Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 137 |
Wystartowało : | 117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 116 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Zebrak 16.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGE Beata | 2072 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:55 | ||
2 | KACZMARCZYK Urszula | 2048 | Pro - Run Wrocław / Karkonosz Running Team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:05:56 | |
3 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 2069 | KROBÓW | K20 | 00:00:05 | 02:08:06 | ||
4 | WIADERNA Nina | 2027 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:08:22 | ||
5 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 2054 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:09:17 | ||
6 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2052 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:09:20 | ||
7 | LIBEREK Renata | 2062 | ŁOPUCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:58 | ||
8 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 2102 | PKO BP SA | BOLESŁAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:14:06 | |
9 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 2094 | Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:14:23 | |
10 | BARTŁOMIEJSKA Urszula | 2060 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:45 | ||
11 | STEGNER Anna | 2055 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:13 | ||
12 | FUKS Wiktoria | 2018 | Night Runners + | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:04 | 02:19:32 | |
13 | STEFAŃCZYK Monika | 2003 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:19:39 | |
14 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 2065 | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:21:32 | ||
15 | ŻAK Oliwia | 2011 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 02:22:11 | |
16 | WILCZAK Katarzyna | 2043 | KOBYŁKA | K20 | 00:00:06 | 02:23:10 | ||
17 | KAMINSKA Karolina | 2127 | Shell Kraków / Les Fammes courant dans les Forets | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:26:08 | |
18 | PRYCIŃSKA Wiesława | 2112 | Cafe Szkolna 16 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:29:56 | |
19 | RYŁKO Mariola | 2084 | Solina Team | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:30:57 | |
20 | DROZD Ola | 2092 | JOZEFOW | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:32:31 | ||
21 | JANOWSKA Agnieszka | 2117 | Szatany | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:33:44 | |
22 | ONAK Izabela | 2058 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:33:47 | |
23 | CZAJKA Joanna | 2116 | ŻNIN | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:34:45 | ||
24 | PIETYRA Karolina | 2045 | BILCZA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:35:54 | ||
25 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 2063 | Insane Runners | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:36:02 | |
26 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 2012 | Ochajo Run&Friends | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:36:25 | |
27 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 2002 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:12 | 02:38:22 | |
28 | JUSZCZAK Anna | 2100 | OPATÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:11 | 02:39:22 | ||
29 | GÓRA Natalia | 2082 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 02:42:53 | ||
30 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2030 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:07 | 02:43:03 | |
31 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | 2042 | spc | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:06 | 02:43:06 | |
32 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 2053 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:43:28 | ||
33 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 2000 | Coca Cola Runners | WARASZAWA | K50 | 00:00:07 | 02:43:33 | |
34 | MORAWSKA Anna | 2001 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:07 | 02:43:36 | ||
35 | RACZKOWSKA Beata | 2078 | KIELCE | K50 | 00:00:10 | 02:44:39 | ||
36 | MAJ Anna | 2071 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:45:15 | ||
37 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 2044 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:07 | 02:51:05 | |
38 | BŁASIŃSKA Żaneta | 2064 | CIECHOCINEK | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:51:07 | ||
39 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | 2028 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:55:54 | |
40 | MOCZADŁO Maria | 2035 | spc | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:56:19 | |
41 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 2007 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:10 | 03:00:55 | |
42 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 2095 | STARACHOWICE | K50 | 00:00:10 | 03:04:57 | ||
43 | ROGACKA-RZEPKA Maria | 2070 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 03:05:03 | ||
44 | STOLSKA Renata | 2020 | Mud Goats | POZNAN | K40 | 00:00:10 | 03:05:24 | |
45 | DORSZEWSKA Bożena | 2107 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:07 | 03:06:36 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)