Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2018-05-31 |
Place : | Bieszczady |
Distance : | 53 km |
Registered : | 426 |
Started : | 339 |
Not finished : | 142 |
Finished : | 197 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | Lopienka 10km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 35km | Przyslup 44km | Net time 53km | Clock time 53km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 1403 | Salomon Sunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:35 | 02:52:44 | 03:57:26 | 05:00:30 | 06:06:40.50 | 06:06:43.15 | 6:55 | 8.7 (100%) | ||
2 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1048 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2 | K 11 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | 03:45:17 | 05:23:44 | 06:54:35 | 08:27:26.85 | 08:27:40.55 | +02:20:57 (27.8%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (72.4%) | ||
3 | KOCZUR Tamara | 1305 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 3 | K 14 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:11 | 03:44:29 | 05:34:25 | 07:21:10 | 09:03:40.00 | 09:03:54.50 | +02:57:11 (32.6%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (66.7%) | |
4 | MASŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1140 | Eskadra Kraków | SZCZEKOCINY | K40 | 4 | K 18 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:05 | 04:08:02 | 05:51:50 | 07:31:59 | 09:10:27.65 | 09:10:43.45 | +03:04:00 (33.4%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (66.7%) | |
5 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 1196 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 5 | K 22 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:46 | 04:11:36 | 06:05:43 | 07:46:38 | 09:31:31.05 | 09:31:37.90 | +03:24:54 (35.8%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (64.4%) | ||
6 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1202 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 6 | K 23 | 00:00:28 | 01:30:56 | 04:11:20 | 06:06:12 | 07:56:13 | 09:45:36.65 | 09:46:05.05 | +03:39:21 (37.4%) | 11:02 | 5.4 (62.1%) | |
7 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 1034 | GDYNIA | K40 | 7 | K 26 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:24 | 04:15:25 | 06:11:06 | 07:59:37 | 09:53:50.15 | 09:54:05.85 | +03:47:22 (38.3%) | 11:12 | 5.4 (62.1%) | ||
8 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 1374 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 8 | K 28 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:18 | 04:17:19 | 06:25:19 | 08:19:29 | 10:06:06.25 | 10:06:27.15 | +03:59:44 (39.5%) | 11:26 | 5.2 (59.8%) | |
8 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | 1041 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 8 | K 28 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:18 | 04:26:48 | 06:26:08 | 08:19:30 | 10:06:06.70 | 10:06:27.15 | +03:59:44 (39.5%) | 11:26 | 5.2 (59.8%) | |
10 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 1387 | 577-101-06-19 | ŻARKI -JAWORZNIK | K40 | 10 | K 31 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:01 | 04:15:26 | 06:43:18 | 08:45:04 | 10:36:05.15 | 10:36:19.80 | +04:29:36 (42.4%) | 12:00 | 5 (57.5%) | |
11 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1417 | Oborygeni | K40 | 11 | K 34 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:51 | 04:21:46 | 06:46:11 | 08:38:27 | 10:40:39.80 | 10:40:52.35 | +04:34:09 (42.8%) | 12:05 | 5 (57.5%) | ||
12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1108 | Skinline | UNISŁAW | K40 | 12 | K 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:34 | 04:48:48 | 06:56:58 | 08:54:52 | 11:09:31.10 | 11:09:41.95 | +05:02:58 (45.2%) | 12:37 | 4.7 (54.0%) | |
13 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | 1340 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | 13 | K 41 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | 04:40:35 | 06:55:00 | 08:55:31 | 11:09:20.65 | 11:09:42.40 | +05:02:59 (45.2%) | 12:37 | 4.8 (55.2%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 1047 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 04:42:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WEILAND Emila | 1144 | UNISŁAW | K40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | 04:57:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 1291 | KRAKÓW | K40 | DNF | 01:30:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1329 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ABRAMCZYK Eliza | 1242 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:46:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
FIGURSKA Honorata | 1339 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | DNF | 01:50:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KACZMAREK Magdalena | 1104 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SOBOL Agnieszka | 1278 | KATOWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SKURSKA Monika | 1074 | RASZYN | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1105 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KACZMAREK Agata | 1103 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1045 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:00:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 25 results.