Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-05-31 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 426 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 142 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 10km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 35km | Przyslup 44km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 1403 | Salomon Sunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:35 | 02:52:44 | 03:57:26 | 05:00:30 | |
2 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1048 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | 03:45:17 | 05:23:44 | 06:54:35 | ||
3 | KOCZUR Tamara | 1305 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:11 | 03:44:29 | 05:34:25 | 07:21:10 | |
4 | MASŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1140 | Eskadra Kraków | SZCZEKOCINY | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:05 | 04:08:02 | 05:51:50 | 07:31:59 | |
5 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 1196 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:46 | 04:11:36 | 06:05:43 | 07:46:38 | ||
6 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1202 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:30:56 | 04:11:20 | 06:06:12 | 07:56:13 | |
7 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 1034 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:24 | 04:15:25 | 06:11:06 | 07:59:37 | ||
8 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 1374 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:18 | 04:17:19 | 06:25:19 | 08:19:29 | |
8 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | 1041 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:18 | 04:26:48 | 06:26:08 | 08:19:30 | |
10 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1417 | Oborygeni | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:51 | 04:21:46 | 06:46:11 | 08:38:27 | ||
11 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 1387 | 577-101-06-19 | ŻARKI -JAWORZNIK | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:01 | 04:15:26 | 06:43:18 | 08:45:04 | |
12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1108 | Skinline | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:34 | 04:48:48 | 06:56:58 | 08:54:52 | |
13 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | 1340 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | 04:40:35 | 06:55:00 | 08:55:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SKURSKA Monika | 1074 | RASZYN | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOBOL Agnieszka | 1278 | KATOWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 1291 | KRAKÓW | K40 | DNF | 01:30:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1329 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FIGURSKA Honorata | 1339 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | DNF | 01:50:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 1047 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 04:42:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1045 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:00:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WEILAND Emila | 1144 | UNISŁAW | K40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | 04:57:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Magdalena | 1104 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KACZMAREK Agata | 1103 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ABRAMCZYK Eliza | 1242 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:46:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1105 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)