Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Ustrzyki Górne |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 161 |
Wystartowało : | 124 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 2125 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:46 | ||
2 | CISZCZONIK Sebastian | 2159 | Sportiva.pl | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:59 | |
3 | BAKALARZ Emil | 2068 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:30 | ||
4 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | 2109 | Gmina SADKOWICE | JAJKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:46 | |
5 | MORAWSKI Filip | 2027 | Filip Morawski | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:31 | |
6 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 2091 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:33 | |
7 | KUJAWSKI Bartek | 2059 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:31 | |
8 | PRĘDKI Mirosław | 2131 | PRZYSIEKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:22 | ||
9 | CZELNY Tomasz | 2031 | Smashing Pąpkins | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:04 | |
10 | WARSKI Patryk | 2060 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:04 | ||
11 | KNOPEK Robert | 2144 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:30 | ||
12 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 2142 | Crossfit GCW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:13:19 | |
13 | TERESZKIEWICZ Joanna | 2028 | PKO BP | CHMIELNIK | K20 | 00:01:01 | 01:15:26 | |
14 | DUCKI Piotr | 2170 | OTK Rzeźnik | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:46 | |
15 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 2043 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:01:02 | 01:23:40 | |
16 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2168 | Los Bieganeros | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:02 | 01:13:29 | |
17 | GOLBA Łukasz | 2063 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:01:02 | 01:16:50 | |
18 | CISKI Piotr | 2128 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:18:43 | ||
19 | WAŁCZYK Krzysztof | 2083 | ŁOWCE | M30 | 00:01:03 | 01:10:42 | ||
20 | PAWLIŃSKI Adam | 2132 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:14:51 | |
21 | SALIK Stanislaw | 2151 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:01:04 | 01:15:36 | ||
22 | POTĘGA Izabela | 2046 | Delphi Running Team | RUDAWA | K30 | 00:01:05 | 01:20:47 | |
23 | KRUSZEWSKA-SENK Agnieszka | 2062 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:06 | 01:20:22 | |
24 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2012 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:01:50 | 01:20:32 | ||
25 | PIETRASZEWSKI Witold | 2126 | NETBOX BIEGA | GOSTYŃ | M30 | 00:01:50 | 01:17:30 | |
26 | ZAWAL Przemysław | 2020 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:50 | 01:18:21 | |
27 | MAZIARZ Damian | 2047 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:01:51 | 01:16:52 | |
28 | BURANDT Magdalena | 2019 | 123 tri Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:01:51 | 01:23:06 | |
29 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2092 | niezrzeszony | OPATÓWEK | M50 | 00:01:52 | 01:22:45 | |
30 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 2079 | Drużyna Szpiku biegnijmy.pl Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:01:53 | 01:26:42 | |
31 | GIMZICKA Ewa | 2075 | Banda i Wanda | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:53 | 01:26:14 | |
32 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | 2039 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K30 | 00:01:54 | 01:27:51 | |
33 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 2040 | MIELEC | K40 | 00:01:54 | 01:27:09 | ||
34 | ŻULEWSKI Radosław | 2101 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:01:55 | 01:24:58 | ||
35 | CHABKO Jacek | 2066 | 2. WOG Wrocław | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:02:47 | 01:27:39 | |
36 | DARŁAK Lucasz | 2134 | Smashing pąpkins | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:02:48 | 01:39:03 | |
37 | CHWAŁA Artur | 2165 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:02:48 | 01:27:08 | ||
38 | SUROWIEC Grzegorz | 2120 | Besta sp. z o.o. | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:02:48 | 01:14:16 | |
39 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 2105 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:02:49 | 01:31:54 | ||
40 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 2022 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:02:49 | 01:33:08 | ||
41 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 2112 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:02:50 | 01:30:31 | ||
42 | WIADERNA Nina | 2021 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:02:50 | 01:33:07 | ||
43 | PÓŁTORAK Katarzyna | 2081 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:02:50 | 01:34:46 | ||
44 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 2111 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:02:51 | 01:34:12 | ||
45 | SERAFIN Paulina | 2140 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:02:51 | 01:39:02 | ||
46 | SALAK Piotr | 2122 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:02:52 | 01:26:08 | ||
47 | MRUGAŁA Wojciech | 2133 | KiloWaty Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:02:53 | 01:28:22 | |
48 | BAR Tomasz | 2064 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:03:48 | 01:18:30 | ||
49 | WAHL Daniel | 2071 | T.S. AKS Chorzów | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:03:49 | 01:11:37 | |
50 | BIJOŚ Mirosław | 2070 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:03:50 | 01:37:29 | ||
51 | ADAMCZYK Janusz | 2073 | GRÓDEK NAD DUNAJCEM | M40 | 00:03:50 | 01:24:21 | ||
52 | OTAWSKI Maciej | 2050 | Arcadis Running Team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:03:51 | 01:38:10 | |
53 | GOWIN Wiktor | 2147 | Bozony Higgsa | PĘCICE MAŁE | M20 | 00:03:51 | 01:42:11 | |
54 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 2129 | PRZECZNO | M20 | 00:03:52 | 01:22:03 | ||
55 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 2148 | Bozony Higgsa | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:03:52 | 01:42:11 | |
56 | ĆWIKLINSKI Maciej | 2065 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:03:53 | 01:21:26 | ||
57 | BRAUN Krzysztof | 2115 | SMARTOYS.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:03:53 | 01:24:37 | |
58 | DZIAŁO Agnieszka | 2041 | MIELEC | K30 | 00:03:54 | 01:47:42 | ||
59 | SIKORA Paweł | 2149 | Kraboludzie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:03:54 | 01:30:28 | |
60 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2084 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M50 | 00:03:54 | 01:33:48 | |
61 | KMIEĆ Robert | 2011 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:03:55 | 01:35:02 | ||
62 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 2017 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:04:46 | 01:34:31 | ||
63 | MISIEK Marek | 2014 | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa Paczka | GŁUCHOŁAZY | M50 | 00:04:46 | 01:14:19 | |
64 | CEGLARZ Jacek | 2153 | KIELNAROWA | M30 | 00:04:46 | 01:39:50 | ||
65 | KREFT Dorota | 2164 | Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:04:47 | 01:33:30 | |
66 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 2016 | Nie teraz, potem | SIEMIANOWICE SL. | M30 | 00:04:47 | 01:33:39 | |
67 | KREBS Marcin | 2107 | RUN&SMILE PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:04:48 | 01:41:45 | |
68 | BRYLONEK Grzegorz | 2080 | Radio Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:04:48 | 01:14:43 | |
69 | KRUZEL Rafal | 2018 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:04:48 | 01:50:59 | |
70 | POGORZELSKI Jacek | 2032 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:04:49 | 01:39:24 | ||
71 | STAWIARSKI Artur | 2152 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:04:49 | 01:38:17 | ||
72 | GAŁUSZEK Michał | 2045 | EPO Racing Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:04:49 | 01:36:03 | |
73 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 2086 | Krupols Team | RASZYN | M20 | 00:04:50 | 01:48:07 | |
74 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2052 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:04:50 | 01:42:43 | ||
75 | CZAJKA Joanna | 2072 | ŻNIN | K30 | 00:04:51 | 01:50:23 | ||
76 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2156 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:04:51 | 01:14:26 | ||
77 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Maciej | 2119 | KB Maniac Ultra | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:05:36 | 01:50:23 | |
78 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 2169 | Na Bucie | CISNA | M50 | 00:05:37 | 01:47:48 | |
79 | ZIELONKA Adam | 2121 | Amicus AR | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:05:37 | 01:50:37 | |
80 | KOBYLAŃSKI Piotr | 2158 | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:05:38 | 01:32:22 | ||
81 | SZUBART Krzysztof | 2157 | RACIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:05:38 | 01:25:28 | ||
82 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 2167 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:05:38 | 01:52:03 | ||
83 | LEGENDZIEWICZ Iga | 2069 | MILICZ | K30 | 00:05:39 | 01:50:07 | ||
84 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 2096 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:05:39 | 01:38:09 | |
85 | GORCZYCA Aneta | 2094 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:05:39 | 02:02:45 | ||
86 | CZYZEWSKA Mariola | 2026 | 12tri.pl Druzyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:05:40 | 02:02:24 | |
87 | ORIOL-SIGNERSKA Monika | 2053 | XTEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.pl | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:05:41 | 02:04:05 | |
88 | PROCHWICZ Tomasz | 2099 | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:06:32 | 01:50:22 | ||
89 | SZEWCZUK Sylwester | 2127 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:06:32 | 01:54:10 | ||
90 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 2100 | RUNrecord.pl | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:06:33 | 01:59:08 | |
91 | WÓJCIK Grażyna | 2136 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:06:34 | 02:01:29 | ||
92 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 2067 | Everrun | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 00:06:34 | 01:49:46 | |
93 | WÓJCIK Michał | 2135 | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:06:35 | 02:01:27 | ||
94 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Olga | 2117 | GDANSK | K40 | 00:06:35 | 01:55:14 | ||
95 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2033 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:06:36 | 01:41:33 | |
96 | SNARSKA Katarzya | 2036 | Albatrosy | JOZEFOSLAW | K30 | 00:06:38 | 02:01:34 | |
97 | KOCIOŁEK Andrzej | 2055 | Kancelaria Biegowa Staszewscy | OSOWIEC- TRZĘSINA | M40 | 00:07:32 | 01:44:28 | |
98 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 2155 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:07:33 | 01:45:14 | ||
99 | SKALSKI Radosław | 2074 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:07:34 | 01:19:03 | |
100 | ŚWIDERSKA Joanna | 2143 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:07:34 | 01:50:04 | ||
101 | ŻYCHLIŃSKA Agata | 2141 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:07:35 | 01:50:04 | ||
102 | HAUTON Monika | 2013 | Nie teraz, potem | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:07:36 | 01:45:19 | |
103 | SELWA Katarzyna | 2103 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:07:36 | 01:54:37 | ||
104 | SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 2023 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:07:36 | 02:00:29 | |
105 | KOŚCIUCH Justyna | 2166 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:07:46 | 01:37:06 | ||
106 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 2118 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:08:30 | 01:34:11 | |
107 | STODULSKI Tomasz | 2015 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:08:34 | 01:50:36 | ||
108 | KOPERA Anna | 2124 | Kamzik Team | TRZEMEŚNIA | K40 | 00:08:35 | 01:41:25 | |
109 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 2024 | RADOM | M40 | 00:08:36 | 01:50:33 | ||
110 | BRAUN Maria | 2116 | SMARTOYS.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:08:37 | 01:42:05 | |
111 | FLAK Łukasz | 2049 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M30 | 02:15:33 | 01:20:48 | |
112 | KWIECIEŃ Sebastian | 2048 | Zapierdalacze | WROCLAW | M30 | 02:15:33 | 01:20:36 | |
113 | PITAS Andrzej | 2037 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 02:15:33 | 01:39:10 | |
114 | PITAS Piotr | 2038 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M20 | 02:15:33 | 01:39:13 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 2093 | PRĄDY | M60 | DQ | 02:04:37 DQ | ||
DQ | PACANOWSKI Robert | 2035 | Wełnica Biega | GNIEZNO | M40 | DQ | 02:34:46 DQ | |
DQ | PACANOWSKA Agnieszka | 2034 | Wełnica Biega | GNIEZNO | K40 | DQ | 02:34:43 DQ | |
DQ | JODŁOWSKA Wioletta | 2054 | XTEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.pl | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40 | DQ | 02:34:43 DQ | |
DQ | STRZELECKI Artur | 2078 | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | M50 | DQ | 02:14:18 DQ | ||
DQ | LOS Anna | 2044 | Turlam się Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | DQ | 02:21:41 DQ | |
DQ | GÓRA Daniel | 2108 | MILICZ | M30 | DQ | 02:16:09 DQ | ||
DQ | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | 2162 | ŁOMŻA | M30 | DQ | 02:16:03 DQ | ||
DQ | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2077 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | DQ | 02:25:13 DQ | ||
DQ | DORSZEWSKA Bożena | 2076 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | DQ | 02:25:11 DQ |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)