RZEŹNIK ENIGMA 2018
IV FESTIWAL BIEGU RZEŹNIKA
Organiser : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Date : 2018-06-03
Place : Cisna
Distance : 30 km
Registered : 251
Started : 203
Not finished : 15
Finished : 188
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
30km
Clock
time
30km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1CHMIELOWIEC Anna 3019KB Galeria WarszawaWARSZAWAK401K 400:00:0005:20:15.9505:20:15.95 10:405,6
2GRABOŚ Nina 3027WARSZAWAK402K 600:00:0005:23:57.4005:23:57.40+00:03:4110:475,6
3NAZIMEK Lilianna 3111Suo temporeNOWY SĄCZK403K 1600:00:0005:51:34.2505:51:34.25+00:31:1811:435,1
4RÓŻYCKA Agnieszka 3039NAUKA BIEGAKRAKÓWK404K 1800:00:0005:54:33.8005:54:33.80+00:34:1711:495,1
5PIEKARSKA-NAJBART Alicja 3056Nauka BiegaKRAKÓWK405K 1900:00:0005:54:41.7505:54:41.75+00:34:2511:495,1
6SKURSKA Monika 3048RASZYNK406K 2600:00:0006:14:15.5506:14:15.55+00:53:5912:284,8
7SADOWIŃSKA Adriana 3033Nowa Huta Team/ Wkurw_teamKRAKÓWK407K 2900:00:0006:28:08.7506:28:08.75+01:07:5212:564,6
8KISZKIS Elżbieta 3023Husaria Race TeamWARSZAWAK408K 3200:00:0006:30:31.3506:30:31.35+01:10:1513:014,6
9BŁASIŃSKA Żaneta 3063SPCCIECHOCINEKK409K 3700:00:0006:34:58.6506:34:58.65+01:14:4213:094,6
10MOCZADKO Maria 3244K4010K 4200:00:0006:42:05.4006:42:05.40+01:21:4913:244,5
11JAWOREK Anna 3211Rozbiegamy Nowy DwórNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK4011K 4600:00:0006:54:37.9506:54:37.95+01:34:2213:494,3
12SIERPOWSKA-BARTOSIK Agnieszka 3083vegerunnersŁÓDŹK4012K 4800:00:0007:00:20.4507:00:20.45+01:40:0414:004,3
13ZADROŻNA Dorota 3034Jack RunnerGRUDZIĄDZK4013K 5000:00:0007:04:50.8507:04:50.85+01:44:3414:094,2
14KUSZ Janusz 3155Tokyo TeamBOGUSZYCEK4014K 5100:00:0007:06:13.1507:06:13.15+01:45:5714:124,2
15JODKO Magda 3012a co to będzie?GRUDZIĄDZK4015K 5300:00:0007:06:43.7007:06:43.70+01:46:2714:134,2
16MATUSEWICZ Patrycja 3114ZIELONA GÓRAK4016K 5400:00:0007:07:45.4507:07:45.45+01:47:2914:154,2
17LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena 3079przecinak 77BOLSZEWOK4017K 5600:00:0007:09:49.0507:09:49.05+01:49:3314:194,2
18JANOWSKA Ula 3082GRUDZIĄDZK4018K 5800:00:0007:11:53.9507:11:53.95+01:51:3814:234,2
19POLSKA Joanna 3207Akademia Biegania GrudziądzGRUDZIĄDZK4019K 5900:00:0007:11:54.0507:11:54.05+01:51:3814:234,2
20CICHECKA Anna 3006a co to będzie?GRUDZIĄDZK4020K 6000:00:0007:11:57.1507:11:57.15+01:51:4114:234,2
21KOCYŁA Marzena 3156RUDNIKK4021K 6300:00:0007:19:15.0507:19:15.05+01:58:5914:384,1
Niesklasyfikowani
MIKRUT Małgorzata 3016a co to będzie?GRUDZIĄDZK40DNF DNF DNF--
GNIOT Joanna 3015a co to będzie?GRUDZIĄDZK40DNF DNF DNF--
WIKA-SKOMSKA Joanna 3009a co to będzie?GRUDZIĄDZK40DNF DNF DNF--
Total 24 results.