Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 910 |
Wystartowało : | 723 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 3514 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KUREK Aleksandra | 3502 | PRUSZKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:19 | ||
3 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 3472 | RADZIONKÓW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 01:50:13 | ||
4 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | 3766 | 12tri.pl / ASICS Frontrunner | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:19 | |
5 | MERCIK Agnieszka | 3770 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:11 | |
6 | MAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 4146 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:27 | |
7 | WALKOWIAK Iwona | 4138 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:31 | ||
8 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 3447 | SAINT-GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS POLSKA SP. Z O.O. | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 02:13:47 | |
9 | PAŁUZEWICZ Ewa | 3692 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SACZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:59 | |
10 | WALASZCZYK Lucyna | 3985 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:47 | |
11 | ROSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3807 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:21 | ||
12 | JABŁOŃSKA Iza | 3808 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:17 | ||
13 | BARTŁOMIEJSKA Urszula | 3384 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:21 | ||
14 | SZATKOWSKA Ewa | 3600 | KobietyBiegaja/Women'sRunning | KĘPNO | K50 | 00:00:06 | 02:23:42 | |
15 | MICHALKIEWICZ Monika | 3545 | LEGIONOWO | K20 | 00:00:07 | 02:20:16 | ||
16 | SZECÓWKA Aneta | 3931 | BISKUPICE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:34 | ||
17 | NOWICKA Iwona | 3947 | Bootcamp Polska | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:25:02 | |
18 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | 3839 | TKKF Płock | PŁOCK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:46 | |
19 | TITZ KOZA Julita | 4013 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:40 | ||
20 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 3917 | Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:26 | |
21 | WIS Modesta | 3493 | BRZESKO | K20 | 00:00:13 | 02:35:58 | ||
22 | GADOMSKA Anna | 3615 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:21 | |
23 | CIURZYNSKA Zuzanna | 4169 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:22:39 | |
24 | KOŚNIEWSKA Weronika | 4093 | obozybiegowe.pl / PGE Narodowy | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:57:02 | |
25 | JANISZ Katarzyna | 3448 | RADOM | K20 | 00:00:15 | 02:29:43 | ||
26 | MORAWSKA Anna | 3463 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:15 | 02:27:35 | ||
27 | ŁAGOŻNY Jolanta | 3495 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:27 | |
28 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | 4126 | KARCZEW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:14:19 | ||
29 | WALCZAK Izabela | 3370 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:31:39 | ||
30 | SIEDLECKA Urszula | 3886 | COBI TEAM POLAND | JÓZEFÓW | K50 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:09 | |
31 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 4051 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:10:02 | ||
32 | PAWELCZYK Anita | 4067 | Ostre Sroki | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:13:47 | |
33 | ZIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 3442 | Lublin Biega/WW Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:43:57 | |
34 | ŚWIĆ Małgorzata | 3932 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:06:06 | |
35 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 3574 | PARKRUN KONSTANCIN | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:07:44 | |
36 | LATO Karolina | 3318 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:43:57 | |
37 | KASZYCKA Renata | 3430 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:17 | ||
38 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 3553 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:40 | ||
39 | NAWROT Agnieszka | 3333 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:54 | |
40 | NOBIS Anna | 3380 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:32 | ||
41 | SADOWSKA Edyta | 3435 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:05:36 | |
42 | KĘCKA Karolina | 3578 | SĘDZISZÓW | K20 | 00:00:20 | 02:09:23 | ||
43 | KĘCKA Adrianna | 3636 | Night Runners | SĘDZISZÓW | K20 | 00:00:20 | 02:09:04 | |
44 | PEDA Kamila | 4050 | KB DZIK | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | 03:01:10 | |
45 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 3367 | SĘDZISZÓW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:07:07 | ||
46 | OMYŁA Edyta | 3467 | STANOWICE | K20 | 00:00:21 | 02:01:42 | ||
47 | SZUMIGAJ-MIŁOSZ Alicja | 3872 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:01:30 | ||
48 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 3353 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | OKUNIEW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:15:40 | |
49 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3368 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:13:01 | |
50 | TUREK Paulina | 3647 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:18:48 | |
51 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 3646 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:07:07 | |
52 | PAKUŁA Agata | 3722 | GÓRNO | K20 | 00:00:22 | 02:30:20 | ||
53 | KONIK Sylwia | 3814 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:24:01 | ||
54 | NAUDZIUNAS Agnieszka | 3911 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:58:17 | |
55 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 3979 | BROCKWORTH | K30 | 00:00:22 | |||
56 | BALIŃSKA-SANOCKA Aneta | 3745 | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:20:30 | ||
57 | SANOCKA Dorota | 3743 | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:20:46 | ||
58 | MICHALAK Natalia | 4040 | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | SZCZYTNO | K20 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:50 | |
59 | KRAMKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3345 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:54 | ||
60 | BAŃKOWSKA Monika | 3690 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 03:12:35 | |
61 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 3789 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:37:00 | |
62 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Joanna | 3873 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:29:40 | |
63 | STARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4117 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:00:57 | |
64 | NOWAKOWSKA Beata | 3351 | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:13:13 | ||
65 | BARSKA Barbara | 3497 | LUTOWISKA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:12:45 | ||
66 | MARCINKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 3774 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | KOBYŁKA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:57:18 | |
67 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Justyna | 3960 | nightrunners | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:27 | 02:24:44 | |
68 | PUŁKOWSKA Patrycja | 4058 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 03:12:37 | ||
69 | ZAJĄC Anna | 3510 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:28:02 | ||
70 | ZAJĄC Ewelina | 4083 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:37:07 | ||
71 | KUCHEJDA Katarzyna | 4140 | Rk athletics | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:59:55 | |
72 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | 3705 | BigYellowFootAdventureTeam | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:09:02 | |
73 | ŚWIEŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | 3589 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | K20 | 00:00:29 | 02:33:21 | |
74 | BĄK Natalia | 3632 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | BRZEZINY | K20 | 00:00:29 | 02:24:38 | |
75 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 3737 | BigYellowFoot | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:43 | |
76 | GROCHOWSKA Joanna | 4124 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:41:18 | |
77 | WYSOCKA Ilona | 4127 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:56:18 | |
78 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 3404 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:05:50 | |
79 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 3678 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:32:42 | |
80 | KLOCEK Ewelina | 4176 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:47:22 | |
81 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 3444 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:24:46 | |
82 | WICHERKIEWICZ Ilona | 3687 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:13:29 | ||
83 | MAŁEK Hanna | 3860 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:31 | 02:17:14 | ||
84 | SZCZEPANIA Lucyna | 4123 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 03:10:12 | |
85 | BALCEWICZ Magda | 4125 | Składaki pila | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 03:18:37 | |
86 | KLOCEK Paulina | 4177 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K20 | 00:00:31 | 02:32:17 | |
87 | NAROLEWSKA Dorota | 3310 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 03:00:14 | ||
88 | PARZOCH Magdalena | 3342 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:32 | 02:17:17 | ||
89 | ŚLĘZAK Hanna | 4121 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 03:02:25 | |
90 | LECH Agnieszka | 3593 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | ŚWIEBODZICE | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:22:55 | |
91 | SOWULA Magdalena | 4028 | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:33 | 02:08:53 | ||
92 | STĘPIEŃ Marlena | 4011 | BEŁCHATÓW | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:22:10 | ||
93 | GŁÓDŹ Małgorzata | 4030 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:34 | 02:33:39 | ||
94 | FIDALI Beata | 4090 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:22:06 | |
95 | KAMIŃSKA Jolanta | 4136 | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:09 | ||
96 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 3433 | WUEF Club Swadzim Decatlon/Stado Pedzących Ślimaków | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K30 | 00:00:36 | 02:29:56 | |
97 | ZIELIŃSKA CZERBNIAK Izabela | 4017 | Wuef Club Decathalon Swadzim | SKORZEWO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:38:34 | |
98 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 4115 | TKKF MPK Poznań | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:17:54 | |
99 | KOZIRÓG Agnieszka | 3726 | STRYKÓW | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:32:06 | ||
100 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | 3724 | PAKOSŁAW | K20 | 00:00:38 | 02:47:47 | ||
101 | CZAWA Aneta | 3890 | LESKO | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:26:54 | ||
102 | SOBAŃSKA Patrycja | 4006 | kobiety biegają | KOMORNIKI | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:31:21 | |
102 | CISZAK Daria | 3999 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:26:36 | |
104 | KRAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3369 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:38:15 | ||
105 | KRZYŚ Justyna | 3799 | Klub Matiego | JEŻOWE | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:43:40 | |
106 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 3673 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:23:07 | |
107 | GRELA Kinga | 3798 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:10:56 | ||
108 | NAPIONTEK Maria | 4024 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:13:18 | ||
109 | BARON-CZERWIŃSKA Magda | 3663 | wuef club decathlon swadzim | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:22:42 | |
110 | MALETKA Joanna | 3547 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:17:53 | ||
111 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 3666 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:17:57 | |
112 | KARPIŃSKA Anna | 3688 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA-WESOŁĄ | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:43:40 | |
113 | ŁATA Katarzyna | 4156 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:16:13 | ||
114 | KAŹMIERCZAK Malwina | 3680 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:43 | 02:37:20 | |
115 | GUZEK Ewa | 3697 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 02:31:37 | |
116 | PŁATEK Katarzyna | 3795 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:43:44 | ||
117 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 3665 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:29:47 | |
118 | WIECZOREK Beata | 3674 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 03:10:57 | |
119 | LEDWOLORZ Anna | 3691 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:13:40 | |
120 | KNAP Ewa | 3888 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:43:42 | |
121 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 3772 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:51:36 | ||
122 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 3869 | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:00:45 | 03:11:11 | ||
123 | KUHN-ZAWADZKA Joanna | 3939 | Króliczki w plecaku | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:39:08 | |
124 | GRABOWICZ Anna | 3806 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:51:31 | ||
125 | TYLUTKI Kinga | 3830 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:14:48 | ||
126 | LISIECKA Małgorzata | 4095 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:12:46 | |
127 | MARCZAK Grażyna | 3930 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:47 | 02:28:56 | ||
128 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 3922 | Leczo team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:02:31 | |
129 | SIWEK Aleksandra | 3423 | Coca-Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:26:41 | |
130 | RACZYŃSKA Gosia | 3421 | Coca-Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:16:12 | |
131 | STANOSZEK Agnieszka | 3492 | Coca-Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:26:40 | |
132 | KOSIEDOWSKA Marta | 3576 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:14:55 | ||
133 | CIESIELSKA Marta | 3621 | SUCHY LAS | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:23:34 | ||
134 | MRÓWKA Kasia | 4105 | Husaria Race Team | GRODZISK MAZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:37:19 | |
135 | KUCZEWSKA Eliza | 3582 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:15:20 | ||
136 | PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 3629 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:20:39 | |
137 | PLEŚNIAR Lucyna | 4054 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:18:59 | ||
138 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | 3805 | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:50 | 02:16:07 | ||
139 | EPA Karolina | 3967 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:50 | 02:09:32 | |
140 | ZAKRZEWSKA Monika | 3441 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:49 | ||
141 | SZANIAWSKA Agata | 3327 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:52 | 02:53:41 | ||
142 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 3328 | 4everfaster.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:53:42 | |
143 | PIELAK Agnieszka | 3778 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:52 | 02:57:52 | |
144 | BANASZCZYK Maja | 4031 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:40:29 | ||
145 | MACIEJAK Anna | 4101 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:52 | 02:36:46 | |
146 | SŁOWIŃSKA Karolina | 3419 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:00:03 | ||
147 | KRAJEWSKA Justyna | 3854 | Yes Man Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:30:40 | |
148 | KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 4190 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:28:18 | ||
149 | KOWALEWSKA Luiza | 4102 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:53 | 02:37:06 | |
150 | SROCZYŃSKA Justyna | 4012 | Ostre Sroki | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:54 | 02:37:52 | |
151 | STARZYŃSKA Marta | 3531 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:28:54 | |
152 | WITKOWSKA Anetta | 3810 | Centrum Kettlebell Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:55:02 | |
153 | GIEDROJC Iwona | 3451 | PZU Sport Team | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:55 | 02:36:53 | |
154 | ZAWADZKA Anna | 4074 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:57 | 02:36:44 | ||
155 | SZWARC Barbara | 3924 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:57 | 02:38:25 | |
156 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 4043 | STARACHOWICE | K50 | 00:00:57 | 03:01:56 | ||
157 | SOWA Sylwia | 4075 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:58 | 02:54:03 | |
158 | ZADROŻNA Ania | 3619 | OTRĘBUSY | K30 | 00:00:58 | 02:42:42 | ||
159 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 3920 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:44:21 | |
160 | KUSZ Gosia | 3397 | PISARZOWICE | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:22:06 | ||
161 | BIAŁECKA Urszula | 3603 | Axa Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:16:12 | |
162 | GAJOS Anna | 3571 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:13:24 | ||
163 | WINICKA Daria | 3481 | TOSZEK | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:22:02 | ||
164 | OKAPIEC Aleksandra | 3544 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:36:44 | |
165 | ZAGOŃCZYK Dorota | 3645 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K50 | 00:01:02 | 02:37:58 | ||
166 | JANUSZAK Gosia | 3759 | TEAM JANO | OBORNIKI | K40 | 00:01:03 | 02:30:28 | |
167 | PARYS Marzena | 3417 | BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:01:03 | 02:25:33 | |
168 | KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna | 3596 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:04 | 02:40:36 | ||
169 | MILCZAREK Magdalena | 3644 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | K30 | 00:01:04 | 02:22:35 | |
170 | STRĄK Monika | 3938 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | LUBASZ | K20 | 00:01:05 | 02:16:46 | |
171 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 3415 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:06 | 02:38:20 | ||
172 | SZYSZKA Anna | 3486 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:06 | 02:15:47 | ||
173 | KRUK Malgorzata | 3817 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:01:06 | 02:21:22 | ||
174 | SIECZKA Renata | 3850 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:06 | 02:21:07 | ||
175 | KONOPKA Anna | 3466 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:32:47 | |
176 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 4132 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:30:38 | ||
177 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 4131 | HW TRI TEAM | PIASECZNO | K20 | 00:01:07 | 02:11:44 | |
178 | JASIŃSKA Justyna | 4056 | Koteł Team | KAMIONNA | K20 | 00:01:08 | 02:24:21 | |
179 | MATOGA Lucyna | 4042 | SIEPRAW | K50 | 00:01:08 | 02:38:47 | ||
180 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 3731 | Runeda | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:34:31 | |
181 | NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO Karolina | 3916 | DRAMAT_TEAM | DAWIDY BANKOWE | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:49:04 | |
182 | KAWALEC Magdalena | 3862 | brzosteckie owieczki | BRZOSTEK | K30 | 00:01:10 | 02:23:02 | |
183 | KAWALEC Katarzyna | 3861 | brzosteckie owieczki | BRZOSTEK | K30 | 00:01:10 | 02:15:18 | |
184 | SIERPOWSKA-BARTOSIK Agnieszka | 3996 | Vege Runners | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:10 | 02:30:23 | |
185 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 3738 | Runrace.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:27:21 | |
186 | LAZARSKA Małgorzata | 3997 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:13:02 | |
187 | KWAŚNA Weronika | 3681 | PNIEWY | K20 | 00:01:12 | 02:28:38 | ||
188 | SOSZYŃSKA Małgorzta | 3937 | człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:01:12 | 02:42:11 | |
189 | GOŁOŚ Marta | 3494 | ZĄBKI | K20 | 00:01:13 | 02:25:04 | ||
190 | MACIASZ Weronika | 3895 | Grupa Śmierci Rzeźniczek | LEIPZIG | K20 | 00:01:13 | 02:28:31 | |
191 | KOŁOSIONEK Dorota | 3539 | Grupa śmierci rzeźniczek | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:23:55 | |
192 | MAGER Olga | 3758 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:30:18 | ||
193 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 3337 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:16:45 | ||
194 | PRÓCHNIAK Joanna | 3541 | Grupa Śmierci Rzeźniczek | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:45:57 | |
195 | MAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 3769 | Grupa Śmierci Rzeźniczek | PĘCICE MAŁE | K40 | 00:01:15 | 03:02:58 | |
196 | WOJDYŁ Anna | 3599 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:16 | 02:44:41 | ||
197 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | 3713 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:16 | 02:40:18 | ||
198 | MIŁOSZ Maria | 3400 | BRWINÓW | K20 | 00:01:17 | 03:02:41 | ||
199 | BOROWIEC Renata | 3378 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce | DYMINY | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:34:05 | |
200 | MAZUR Klaudia | 3706 | MAZUR FAMILY | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:01:18 | 02:43:53 | |
201 | MAZUR Beata | 3701 | MAZUR FAMILY | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:18 | 02:46:59 | |
202 | KUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 4020 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:28:49 | ||
203 | PIELACHOWSKA Agata | 4015 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:37:28 | ||
204 | PUJSZO Agnieszka | 3537 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:21 | 02:18:00 | ||
205 | GRABARSKA Lidia | 3956 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:21 | 02:31:47 | ||
206 | RIEFF Anna | 3392 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:37:48 | ||
207 | FRANKOWSKA Anna | 3401 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | K50 | 00:01:22 | 02:23:10 | |
208 | FRANKOWSKA Monika | 3389 | BYTOM | K20 | 00:01:22 | 02:36:59 | ||
209 | OSIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3440 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:37:49 | |
210 | ROSIEK Anna | 3908 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:41:33 | |
211 | STUSIŃSKA Jowita | 3926 | Pirorunners | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:27:25 | |
212 | HUZIOR Elżbieta | 4224 | ORZESZE | K40 | 00:01:23 | 02:43:11 | ||
213 | LUZAR Monika | 3375 | MiA | BIELAWA | K40 | 00:01:23 | 02:36:11 | |
214 | SKOREK-BILCZYŃSKA Patrycja | 3653 | #czeladzbiega | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:32:18 | |
215 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | 3664 | Dirty Sparrows | SĘPÓNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K20 | 00:01:23 | 02:28:22 | |
216 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 3696 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:50:40 | ||
217 | OSYDA Sabina | 3729 | SUWAŁKI | K20 | 00:01:23 | 02:40:27 | ||
218 | OSYDA Sylwia | 3325 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:23:50 | ||
219 | NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3635 | Ornage Polska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:21:00 | |
220 | KALBARCZYK Beata | 3628 | Orange Polska | OTWOCK | K50 | 00:01:25 | 02:32:26 | |
221 | WOJDASIEWICZ Kasia | 3659 | REDHILL | K40 | 00:01:25 | 02:41:59 | ||
222 | POSIŁA Joanna | 3971 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:43:57 | |
223 | SMOŁA Ilona | 3498 | CHRZANÓW | K30 | 00:01:26 | 02:21:29 | ||
224 | KLEDYŃSKA Aleksandra | 3651 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:26 | 02:32:35 | ||
225 | BOCIARSKA Magdalena | 3912 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:26 | 02:26:18 | ||
226 | FRĄCKOWIAK Aneta | 3402 | Mamy-Biegamy | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:28:33 | |
227 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 4185 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:46:47 | |
228 | RZEPECKA Justyna | 3323 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:28 | 02:37:35 | ||
229 | MARCINCZAK Anna | 3388 | Mamy-Biegamy | PLEWISKA | K30 | 00:01:28 | 02:42:27 | |
230 | ŻAK Agnieszka | 3609 | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:55:15 | ||
231 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 4242 | Bonda Grudnia | JACKÓW | K50 | 00:01:31 | 02:45:29 | |
232 | BARCZAK Sylwia | 3329 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:31 | 02:56:50 | |
233 | RACZYŃSKA Magdalena | 3987 | ŁĘCZYCA | K20 | 00:01:31 | 02:33:54 | ||
234 | MATYJEWICZ Klaudia | 3326 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:32 | 02:42:56 | ||
235 | KAWSKA Ewa | 3950 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:01:32 | 02:50:48 | ||
236 | BAGIŃSKA Anna | 3936 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:32 | 02:35:57 | ||
237 | ZĘGOTA Izabela | 4072 | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:01:34 | 02:36:13 | ||
238 | SAWCZUK Marta | 3995 | TUP Team/ SGGW Runners | ŁOSICE | K20 | 00:01:34 | 02:37:30 | |
239 | SEREWA Paulina | 3396 | OWM Lublin | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:01:35 | 02:54:41 | |
240 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | 3686 | PRO RUN | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:35 | 02:58:16 | |
241 | JASZCZUK Edyta | 4039 | TUP Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:35 | 02:39:26 | |
242 | DUNIKOWSKA Olga Małgorzata | 3316 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:01:36 | 02:36:55 | ||
243 | DUKIEWICZ Grażyna | 3454 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:01:36 | 02:54:35 | ||
244 | GUZIK Magdalena | 3570 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:37 | 03:05:20 | ||
245 | JUREK Paulina | 3543 | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:01:37 | 03:04:49 | ||
246 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | 3700 | Mamy-Biegamy | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:01:37 | 02:43:09 | |
247 | NIERADKA Katarzyna | 4180 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:38 | 02:23:13 | ||
248 | NIEĆ Melania | 4241 | K30 | 00:01:39 | 02:42:57 | |||
249 | KUNA Katarzyna | 3558 | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:39 | 02:58:16 | ||
250 | PRĘDKA Magdalena | 3751 | Ola Club | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:40 | 02:42:55 | |
251 | WIŚNIEWSKA-PIĄTY Katarzyna | 4087 | 5iatka TEAM | PILICA | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:54:12 | |
252 | MIŁOWSKA Justyna | 3308 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:04:07 | 02:14:14 |
Znaleziono 252 wynik(ów)