Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-23 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 161 |
Wystartowało : | 123 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 123 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 16.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 2091 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:46 | |
2 | MORAWSKI Filip | 2027 | Filip Morawski | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:41 | |
3 | CISKI Piotr | 2128 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:30 | ||
4 | CHABKO Jacek | 2066 | 2. WOG Wrocław | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:42 | |
5 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 2105 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:07 | ||
6 | SALIK Stanislaw | 2151 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:37 | ||
7 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 2079 | Drużyna Szpiku biegnijmy.pl Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:23 | |
8 | ADAMCZYK Janusz | 2073 | GRÓDEK NAD DUNAJCEM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:11 | ||
9 | SALAK Piotr | 2122 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:21 | ||
10 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 2017 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:40 | ||
11 | KMIEĆ Robert | 2011 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | ||
12 | STAWIARSKI Artur | 2152 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:01 | ||
13 | BRAUN Krzysztof | 2115 | SMARTOYS.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:34 | |
14 | KOCIOŁEK Andrzej | 2055 | Kancelaria Biegowa Staszewscy | OSOWIEC- TRZĘSINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:34 | |
15 | POGORZELSKI Jacek | 2032 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:35 | ||
16 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 2024 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:42 | ||
17 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Maciej | 2119 | KB Maniac Ultra | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:09 | |
18 | BRYLONEK Grzegorz | 2080 | Radio Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:41 | |
19 | ĆWIKLINSKI Maciej | 2065 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:27 | ||
20 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 2167 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:04 | ||
21 | WÓJCIK Michał | 2135 | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:07 | ||
22 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 2096 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:18 | |
23 | KRUZEL Rafal | 2018 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:45 | |
24 | SKALSKI Radosław | 2074 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:51 | |
25 | SZUBART Krzysztof | 2157 | RACIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | PACANOWSKI Robert | 2035 | Wełnica Biega | GNIEZNO | M40 | DQ | 03:13:12 DQ | |
27 | PITAS Andrzej | 2037 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:39 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)