Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Ustrzyki Górne |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 64 |
Wystartowało : | 51 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 50 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 67 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:03 | |
2 | GARDENER Jacek | 39 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:32 | |
3 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | 30 | CKBabcie | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:59 | |
4 | PRĘDKI Mirosław | 59 | Jasło | PRZYSIEKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:15 | |
5 | CIOSMAK Andrzej | 40 | PZU SPORT TEAM | BRATKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:05 | |
6 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 24 | CKBabcie | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | |
7 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 31 | CKBabcie | PODZAMCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | |
8 | JOSYPENKO Jędrzej | 66 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:11 | |
8 | JOSYPENKO Bożena | 65 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:14 | |
10 | WĘGIELEWSKI Bartosz | 52 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:43 | ||
11 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 28 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:04 | |
12 | BONDARA Sylwia | 71 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:17 | |
13 | TOMCZYK Ferdynand | 48 | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | GRYFINO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:42 | |
14 | WOSIK Marek | 68 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:09 | ||
15 | CYGANEK Grzegorz | 47 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:47 | |
16 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 73 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | |
17 | STAN Marcin | 38 | White Rabbit Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | |
18 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 63 | Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:26 | |
19 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Michał | 37 | KRUPOLS TEAM | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:32 | |
20 | FĄFARA Marek | 17 | KS KOZIOŁEK | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:56 | |
21 | BARCEWICZ Marta | 54 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka Olsztyn | BISZTYNEK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:45 | |
22 | STAWIARSKI Jakub | 55 | LongPlay Gorzów Wlkp | KŁODAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:20 | |
23 | KWIATEK Tomasz | 25 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:43 | |
24 | KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 10 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:09 | |
25 | PRÓBAN Robert | 64 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | |
26 | ŁYSAKIEWICZ Paweł | 13 | NSK PERON | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:28 | |
27 | ZIELIŃSKI Zbigniew | 26 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:53 | |
28 | GREWIŃSKI Tomasz | 43 | RUN KAYAX RUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:06 | |
29 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 36 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:12 | |
30 | GURDEK Weronika | 19 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:29 | |
31 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 27 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:30 | |
32 | GAURA Łukasz | 11 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:29 | |
33 | GŁOWACKI Michał | 50 | Łęczyca | ŁĘCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:33 | |
34 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 18 | Radom | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:57 | |
35 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | 46 | Piastów | PIASTÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:16 | |
36 | KRYSIAK Robert | 53 | BORZĘCIN MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:19 | ||
37 | SŁOWIŃSKI Karol | 72 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:06 | ||
38 | ZARZYCKA Monika | 12 | KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:07 | |
39 | BUĆKO Artur | 21 | Jelenia Góra | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:29 | |
40 | GURAK-STENCEL Izabela | 62 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | |
41 | STENCEL Piotr | 61 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:56 | |
42 | DMOWSKI Paweł | 51 | Łęczyca | ŁĘCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:58 | |
43 | LENARCZYK Marcin | 42 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:21 | ||
44 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 33 | warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:23 | |
45 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 34 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:14 | |
46 | ANTOSZ Monika | 20 | Norafsport | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:46 | |
47 | KONIK Jarosław | 56 | BBL Kraków-Norafsport | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | |
48 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 57 | Prądy | PRĄDY | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:41 | |
49 | JEŻAK Joanna | 58 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:43 | |
50 | BRZEZOWSKA Beata | 69 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:21 | |
51 | FIJALKOWSKI Radosław | 49 | GCW CrossFit Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)