃSKA Joanna 4086SICIENKOK4032K 912021-05-29 08:05:0904:22:08.65+02:10:269:216,4
404LACHCIK Iwona 48847 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIK3036K 922021-06-05 08:52:5704:22:51.25+02:11:089:236,4
405FLASZEWSKI Adam 4358SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZRADZYNYM30126M 3132021-05-31 08:07:0104:23:09.90+02:11:279:236,4
405GRABARCZYK Łukasz 4363PAKIET ODBIORĘWARSZAWAM30126M 3132021-05-31 08:07:0104:23:09.90+02:11:279:236,4
407KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz 4539TARNÓWM5026M 3152021-06-03 08:10:3304:23:53.25+02:12:109:256,4
408UJMA Paweł 4228WWW.INTER.AUTO.PLJAROSŁAWM40121M 3162021-06-03 08:10:2704:23:57.20+02:12:149:256,4
409ROGE Michał 4392WARSZAWAM30128M 3172021-05-31 08:07:0404:23:57.60+02:12:149:256,4
410KRZYŻANOWSKA Agnieszka 5032KASZANKIWARSZAWAK3037K 932021-06-04 08:04:4204:24:16.45+02:12:339:266,4
411KUCHARSKA Aneta 4108ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK4033K 942021-05-29 08:05:2304:24:49.65+02:13:079:276,3
412BARSKA-OLSZEWSKA Ewa 4005ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK4034K 952021-05-29 08:05:2204:24:49.90+02:13:079:276,3
413HUZAREWICZ Heniek 4673RADZIONKÓWM40122M 3182021-06-04 08:04:3904:24:50.90+02:13:089:276,3
414SZYMSKI Rafał 4818CIDRY LOTAJOMRADZIONKÓWM40123M 3192021-06-04 08:04:3804:24:51.50+02:13:089:276,3
415BLAJER Piotr 4965RADYMNOM30129M 3202021-05-29 08:05:2404:24:51.95+02:13:099:276,3
416OGONOWSKI Michał 4151CB163JELCZ-LASKOWICEM40124M 3212021-05-29 08:05:1304:25:05.95+02:13:239:286,3
417CEGLEWSKA Izabela 4021POZNAŃK4035K 962021-05-29 08:05:2404:25:37.40+02:13:549:296,3
418RADYK Jakub 4773PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLM30130M 3222021-06-04 08:04:3004:25:42.50+02:13:599:296,3
419BIS Tomasz 5029KAWKAKRAKÓWM40125M 3232021-06-03 08:10:4804:25:43.45+02:14:009:296,3
420RADYK Joanna 4774PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLK3038K 972021-06-04 08:04:2904:25:43.65+02:14:019:296,3
421RADZIK Szymon 5030KAWKAKRAKÓWM40126M 3242021-06-03 08:10:4804:25:45.50+02:14:029:296,3
422KABALA Joanna 4075CMKP TEAMOTWOCKK4036K 982021-05-29 08:05:2304:25:51.85+02:14:099:296,3
423RUDZIARCZYK Karolina 4580FUCHS OIL TEAMŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEK2018K 992021-06-03 08:10:5004:26:45.05+02:15:029:316,3
424WASIK Michal 4235WARSZAWAM30131M 3252021-05-29 08:04:5504:27:04.85+02:15:229:326,3
425NOWAK Marcin 4298KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGDPOZNAŃM2035M 3262021-05-30 08:01:0604:27:21.05+02:15:389:326,3
426NIEMIEC Łukasz 4902KRYNICA ZDRÓJM2036M 3272021-06-05 08:53:0404:27:22.70+02:15:409:326,3
427PASEK Przemysław 4904NOWY SĄCZM2037M 3282021-06-05 08:53:0304:27:23.30+02:15:409:326,3
428SOWIŃSKI Mikołaj 4321KOMORNIKIM2038M 3292021-05-30 08:01:0504:27:35.65+02:15:539:336,3
429WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula 4984SOLINA TEAMHOCZEWK3039K 1002021-05-30 08:01:0504:27:45.50+02:16:029:336,3
430REGULSKA Patrycja 4173BŁONIEK2019K 1012021-05-29 08:05:1904:27:59.15+02:16:169:346,3
431URBAŃCZYK Marcin 4230NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM40127M 3302021-05-29 08:05:1904:28:00.10+02:16:179:346,3
432STEBELSKA Monika 4806QUEENS OF CHAMONIXWARSZAWAK4037K 1022021-06-05 08:53:0404:28:03.40+02:16:209:346,3
433STEBELSKI Łukasz 5028KASZUBY MANWARSZAWAM40128M 3312021-06-05 08:53:0404:28:03.50+02:16:209:346,3
434BOCHEN Izabela 4345BEZRZECZEK4038K 1032021-05-31 08:07:0104:28:05.15+02:16:229:346,3
435SIENIAWSKA Karolina 4318PURDAK3040K 1042021-05-30 08:01:1104:28:12.50+02:16:299:346,3
436DROZDEK Włodzimierz 4859BIEGAJĄCE DROZDKIKOBYLANKAM5027M 3322021-06-05 08:52:5304:28:14.20+02:16:319:346,3
437KARPIŁOWSKA Maria 4537VICIOUS CIRCLEWARSZAWAK4039K 1052021-06-03 08:10:3804:28:24.15+02:16:419:356,3
438KARPIŁOWSKI Bartosz 4538VICIOUS CIRCLEWARSZAWAM40129M 3332021-06-03 08:10:3704:28:24.45+02:16:419:356,3
439GAWRON Paweł 4055KONINRUNPOSADAM609M 3342021-05-29 08:05:2104:28:28.15+02:16:459:356,3
440KARSKI Tomasz 4687MAGDALENKAM30132M 3352021-06-04 08:04:2704:28:39.20+02:16:569:356,3
441ROSTEK Arkadiusz 5065KOSZYCE WIELKIEM40130M 3362021-06-03 08:10:3304:28:39.90+02:16:579:356,3
442GÓRKA Bogusław 4062SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASUCHA BESKIDZKAM40131M 3372021-05-29 08:05:0404:28:42.65+02:17:009:356,3
443SCHMIDT-PIOTROWSKA Kamila 4181CB163BYDGOSZCZK2020K 1062021-05-29 08:05:1104:28:45.20+02:17:029:356,3
444RZEPNIEWSKA Joanna 4785MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIK4040K 1072021-06-04 08:04:5304:28:48.45+02:17:059:366,3
445SZATAN Jowita 5001KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGK3041K 1082021-05-29 08:04:5704:28:52.10+02:17:099:366,2
446OLSZEWSKI Jacek 4745RYKOWISKO TEAMNOWE GULCZEWOM40132M 3382021-06-04 08:04:4304:29:10.40+02:17:279:366,2
447PISINGAS Mariusz 4574BIEGANIE TO MÓJ TRZEŹWYRYBNIKM40133M 3392021-06-03 08:10:3604:29:21.40+02:17:389:376,2
448DWORNICKI Tomasz 5040RGBRYBNIKM40134M 3402021-06-03 08:10:2404:29:24.75+02:17:429:376,2
449BRODZIAK Arkadiusz 4504KATOWICEM40135M 3412021-06-03 08:10:3904:29:28.30+02:17:459:376,2
450CHABLO Daniel 4462STUMBRASIKIZAWIERCIEM40136M 3422021-06-02 08:04:5904:29:36.55+02:17:539:376,2
451CZELIŃSKI Leszek 4508CAMEL W ZALEWIEKORONOWOM5028M 3432021-06-03 08:10:3104:29:38.50+02:17:559:376,2
452STRZEMIECZNY Piotr 4200JÓZEFOSŁAWM30133M 3442021-05-29 08:05:4104:29:46.75+02:18:049:386,2
453WAŁDOWSKA Natalia 4408BYDGOSZCZK2021K 1092021-05-31 08:07:0504:29:55.50+02:18:129:386,2
454PODOLAK Rafał 4766GLADIATORS BY RMF4RTKRAŚNIKM2039M 3452021-06-04 08:05:0104:29:58.45+02:18:159:386,2
455PIEJAK Tomasz 4760AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWAWARSZAWAM30134M 3462021-06-04 08:04:4604:30:08.80+02:18:269:386,2
456MAŁEK Krzysztof 4133RZESZÓWM40137M 3472021-05-29 08:05:0504:30:14.30+02:18:319:396,2
457VLADOIU Dagmara 4231WARSZAWAK3042K 1102021-05-29 08:04:5604:30:33.65+02:18:519:396,2
458MAJSZCZYK Paulina 4131OTWOCKK3043K 1112021-05-29 08:05:1304:30:36.75+02:18:549:396,2
459KACZYŃSKI Artur 4683WARSZAWAM40138M 3482021-06-04 08:04:3004:31:04.95+02:19:229:406,2
460KOSEWSKA Monika 4541SFORA BMKŁAJSKIK4041K 1122021-06-03 08:10:4704:31:17.75+02:19:359:416,2
461MIKULSKA Magdalena 4559KRAKÓWK4042K 1132021-06-03 08:10:2804:31:30.55+02:19:479:416,2
462KNAPCZYK Elżbieta 4084PĘDZĄCE ŁANIEMYŚLENICEK4043K 1142021-05-29 08:05:1804:31:38.05+02:19:559:426,2
463SKIBA Ewelina 4487DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAK3044K 1152021-06-02 08:04:5804:31:51.75+02:20:099:426,2
464KICIŃSKI Piotr 4371WARSZAWAM40139M 3492021-05-31 08:07:0904:31:52.45+02:20:099:426,2
465MORAWSKA Anna 4964WARSZAWAK602K 1162021-06-05 08:52:5404:31:58.25+02:20:159:426,2
466SZMATLOCH Bartłomiej 4208RETROBAJTELKATOWICEM30135M 3502021-05-29 08:05:0504:32:02.95+02:20:209:426,2
467OSTROWSKI Mirosław 4569LĘBORKM30136M 3512021-06-03 08:10:2604:32:08.90+02:20:269:436,2
468IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław 5002VEGENERAT BIEGOWYGRUDZIĄDZM40140M 3522021-06-03 08:10:2504:32:09.20+02:20:269:436,2
469SZMATLOCH Maciek 4209RETROBAJTELKATOWICEM40141M 3532021-05-29 08:05:0504:32:11.10+02:20:289:436,2
470PIĘTKA Piotr 4308AMERNETWARSZAWAM40142M 3542021-05-30 08:01:1404:32:12.70+02:20:309:436,2
471ANDRZEJEWSKA Monika 4459WARSZAWAK3045K 1172021-06-02 08:04:5804:32:13.50+02:20:309:436,2
472GRONIECKI Mikołaj 4983KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO,)WARSZAWAM40143M 3552021-06-01 08:01:5604:32:14.65+02:20:329:436,2
473RUPNIK Janusz 4782K.B. MARATON TUREKGRABIENIECM5029M 3562021-06-04 08:04:4104:32:15.60+02:20:329:436,2
474RECZEK Sebastian 4315KS ZIELONO-CZARNIMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM40144M 3572021-05-30 08:01:1704:32:28.90+02:20:469:436,2
475KLĘCZAR Igor 5084MORYŃM30137M 3582021-06-05 08:52:5804:32:28.95+02:20:469:436,2
476RATOWSKI Marek 4314PODGÓRZ TORUŃTORUŃM40145M 3592021-05-30 08:01:1604:32:29.70+02:20:479:436,2
477FRAŃSKI Łukasz 4359NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚLM40146M 3602021-05-30 08:01:0404:32:44.10+02:21:019:446,2
478SUCHOCKA Yana 4327KRYNICZNOK3046K 1182021-05-30 08:01:0704:32:55.70+02:21:139:446,2
479HAJDUK Tomek 4427YULO RUN TEAMSIEDLCEM40147M 3612021-06-01 08:01:5304:33:26.60+02:21:439:456,1
480JANOWSKA Justyna 4071CB163 LILIOWA TEAMKRUSZYNK4044K 1192021-05-29 08:05:1204:33:29.90+02:21:479:466,1
481TUREK Martyna 4226PUŁTUSKK2022K 1202021-05-29 08:04:5704:33:33.95+02:21:519:466,1
482SICIARSKI Marcin 4317BIELINYM40148M 3622021-05-30 08:01:1704:34:22.35+02:22:399:476,1
483MASŁOWSKI Dariusz 4555TARNÓWM40149M 3632021-06-03 08:10:3504:34:42.90+02:23:009:486,1
484SIEROCIŃSKA Monika 4794CROSFFIT SIEDLCESIEDLCEK4045K 1212021-06-04 08:04:3204:34:50.00+02:23:079:486,1
485SIEROCIŃSKI Robert 4795CROSSFIT SIEDLCESIEDLCEM40150M 3642021-06-04 08:04:3104:34:50.45+02:23:079:486,1
486JAŚKIEWICZ Martyna 4531POWAŁKIK2023K 1222021-06-03 08:10:3104:34:54.40+02:23:119:496,1
487PREIS Kamil 4167SII RUNNING TEAMROGOZNOM2040M 3652021-05-29 08:05:1804:35:12.00+02:23:299:496,1
488MASZKOWSKI Rafał 4557LUBLINM40151M 3662021-06-03 08:10:4404:35:17.10+02:23:349:496,1
489MAZUREK Grzegorz 4139WARSZAWAM40152M 3672021-05-29 08:04:5204:35:32.00+02:23:499:506,1
490BIJATOWSKA Diana 4009PĘDZĄCE ŁANIEMÜNCHENK3047K 1232021-05-29 08:05:1804:35:45.80+02:24:039:506,1
491NĘCKI Łukasz 4741SŁOŃCA JURYOLSZTYNM40153M 3682021-06-04 08:05:0104:35:57.90+02:24:159:516,1
492SKORUS Jakub 4488WKURW_TEAMSANOKM2041M 3692021-06-02 08:04:5804:36:02.20+02:24:199:516,1
493ROMANOWICZ Katarzyna 4450BRWINÓWK4046K 1242021-06-01 08:01:5304:36:03.05+02:24:209:516,1
494GRUNTKOWSKA Sylwia 4966BYDGOSZCZK2024K 1252021-05-29 08:05:1104:36:23.35+02:24:409:526,1
495KASIŃSKI Radosław 4473HERNIK TEAMPOZNAŃM40154M 3702021-06-02 08:04:5904:36:29.00+02:24:469:526,1
496TYMA Katarzyna 4406CB163BYDGOSZCZK3048K 1262021-05-31 08:07:1404:36:30.20+02:24:479:526,1
497TYMA Krzysztof 4405CB163BYDGOSZCZM30138M 3712021-05-31 08:07:1404:36:30.30+02:24:479:526,1
498HATALA Grzegorz 4871RZYKIM30139M 3722021-06-05 08:53:0804:36:38.90+02:24:569:526,1
499CZECH Dorota 4263AFR POLANDSZYMANÓWK4047K 1272021-05-30 08:01:0904:36:40.65+02:24:589:526,1
500TOKARZ Agnieszka 4222TEAM PAPRYTYCHYK3049K 1282021-05-29 08:05:0904:36:47.80+02:25:059:536,1
501JAGODA Mateusz 4529FUCHS OIL TEAMSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM2042M 3732021-06-03 08:10:5004:36:52.85+02:25:109:536,1
502BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika 4505ULTRA ŻÓŁWIKGDYNIAK2025K 1292021-06-03 08:10:3704:36:59.25+02:25:169:536,1
503ROKOSZ Marek 4777KRAŚNIKM5030M 3742021-06-04 08:04:5804:37:09.40+02:25:269:536,1
504SALA Pawel 5016TURBACZ TRAIL/ B4SPORT TO NAJLEPSZA FIRMA POMIAROWATENCZYNM40155M 3752021-05-31 08:04:5704:37:13.75+02:25:319:546,1
505KASZA Bartosz 4080KIELCEM30140M 3762021-05-29 08:04:5004:37:26.80+02:25:449:546,1
506OSIADŁY Bartosz 4153OLCHOWAM30141M 3772021-06-03 08:10:2204:37:37.30+02:25:549:546,1
507BILCZEWSKA Basia 4010HEINEKEN KRAKÓW RUNNING CLUBKRAKÓWK3050K 1302021-05-29 08:05:2604:37:55.90+02:26:139:556,0
508ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata 4245#BIEGAMYNAOSTROWARSZAWAK3051K 1312021-05-29 08:05:2604:38:31.30+02:26:489:566,0
509BOROWIEC Arkadiusz 4625CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM40156M 3782021-06-04 08:04:3404:38:46.85+02:27:049:576,0
510PRYSZCZ Mirosław 5066RUDA ŚLĄSKAM40157M 3792021-06-05 08:52:5704:39:18.90+02:27:369:586,0
511WAŁCZYK Wojciech 4827ŁAŃCUTM40158M 3802021-06-04 08:05:0704:39:34.05+02:27:519:596,0
512LEWANDOWSKA Malgorzata 4120LIPIEK507K 1322021-05-29 08:05:1204:39:46.15+02:28:039:596,0
513SIEWIERSKI Adam 4185TEAM PAPRYTYCHYM40159M 3812021-05-29 08:05:0804:39:51.30+02:28:089:596,0
514PODKUL Konrad 4163KROSCIENKO WYZNEM30142M 3822021-05-29 08:04:5604:40:06.00+02:28:2310:006,0
515KUCHARSKI Adam 4547WARSZAWAM40160M 3832021-06-03 08:10:3804:40:24.10+02:28:4110:006,0
516JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna 4534WARSZAWAK508K 1332021-06-03 08:10:3704:40:25.35+02:28:4210:006,0
517MASZKOWSKA Anna 4556LUBLINK4048K 1342021-06-03 08:10:4404:40:35.25+02:28:5210:016,0
518WOLGETAN Paulina 4835WKURW_TEAMPOZNAŃK2026K 1352021-06-04 08:05:3204:40:37.30+02:28:5410:016,0
519DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika 4422LIPAK3052K 1362021-06-01 08:01:5204:40:38.60+02:28:5510:016,0
520CHYLIŃSKI Bartosz 4507ŁÓDŹM30143M 3842021-06-03 08:10:3804:40:51.55+02:29:0810:016,0
521BIAŁEK Kamila 4499ŁÓDŹK4049K 1372021-06-03 08:10:3804:40:52.00+02:29:0910:016,0
522MAJKA Wojciech 4728TRENER24H.COM.PLWARSZAWAM40161M 3852021-06-04 08:05:0504:41:05.50+02:29:2210:026,0
523FORNAL Ewelina 4047RZESZÓWK3053K 1382021-05-29 08:05:0204:41:30.60+02:29:4710:036,0
524STOLTMAN Jan 4925SZCZECINM2043M 3862021-06-05 08:52:5204:41:30.65+02:29:4810:036,0
525FORNAL Jacek 4046GŁOWIENKAM30144M 3872021-05-29 08:05:0104:41:31.75+02:29:4910:036,0
526WYSMOLIŃSKI Jan 4607OSIELSKOM2044M 3882021-06-03 08:10:2904:41:32.55+02:29:4910:036,0
527KOLASIŃSKI Marcin 4693LASOWICEM30145M 3892021-06-04 08:04:4704:41:40.70+02:29:5810:036,0
528OLSZÓWKA Karol 4746LASOWICEM30146M 3902021-06-04 08:04:4704:41:42.50+02:29:5910:036,0
529ŚWIERKOWSKI Robert 4216CHLUDOWOM40162M 3912021-05-29 08:05:1704:41:45.30+02:30:0210:036,0
530ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej 4460KTÓRĘDY PO PIWOWARSZAWAM30147M 3922021-06-02 08:04:5804:41:47.95+02:30:0510:036,0
531DYLĄG Katarzyna 4354BIECZK4050K 1392021-05-31 08:07:0804:41:58.15+02:30:1510:046,0
532HOLIK Iwona 4365BIECZK4051K 1402021-05-31 08:07:0804:41:58.30+02:30:1510:046,0
533GOŁASZEWSKA Marta 4664GDAŃSKK4052K 1412021-06-04 08:04:4804:42:17.90+02:30:3510:046,0
534KRÓL Iwona 4373MAŁOGOSZCZK4053K 1422021-05-31 08:07:0204:42:29.10+02:30:4610:055,9
535JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena 5089BIEGAM SOBIELUBLINK4054K 1432021-06-05 08:53:0004:42:49.70+02:31:0710:065,9
536PENAR Arkadiusz 4448GORLICEM5031M 3932021-06-02 08:04:5704:42:59.10+02:31:1610:065,9
537NOWAK - KASPRZAK Anna 4148WROCŁAWK3054K 1442021-05-29 08:05:2704:43:01.45+02:31:1810:065,9
538MICHNIEWSKI Tomasz 4140FENOLERAWA MAZOWIECKAM40163M 3942021-05-29 08:05:2204:43:07.75+02:31:2510:065,9
539TREMPAŁA Michalina 4224CB163BYDGOSZCZK3055K 1452021-05-29 08:05:1104:43:13.40+02:31:3010:065,9
540SZOPA Grzegorz 4490ZAWIERCIEM5032M 3952021-06-02 08:04:5904:43:53.90+02:32:1110:085,9
541AGNIESZKA Berendt 5034WARSZAWAK4055K 1462021-06-02 08:04:5704:43:55.90+02:32:1310:085,9
542HARNIK Magdalena 4525KOPALNIA MOCYTARNOBRZEGK3056K 1472021-06-03 08:10:3804:43:58.75+02:32:1610:085,9
543PRZEWORSKA Basia 4312CZARNECKI RUN TEAMŁĄCZNAK4056K 1482021-05-30 08:01:1104:44:00.20+02:32:1710:085,9
544OBARA Aneta 4300SUCHEDNIÓWK4057K 1492021-05-30 08:01:1104:44:00.50+02:32:1710:085,9
545CHODZIAK Marcin 5036POLICEM30148M 3962021-06-01 08:01:5104:44:19.05+02:32:3610:095,9
546SZCZOTKA Agata 4329JAROSŁAWK4058K 1502021-05-30 08:01:0704:44:40.15+02:32:5710:105,9
547LEŚNIAKOWSKA Anna 4119TUR TERKA ULTRA RUNNINGZAMIENIEK4059K 1512021-05-29 08:05:2304:44:59.30+02:33:1610:105,9
548STAŃCZUK Dorota 4323SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCESIEDLCEK509K 1522021-05-30 08:01:0604:45:02.70+02:33:2010:105,9
549ZAPAŁOWSKA Jolanta 4341SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCESIEDLCEK603K 1532021-05-30 08:01:0504:45:03.50+02:33:2010:105,9
550MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna 4897AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW, DEVI HIMAL TEAMWĘGRÓWK4060K 1542021-06-05 08:53:0204:45:13.90+02:33:3110:115,9
551PAWLAK Bartosz 4753JABŁONNAM40164M 3972021-06-04 08:04:3404:45:27.55+02:33:4410:115,9
552PIASECZYŃSKA-JAMBOR Agata 4759ŻÓRAWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAK4061K 1552021-06-04 08:04:3304:45:27.60+02:33:4410:115,9
553PAWLAK Beata 4752JABŁONNAK4062K 1562021-06-04 08:04:3304:45:27.70+02:33:4510:115,9
554JAMBOR Michał 4676BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŻÓRAWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAM40165M 3982021-06-04 08:04:3504:45:32.25+02:33:4910:115,9
555KOSTECKI Tomasz 4433R&TGDYNIAM40166M 3992021-05-31 08:07:1204:45:33.60+02:33:5010:115,9
556PARAFINIAK Szymon 4304ZGORZAŁAM30149M 4002021-05-30 08:01:0904:45:38.20+02:33:5510:125,9
557RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena 4779DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWAK4063K 1572021-06-04 08:04:5104:45:41.85+02:33:5910:125,9
558REGUŁA Katarzyna 4776DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSAWK3057K 1582021-06-04 08:04:5104:45:42.50+02:33:5910:125,9
559LATOS Joanna 4551ZIELONA GÓRAK4064K 1592021-06-03 08:10:3204:45:49.90+02:34:0710:125,9
560ŁUKASZYK Kamila 4724ZALASEWOK4065K 1602021-06-04 08:05:0604:45:57.45+02:34:1410:125,9
561PASTERNAK Wojciech 4305SZCZECINM40167M 4012021-05-30 08:01:1504:46:03.00+02:34:2010:125,9
562BŁAŻEJCZYK Dominika 4621RAWA SIEDLCESIEDLCEK3058K 1612021-06-04 08:04:3204:46:36.40+02:34:5310:145,9
563GORSKA Malgorzata 4362WARSZAWAK3059K 1622021-05-31 08:07:1104:46:43.05+02:35:0010:145,9
564WOŹNIAK Przemysław 4412WIELISZEW HERON TEAMLEGIONOWOM30150M 4022021-05-31 08:07:1104:46:43.50+02:35:0010:145,9
565MĄCZKA Bronisław 5021OTK RZEŹNIKGLIWICEM6010M 4032021-05-31 08:07:0304:46:43.55+02:35:0010:145,9
566BURGS Edyta 4633SIEDLCEK4066K 1632021-06-04 08:04:3204:46:44.60+02:35:0110:145,9
567GIEŁBAGA Dorota 4660DĘBICAK5010K 1642021-06-04 08:04:3904:46:46.60+02:35:0310:145,9
568KUKLA Mańka 4707DZIKI GOŁOBORZYSIEDLCEK3060K 1652021-06-04 08:04:3204:46:55.25+02:35:1210:145,9
569KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej 4546WARSZAWAM40168M 4042021-06-03 08:10:2904:47:20.15+02:35:3710:155,8
570DYŚ Wojciech 4036SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAMLUBLINM30151M 4052021-05-29 08:05:1204:47:46.55+02:36:0310:165,8
571MROSZYŃSKI Wojciech 4384NIGHT RUNNERSPOZNAŃM30152M 4062021-05-31 08:07:0104:47:48.60+02:36:0510:165,8
572ŁUKAWSKI Tomek 3136B4TEAMBYDGOSZCZM2045M 4072021-06-03 08:10:2504:48:05.85+02:36:2310:175,8
573KAZIRÓD Sebastian 4474STUMBRASIKIZAWIERCIEM5033M 4082021-06-02 08:04:5904:48:18.80+02:36:3610:175,8
574DRUŻKOWSKA Monika 4035WARSZAWAK3061K 1662021-05-29 08:05:1304:48:27.15+02:36:4410:185,8
575SZYMKIEWICZ Ewa 4402MIĘDZYRZECZK4067K 1672021-05-31 08:07:0104:48:27.30+02:36:4410:185,8
576MROZIK Michał 4999POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM30153M 4092021-05-29 08:05:1204:48:27.65+02:36:4510:185,8
577MATYJASIAK Konrad 4890WARSZAWAM40169M 4102021-06-05 08:53:0104:48:27.85+02:36:4510:185,8
578TROCHA Natalia 4821BALLS OF STEELSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIK3062K 1682021-06-04 08:05:3404:48:28.85+02:36:4610:185,8
579PAPIERNIK Aneta 4749MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIK4068K 1692021-06-04 08:04:5204:48:30.35+02:36:4710:185,8
580WASIEWICZ Michał 4233CHORZÓWM30154M 4112021-05-29 08:04:5804:48:37.05+02:36:5410:185,8
581FILIPIAK Beata 4042MGBBYTOMK4069K 1702021-05-29 08:04:5504:48:46.25+02:37:0310:185,8
582PASZEK Krystyna 4155DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIGRODZISK MAZK604K 1712021-05-29 08:05:2104:48:59.60+02:37:1610:195,8
583SUDOŁ Katarzyna 4202WARSZAWAK3063K 1722021-05-29 08:05:0904:49:13.20+02:37:3010:195,8
584WIŚNIEWSKA Żaneta 4833KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNOTRZEMESZNOK2027K 1732021-06-04 08:04:3004:49:24.55+02:37:4110:205,8
585KRAWCZYK Sławomir 4100TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM5034M 4122021-05-29 08:05:2304:49:24.85+02:37:4210:205,8
586POLAŃSKI Robert 4165NOĆNE WOŁKIKROSNOM40170M 4132021-05-29 08:05:0104:49:28.45+02:37:4510:205,8
587WRÓBEL Radosław 4606WARSZAWAM30155M 4142021-06-03 08:10:4204:49:34.10+02:37:5110:205,8
588WRÓBEL Piotr 4605WARSZAWAM6011M 4152021-06-03 08:10:4204:49:34.30+02:37:5110:205,8
589MĘTLAK Małgorzata 5078GIT EKIPA!ZAWIERCIEK2028K 1742021-06-05 08:52:5304:49:37.45+02:37:5410:205,8
590WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna 5080GIT EKIPA!ZAWIERCIEK3064K 1752021-06-05 08:52:5304:49:37.85+02:37:5510:205,8
591DZIOPA Paweł 4038WKURW_TEAMKIELCEM5035M 4162021-05-29 08:04:5904:49:41.85+02:37:5910:205,8
592KRUCZEK Monika 4103TEAM PAPRYTYCHYK4070K 1762021-05-29 08:05:0704:49:55.45+02:38:1210:215,8
593MIERZWA Natalia 4736KOPALNIA MOCYTARNOBRZEGK3065K 1772021-06-04 08:04:3304:50:06.25+02:38:2310:215,8
594GEWALD Danuta 4659TRENER24H.COM.PLWARSZAWAK3066K 1782021-06-04 08:05:0504:50:51.65+02:39:0910:235,8
595WALKOWSKI Tomasz 4457AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACYSKÓRCZM30156M 4172021-06-01 08:01:5904:50:54.00+02:39:1110:235,8
596HORODYŃSKA Mirosława 4067KOTWICA BRZEGKARŁOWICEK4071K 1792021-05-29 08:04:5804:50:55.05+02:39:1210:235,8
597PALUSZKIEWICZ Karolina 4303MAĆKOWIAK TEAMŚREMK4072K 1802021-05-30 08:01:0804:50:55.10+02:39:1210:235,8
598KURZYDŁO Bartosz 4548LUBLINM30157M 4182021-06-03 08:10:2704:50:59.35+02:39:1610:235,8
599NOWICKI Bartosz 4990ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓWPIASTÓWM30158M 4192021-05-29 08:05:2004:51:15.85+02:39:3310:245,8
600GÓRSKI Krzysztof 4267MK-NETWARSZAWAM40171M 4202021-05-30 08:01:1304:51:21.10+02:39:3810:245,8
601ŁĄCKA Agata 4887ROOKIESPABIANICEK3067K 1812021-06-05 08:52:5904:51:27.70+02:39:4510:245,8
602STANISZEWSKI Maciej 4802ZĄBKIM40172M 4212021-06-04 08:05:0404:51:30.30+02:39:4710:245,8
603CZARNY Marzena 4638JAWORZNO ŁBCJAWORZNOK4073K 1822021-06-04 08:04:3504:51:34.10+02:39:5110:245,8
604GOLONKA Anna 4998PRUSZKÓWK3068K 1832021-06-03 08:10:2904:51:47.25+02:40:0410:255,8
605SZYMCZYK Maciej 4213OPOLEM30159M 4222021-05-29 08:04:5304:51:47.90+02:40:0510:255,8
606SMOLEŃ Tomasz 4189OPOLEM30160M 4232021-05-29 08:04:5204:51:48.05+02:40:0510:255,8
607WŁADYKA Marcin 4936ASP WWAWARSZAWAM40173M 4242021-06-05 08:53:0304:51:52.70+02:40:1010:255,8
608STAŃSKA Sylwia 4976DZIKI GOŁOBORZYSIEDLCEK3069K 1842021-06-04 08:04:3204:52:07.85+02:40:2510:255,8
609ROSZAK Zbigniew 4486WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEGNIEWKOWOM30161M 4252021-06-02 08:05:0304:52:25.50+02:40:4210:265,7
610DĘBSKI Jan 4464SOŁTYS SUCHARZEWODĄBROWAM6012M 4262021-06-02 08:05:0304:52:25.75+02:40:4310:265,7
611CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz 4637DZIKI GOŁOBORZYSIEDLCEM40174M 4272021-06-04 08:04:3204:52:30.65+02:40:4810:265,7
612OSTROWSKA Dorota 4446YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCESIEDLCEK5011K 1852021-06-01 08:01:5404:52:46.70+02:41:0410:275,7
613BLADOWSKA Katarzyna 4620RUNEDAREDAK4074K 1862021-06-03 08:10:3504:52:54.75+02:41:1210:275,7
614PALUSZKIEWICZ Dorota 4748RUNEDAREDAK3070K 1872021-06-03 08:10:3504:52:54.90+02:41:1210:275,7
615WILOWSKI Wojciech 5011BIEGANIE SZYDERCOWTARNOWIECM40175M 4282021-06-03 08:10:3704:53:05.20+02:41:2210:285,7
616OBARSKI Norbert 4744KIELCEM6013M 4292021-06-04 08:04:3904:53:07.75+02:41:2510:285,7
617RESZKA Łukasz 4316POWIAT ŚWIDNICKIŚWIDNIKM40176M 4302021-05-30 08:01:1004:53:11.95+02:41:2910:285,7
618STANISŁAWSKI Emil 4801AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWAWARSZAWAM30162M 4312021-06-04 08:04:4604:53:18.95+02:41:3610:285,7
619PASLAWSKA Irma 4570USTRZYKI DOLNEK4075K 1882021-06-03 08:10:3804:53:30.25+02:41:4710:285,7
620KESSLER Dominika 4989ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓWPIASTÓWK3071K 1892021-05-29 08:05:1904:53:58.80+02:42:1610:295,7
621ŁYP Monika 4988ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓWPIASTÓWK3072K 1902021-05-29 08:05:1904:53:59.05+02:42:1610:295,7
622LUBAŃSKA Alicja 4722BUKOWICEK5012K 1912021-06-04 08:05:0304:54:02.30+02:42:1910:305,7
623SZARKOWSKA-LUDEW Katarzyna 43283 T BIAŁYSTOKBIAŁYSTOKK4076K 1922021-05-29 08:05:1404:54:06.75+02:42:2410:305,7
624WYBRANIEC Wojciech 5063OFIARY JEDZENIA KOTLETÓWSUCHA BESKIDZKAM40177M 4322021-06-03 08:10:4404:54:09.80+02:42:2710:305,7
625BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper 4012CB163BYDGOSZCZM30163M 4332021-05-29 08:05:1204:54:18.40+02:42:3510:305,7
626NOWACKI Łukasz 4297POGODNIGOWARZEWO, POW. POZNAŃSKIM40178M 4342021-05-30 08:01:2304:54:21.95+02:42:3910:305,7
627OLĘDZKA Marianna 4152MARIANNA.FIZJO.RUNWIŚNIEWK3073K 1932021-05-29 08:05:0604:54:23.65+02:42:4110:305,7
628CIEŚLA Dariusz 4026WARSZAWAM40179M 4352021-05-29 08:04:5304:54:25.50+02:42:4210:305,7
629KLIMASZYK Łukasz 4273POZNAŃM2046M 4362021-05-30 08:01:0904:54:38.45+02:42:5510:315,7
630ZANDER Agnieszka 4941EUROFINSDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAK3074K 1942021-06-05 08:52:5304:55:04.00+02:43:2110:325,7
631MOCEK Stanisław 4893EUROFINSKATOWICEM40180M 4372021-06-05 08:52:5204:55:04.45+02:43:2110:325,7
632ADAMCZYK Ania 4000GOŁUSKIK4077K 1952021-05-29 08:05:1404:55:27.00+02:43:4410:335,7
633PLIŻGA Sebastian 4992BYDLAKIROGÓŹNOM30164M 4382021-06-05 08:53:0204:55:50.20+02:44:0710:335,7
634LE FELIC Monika 4115WARSZAWAK4078K 1962021-05-29 08:05:1404:56:23.90+02:44:4110:355,7
635ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin 4246#BIEGAMYNAOSTROPŁOŃSKM30165M 4392021-05-29 08:05:4404:56:46.15+02:45:0310:355,7
636PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof 4912ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAM30166M 4402021-06-05 08:52:5504:56:59.35+02:45:1610:365,7
637MROCZEK Justyna 4895ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAK3075K 1972021-06-05 08:52:5504:56:59.55+02:45:1610:365,7
638MARON Agnieszka 5006ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAK4079K 1982021-06-05 08:52:5504:57:00.00+02:45:1710:365,7
639FASZCZA Agnieszka 4040MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃPOZNAŃK3076K 1992021-05-29 08:05:1604:57:00.75+02:45:1810:365,7
640URBAŃSKA Katarzyna 4825WARSZAWAK3077K 2002021-06-04 08:04:2904:57:17.80+02:45:3510:375,7
641KOWALCZYK Justyna 4092TEAM PAPRYTYCHYK3078K 2012021-05-29 08:05:0904:57:21.40+02:45:3810:375,6
642KULAK Paweł 4980PRUSZKÓWM40181M 4412021-06-03 08:10:2904:57:26.50+02:45:4310:375,6
643KROTOS Krzysztof 4102OQSGLIWICEM40182M 4422021-05-29 08:05:0204:57:35.20+02:45:5210:375,6
644LEKS-MASZKOWSKA Ryszarda 4285OBORYGENILUBNÓWK4080K 2022021-05-30 08:01:0804:58:02.05+02:46:1910:385,6
645MASZKOWSKI Piotr 4288OBORYGENILUBNÓWM40183M 4432021-05-30 08:01:0804:58:02.25+02:46:1910:385,6
646MOŚ Rafał 5064B4TEAMBYDGOSZCZM40184M 4442021-06-03 08:10:3004:58:34.55+02:46:5110:395,6
647TUREK Paweł 4227PIASECZNOM40185M 4452021-05-29 08:05:2504:58:53.50+02:47:1010:405,6
648ZYBERT Mateusz 4848DABEX-BOLTJANÓWKAM30167M 4462021-06-04 08:05:0204:58:54.10+02:47:1110:405,6
649MOCZYDŁOWSKI Marcin Jan 4955#BIEGAMYNAOSTRO TEAMWARSZAWAM30168M 4472021-05-29 08:05:3904:59:23.75+02:47:4110:415,6
650WARAKOMSKA Magda 4232ŁOMIANKIK3079K 2032021-05-29 08:05:3704:59:26.25+02:47:4310:415,6
651MĄCZKA Krystyna 5020EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEK605K 2042021-05-31 08:07:0404:59:31.45+02:47:4810:415,6
652SZTANDERA Grzegorz 5046BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓWTARNOWIECM30169M 4482021-06-03 08:10:4004:59:32.65+02:47:5010:415,6
653KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina 4545WARSZAWAK4081K 2052021-06-03 08:10:2904:59:41.55+02:47:5810:425,6
654KOTARBA Mateusz 4542MONKEY SAUSAGERZESZÓWM30170M 4492021-06-03 08:10:4304:59:42.15+02:47:5910:425,6
655KRUPA Ewa 4881LIPINKIK2029K 2062021-06-05 08:52:5205:00:01.25+02:48:1810:425,6
656PRZYWŁOCKA Joanna 4578KOPALNIA MOCYTARNOBRZEGK3080K 2072021-06-03 08:10:3905:00:26.35+02:48:4310:435,6
657GOCYLA Dariusz 4520DARZYBÓRUNNER-SKAPOZNAŃM5036M 4502021-06-03 08:10:2805:00:29.50+02:48:4610:435,6
658WOJTAROWICZ Danka 4600TRENER24H.COM.PLWARSZAWAK3081K 2082021-06-03 08:10:2605:00:32.60+02:48:4910:445,6
659TARNOWSKI Michał 4591TURKAM30171M 4512021-06-03 08:10:2705:00:41.35+02:48:5810:445,6
660GRABKA Małgorzata 4667RMF GLADIATORS 4RTKRAŚNIKK3082K 2092021-06-04 08:05:0305:00:50.15+02:49:0710:445,6
661BRZOZOWSKA-GĄSKA Anna 4630KRAŚNIKK4082K 2102021-06-04 08:05:0205:00:50.65+02:49:0810:445,6
662KOTULA Weronika 4957CHORZÓWK3083K 2112021-06-05 08:52:5405:01:14.10+02:49:3110:455,6
663RYŻYŃSKA Agnieszka 4914CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMK4083K 2122021-06-05 08:52:5905:01:19.35+02:49:3610:455,6
664KONCA Aleksander 4695KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIM2047M 4522021-06-04 08:05:1105:01:36.95+02:49:5410:465,6
665HAOR Klaudia 4671BOMBEL TEAMGROBLICEK2030K 2132021-06-04 08:04:5305:01:46.80+02:50:0410:465,6
666SZWED Karolina 4211SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAHUCISKOK3084K 2142021-05-29 08:05:0305:02:00.55+02:50:1710:475,6
667GÓRKA Jolanta 4063SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASUCHA BESKIDZKAK4084K 2152021-05-29 08:05:0305:02:01.00+02:50:1810:475,6
668PAWELEC Justyna 4751TSA SANDOMIERZSANDOMIERZK3085K 2162021-06-04 08:04:4405:02:10.10+02:50:2710:475,6
669WRZOSEK Justyna 4838TSA SANDOMIERZSANDOMIERZK3086K 2172021-06-04 08:04:4405:02:10.30+02:50:2710:475,6
670STRUS Sebastian 4811SIEDLCEM40186M 4532021-06-04 08:04:3205:02:12.00+02:50:2910:475,6
671KONCA Mariusz 4694KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIM40187M 4542021-06-04 08:05:1105:02:42.05+02:50:5910:485,6
672KONCA Beata 4696KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIK4085K 2182021-06-04 08:04:5605:03:06.25+02:51:2310:495,5
673ROSTEK Andrzej 4778MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM5037M 4552021-06-04 08:04:5105:03:07.10+02:51:2410:495,5
674DOMIN Daniel 4034MULTIPLIER TEAMWARSZAWAM40188M 4562021-05-30 08:01:0605:03:22.65+02:51:4010:505,5
675DENKOWSKI Wojciech 4641BP RUNNING TEAMGLIWICEM5038M 4572021-06-04 08:04:5205:03:22.80+02:51:4010:505,5
676DADAŚ Elżbieta 4640BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICEGLIWICEK4086K 2192021-06-04 08:04:5205:03:23.00+02:51:4010:505,5
677CZWAKIEL Krzysztof 4031JGB SOKÓŁ JAROSŁAWUJEZNAM30172M 4582021-05-29 08:05:1805:03:27.55+02:51:4410:505,5
678MROCZEK Marta 4143DZICY KONIOWECHODÓWK4087K 2202021-05-29 08:05:1705:03:39.10+02:51:5610:505,5
679MIŁKOWSKA Aneta 4950DZICY KONIOWIESOKOŁÓW PODLASKIK4088K 2212021-05-29 08:05:1705:03:39.20+02:51:5610:505,5
680DYMKOWSKA Małgorzata 4997PIESZYCEK4089K 2222021-05-29 08:05:0705:03:41.15+02:51:5810:505,5
681ZIELIŃSKA IGNASZAK Iwona 4845HEROBOXŚWIECIEK4090K 2232021-06-04 08:05:2505:03:48.30+02:52:0510:515,5
682KIEŁCZYŃSKI Waldemar Piotr 4875TORUŃM30173M 4592021-06-05 08:52:5805:04:28.95+02:52:4610:525,5
683SULEJA Karol 4813KB MARATON TUREKTUREKM40189M 4602021-06-04 08:04:3905:04:56.25+02:53:1310:535,5
684KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz 4883MBANKPABIANICEM40190M 4612021-06-05 08:52:5905:05:03.40+02:53:2010:535,5
685KĘDZIOR Grzegorz 4873BIECZM2048M 4622021-06-05 08:52:5205:05:09.55+02:53:2610:535,5
686SEREDA Andrii 4395KRAKÓWM30174M 4632021-05-31 08:07:1605:05:19.30+02:53:3610:545,5
687POPCZYK Piotr 4166ŻERNICAM40191M 4642021-05-29 08:05:0605:05:26.70+02:53:4410:545,5
688KUBICKI Mariusz 4107KOZŁOWICKI CROSS SIS FABRYKA ZMIANKLUCZBORKM40192M 4652021-05-29 08:05:1605:05:35.50+02:53:5210:545,5
689TRZECIAK Krzysztof 4931FABRYKA DZIKAPABIANICEM30175M 4662021-06-05 08:52:4705:05:35.60+02:53:5210:545,5
690SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna 4204KOZŁOWICKI CROSS SIS FABRYKA ZMIANKLUCZBORKK4091K 2242021-05-29 08:05:1605:05:36.15+02:53:5310:545,5
691SCHMIDT Sebastian 4993ŚWIECIEM2049M 4672021-06-04 08:05:2705:06:17.15+02:54:3410:565,5
692TOMKIEWICZ Jakub 4331WARSZAWAM2050M 4682021-05-30 08:01:1205:07:02.85+02:55:2010:575,5
693TOMKIEWICZ Przemysław 4332WARSZAWAM40193M 4692021-05-30 08:01:1305:07:02.95+02:55:2010:575,5
694GRZECHNIK Roman 4468BIEGAMYRAZEM.PLGDYNIAM6014M 4702021-06-02 08:05:0205:07:41.85+02:55:5910:595,5
695ZALEWSKA Agnieszka 4496GDYNIAK4092K 2252021-06-02 08:05:0105:07:42.50+02:55:5910:595,5
696ANDRASZ Paweł 4001PRZEMYŚLM2051M 4712021-05-29 08:05:1405:07:50.75+02:56:0810:595,5
697FURMAN Agnieszka 4513OCHAJORUN & FRIENDSKRAKÓWK3087K 2262021-06-03 08:10:4405:08:27.45+02:56:4411:005,4
698GOLEBIOWSKI Michal 4969WARSZAWAM40194M 4722021-05-30 08:01:1505:08:38.75+02:56:5611:015,4
699BARAN Katarzyna 4851TRENER24H.COM.PLWARSZAWAK3088K 2272021-06-03 08:10:2605:08:40.50+02:56:5711:015,4
700ŁAZARSKI Tomasz 4126ŁASINM40195M 4732021-05-29 08:04:5505:08:42.10+02:56:5911:015,4
701SZULC Waldemar 4928BRAKMODLNICZKAM30176M 4742021-06-05 08:52:5005:08:58.80+02:57:1611:025,4
702BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta 4977KOTWICA KRZEGZIELĘCICEK4093K 2282021-05-29 08:04:5705:09:01.05+02:57:1811:025,4
703PILECKA Joanna 4761WARSZAWAK4094K 2292021-06-04 08:04:3305:09:28.10+02:57:4511:035,4
704ŻMUDA Radosław 4849KŁOCZEWM40196M 4752021-06-04 08:05:0305:09:37.70+02:57:5511:035,4
705WNUK Przemysław 4834STĘŻYCAM30177M 4762021-06-04 08:05:0305:09:37.75+02:57:5511:035,4
706POSTÓŁ Karolina 4769COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAMGLIWICEK4095K 2302021-06-04 08:04:3105:11:06.85+02:59:2411:065,4
707JANIK Johan Janusz 4677COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAMGLIWICEM40197M 4772021-06-04 08:04:3105:11:08.25+02:59:2511:065,4
708TERLECKI Władysław 4593MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOM40198M 4782021-06-03 08:10:5005:11:12.55+02:59:2911:065,4
709DUDA Wojciech 4646SKAWINA BIEGAKRAKÓWM40199M 4792021-06-04 08:05:0705:11:51.80+03:00:0911:085,4
710GANDECKA Beata 4360MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELEMIĘDZYRZECZK4096K 2312021-05-31 08:07:0205:12:21.20+03:00:3811:095,4
711DYMOWSKI Piotr 4355LUBOŃM30178M 4802021-05-31 08:07:0605:12:24.30+03:00:4111:095,4
712TOMCZYK Marcin 4404REZERWOWE PSYRADZYŃ PODLASKIM30179M 4812021-05-31 08:07:0005:12:25.30+03:00:4211:095,4
713DĄBROWSKA Edyta 5041PIASECZNOK3089K 2322021-06-04 08:04:3805:13:26.25+03:01:4311:115,4
714RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika 4949GŁOGOVIAGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIK4097K 2332021-05-31 08:07:0705:13:29.40+03:01:4611:115,4
715CHWASTOWSKI Filip 4347KRAKÓWM30180M 4822021-06-01 08:01:5505:13:39.65+03:01:5711:125,4
716BIBRO Daniel 4008BOCHNIAM30181M 4832021-05-29 08:04:5105:13:44.35+03:02:0111:125,4
717GUCWA Jaroslaw 4066BOCHNIAM5039M 4842021-05-29 08:04:5105:13:44.60+03:02:0111:125,4
718BORKOWSKA Katarzyna 4624ŁÓDŹRUNCREWDMOSINK3090K 2342021-06-04 08:04:5505:13:59.95+03:02:1711:125,4
719LENART Anna 4719ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAMGŁOWNOK3091K 2352021-06-04 08:04:5505:14:00.15+03:02:1711:125,4
720LENART Tomasz 4718ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAMGŁOWNOM40200M 4852021-06-04 08:04:5505:14:02.55+03:02:1911:125,3
721KROCZYK Lesław 4702KNURÓWM40201M 4862021-06-04 08:05:3305:14:08.90+03:02:2611:135,3
722GDYNIA Daniel 4657KNURÓWM40202M 4872021-06-04 08:05:3305:14:09.45+03:02:2611:135,3
723GDYNIA Sylwia 4658KNURÓWK4098K 2362021-06-04 08:04:3505:15:06.65+03:03:2411:155,3
724WŁODARCZYK Teresa 4493SPCTORUŃK5013K 2372021-06-02 08:05:0105:15:20.50+03:03:3711:155,3
725GAUDEN Piotr 4467SPCTORUŃM40203M 4882021-06-02 08:05:0205:15:21.25+03:03:3811:155,3
726MODZELEWSKA Karolina 4481SPCTORUŃK3092K 2382021-06-02 08:05:0005:15:21.80+03:03:3911:155,3
727DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata 4465SPCTORUŃK5014K 2392021-06-02 08:04:5905:15:21.95+03:03:3911:155,3
728KULIKOWSKA BIAŁEK Dorota 4110MIAMIBIELAWAK3093K 2402021-05-29 08:05:0705:15:33.75+03:03:5111:165,3
729RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz 4915CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM40204M 4892021-06-05 08:53:0005:15:45.75+03:04:0311:165,3
730LASEK Agnieszka 4284RUN, FOREST, RUN!TRZCIANAK3094K 2412021-05-30 08:01:1005:15:59.40+03:04:1611:175,3
731LASEK Piotr 4283TRZCIANAM40205M 4902021-05-30 08:01:1005:15:59.90+03:04:1711:175,3
732TERLECKA Joanna 4592MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOK3095K 2422021-06-03 08:10:4905:16:05.25+03:04:2211:175,3
733LISOWSKA Monika 4123KOSZALINK3096K 2432021-05-29 08:04:5105:16:43.45+03:05:0011:185,3
734GRZELAK Karina 4065KOSZALINK4099K 2442021-05-29 08:04:5105:16:43.50+03:05:0011:185,3
735LEWICKA Bozena 4477GONIMYKĘTYK606K 2452021-06-02 08:05:0005:16:57.65+03:05:1511:195,3
736WASZAK Marek 4237RADZIEJÓWM5040M 4912021-05-29 08:05:0605:17:00.40+03:05:1711:195,3
737NALEWALSKA Justyna 4564SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAMBYDGOSZCZK3097K 2462021-06-03 08:10:3605:17:06.75+03:05:2411:195,3
738DOMAŃSKA Katarzyna 4033ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK40100K 2472021-05-29 08:05:2505:17:58.70+03:06:1611:215,3
739BRODAWKA Olga 4626SZAKARON MAKARONWARSZAWAK3098K 2482021-06-04 08:06:0405:18:10.50+03:06:2711:215,3
740KĘPSKI Jarosław 4874WARSZAWAM30182M 4922021-06-03 08:10:2605:18:42.75+03:07:0011:225,3
741GRZEGORZ Skibiński 4670WARSZAWAM40206M 4932021-06-04 08:05:0405:19:02.60+03:07:1911:235,3
742CZAJKA Aleksander 4351MIKOŁÓWM40207M 4942021-05-31 08:07:1305:20:11.90+03:08:2911:265,2
743CZAJKA Dagmara 4350MIKOŁÓWK40101K 2492021-05-31 08:07:1305:20:12.40+03:08:2911:265,2
744MAŃCZAK Agnieszka 4554CZERWONACKIE KIJANKIKICINK40102K 2502021-06-03 08:10:4305:20:16.05+03:08:3311:265,2
745BURMAN Beata 4506MUROWANA GOŚLINAK40103K 2512021-06-03 08:10:4205:20:16.50+03:08:3311:265,2
746DONIEC Katarzyna 4466AGARUNJASŁOK40104K 2522021-06-02 08:05:0105:20:27.30+03:08:4411:265,2
747KRUSZEWSKA Emilia 4105GDAŃSKK3099K 2532021-05-29 08:04:5005:20:33.60+03:08:5011:265,2
748CIEŚLIK Malwina 4028ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK40105K 2542021-05-29 08:05:2405:20:39.70+03:08:5711:275,2
749MYŚLIWIEC Andrzej 4146KRAKÓWM6015M 4952021-05-29 08:04:5605:21:10.15+03:09:2711:285,2
750HELMAN Jaroslaw 2187WARSZAWAM40208M 4962021-05-29 08:05:3205:21:51.45+03:10:0811:295,2
751CZEMPIEL Mateusz 4639LECYMY DURŚPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM30183M 4972021-06-04 08:04:4005:21:55.60+03:10:1211:295,2
752HARNIK Michał 4524KOPALNIA MOCYTARNOBRZEGM30184M 4982021-06-03 08:10:3905:22:01.15+03:10:1811:305,2
753JĘCZMIŃSKI Filip 4533SAMI SWOIKIELCEM2052M 4992021-06-03 08:10:4205:22:07.10+03:10:2411:305,2
754FUDALI Jacek 4048JAROSŁAWM30185M 5002021-05-29 08:05:0205:22:14.95+03:10:3211:305,2
755ZELMANOWICZ - SZŁAPA Ewa 4843IZBICKO W BIEGUIZBICKOK40106K 2552021-06-04 08:05:3705:23:11.30+03:11:2811:325,2
756KOWALCZYK Anna 4278DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI , DKMSCZARNY LASK40107K 2562021-05-30 08:01:0905:23:36.60+03:11:5311:335,2
757WOŹNIAK Mariusz 4602ULTRASYWARSZAWAM5041M 5012021-06-03 08:10:3105:25:03.15+03:13:2011:365,2
758NOWAK Marcin 4742SZAKALE BAŁUTŁÓDŹM40209M 5022021-06-04 08:04:3705:25:07.10+03:13:2411:365,2
759PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna 4572ORANGE POLSKAWARSZAWAK40108K 2572021-06-03 08:10:3105:25:18.05+03:13:3511:375,2
760HERMAN Agnieszka 4526MRZEŻYNOK40109K 2582021-06-03 08:10:4505:26:30.05+03:14:4711:395,1
761HERMAN Paweł 4991MLUKS TRZEBIATÓWMRZEŻYNOM40210M 5032021-06-03 08:10:4505:26:30.25+03:14:4711:395,1
762RYBIENIK Lech 4394NIEZRZESZONYWARSZAWAM40211M 5042021-05-31 08:07:1005:26:46.45+03:15:0311:405,1
763KIJEWSKA Karolina 4372BRYGADA KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGOSTOCZKIK40110K 2592021-05-31 08:07:1005:26:46.85+03:15:0411:405,1
764STANKOWSKA Justyna 4803KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNOTRZEMESZNOK40111K 2602021-06-04 08:04:3005:26:49.30+03:15:0611:405,1
765BUKAŁA Jacek 4018DĘBICAM5042M 5052021-05-29 08:05:2705:27:51.80+03:16:0911:425,1
766BUKAŁA Mariola 4019DĘBICAK5015K 2612021-05-29 08:05:2605:27:52.90+03:16:1011:425,1
767KOSZAŁKA Marcin 4277KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM5043M 5062021-05-30 08:01:1205:28:04.85+03:16:2211:435,1
768GIERLOTKA Rafał 5043BRAKKATOWICEM40212M 5072021-06-03 08:10:2905:28:11.15+03:16:2811:435,1
769JĘCZMINSKA Anna 4532SAMI SWOIKIELCEK40112K 2622021-06-03 08:10:4205:28:22.95+03:16:4011:435,1
770NASKRĘT Dariusz 5026MUROWANA GOSLINAM40213M 5082021-06-03 08:10:4105:28:34.95+03:16:5211:445,1
771BŁACHOWIAK Małgorzata 5025MUROWANA GOSLINAK5016K 2632021-06-03 08:10:4105:28:35.00+03:16:5211:445,1
772PŁAŻEWSKI Paweł 4763RUNEGADES BRWINÓWBRWINÓWM40214M 5092021-06-04 08:04:4905:28:39.25+03:16:5611:445,1
773ŁOCHOWSKA-PIOTROWICZ Magdalena 4128TEAM PAPRYTYCHYK40113K 2642021-05-29 08:05:0905:29:32.80+03:17:5011:465,1
774BOGUCKI Arkadiusz 4013AKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNASKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAM40215M 5102021-05-29 08:05:0405:30:17.65+03:18:3511:475,1
775SZCZEPAŃSKA Emilia 4206AKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNA/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAK30100K 2652021-05-29 08:05:0405:30:17.95+03:18:3511:475,1
776TROĆ Karol Paweł 4225SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCESIEDLCEM40216M 5112021-05-29 08:05:1805:30:24.75+03:18:4211:485,1
777MONTEWKA DE VALLE Jowita 4142SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCECHODÓWK40114K 2662021-05-29 08:05:1805:30:24.90+03:18:4211:485,1
778ZIMMERMANN Milena 4847HEROBOXCHEŁMNOK30101K 2672021-06-04 08:05:2705:30:34.80+03:18:5211:485,1
779STUDZIŃSKI Michał 4201LUBLINM30186M 5122021-05-29 08:05:0505:31:06.60+03:19:2311:495,1
780KAMIŃSKA Beata 4431SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEK5017K 2682021-06-01 08:01:5405:31:16.10+03:19:3311:495,1
781OCHOWIAK Klaudia 4150ORGANIC RACE TEAMSWARZĘDZK30102K 2692021-05-29 08:05:1605:32:05.60+03:20:2211:515,1
782LISIAK Karina 4122KOSTRZYN WLKPK30103K 2702021-05-29 08:05:1605:32:05.65+03:20:2311:515,1
783ŚWIERKOWSKI Piotr 4217CHLUDOWOM30187M 5132021-05-29 08:05:1905:32:35.25+03:20:5211:525,1
784ZADROŻNA Dorota 4959JACK RUNNERGRUDZIĄDZK40115K 2712021-06-02 08:05:0005:32:41.75+03:20:5911:525,0
785NOWAK Ania 5059KONSTANTYNOW LODZKIK40116K 2722021-06-04 08:04:2705:32:41.90+03:20:5911:525,0
786WIERCHOŁA Joanna 4239LUBLINK607K 2732021-05-29 08:05:0305:33:23.00+03:21:4011:545,0
787SZOŁTYSEK Beata 5067OCHAJO RUN & FRIENDSRYBNIKK5018K 2742021-06-05 08:52:5605:34:02.30+03:22:1911:555,0
788MARCOL Dominika 5073OTK RZEŹNIKRYBNIKK2031K 2752021-06-05 08:52:5605:34:02.50+03:22:1911:555,0
789WYSOCKI Tomasz 5086RYBNIKM40217M 5142021-06-05 08:52:5705:34:02.60+03:22:1911:555,0
790STELMACH Paulina 4807BRWINÓWK30104K 2762021-06-04 08:04:5005:34:43.10+03:23:0011:575,0
791MILLER-GRONIECKA Ilona 4479WARRSZAWAK40117K 2772021-06-01 08:01:5705:35:09.15+03:23:2611:585,0
792SIEMIŃSKI Michał 4791ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEKSULEJÓWEKM30188M 5152021-06-04 08:05:0405:35:20.15+03:23:3711:585,0
793MIELNICZUK Stanisław 4294PERFECT RUNNER TEAMHRUBIESZÓWM6016M 5162021-05-30 08:01:0505:35:24.80+03:23:4211:585,0
794MIELNICZUK Tomasz 4293PERFECT RUNNER TEAMHRUBIESZÓWM30189M 5172021-05-30 08:01:0505:35:24.85+03:23:4211:585,0
795KWIECIEŃ Jacek 4716MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM6017M 5182021-06-04 08:04:4905:36:31.30+03:24:4812:015,0
796WEILAND Emila 5085UNISŁAWK40118K 2782021-06-05 08:53:0205:36:46.70+03:25:0412:015,0
797WYSOCKA Edyta 4978KADRA MOCNYCH WRAŻEŃGDYNIAK2032K 2792021-05-30 08:01:0805:37:37.85+03:25:5512:035,0
798BARTNICKI Filip 4006MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM2053M 5192021-05-29 08:05:2405:38:04.25+03:26:2112:045,0
799KRUPIŃSKA Olga 4104DANIELKIMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIK2033K 2802021-05-29 08:05:2305:38:05.30+03:26:2212:045,0
800TYMOSZUK Michał 4407KB BIAŁA BIEGABIAŁA PODLASKAM40218M 5202021-05-31 08:07:1505:38:30.00+03:26:4712:055,0
801WOŚKO Gabriela 4337STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAK30105K 2812021-05-30 08:01:1005:38:44.00+03:27:0112:055,0
802LASEK Krzysztof 4282RUN, FOREST, RUN!RZESZÓWM30190M 5212021-05-30 08:01:1305:39:45.55+03:28:0212:084,9
803FURTAK Gerard 4424ONE WAY TICKETKRAKÓWM2054M 5222021-06-01 08:01:5505:39:49.90+03:28:0712:084,9
804MICHAŁEK Paweł 4440ONE WAY TICKETKRAKOWM2055M 5232021-06-01 08:01:5505:39:51.85+03:28:0912:084,9
805KAWECKI Dariusz 4370ETISOFT RUNNING TEAMZABRZEM5044M 5242021-05-31 08:07:0805:40:35.35+03:28:5212:094,9
806EJSMONT-BRZESKA Magdalena 4423GRZYMEKK30106K 2822021-06-01 08:01:5805:40:42.50+03:28:5912:104,9
807BROJAK Anna 4627RUNEGADES BRWINÓWBRWINÓWK30107K 2832021-06-04 08:04:4905:40:49.40+03:29:0612:104,9
808WOJCIECHOWSKA Jolanta 4494YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCESIEDLCEK40119K 2842021-06-02 08:04:5705:41:23.05+03:29:4012:114,9
809OBARSKA Małgorzata 4743STARACHOWICEK608K 2852021-06-04 08:04:3905:41:55.15+03:30:1212:124,9
810ULENBERG Katarzyna 4824KWIDZYNK30108K 2862021-06-04 08:04:4005:44:24.40+03:32:4112:184,9
811PAWLYTA Weronika 4754ELBLĄGK30109K 2872021-06-04 08:04:4005:44:24.50+03:32:4112:184,9
812KRZEMIŃSKA Paulina 5077HEROBOXŚWIECIEK2034K 2882021-06-04 08:05:2805:44:52.15+03:33:0912:194,9
813ZACHAREK Ewelina 4840HEROBOXCHEŁMNOK40120K 2892021-06-04 08:05:2505:44:55.30+03:33:1212:194,9
814FILAS Rafał 5069ZABIERZÓWM40219M 5252021-06-03 08:10:2605:46:24.65+03:34:4212:224,8
815BUDEK Weronika 5070ZABIERZÓWK30110K 2902021-06-03 08:10:2605:46:24.70+03:34:4212:224,8
816KOZIEŁ Marcin 4096GOLECZEWOM40220M 5262021-05-29 08:05:1705:47:35.85+03:35:5312:244,8
817ŁYSEK Artur 4381NIE LAM SIĘWOJKOWICEM2056M 5272021-05-31 08:07:0605:47:50.00+03:36:0712:254,8
818STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna 4585CZERWONACKIE KIJANKIPOTASZEK40121K 2912021-06-03 08:10:4105:48:45.35+03:37:0212:274,8
819KWIATKOWSKA Alicja 4376TRAIN_ME_NOW/MAŁE LWYGDAŃSKK30111K 2922021-05-31 08:07:1705:49:05.95+03:37:2312:284,8
820BAWOR Marcin 4967WARSZAWAM40221M 5282021-05-29 08:04:5505:57:08.60+03:45:2512:454,7
821KĘPA Piotr 4689SAME PRZYJEMNOŚCIPIASECZNOM30191M 5292021-06-04 08:05:1005:57:24.90+03:45:4212:454,7
822KRAWCZUK Sylwia 4701PIASECZNOK40122K 2932021-06-04 08:05:1005:57:25.55+03:45:4212:454,7
823SREBRO Kacper Antoni 4194POZNAŃM2057M 5302021-05-29 08:04:5405:58:33.85+03:46:5112:484,7
824SREBRO Michał 4193POZNAŃM5045M 5312021-05-29 08:04:5405:58:35.15+03:46:5212:484,7
825PIOTROWSKI Marek 4762MORSOWNICY Z LEGNICYLEGNICAM5046M 5322021-06-04 08:04:3305:58:37.35+03:46:5412:484,7
826GRACZYK Wojciech 4269POZNAŃM2058M 5332021-05-30 08:01:0605:58:40.55+03:46:5712:484,7
827MÓWIŃSKA Katarzyna 4563SZCZECINK40123K 2942021-06-03 08:10:3905:58:42.45+03:46:5912:484,7
828WÓJTOWICZ Paweł 4940-KURÓWM5047M 5342021-06-05 08:52:4705:59:11.80+03:47:2912:494,7
829PRZEWOSKA Anna 4948RUN DE GIRARDŻYRARDÓWK40124K 2952021-06-03 08:10:3906:00:00.85+03:48:1812:514,7
830NIEĆ Melania 4901TORUŃK30112K 2962021-06-05 08:53:0906:00:01.20+03:48:1812:514,7
831PRĘDKA Magda 4961WARSZAWAK5019K 2972021-06-05 08:53:0806:00:01.40+03:48:1812:514,7
832KOZACZUK Katarzyna 5031PĘDZĄCE LENIWCESOKOŁÓW PODLASKIK40125K 2982021-06-03 08:10:3206:00:08.25+03:48:2512:514,7
833GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA Małgorzata 5015GRODZISK MAZK40126K 2992021-06-03 08:10:3206:00:08.45+03:48:2512:514,7
834BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA Magdalena 4258BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK40127K 3002021-05-30 08:01:1006:00:32.00+03:48:4912:524,7
835FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina 4265LUBLINK30113K 3012021-05-30 08:01:1006:00:32.15+03:48:4912:524,7
836WIATER Krzysztof 4238HORNÓWEKM5048M 5352021-05-29 08:05:0206:00:44.85+03:49:0212:534,7
837ROMANOWSKI Slawomir 4485RUMIAM6018M 5362021-06-02 08:05:0306:01:14.25+03:49:3112:544,7
838ROMANOWSKA Beata 4484RUN VEGAN TEAMRUMIAK5020K 3022021-06-02 08:05:0306:01:14.35+03:49:3112:544,7
839POPIOŁEK Jacek 4910GĄSIORYM40222M 5372021-06-05 08:52:5506:02:19.90+03:50:3712:564,6
840MAŁEK-SZUBSTARSKA Marzena 4134TEAM PAPRYTYCHYK30114K 3032021-05-29 08:05:0806:03:03.85+03:51:2112:574,6
841LEBUDA Sylwia 4117TEAM PAPRYĆWIKLICEK40128K 3042021-05-29 08:05:0806:03:04.05+03:51:2112:584,6
842LENC Kasia 4378BYDGOSZCZK40129K 3052021-05-31 08:07:1306:04:19.35+03:52:3613:004,6
843JAGODA Adam 4528FUCHS OIL TEAMCHORZÓWM5049M 5382021-06-03 08:10:5106:07:05.65+03:55:2313:064,6
844WAJMAN Katarzyna 5024LALA Z METYGLIWICEK30115K 3062021-06-02 08:05:0706:08:50.65+03:57:0813:104,6
845SZADKOWSKI Paweł 5023GLIWICEM30192M 5392021-06-02 08:05:0506:08:52.80+03:57:1013:104,6
846PUZIO Anna 4995MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICADĘBICAK609K 3072021-06-01 08:01:5306:09:06.10+03:57:2313:104,6
847SZELĄG Iwona 4207GLIWICEK30116K 3082021-05-29 08:05:2206:10:53.00+03:59:1013:144,5
848BRATKO Zbigniew 442065+RACIECHOWICEM6019M 5402021-06-01 08:02:0406:11:00.60+03:59:1713:154,5
849KUSMIERCZYK Ewa 5014ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK40130K 3092021-06-05 08:53:0406:12:53.45+04:01:1013:194,5
850KURCZEWSKI Aleksander 5045LUBLINM5050M 5412021-06-02 08:05:0606:13:03.10+04:01:2013:194,5
851JANCZEWSKI Sebastian 4428BYDGOSZCZM30193M 5422021-06-01 08:01:5706:13:26.80+04:01:4413:204,5
852PERLAK Maciej 4449TARKOWO DOLNEM2059M 5432021-06-01 08:01:5706:13:27.40+04:01:4413:204,5
853LEHMANN Alicja 4377NIEMCZK40131K 3102021-05-31 08:07:1306:14:53.00+04:03:1013:234,5
854BARAŃSKA Justyna 4343SULEJÓWEKK40132K 3112021-05-31 08:07:1706:15:17.45+04:03:3413:244,5
855ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina 4403WARSZAWAK30117K 3122021-05-31 08:07:1706:15:18.95+04:03:3613:244,5
856KUMOR Anna 4374KRAKÓWK30118K 3132021-05-31 08:07:0906:15:25.45+04:03:4213:244,5
857GASIK Wiola 4656SŁOŃCA JURYOLSZTYNK40133K 3142021-06-04 08:05:0206:15:49.60+04:04:0613:254,5
858BIELECKI Tomasz 4618STOWARZYSZENIE SŁOŃCA JURYCZĘSTOCHOWAM40223M 5442021-06-04 08:05:0106:15:51.05+04:04:0813:254,5
859GONERA Ewa 4058ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK40134K 3152021-05-29 08:05:2506:17:49.65+04:06:0713:294,4
860PERKOWSKI Tomasz 4756WARSZAWAM40224M 5452021-06-04 08:04:3706:18:04.35+04:06:2113:304,4
861BIAŁOKOS Anna 4617EUROCASHWARSZAWAK40135K 3162021-06-04 08:04:3706:18:04.65+04:06:2213:304,4
862KRÓLIKOWSKA Monika 4435WARSZAWAK40136K 3172021-06-01 08:01:5406:18:40.20+04:06:5713:314,4
863SOŁTYSEK Sebastian 4800UNIVERSAL SOLDIERSNISKOM40225M 5462021-06-04 08:04:4806:18:46.20+04:07:0313:314,4
864TATARSKI Michał 5072PRZEMYŚLM2060M 5472021-06-04 08:06:2506:21:09.00+04:09:2613:364,4
865MROZIŃSKI Andrzej 4896WITARTARNOBRZEGM5051M 5482021-06-05 08:53:0506:21:21.25+04:09:3813:374,4
866GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata 4469BIEGAMYRAZEM.PLGDYNIAK40137K 3182021-06-02 08:05:0206:22:08.75+04:10:2613:384,4
867DANIELEWSKA Magdalena 4510STARY TARGK40138K 3192021-06-03 08:10:3506:22:18.70+04:10:3613:394,4
868LANGNER Katarzyna 4476GDYNIAK40139K 3202021-06-02 08:05:0206:22:26.60+04:10:4313:394,4
869HOOG Wioleta 4527MILORADZK30119K 3212021-06-03 08:10:3406:23:53.45+04:12:1013:424,4
870WITEK Sylwia 4599MALBORKK40140K 3222021-06-03 08:10:3306:23:54.25+04:12:1113:424,4
871KACZKIEWICZ Damian 4535NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEGLIWICEM40226M 5492021-06-03 08:10:3406:23:54.30+04:12:1113:424,4
872FABJANCZYK Agnieszka 4511GRUPAJURAPLZAWIERCIEK40141K 3232021-06-03 08:10:2906:26:52.40+04:15:0913:494,3
873LARA Krzysztof 4550GRUPA JURA PLZAWIERCIEM40227M 5502021-06-03 08:10:3006:26:52.60+04:15:0913:494,3
874KOKOWSKA-SMOK Dagmara 5053GRUPA JURA PLMORSKOK40142K 3242021-06-03 08:10:2806:26:53.20+04:15:1013:494,3
875SERWICKA Emilia 5054ZAWIERCIEK5021K 3252021-06-03 08:10:2906:26:54.35+04:15:1113:494,3
876BUJNOWSKA Sylwia 4346MIĘDZYRZECZK40143K 3262021-05-31 08:07:0306:28:14.55+04:16:3113:514,3
877HYBIŃSKA Joanna 4366LUBAŃK40144K 3272021-05-31 08:07:0306:28:14.90+04:16:3213:514,3
878ECHAUST-NAWROCKA Karolina 4356BYDGOSZCZK30120K 3282021-05-31 08:07:1306:31:34.80+04:19:5213:594,3
879RAJKIEWICZ Agnieszka 5061RGBWARSZAWAK40145K 3292021-06-03 08:10:4706:31:41.10+04:19:5813:594,3
880DWORNICKA Magdalena 5060RGBRYBNIKK40146K 3302021-06-03 08:10:4606:31:42.45+04:19:5913:594,3
881POPŁAWSKI Krystian 4768GLADIATORS BY RMF 4RTKRAŚNIKM30194M 5512021-06-04 08:04:5806:33:26.60+04:21:4314:034,3
882ŻOŁNA Jakub 4850FULFILL DREAMS TEAM PSZCZYNATYCHYM2061M 5522021-06-04 08:04:4006:33:43.70+04:22:0114:034,3
883ILNICKA-BOROWCZYK Kinga 4068POZNAŃK40147K 3312021-05-29 08:05:1506:36:13.30+04:24:3014:094,2
884ZIENCINA Marcin 4418KOŁOBRZEGM40228M 5532021-05-31 08:07:0506:36:57.60+04:25:1414:104,2
885ZIENCINA Agnieszka 4417KOLOBRZEGK40148K 3322021-05-31 08:07:0506:36:58.10+04:25:1514:104,2
886ORZECHOWSKA Luiza 4388AUGUSTÓWK40149K 3332021-05-31 08:07:0506:36:58.40+04:25:1514:104,2
887RÓZIECKA Klaudia 4393MRĄGOWOK30121K 3342021-05-31 08:07:0606:36:59.25+04:25:1614:104,2
888ZIEŃCINA Mateusz 4419SZTABINM30195M 5542021-05-31 08:07:0706:37:00.30+04:25:1714:104,2
889WIDERA Aleksandra 4410SZTABINK30122K 3352021-05-31 08:07:0606:37:04.80+04:25:2214:104,2
890WIDERA Karol 4411JANÓWEKM30196M 5552021-05-31 08:07:0506:37:06.25+04:25:2314:104,2
891GRUSZECKA Aleksandra 4669MIKOŁÓWK40150K 3362021-06-04 08:04:5506:37:35.45+04:25:5214:114,2
892WEINER Aleksandra 4828VIKINGTRENINGCENTERMIKOLOWK40151K 3372021-06-04 08:04:5506:37:35.55+04:25:5214:114,2
893BANAŚ Katarzyna 4613VIKING TRAINING CENTERMIKOŁÓWK40152K 3382021-06-04 08:04:5406:37:35.65+04:25:5314:114,2
894WASILUK Ewa 4944ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK40153K 3392021-05-29 08:05:2406:37:50.65+04:26:0814:124,2
895BOGUSZEWSKI Grzegorz 4623UNIVERSALSPORTTŁUSZCZM30197M 5562021-06-04 08:04:5606:38:18.15+04:26:3514:134,2
896KAŁKA Marcin 4076RADOMSKOM40229M 5572021-05-29 08:05:2606:39:10.45+04:27:2714:154,2
897PRZEPIÓRA-KAŁKA Katarzyna 4168ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK30123K 3402021-05-29 08:05:2606:39:10.55+04:27:2714:154,2
898KRZYSZKOWSKA-CUDAK Anna 4946ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOGIDLEK40154K 3412021-05-29 08:05:2406:39:10.95+04:27:2814:154,2
899SZKAMRUK Bogusława 4454EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEK6010K 3422021-06-01 08:01:5806:41:36.75+04:29:5414:204,2
900SZKAMRUK Janusz 4453EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEM6020M 5582021-06-01 08:01:5706:41:38.05+04:29:5514:204,2
901STANKOWSKA Marzena 4804KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNOTRZEMESZNOK40155K 3432021-06-04 08:04:3106:44:27.85+04:32:4514:264,2
902ELMINOWSKI Wojciech 4357ELBLĄGELBLĄGM5052M 5592021-05-31 08:07:1006:46:01.90+04:34:1914:304,1
903NIENADOWSKA Beata 4386ELBLĄGELBLĄGK5022K 3442021-05-31 08:07:1006:46:01.95+04:34:1914:304,1
904SYRYJCZYK-SACZUK Joanna 4814BIAŁA PODLSAKAK40156K 3452021-06-04 08:05:4406:49:07.75+04:37:2514:364,1
905SIERECKA Dorota 4919TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI // WKURW_TEAMŻELECHÓWK40157K 3462021-06-05 08:53:0506:50:25.55+04:38:4214:394,1
906OLEKSIAK Filip 5062UNIVERSAL SPORTTŁUSZCZM2062M 5602021-06-04 08:04:5606:50:39.15+04:38:5614:394,1
907DZIĘCIOŁ Adam 4648UNIVERSALSPORTWARSZAWAM30198M 5612021-06-04 08:04:5606:50:40.25+04:38:5714:404,1
908ŻARNOWSKI Jacek 4608SAMI SWOIKIELCEM40230M 5622021-06-03 08:10:4806:51:06.40+04:39:2314:404,1
909ARABASZ Aneta 4497WOLA KOPCOWAK40158K 3472021-06-03 08:10:4806:51:06.90+04:39:2414:404,1
910OCHAŁ Katarzyna 4301NOCNY BÓR TEAM GŁOGÓW MŁPRZESZÓWK30124K 3482021-05-30 08:01:1506:51:39.45+04:39:5614:424,1
911MARASEK Anna 4286SAMI SWOIKIELCEK40159K 3492021-05-30 08:01:1406:51:39.60+04:39:5614:424,1
912WIELGOSZ Mariusz 4934BRAKSKIERNIEWICEM5053M 5632021-06-05 08:53:0306:52:38.85+04:40:5614:444,1
913MAJKA Dariusz 4888SKIERNIEWICEM40231M 5642021-06-05 08:53:0306:52:39.20+04:40:5614:444,1
914JANIK Weronika 4530TARNOWSKIE GÓRYK2035K 3502021-06-03 08:10:2506:53:44.00+04:42:0114:464,1
915MATRASZEK Patrycja 4558STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERAWROCŁAWK30125K 3512021-06-03 08:10:4606:54:06.50+04:42:2314:474,1
916TWARDOWSKI Tomasz 4595STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERAWROCŁAWM40232M 5652021-06-03 08:10:4606:54:07.05+04:42:2414:474,1
917PILAWA Hubert 5075PRZEMYŚLM2063M 5662021-06-04 08:06:2706:54:42.70+04:43:0014:484,1
918WLAZŁO Gabriela 5074FREDROPOLK2036K 3522021-06-04 08:06:2706:54:48.65+04:43:0614:484,1
919SZOLL Monika 4589ULTRASYWARSZAWAK40160K 3532021-06-03 08:10:3206:55:57.95+04:44:1514:514,0
920TOMALAK Anna 4820OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK30126K 3542021-06-04 08:05:0807:03:29.20+04:51:4615:074,0
921BYSTRZYCKA Majka 463412WBOTOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK30127K 3552021-06-04 08:05:0807:03:29.85+04:51:4715:074,0
922NIZIO Asia 4566NOWOGARDK2037K 3562021-06-03 08:10:4007:05:18.55+04:53:3515:114,0
923JAROSZ Karolina 5056BYTOM ODRZAŃŚKIK2038K 3572021-06-03 08:10:4007:05:23.05+04:53:4015:113,9
924NOWIŃSKI Jakub 4149WYŻSZA SZKOŁA REHABILITACJIWARSZAWAM40233M 5672021-05-29 08:05:1807:08:57.05+04:57:1415:193,9
925BIESZCZ Robert 5035RZECZYCA ZIEMIAŃSKAM40234M 5682021-06-03 08:10:3607:09:10.20+04:57:2715:193,9
926KORWEK Michał 5049OLSZTYNM40235M 5692021-06-05 08:52:5007:10:45.25+04:59:0215:233,9
927SZUREK Katarzyna 5048KIELANÓWKAK30128K 3582021-06-05 08:52:4907:10:46.10+04:59:0315:233,9
928WOŹNICA Anna 483612WBOTOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK30129K 3592021-06-04 08:05:0907:11:02.15+04:59:1915:233,9
929GIESZCZYŃSKA Magdalena 466112WBOTOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK40161K 3602021-06-04 08:05:0807:11:02.65+04:59:2015:233,9
930PAWŁOWSKI Marcin 4906OTRĘBUSYM40236M 5702021-06-05 08:52:5207:13:27.70+05:01:4515:283,9
931PAWŁOWSKA Danuta 4905WKURW_TEAMOTRĘBUSYK40162K 3612021-06-05 08:52:5107:13:29.95+05:01:4715:283,9
932PRZYBYLIŃSKI Cezary 4770RUNEGADES BRWINÓWBRWINÓWM40237M 5712021-06-04 08:04:4907:16:05.50+05:04:2215:343,9
933TYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 4456"AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY"SKÓRCZM30199M 5722021-06-01 08:02:0007:29:41.40+05:17:5816:033,7
934KOŚCIELNY Andrzej 4971AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY SKÓRCZSKORCZM6021M 5732021-06-01 08:02:0007:29:42.90+05:18:0016:033,7
935CHRAPEK Barbara 4024ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOK40163K 3622021-05-29 08:05:2607:38:57.30+05:27:1416:233,7
936LUTOSTAŃSKA Monika 4380BYDGOSZCZK40164K 3632021-05-31 08:07:1507:39:10.10+05:27:2716:233,7
937REY Patryk 4175REY RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM2064M 5742021-05-29 08:05:3007:45:29.60+05:33:4616:373,6
938REY Andrzej 4174REY RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM40238M 5752021-05-29 08:05:2907:45:30.90+05:33:4816:373,6
939ZAŁĘSKA-KĘSY Monika 4974ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKODOBRYSZYCEK40165K 3642021-05-29 08:05:2507:45:51.40+05:34:0816:383,6
940SLONECKA Agnieszka 4396WARSZAWAK30130K 3652021-05-31 08:07:1207:53:36.40+05:41:5316:543,5
941OSIŃSKA Agata 4389MYŚLENICEK5023K 3662021-05-31 08:07:1108:10:17.75+05:58:3517:303,4
942KACZMARCZYK Paweł 4430TATA I SYNGLIWICEM2065M 5762021-06-01 08:01:5008:48:43.55+06:37:0018:523,2
943KACZMARCZYK Mirosław 4429TATA I SYNGLIWICEM5054M 5772021-06-01 08:01:5008:48:44.35+06:37:0118:533,2
Niesklasyfikowani
DQKARWOWSKI Piotr 5008ŁOMŻAM302021-06-01 08:01:5106:18:05.45 DQ0:004,4
KUSZ Gosia 4712BOGUSZYCEK302021-06-04 08:04:45 DNF--
ZACNY Łukasz 5055BIELSKO-BIAŁAM302021-06-03 08:10:29 DNF--
KUSZ Janusz 4713BOGUSZYCEM402021-06-04 08:04:45 DNF--
WILAMOWSKI Daniel 4335DZIAŁDOWOM302021-05-30 08:01:07 DNF--
PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna 4390CB163BYDGOSZCZK402021-05-31 08:07:15 DNF--
KUKLA Łukasz 4706DZIKI GOŁOBORZYSIEDLCEM402021-06-04 08:04:33 DNF--
Total 950 results.