Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 910 |
Wystartowało : | 723 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDUDA Jakub | 4096 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:42 | ||
2 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | 4104 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:36 | ||
3 | KOZA Jan | 3301 | Lokomotiv Majdan | MAJDAN | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:49 | |
4 | KAPAON Łazarz | 3322 | Cazzo Club | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:02 | |
5 | ONISK Kamil | 3422 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:28 | |
6 | GNATOWSKI Przemysław | 3903 | AXA Running Team | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:06 | |
7 | PANEK Damian | 3464 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:55 | ||
8 | GAWRON Paweł | 3682 | FPL Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:36 | |
9 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | 4094 | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:06 | ||
10 | SROMEK Dawid | 4150 | BB Runners | BYSTRA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:37 | |
11 | GONET Maciej | 4165 | Coca-Cola Runners | PŁOŃSK | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:08:31 | |
12 | KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | 3825 | CrossFit Siedlce | ZAMBRÓW | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:13 | |
13 | KRYPSKI Bartosz | 3824 | CrossFit Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:11 | |
14 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 3679 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:28 | ||
15 | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3834 | Crossfit Siedlce | ZBUCZYN | M20 | 00:00:09 | 02:16:40 | |
16 | LIPIŃSKI Maciej | 3884 | CrossFit Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:09 | 02:16:18 | |
17 | ŻOCHOWSKI Adrian | 3587 | mBank | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 02:03:15 | |
18 | RORAT Artur | 3350 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M20 | 00:00:11 | 02:04:06 | |
19 | SIEMBOR Karol | 3752 | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:28 | ||
20 | SITKO Grzegorz | 4188 | M20 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:59 | |||
21 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 3418 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:38:09 | ||
22 | ADAMCZYK Artur | 3519 | BIBICE | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:35:58 | ||
23 | CZECH Mateusz | 4184 | NOWA SÓL | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:49 | ||
24 | KOLIBABSKI Radosław | 3443 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY / Trenerbiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:54:39 | |
25 | GARSTKA Mariusz | 3704 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:57 | ||
26 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 4175 | Roll&Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:20 | |
27 | KĘDRA Piotr | 3793 | Brzozowski Klub Biegacza | BRZOZÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:19 | |
28 | BERTINO Francesco | 3488 | Cazzo Club | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:05 | |
29 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 3652 | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:17 | ||
30 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 3822 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:19 | 01:31:21 | ||
31 | GALKA Piotr | 3940 | Cazzo Club | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:51 | |
32 | MALINOWSKI Jacek | 4171 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:05:12 | |
33 | SURDEL Dawid | 3594 | SĘDZISZÓW | M20 | 00:00:20 | 02:09:09 | ||
34 | MICHALSKI Maciej | 4001 | Cazzo Club | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:33 | |
35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 4166 | Coca-Cola Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 02:34:54 | |
36 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 3364 | NOWY DUNINÓW | M20 | 00:00:23 | 02:16:39 | ||
37 | GUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 3853 | Yes Men Team | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:00:49 | |
38 | CHOJNOWSKI Łukasz | 4052 | Yes Men Team | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 01:58:55 | |
39 | JANOTA Marcin | 3315 | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:42 | 02:16:34 | ||
40 | GÓRSKI Emil | 4100 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:46 | 02:08:12 | |
41 | GRZANKA Marcin | 3710 | Studio27 Pabianice | PABIANICE | M20 | 00:00:48 | 02:09:33 | |
42 | WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław | 3816 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:50 | 02:27:06 | |
43 | KULTYS Łukasz | 3864 | SOBOLEW | M20 | 00:00:51 | 02:18:29 | ||
44 | MANIARA Adam | 4107 | Husaria Race Team | STANISŁAWÓW | M20 | 00:00:51 | 02:31:56 | |
45 | POBORCA Dawid | 3335 | Ciągnąć czy Pchać | KOLBUSZOWA | M20 | 00:00:53 | 02:15:17 | |
46 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 4110 | OLKUSZ | M20 | 00:00:53 | 02:21:26 | ||
47 | DRZEWIECKI Michał | 3877 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:57 | 02:09:29 | ||
48 | SŁOMKA Paweł | 3386 | BIEGNĘ ODCZAROWAĆ RAKA | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:58 | 01:46:30 | |
49 | ZABOROWSKI Filip | 3613 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | WĘGLOWICE | M20 | 00:00:58 | 01:47:11 | |
50 | KASPRZAK Maciej | 4035 | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:58 | 02:29:00 | ||
51 | WŁOCH Michał | 3595 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | PUSZCZEW | M20 | 00:00:59 | 01:49:32 | |
52 | PRZYBYŁ Tomasz | 3994 | KB DęBIEC | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:59 | 02:23:15 | |
53 | NIZIOŁEK Robert | 4133 | Zadyszka | ZABORZE | M20 | 00:01:00 | 02:18:49 | |
54 | JANUSZAK Bartek | 3757 | TEAM JANO | OBORNIKI | M20 | 00:01:03 | 02:29:30 | |
55 | POWIERŻA Adrian | 4055 | Koteł Team | BORZYMY | M20 | 00:01:08 | 02:24:22 | |
56 | URZĘDOWSKI Michał | 3712 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:01:10 | 02:24:04 | ||
57 | ŁUKASIK Bartłomiej | 3359 | PNIEWY | M20 | 00:01:13 | 02:28:14 | ||
58 | KOŚCIAKIEWICZ Jarosław | 3977 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:14 | 02:13:57 | ||
59 | KAPUSTA Dawid | 3484 | Psycho Runner | SZASTARKA | M20 | 00:01:20 | 02:14:18 | |
60 | AUGUST Kajetan | 3538 | Kolega Ryśka | CZELADŹ | M20 | 00:01:21 | 02:14:15 | |
61 | JĘDRA Piotr | 3973 | GARBATKA | M20 | 00:01:24 | 02:12:29 | ||
62 | BAJENA Jan | 3655 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:26 | 02:32:35 | ||
63 | BIENIAS Krzysztof | 3964 | GARBATKA | M20 | 00:01:26 | 02:10:17 | ||
64 | BIENIAS Tomasz | 3998 | GARBATKA LETNISKO | M20 | 00:01:26 | 02:10:16 | ||
65 | WOŁOS Adam | 3982 | GARBATKA LETNISKO | M20 | 00:01:27 | 02:12:04 | ||
66 | LEWICKI Marcin | 4192 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:01:28 | 02:23:51 | ||
67 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 3338 | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:01:29 | 02:25:01 | ||
68 | ZAREMBA Andrzej | 3555 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:29 | 02:30:37 | |
69 | KARBOWIAK Daniel | 4014 | TUP TEAM | ŁOSICE | M20 | 00:01:34 | 02:14:33 | |
70 | LEWCZUK Michał | 4034 | TUP Team | ŁOSICE | M20 | 00:01:34 | 02:22:17 | |
71 | PANCZENKO Kamil | 3343 | OWM Lublin | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:01:36 | 02:54:25 | |
72 | KOŁODZIEJ Mirosław | 3501 | Muzeum Historyczne Miasta Krakowa | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:36 | 02:36:50 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
TADLA Mateusz | 4071 | LUBLIN | M20 | DNF | DNF | |||
MATUSZAK Piotr | 3730 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M20 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)