Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 910 |
Wystartowało : | 723 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 3514 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 3472 | RADZIONKÓW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 01:50:13 | ||
3 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | 3766 | 12tri.pl / ASICS Frontrunner | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:19 | |
4 | MERCIK Agnieszka | 3770 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:11 | |
5 | WALKOWIAK Iwona | 4138 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:31 | ||
6 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 3447 | SAINT-GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS POLSKA SP. Z O.O. | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:03 | 02:13:47 | |
7 | WALASZCZYK Lucyna | 3985 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:47 | |
8 | ROSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3807 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:21 | ||
9 | JABŁOŃSKA Iza | 3808 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:17 | ||
10 | BARTŁOMIEJSKA Urszula | 3384 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:21 | ||
11 | SZECÓWKA Aneta | 3931 | BISKUPICE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:34 | ||
12 | NOWICKA Iwona | 3947 | Bootcamp Polska | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:25:02 | |
13 | TITZ KOZA Julita | 4013 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:40 | ||
14 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 3917 | Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:26 | |
15 | GADOMSKA Anna | 3615 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:21 | |
16 | CIURZYNSKA Zuzanna | 4169 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:22:39 | |
17 | KOŚNIEWSKA Weronika | 4093 | obozybiegowe.pl / PGE Narodowy | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:57:02 | |
18 | ŁAGOŻNY Jolanta | 3495 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:27 | |
19 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | 4126 | KARCZEW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:14:19 | ||
20 | WALCZAK Izabela | 3370 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:31:39 | ||
21 | PAWELCZYK Anita | 4067 | Ostre Sroki | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:13:47 | |
22 | ZIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 3442 | Lublin Biega/WW Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:43:57 | |
22 | LATO Karolina | 3318 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:43:57 | |
24 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 3553 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:40 | ||
25 | PEDA Kamila | 4050 | KB DZIK | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:20 | 03:01:10 | |
26 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 3367 | SĘDZISZÓW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:07:07 | ||
27 | SZUMIGAJ-MIŁOSZ Alicja | 3872 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:01:30 | ||
28 | MIKULSKA Aneta | 3353 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | OKUNIEW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:15:40 | |
29 | TUREK Paulina | 3647 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:18:48 | |
30 | SARNOWSKA Karolina | 3646 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:07:07 | |
31 | NAUDZIUNAS Agnieszka | 3911 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:58:17 | |
32 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 3979 | BROCKWORTH | K30 | 00:00:22 | |||
33 | KRAMKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3345 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:54 | ||
34 | BAŃKOWSKA Monika | 3690 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 03:12:35 | |
35 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 3789 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:37:00 | |
36 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Joanna | 3873 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:29:40 | |
37 | STARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4117 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:00:57 | |
38 | BARSKA Barbara | 3497 | LUTOWISKA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:12:45 | ||
39 | PUŁKOWSKA Patrycja | 4058 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 03:12:37 | ||
40 | ZAJĄC Anna | 3510 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:28:02 | ||
41 | ZAJĄC Ewelina | 4083 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:37:07 | ||
42 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | 3705 | BigYellowFootAdventureTeam | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:09:02 | |
43 | GROCHOWSKA Joanna | 4124 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:41:18 | |
44 | WYSOCKA Ilona | 4127 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:56:18 | |
45 | KLOCEK Ewelina | 4176 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:47:22 | |
46 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 3444 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:24:46 | |
47 | WICHERKIEWICZ Ilona | 3687 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:13:29 | ||
48 | BALCEWICZ Magda | 4125 | Składaki pila | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 03:18:37 | |
49 | NAROLEWSKA Dorota | 3310 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 03:00:14 | ||
50 | ŚLĘZAK Hanna | 4121 | Składaki Piła | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 03:02:25 | |
51 | LECH Agnieszka | 3593 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | ŚWIEBODZICE | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:22:55 | |
52 | STĘPIEŃ Marlena | 4011 | BEŁCHATÓW | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:22:10 | ||
53 | FIDALI Beata | 4090 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:22:06 | |
54 | KAMIŃSKA Jolanta | 4136 | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:09 | ||
55 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 3433 | WUEF Club Swadzim Decatlon/Stado Pedzących Ślimaków | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K30 | 00:00:36 | 02:29:56 | |
56 | KRZYŚ Justyna | 3799 | Klub Matiego | JEŻOWE | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:43:40 | |
57 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 3673 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:23:07 | |
58 | GRELA Kinga | 3798 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:10:56 | ||
59 | NAPIONTEK Maria | 4024 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:13:18 | ||
60 | BARON-CZERWIŃSKA Magda | 3663 | wuef club decathlon swadzim | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:22:42 | |
61 | MALETKA Joanna | 3547 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:17:53 | ||
62 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 3666 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:17:57 | |
63 | ŁATA Katarzyna | 4156 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:16:13 | ||
64 | GUZEK Ewa | 3697 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 02:31:37 | |
65 | WIECZOREK Beata | 3674 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 03:10:57 | |
66 | LEDWOLORZ Anna | 3691 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:13:40 | |
67 | KNAP Ewa | 3888 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:43:42 | |
68 | KUHN-ZAWADZKA Joanna | 3939 | Króliczki w plecaku | PIŁA | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:39:08 | |
69 | TYLUTKI Kinga | 3830 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:14:48 | ||
70 | LISIECKA Małgorzata | 4095 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:12:46 | |
71 | KOSIEDOWSKA Marta | 3576 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:14:55 | ||
72 | CIESIELSKA Marta | 3621 | SUCHY LAS | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:23:34 | ||
73 | MRÓWKA Kasia | 4105 | Husaria Race Team | GRODZISK MAZ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:37:19 | |
74 | KUCZEWSKA Eliza | 3582 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:15:20 | ||
75 | ZAKRZEWSKA Monika | 3441 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:49 | ||
76 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 3328 | 4everfaster.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:53:42 | |
77 | BANASZCZYK Maja | 4031 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:40:29 | ||
78 | SŁOWIŃSKA Karolina | 3419 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:00:03 | ||
79 | KRAJEWSKA Justyna | 3854 | Yes Man Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:30:40 | |
80 | KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 4190 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:28:18 | ||
81 | SROCZYŃSKA Justyna | 4012 | Ostre Sroki | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:54 | 02:37:52 | |
82 | GIEDROJC Iwona | 3451 | PZU Sport Team | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:55 | 02:36:53 | |
83 | SZWARC Barbara | 3924 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:57 | 02:38:25 | |
84 | ZADROŻNA Ania | 3619 | OTRĘBUSY | K30 | 00:00:58 | 02:42:42 | ||
85 | KUSZ Gosia | 3397 | PISARZOWICE | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:22:06 | ||
86 | BIAŁECKA Urszula | 3603 | Axa Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:01 | 02:16:12 | |
87 | WINICKA Daria | 3481 | TOSZEK | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:22:02 | ||
88 | OKAPIEC Aleksandra | 3544 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:36:44 | |
89 | PARYS Marzena | 3417 | BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:01:03 | 02:25:33 | |
90 | KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna | 3596 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:04 | 02:40:36 | ||
91 | MILCZAREK Magdalena | 3644 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | K30 | 00:01:04 | 02:22:35 | |
92 | SIECZKA Renata | 3850 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:06 | 02:21:07 | ||
93 | KONOPKA Anna | 3466 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:32:47 | |
94 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 4132 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:01:07 | 02:30:38 | ||
95 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 3731 | Runeda | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:34:31 | |
96 | NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO Karolina | 3916 | DRAMAT_TEAM | DAWIDY BANKOWE | K30 | 00:01:09 | 02:49:04 | |
97 | KAWALEC Magdalena | 3862 | brzosteckie owieczki | BRZOSTEK | K30 | 00:01:10 | 02:23:02 | |
98 | KAWALEC Katarzyna | 3861 | brzosteckie owieczki | BRZOSTEK | K30 | 00:01:10 | 02:15:18 | |
99 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 3738 | Runrace.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:27:21 | |
100 | LAZARSKA Małgorzata | 3997 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:11 | 02:13:02 | |
101 | KOŁOSIONEK Dorota | 3539 | Grupa śmierci rzeźniczek | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:23:55 | |
102 | PRÓCHNIAK Joanna | 3541 | Grupa Śmierci Rzeźniczek | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:15 | 02:45:57 | |
103 | WOJDYŁ Anna | 3599 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:16 | 02:44:41 | ||
104 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | 3713 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:16 | 02:40:18 | ||
105 | BOROWIEC Renata | 3378 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce | DYMINY | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:34:05 | |
106 | KUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 4020 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:28:49 | ||
107 | PIELACHOWSKA Agata | 4015 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:01:19 | 02:37:28 | ||
108 | GRABARSKA Lidia | 3956 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:21 | 02:31:47 | ||
109 | RIEFF Anna | 3392 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:37:48 | ||
110 | OSIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3440 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:37:49 | |
111 | ROSIEK Anna | 3908 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:41:33 | |
112 | STUSIŃSKA Jowita | 3926 | Pirorunners | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:01:22 | 02:27:25 | |
113 | SKOREK-BILCZYŃSKA Patrycja | 3653 | #czeladzbiega | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:32:18 | |
114 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 3696 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:50:40 | ||
115 | OSYDA Sylwia | 3325 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:23:50 | ||
116 | NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3635 | Ornage Polska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:21:00 | |
117 | POSIŁA Joanna | 3971 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:25 | 02:43:57 | |
118 | SMOŁA Ilona | 3498 | CHRZANÓW | K30 | 00:01:26 | 02:21:29 | ||
119 | BOCIARSKA Magdalena | 3912 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:26 | 02:26:18 | ||
120 | FRĄCKOWIAK Aneta | 3402 | Mamy-Biegamy | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:28:33 | |
121 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 4185 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:46:47 | |
122 | MARCINCZAK Anna | 3388 | Mamy-Biegamy | PLEWISKA | K30 | 00:01:28 | 02:42:27 | |
123 | ŻAK Agnieszka | 3609 | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:55:15 | ||
124 | BARCZAK Sylwia | 3329 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:31 | 02:56:50 | |
125 | BAGIŃSKA Anna | 3936 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:32 | 02:35:57 | ||
126 | JUREK Paulina | 3543 | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:01:37 | 03:04:49 | ||
127 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | 3700 | Mamy-Biegamy | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:01:37 | 02:43:09 | |
128 | NIERADKA Katarzyna | 4180 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:38 | 02:23:13 | ||
129 | NIEĆ Melania | 4241 | K30 | 00:01:39 | 02:42:57 | |||
130 | WIŚNIEWSKA-PIĄTY Katarzyna | 4087 | 5iatka TEAM | PILICA | K30 | 00:01:40 | 02:54:12 | |
131 | MIŁOWSKA Justyna | 3308 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:04:07 | 02:14:14 |
Znaleziono 131 wynik(ów)