Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 136 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 136 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_kontrolny 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCIOŁEK Witold | 6047 | Inżynieria Biegania / #AdamCzerwinskiTeam | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:49 | |
2 | GŁUSZKO Przemysław | 6164 | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:40 | |||
3 | ZIELAK Darek | 6142 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:50 | ||
4 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 6094 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:19 | ||
5 | BRATEK Agnieszka | 6177 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:59 | ||
6 | CICHOCKI Rafał | 6015 | Kaj ta meta | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:32 | |
7 | TUCZAPSKI Piotr | 6122 | xRunners | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:08 | |
8 | KOWALEWSKI Kasper | 6054 | Dirty Sparrows | GRUSZCZYN | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:09 | |
9 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz | 6001 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:23 | |
10 | ZAPŁATA Wojciech | 6140 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:59 | ||
11 | WIECZOREK Patryk | 6128 | POTOK | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:07 | ||
12 | KONIK Marcin | 6049 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:15 | ||
13 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 6055 | CONSTRAVIA | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:25 | |
14 | KOCHANIAK Andrzej | 6046 | Włóczybiegi | SOWLANY | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:26 | |
15 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | 6134 | Dirty Sparrows | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:41 | |
16 | HERMAN Paweł | 6032 | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:55 | ||
17 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 6117 | Studio Zdrowia Bydgoszcz | KOBYLARNIA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:48 | |
18 | CHILICKA Marta | 6014 | Red Lion Club | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:55 | |
19 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 6076 | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:56 | ||
20 | SOBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 6105 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:03 | ||
21 | GAZDA Michał | 6024 | CONSTRAVIA | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:29 | |
22 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | 6002 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K20 | 00:00:30 | 01:14:52 | |
23 | KALETA Anna | 6038 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:05 | |
24 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 6009 | Mamy Ruszamy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:07 | |
25 | ANDRZEJCZAK Michał | 6000 | EVERRUN | PODDĘBICE | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:15 | |
26 | BANDEL Adam | 6004 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:17 | |
27 | ŚLIWA Grzegorz | 6114 | .get lost | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:21 | |
28 | MIGACZ Dawid | 6074 | 1x1 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:24 | |
29 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 6075 | Suo tempore | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:00 | |
30 | TOKARZ Marcin | 6149 | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:29 | ||
31 | BUZALSKI Robert | 6011 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:16:40 | |
32 | TABOR Piotr | 6115 | www.tylmanowa.eu | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:44 | |
33 | PIPANS Marek | 6088 | KP PSP Pszczyna | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:04 | |
34 | POPARDA Paweł | 6091 | PZU SPORT TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:04 | |
35 | OBIDOWICZ Agata | 6145 | Mountain Fuel POlska | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:19 | |
36 | ZALEWSKI Jakub | 6139 | Golonka HULS | GĄBIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:38 | |
37 | GUBERNIAK Renata | 6030 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:52 | ||
38 | MARSZAŁEK Magdalena | 6070 | GRAŻYNKI OCR | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:12 | |
39 | DRABIK Jacek | 6018 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:15 | ||
40 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 6086 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:16 | |
41 | SZYMAŃSKI Przemysław | 6113 | Bimberian Warrior | KONICZYNKA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:36 | |
42 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 6155 | SIEPRAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:42 | ||
43 | BŁOŃSKI Piotr | 6008 | SMOLEC | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:19:45 | ||
44 | POGORZELSKA Katarzyna | 6089 | BWM Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:19:49 | |
45 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 6056 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:09 | ||
46 | KINDLER Bartlomiej | 6044 | #BaRUNki | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:12 | |
47 | POGORZELSKI Grzegorz | 6090 | BMW Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:20:28 | |
48 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 6161 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:52 | ||
49 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 6037 | ŁOMAZY | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:21:01 | ||
50 | TYMOSZUK Michał | 6154 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:21:02 | ||
51 | MEDUNA Zbigniew | 6072 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:22:52 | ||
52 | ŁYKO Marcin | 6153 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:05 | ||
53 | WNENT Bartosz | 6156 | PROSZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | ||
54 | WALNIK Rafał | 6152 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:08 | ||
55 | TARKOWSKI Mariusz | 6162 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:13 | ||
56 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 6059 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:11 | 01:23:19 | |
57 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 6157 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:30 | ||
58 | TKACZUK Jacek | 6118 | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:23:33 | ||
59 | JASIOROWSKI Michał | 6036 | MOGIELNICA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:33 | ||
60 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 6093 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:45 | ||
61 | WOLF Weronika | 6132 | 3PBOT, Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:25:13 | |
62 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 6064 | POzytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:25:15 | |
63 | HRYSZKO Robert | 6033 | Train For Skills | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 01:25:17 | |
64 | UCHAŃSKA-STASIAK Justyna | 6123 | TARNOBRZEG | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:26:36 | ||
65 | GRĘBOWIEC Marcin | 6027 | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:26:44 | ||
66 | STEPANCZENKO Rafał | 6109 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:26:59 | |
67 | REDŁOWSKA Bożena | 6095 | Ladies Ultra Run | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 01:27:01 | |
68 | KOPANIA Pawel | 6050 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:17 | ||
69 | KICIŃSKI Piotr | 6040 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:23 | ||
70 | GRZEBIELUCHA Jan | 6160 | LONDYN | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:27:54 | ||
71 | DREWNIK Robert | 6019 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:28:04 | ||
72 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 6131 | BRZESKO | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:28:34 | ||
73 | BIEGAJ Jacek | 6007 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:42 | ||
74 | OBRZUT Bartek | 6077 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:30:21 | ||
75 | KOBIAŁKA Irek | 6045 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:47 | ||
75 | WAŁĘGA Monika | 6125 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:31:48 | ||
77 | KATUS Agata | 6039 | Zabiegany Skaryszew | SKARYSZEW | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:31:49 | |
78 | DULEBSKI Sławomir | 6022 | ZabieganySkaryszew | SKARYSZEW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:53 | |
79 | LIS Martyna | 6066 | ELBLĄG | K20 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:14 | ||
80 | KOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6051 | ELBLĄG | K20 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:15 | ||
81 | PAŁYS Rafał | 6080 | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:32:32 | ||
82 | GRZYBOWSKI Marek | 6029 | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:37 | ||
83 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 6146 | Napieracze | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:04 | |
84 | SOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 6107 | NAPIERACZE | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:08 | |
85 | RÓŻYCKA Agnieszka | 6096 | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:30 | |
86 | MAMICA Andrzej | 6068 | NAUKA BIEGA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:31 | |
87 | OSIAL Aneta | 6079 | ŁUKÓW | K20 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:33 | ||
88 | TOMASZUK Ewelina | 6121 | KORCZÓWKA | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:38 | ||
89 | RYBIENIK Lech | 6098 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:56 | ||
90 | KIJEWSKA - RAJ Karolina | 6041 | SIERADZ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:57 | ||
91 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysiek | 6092 | Reebok Run Crew | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:58 | |
92 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 6116 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:09 | ||
93 | MAJSZCZYK Paulina | 6067 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:20 | |
94 | WARDA Justyna | 6126 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:27 | |
95 | ORDON Dorota | 6078 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:34:36 | ||
96 | STOŃ Wojciech | 6110 | KORZONEK | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:47 | ||
97 | WYGLĄDAŁA Michał | 6137 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:47 | ||
98 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 6082 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:34:51 | ||
99 | GRZELAKOWSKA Małgorzata Agata | 6028 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:54 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:15:00 | ||||||||
100 | KULITA Elżbieta | 6060 | Tak lubię Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:35:28 | |
101 | WILK Magdalena | 6130 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:35 | |
102 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 6106 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:47 | |
103 | BATOREK Bogdan | 6005 | Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:36:27 | |
104 | ZADROŻNA Dorota | 6138 | Jack Runner | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:36:35 | |
105 | SKURSKA Monika | 6102 | RASZYN | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:49 | ||
106 | CEBRAT Ewa | 6012 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:42 | 01:36:57 | |
107 | CEBRAT Tomasz | 6013 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:37:04 | |
108 | LEMIESZ Marcin | 6063 | PIASTOW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:39:03 | ||
109 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 6057 | Husaria Race Team | JASTROWIE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:39:07 | |
110 | STROŃSKA Agnieszka | 6111 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | K40 | 00:00:31 | 01:39:11 | |
111 | TOMASIK Piotr | 6120 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:39:11 | |
112 | TANJGA-NAWROT Konstancja | 6158 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:40 | 01:39:56 | |
113 | NAWROT Michał | 6159 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:40:04 | ||
114 | DŁUGOSZ Kasia | 6017 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:18 | |
115 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 6135 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:06 | |
115 | PAWELEC Justyna | 6084 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:41:15 | |
117 | COFALSKI Jakub | 6016 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:42:45 | ||
118 | KOCZYK Artur | 6048 | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:42:57 | ||
119 | MATYJEWICZ Klaudia | 6071 | Biegowe Endorfiny | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:34 | 01:42:57 | |
120 | SZPAKOWSKA Malgorzata | 6112 | HAARLEM | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:43:24 | ||
121 | GORCZYCA Angelika | 6026 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:30 | ||
122 | LEDWOŃ Aneta | 6061 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:35 | ||
123 | PANENKA Małgorzata | 6081 | Night Runners Gliwice | NIEBOROWICE | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:41 | |
124 | WILCZYŃSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 6129 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:46 | |
125 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 6087 | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:48 | ||
126 | GINTER Grzegorz | 6025 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:12 | |
127 | GINTER Katarzyna | 6148 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:12 | ||
128 | WSZELAK Ilona | 6136 | Łubudubu | PIEŃKI KRÓLEWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:49 | 01:48:55 | |
129 | URBAŃSKA Mariola | 6124 | URBUD Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:35 | |
130 | ŻUK Wiktoria | 6143 | #runFORsmile | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:01:08 | 01:50:02 | |
130 | ŻUK Agata | 6144 | #runFORsmile | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:06 | 01:50:08 | |
132 | FRYBES Agnieszka | 6150 | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:12 | ||
132 | WEBER Agata | 6127 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:23 | |
134 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 6133 | #runFORsmail | ELIZÓWKA | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:50:32 | |
135 | JACZAK Anna | 6035 | #runFORsmile | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:06 | 01:50:43 | |
136 | ŻUBROWSKA Aneta | 6151 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:57 |
Znaleziono 136 wynik(ów)