RZEŹNIK SKY 2018

Organizator:
Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data:
2018-05-31
Miejsce:
Bieszczady
Dystans:
53 km
Zgłoszonych:
426
Wystartowało:
338
Nie ukończyło:
141
Ukończyło:
197
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: 10km | 25km | 35km | 44km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/M10km25km35km44kmKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
53km
Czas
brutto
53km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1GORCZYCA Bartosz 1381SALCO GARMIN TEAMSKOŁYSZYNM201M 100:58:1202:29:2103:27:4104:24:4905:22:20.8505:22:25.55 6:049.9
2GUTT Piotr 1380PORONINM202M 201:04:0902:33:3803:36:4604:38:4705:40:04.9005:40:07.55+00:17:426:259.4
3FARON Robert 1289SALCO GARMIN SPORTZALESIEM401M 300:58:5502:31:3303:32:5104:34:1600:15:0005:46:10.3505:46:13.25+00:23:476:149.6
4GRZĄDZIEL Dominik 1027ATTIQ TEAM SALMINGDZIEKANOWICEM301M 400:59:0202:33:4803:35:4604:34:5000:15:0005:46:27.7005:46:30.25+00:24:046:159.6
5FICEK Roman 1287KW KRAKÓWSKAWICAM203M 501:05:2502:53:4204:02:1905:13:2706:20:20.0006:20:25.00+00:57:597:108.4
6SWOBODA Marek 1325BYLEDOBIEC ANINWAŁBRZYCHM501M 601:04:4202:50:2404:02:4305:07:5106:21:44.8006:21:48.80+00:59:237:128.3
7SIKORA Sebastian 1332ACEL GDYNIAGDYNIAM402M 701:04:0602:52:4504:00:4505:09:3706:24:55.7006:24:59.50+01:02:337:158.3
8PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz 1182ROCK&RUNWARSZAWAM302M 801:05:3202:55:3804:07:1805:16:3506:27:53.8506:27:57.85+01:05:327:198.2
9CZUBA Jarek 1299ABOVE2000PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIM204M 901:00:3302:49:0304:10:1605:21:3406:34:25.6006:34:29.30+01:12:037:268.1
10SOBCZAK Henryk 1416S.H.T I GORĄCY POTOKNOWY TARGM303M 1001:13:1802:56:2704:12:2405:25:5506:38:04.7506:38:07.30+01:15:417:308
11MALINOWSKI Mateusz 1323MYSŁOWICEM304M 1101:04:4402:55:3204:15:4405:32:2006:46:30.7506:46:34.45+01:24:087:407.8
12KORPALSKI Tomasz 1115BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄGDYNIAM305M 1201:11:3003:08:5004:24:2405:35:3706:50:30.6506:50:44.65+01:28:197:447.7
13ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel 1221NOWA HUTA TEAMKRAKÓWM306M 1301:16:3803:10:5904:27:4005:49:0407:09:18.0507:09:22.75+01:46:578:067.4
14ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz 1128TT SZCZECINSZCZECINM403M 1401:10:0103:14:2404:34:5305:51:5507:12:55.4007:12:58.60+01:50:338:107.3
15ŻORNIAK Mateusz 1131MEGA FASON SIENIAWASIENIAWAM205M 1501:13:5603:10:1104:33:2905:59:0907:18:56.4007:19:02.10+01:56:368:167.2
16BADOWSKI Aleksander 1371TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKAWARSZAWAM307M 1601:02:1602:54:4304:25:0705:58:1407:25:45.6007:25:49.30+02:03:238:247.1
17SIEMIENIEC Marcin 1085NOAWROCŁAWM308M 1701:08:4303:06:3404:35:4105:58:4107:27:28.1007:27:32.65+02:05:078:267.1
18KOZYRA Paweł 1302RUNNERPAWCISLAW UME LUB STAY INSANELUBLINM206M 1801:13:3403:09:1804:38:5305:58:4107:30:03.1507:30:07.15+02:07:418:297.1
19BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 1388HUSARIA RACE TEAMBOLECHOWICEM207M 1901:16:1703:22:3304:58:0106:14:2507:35:45.3507:36:02.80+02:13:378:357
20ZALEWSKI Dariusz 1258KWTGDAŃSKM404M 2001:14:1203:15:5904:52:3806:12:3407:38:21.3507:38:25.20+02:15:598:386.9
21GRYGIEL Marek 1024JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWM405M 2101:09:2703:13:0104:48:1006:16:1507:39:22.3507:39:30.00+02:17:048:406.9
22BADURA Adam 1330FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIRYBNIKM406M 2201:14:2703:24:4204:55:1906:17:4707:40:24.9007:40:32.65+02:18:078:416.9
23ZAGLANICZNY Dominik 1247GDANSKM309M 2301:12:1203:24:4404:56:4506:22:4307:42:19.5007:42:27.60+02:20:028:436.9
24KATARZYŃSKI Marek 1290PAWŁOWICEM3010M 2401:16:3603:25:3704:58:4806:23:4307:46:56.7507:47:09.90+02:24:448:486.8
25OLESIAK Grzegorz 1444GORCE ULTRA TRAILWARSZAWAM502M 2501:13:5603:15:0704:58:3006:24:3307:47:29.5007:47:40.35+02:25:148:496.8
26KACZMAREK Łukasz 1198KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIECKAMIENIECM208M 2601:15:1603:27:4505:02:4706:28:3607:51:31.9507:51:40.40+02:29:148:536.7
27NIŻNIK Marcin 1365NOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAMMIEJSCE PIASTOWEM407M 2701:12:5103:18:4204:46:4806:19:2807:52:51.9507:52:56.65+02:30:318:556.7
28LEWANDOWSKI Paweł 1276RZESZÓWM408M 2801:11:4203:19:3905:04:0006:30:2307:54:57.1007:55:11.35+02:32:458:576.7
29ORCHOLSKI Witold 1313T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃTORUŃM409M 2901:10:0103:20:3105:16:5506:36:1707:57:52.6007:57:58.00+02:35:329:016.7
30WOJCIECHOWSKI Jaroslaw 1092CZASEM BIEGAMKIELCEM503M 3001:14:5503:26:5004:59:3706:28:2008:00:15.5008:00:20.95+02:37:559:036.6
31KUC Wojciech 1171WARSZAWAM3011M 3101:12:2103:24:4104:59:0706:31:4708:00:33.4008:00:49.20+02:38:239:046.6
32KONOPKA Sławek 1413FUNDACJA NA RATUNEKM4010M 3201:15:1903:30:0105:08:3706:36:0508:01:39.8008:01:43.95+02:39:189:056.6
33WALCZAK Paweł 1238WREXHAMM209M 3301:15:4703:21:1304:57:2706:29:0308:02:54.5008:03:08.20+02:40:429:066.6
34STACHURSKI Paweł 1397ŁAŃCUTM3012M 3401:12:4203:21:1005:04:3306:27:4008:02:53.6008:03:08.25+02:40:429:066.6
35LUBAŃSKI Robert 1132BUKOWICEM504M 3501:12:5103:28:2605:06:4106:35:5408:04:29.9508:04:35.00+02:42:099:086.6
36TYCZKA Wojciech 1383CIDRY LOTAJOMRADZIONKÓWM2010M 3601:22:3103:36:4205:10:4306:39:2308:10:08.7508:10:26.60+02:48:019:146.5
37PUDŁO Mateusz 1422HUSARIA RACE TEAMWARSZAWAM2011M 3701:10:4103:28:5605:14:5306:41:1208:11:10.9508:11:16.80+02:48:519:166.5
38GRABOWSKI Błażej 1336JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAM3013M 3801:09:4303:26:5405:09:1006:44:4508:12:43.7008:12:51.25+02:50:259:176.5
39ŚWIERAD Krystian 1231RZEPEDZM2012M 3901:15:4703:29:4205:14:4306:44:0708:14:46.4508:15:00.35+02:52:349:206.4
40ZAPŁATA Wojciech 1148GORLICEM4011M 4001:14:5403:18:3504:58:4506:30:1008:15:36.8008:15:48.45+02:53:229:216.4
41WALENCIK Grzegorz 1037KEEPMOVING.PLELBLAGM3014M 4101:23:5503:33:0405:10:4306:42:1808:15:20.6508:15:55.35+02:53:299:206.4
42TYPIŃSKI Paweł 1026PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOJUTROSINM2013M 4201:14:2203:31:4705:12:4306:48:2908:19:44.7008:19:52.85+02:57:279:256.4
43DEREZIŃSKI Piotr 1106WROCŁAWM3015M 4301:18:5503:38:0105:22:3406:48:3108:19:41.6508:19:58.00+02:57:329:256.4
44JAZŁOCKI Łukasz 1316TWDWWARSZAWAM3016M 4401:15:4403:27:2805:07:5206:44:4308:20:41.4008:21:04.95+02:58:399:266.4
45SARKA Bartłomiej 1411M3017M 4501:23:2003:38:5105:19:5506:52:2608:23:05.9508:23:16.30+03:00:509:296.3
46POPIEL Andrzej 1309KRAKÓWM3018M 4601:10:1403:18:3704:55:0006:52:5308:25:12.7508:25:18.10+03:02:529:316.3
47KUCHARSKI Waldemar 1095SZCZECINM4012M 4701:18:2603:41:4405:25:3306:54:1408:26:07.0508:26:07.05+03:03:419:326.3
48SZAPORÓW Łukasz 1044SPARTAN RACE TEAM GROUP PROSZOWICEROSZOWICEM3019M 4801:12:3003:28:2105:14:1706:50:3508:32:15.5008:32:21.45+03:09:559:396.2
49PARWA Michał 1038DZIEKANOWICEM3020M 4901:24:1303:45:2305:35:3907:06:2408:32:39.5008:32:50.00+03:10:249:406.2
50GARCZYŃSKI Darek 1164KATOWICEM4013M 5001:22:5603:38:2405:20:5306:58:2308:32:45.7008:33:00.25+03:10:349:406.2
51PYRKOSZ Damian 1060G.B.U.R.RZESZÓWM4014M 5101:22:0103:44:2605:32:1607:04:2908:35:55.4008:36:22.15+03:13:569:446.2
52MARS Maksymilian 1379CODLAKE ACTIVE TEAMKRAKÓWM4015M 5201:19:3803:42:4605:26:3306:59:4408:36:47.9008:36:54.45+03:14:289:456.2
53JURCZAK Roman 1065RZESZÓWM601M 5301:17:1103:50:5205:36:2507:04:5708:38:11.4008:38:15.25+03:15:499:466.1
54TATARA Marek 1257KGBKOSTRZYN NAD ODRAM4016M 5401:22:2803:51:1005:33:4407:01:3108:38:51.2008:38:54.40+03:16:289:476.1
55GRZĄDKA Przemysław 1359PZU SPORT TEAMWARSZAWAM3021M 5501:14:5503:33:2205:31:2807:01:3408:40:26.2008:40:31.85+03:18:069:496.1
56SEKUŁA Mirek 1236INFINITY RUNNER'S TEAM GRYBÓWGRYBÓWM4017M 5601:31:1003:50:5005:38:2607:06:5708:40:19.0008:40:44.65+03:18:199:496.1
57GOZDOWSKI Paweł 1326TERESINM4018M 5701:18:3403:34:3805:16:5107:01:0608:43:21.3008:43:29.55+03:21:049:526.1
58SALSKI Rafał 1137ŻYRARDÓWM505M 5801:13:5703:36:1505:18:1606:59:1608:43:30.7008:43:34.40+03:21:089:526.1
59RAJNER Krzysztof 1077ULTRA KOSZALINKOSZALINM3022M 5901:14:2603:38:4005:26:2307:05:1408:43:27.7508:43:35.85+03:21:109:526.1
60KOZA Jan 1400LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN/ GOPR BIESZCZADYCISNAM2014M 6001:11:1203:36:0405:26:4607:07:2908:44:45.0508:44:49.20+03:22:239:546.1
61RZEPNICKI Łukasz 1385TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYTORUŃM3023M 6101:22:1003:44:0505:31:1907:01:3108:46:10.3008:46:44.85+03:24:199:556
62ZYZAK Daniel 1338SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM3024M 6201:19:2903:35:3905:25:2307:06:0108:46:39.4008:46:49.65+03:24:249:566
63JANOWSKI Mariusz 1147AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZM4019M 6301:23:2103:57:4105:51:0807:26:2508:49:30.4008:49:46.10+03:27:209:596
64JAWORSKI Konrad 1264KRAKÓWM3025M 6401:13:5703:35:1305:20:3907:03:3308:49:37.8008:49:49.55+03:27:249:596
65RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz 1066KATOWICEM3026M 6501:22:4503:45:0005:31:3707:14:3708:50:11.1008:50:32.50+03:28:0610:006
66GESSLER Łukasz 1090BIESYGOŚCICINOM3027M 6601:18:5003:38:5305:37:4207:16:0408:52:25.0008:52:31.25+03:30:0510:026
67JANAS Dariusz 1178BIEGACZE JUNIORA - RUNNERS TEAMCZERWONAKM4020M 6701:25:1504:04:3505:50:0907:21:3208:57:01.5508:57:08.40+03:34:4210:075.9
68KRAWCZYK Kamil 1312LOTOS RUNNING TEAMJANOWIECM2015M 6801:12:2603:27:4205:26:0607:18:2108:57:47.4008:58:00.05+03:35:3410:085.9
69LASKO Łukasz 1089BIESYGDYNIAM3028M 6901:19:1703:54:1005:41:3407:24:3508:58:31.1008:58:37.45+03:36:1110:095.9
70 KORCZ Daniel 1423JAWORZNO RUNNERS PRO TEAMM3029M 7001:10:3903:21:5704:58:1606:48:2709:00:17.1509:00:21.60+03:37:5610:115.9
71WROBLEWSKI Adrian 10503ATHLETE.PLBORKOWOM3030M 7101:22:5703:50:1005:46:0007:35:4409:00:46.1009:01:16.80+03:38:5110:125.9
72MAJER Damian 1112ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICAKRUSZWICAM4021M 7201:15:1803:50:4305:41:5207:20:2609:03:46.6509:03:51.80+03:41:2610:155.8
73KOŁTOWSKI Piotr 1239SKÓRZEWOM3031M 7301:23:3103:44:5405:41:3707:20:3009:04:48.8009:05:19.55+03:42:5410:165.8
74MALEC Dawid 1407MUAY RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWM2016M 7401:24:2904:04:3505:56:5607:32:1709:06:05.5009:06:18.05+03:43:5210:185.8
75MOLTZAN Zbigniew 1032TORUŃM4022M 7501:19:2603:39:0906:01:5507:43:3209:07:27.0009:07:43.40+03:45:1710:195.8
76OCHYRA Konrad 1006LESKOM2017M 7601:24:0103:46:1405:39:0107:23:1909:08:26.9009:08:48.75+03:46:2310:205.8
77BUDZICH Wojciech 1232TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWCIECHANÓWM4023M 7701:29:5103:58:2005:51:0507:36:4609:08:54.8009:09:14.20+03:46:4810:215.8
78KRZYŻAN Jakub 1121KW KRAKÓWJERZMANOWICEM4024M 7801:29:4703:58:1005:45:5807:29:1609:10:56.5009:11:25.25+03:48:5910:235.8
79DERUŚ Stanisław 1069KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKABISKUPICEM506M 7901:52:3209:11:57.4509:12:01.05+03:49:3510:245.8
80LATOS Marcin 1250ŁAZYM4025M 8001:33:2304:08:1505:57:1307:34:1709:11:42.4509:12:18.65+03:49:5310:245.8
81GIL Jakub 1222POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANIMSZANA DOLNAM2018M 8101:13:1303:22:4406:15:3607:46:0709:14:17.8509:14:36.15+03:52:1010:275.7
82ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł 1019POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM3032M 8201:13:0103:38:1205:43:0607:28:1309:15:01.3509:15:04.85+03:52:3910:285.7
83GALUSKIN Alexey 1120GRUPA NOMAXTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM3033M 8301:28:1203:57:5305:54:3107:33:3309:15:19.0009:15:40.05+03:53:1410:285.7
84WIDZIAK Piotr 1294RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMRYBNIKM4026M 8401:18:5303:45:4605:34:2307:32:1009:17:14.7009:17:24.35+03:54:5810:305.7
85KWACZ Krzysztof 1007ON THE MOVEPOZNAŃM4027M 8501:27:4803:58:2405:58:2307:37:0509:20:39.3509:20:50.20+03:58:2410:345.7
86PLASKATY Szymon 1320PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIM2019M 8601:13:5603:37:2705:43:0907:32:0909:22:12.7509:22:34.15+04:00:0810:365.7
87SOBOCIŃSKI Karol 1009PIĘKNI I BESTIEBRUKM2020M 8701:27:3803:58:1505:54:3707:40:4509:22:40.3009:23:05.50+04:00:3910:365.7
88FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol 1260SCVZĄBKIM4028M 8801:14:5203:50:5806:07:3307:46:1709:24:51.1009:24:58.10+04:02:3210:395.6
89SIWIELA Mateusz 1220RUNEDA/CIAGNIEWILKADOLASU.PLREDAM2021M 8901:22:2603:44:3105:50:2207:38:2109:25:27.0009:25:36.15+04:03:1010:405.6
90ARMACIŃSKI Filip 1347WOJAK TEAM***USTRZYKI DOLNEM2022M 9001:30:3504:13:1206:06:5407:48:5209:26:02.7009:26:18.85+04:03:5310:405.6
91ZAKRZEWSKI Marek 1375EKOBIEGIWARSZAWAM4029M 9101:23:2104:01:2405:58:0207:41:1809:28:15.0509:28:27.25+04:06:0110:435.6
92BENESZ Robert 1241RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYNIECHOBRZM4030M 9201:40:0304:00:5206:00:2207:50:4309:29:09.2509:29:35.70+04:07:1010:445.6
93DUTKIEWICZ Marcin 1345BIEGNIJ DUDEKWARSZAWAM507M 9301:23:5403:56:4606:00:5207:45:2209:29:26.9509:29:42.25+04:07:1610:445.6
94WĘGRZYN Emil 1161WARBUD RUNNING TEAMBIŁGORAJM3034M 9401:18:4903:50:3505:39:2107:35:5709:30:03.9009:30:11.50+04:07:4510:455.6
95MALISZEWSKI Jacek 1243SMASHING PĄPKINSWARSZAWAM4031M 9501:34:0204:01:1906:00:1907:50:4409:30:35.5009:31:01.05+04:08:3510:455.6
96GÓRSKI Krzysztof 1279OSOWA RUN TEAMSICIENKOM4032M 9601:13:2803:45:1006:10:0407:55:1609:31:11.2509:31:22.70+04:08:5710:465.6
97PIETRASZEK Mirosław 1083KONSTANCIN JEZIORNAM4033M 9701:24:5704:03:2005:56:4007:47:0909:32:41.3509:32:47.60+04:10:2210:485.6
98WYSOCKI Mariusz 1116FUNDACJA LATARNIABUKOWSKOM3035M 9801:35:4504:28:0006:16:2907:52:2009:33:06.2509:33:28.80+04:11:0310:485.5
99MRZYGŁÓD Jurek 1189LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKAM3036M 9901:27:3303:55:5805:58:2007:44:1109:33:58.2009:34:08.25+04:11:4210:495.5
100WIERZBICKI Piotr 1210HOMO SAPIENS CZŁAPIENSKRAKÓWM4034M 10001:26:1303:55:3906:07:3007:54:1309:35:46.2509:36:13.65+04:13:4810:515.5
101PIASEK Piotr 1261TRIUNLIMITEDOSTROLEKAM508M 10101:26:3803:56:0305:46:5507:44:3709:41:40.4509:42:06.45+04:19:4010:585.5
102ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej 1187MIECHÓWM602M 10201:24:1004:05:0806:11:2308:08:0809:44:10.7009:44:15.90+04:21:5011:015.4
103TORBUS Mateusz 1113SOSNOWIECM4035M 10301:33:5504:16:5406:14:4408:01:2709:45:48.2509:46:10.45+04:23:4411:035.4
104WAWRZYNIAK Damian 1051AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKRADOMSKOM3037M 10401:32:3903:58:1106:10:3507:59:1809:45:55.5009:46:24.85+04:23:5911:035.4
105MERCIK Mateusz 1163NIGHT RUNNERSKRAKÓWM3038M 10501:30:2504:09:0506:17:1208:04:2209:46:56.6009:47:19.95+04:24:5411:045.4
106GOŹDZICKI Łukasz 1160ENDORŚWINKILUBARTÓWM3039M 10601:36:3004:22:4206:32:3008:16:4609:50:57.8009:51:18.40+04:28:5211:095.4
107MORUS Tomasz 1415M4036M 10701:27:3104:06:5206:07:0707:54:3309:51:09.4509:51:33.55+04:29:0811:095.4
108FRANASZCZYK Marcin 1389BUCHARZEWO TEAMSIERAKÓWM4037M 10801:23:3803:58:5905:55:1107:44:3409:51:52.7509:51:57.85+04:29:3211:105.4
109LIK Marek 1266CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM509M 10901:23:0903:58:0606:05:4807:53:2009:52:10.5009:52:36.40+04:30:1011:105.4
110PŁYWACZYK Maciej 1352PLESZEWM5010M 11001:36:0604:12:5006:22:4108:07:0609:55:39.2009:56:04.40+04:33:3811:145.3
111CZAPSKI Piotr 1317WARSZAWAM5011M 11101:34:4204:15:4106:13:3408:04:5009:55:31.7509:56:04.60+04:33:3911:145.3
112KŁOŚ Artur 1031PKO BANK POLSKILUBLINM3040M 11201:30:2004:04:5306:12:2808:04:1109:57:37.0009:57:53.85+04:35:2811:165.3
113ZIOMEK Marcin 1262RZESZOWM3041M 11301:33:4804:11:2406:20:5608:15:1109:57:40.7009:58:14.55+04:35:4911:165.3
114LICHOŃ Jacek 1285INFINITY RUNNER'S TEAM GRYBÓWGRYBÓWM3042M 11401:32:4404:08:0506:17:4908:12:4709:57:51.5009:58:18.65+04:35:5311:165.3
115LICHOŃ Wojtek 1282INFINITY RUNNER'S TEAM GRYBÓWGRYBÓWM4038M 11501:32:4404:11:2106:17:2308:13:1709:57:52.0509:58:19.75+04:35:5411:165.3
116KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech 1355ZADYSZKACIECHANÓWM4039M 11601:24:1404:19:5506:19:5108:09:4209:58:19.6009:58:29.20+04:36:0311:175.3
117CZAJKOWSKI Rafał 1369EKOBIEGIWARSZAWAM4040M 11701:35:1504:17:2206:26:2808:15:5410:06:07.2510:06:27.70+04:44:0211:265.2
118OLEWNIK Łukasz 1346AGB TORRFYPŁOCKM3043M 11801:27:1804:08:3006:07:1907:59:2810:06:57.7010:07:07.50+04:44:4111:275.2
119SOWA Maciej 1212SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹM5012M 11901:35:5504:28:0206:32:0908:22:4610:07:19.6510:07:48.95+04:45:2311:275.2
120NOVIKOV Vitaliy 1390WINNICAM3044M 12001:29:3204:18:2806:33:5508:24:2810:08:52.4010:09:21.90+04:46:5611:295.2
121KOMORKIEWICZ Karol 1218RUNEDAREDAM3045M 12101:35:5204:16:0706:19:2108:12:0810:10:09.2510:10:18.30+04:47:5211:305.2
122ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz 1392TORUŃM4041M 12201:29:3104:17:2306:33:5408:24:2810:10:15.0010:10:44.90+04:48:1911:305.2
123PIETRUSZKA Mariusz 1003KRAKÓWM3046M 12301:33:2804:06:1306:28:5708:19:2710:12:19.5510:12:50.25+04:50:2411:335.2
124JAROSZ Marcin 1405SANDOMIERZM3047M 12401:33:2504:15:4106:17:2508:18:0610:12:52.2010:12:52.20+04:50:2611:335.2
125POGODA Kamil 1253KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTUREŁÓDŹM3048M 12501:30:2304:27:1306:28:1708:19:3410:13:03.3510:13:20.35+04:50:5411:345.2
126WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł 1053BIEGACZE JUNIORA RUNNERS TEAMKICNIM4042M 12601:25:1404:04:4205:57:1008:15:3010:13:23.4010:13:29.95+04:51:0411:345.2
127BOGUTA Mateusz 1156GDAŃSKM3049M 12701:53:4304:36:4506:33:5008:22:0010:13:07.2510:13:33.70+04:51:0811:345.2
128FILIPOWICZ Ziemowit 1421KRAKÓWM4043M 12801:24:4004:13:0406:38:0808:25:3210:15:42.5010:16:07.15+04:53:4111:375.2
129HUBNER Antoni 1067SPORTOWE ŻULEWARSZAWAM3050M 12901:39:0804:08:1206:10:0808:01:3510:18:33.4010:19:08.70+04:56:4311:405.1
130BALIGA Cezary 1013OLESNOM2023M 13001:39:0103:59:4806:17:0008:21:3610:19:08.7010:19:45.70+04:57:2011:405.1
131JANICKI Tomasz 119021DAPLOT JAROSŁAWJAROSŁAWM3051M 13101:28:2304:07:5906:20:5808:16:4310:20:28.6010:20:45.25+04:58:1911:425.1
132PAŃTAK Sławomir 114921DAPLOT JAROSŁAWBIAŁOBRZEGIM4044M 13201:28:2304:19:2006:20:5208:16:1110:21:22.3010:21:39.30+04:59:1311:435.1
133BERUS Mikołaj 1175STRZYŻEWICEM2024M 13301:24:0704:03:3106:29:1308:35:4210:21:17.2010:21:40.35+04:59:1411:435.1
134BAZYLUK Andrzej 1358KB ERGOBIALYSTOKM4045M 13401:24:2604:04:5106:25:5408:22:5310:23:33.5010:23:33.50+05:01:0711:455.1
135KUBISIAK Dariusz 1153OSTRÓW WLKP.M5013M 13501:33:2404:18:4406:41:0608:38:4510:25:25.3510:25:53.60+05:03:2811:485.1
136DEJEWSKI Jakub 1360GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKIJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM3052M 13601:43:0004:54:5406:45:5608:35:4910:28:24.6510:28:56.75+05:06:3111:515.1
137SZYCMAN Leszek 1203KLUB BIEGACZA KPWARSZAWAM4046M 13701:39:0004:32:1106:40:3008:35:0410:29:25.6010:29:53.45+05:07:2711:525.1
138ŁUKASIK Andrzej 1216LUBLINM5014M 13801:37:0904:42:0206:50:4708:46:4610:30:34.2510:30:42.95+05:08:1711:535
139WRONA Sylwester 1088KRAKOWM4047M 13901:35:5404:28:5106:36:2208:34:5210:30:13.0010:30:45.85+05:08:2011:535
140MILEWSKI Konrad 1193LEGNICAM2025M 14001:23:1103:45:4906:49:1008:48:2210:30:31.0510:30:58.40+05:08:3211:535
141PIKIEWICZ Bartłomiej 1061SNAILS OF DOOMKATOWICEM3053M 14101:41:1404:19:4906:43:5808:38:5810:31:48.1010:32:14.95+05:09:4911:555
142TERLECKI Marcin 1207TERLOCZĘSTOCHOWAM4048M 14201:36:2904:32:4406:53:0008:41:3510:35:55.7010:36:19.75+05:13:5411:595
143NOWAK Mariusz 1319KRAKÓWM3054M 14301:25:4004:09:0106:18:2108:17:5610:36:10.1010:36:38.65+05:14:1312:005
144BROMBOSZCZ Karol 1315TRUCHTACZ -MYSŁOWICEKATOWICEM603M 14401:38:4304:29:0406:42:2208:43:5110:37:35.2010:37:55.05+05:15:2912:015
145RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław 1098BIEGNIJ RYBA, ZNOWU CISNA CIĘ WZYWA!KRAKÓWM5015M 14501:35:3704:30:1706:50:0208:46:0910:39:22.9010:39:34.40+05:17:0812:035
146BURCZYK Klaudiusz 1150FREE RUNERS-OPOLSKIEURBANOWICEM3055M 14601:39:4304:24:2206:47:1008:45:5210:40:14.6010:40:48.50+05:18:2212:045
147MICHNIEWSKI Piotr 1395GIT EKIPAZAWIERCIEM3056M 14701:42:0904:47:5006:52:2108:54:5510:43:54.4510:44:25.85+05:22:0012:084.9
148WESOŁOWSKI Robert 1393FUNDACJA NA RATUNEKDĘBLINM3057M 14801:41:0004:55:3906:54:0308:50:4410:45:00.0010:45:26.60+05:23:0112:104.9
149JAZY Szymon 1040LUBOŃM3058M 14901:37:0704:30:4506:54:3408:45:5210:45:24.8010:45:42.80+05:23:1712:104.9
150JAKUBCZAK Karol 1199RUNEDAWEJHEROWOM3059M 15001:14:0303:43:4706:04:1008:26:1210:46:07.9510:46:16.75+05:23:5112:114.9
151ZIÓŁEK Andrzej 1206RYKOWISKOPŁOCKM4049M 15101:33:5604:47:5106:54:4108:44:2410:46:56.7510:47:24.45+05:24:5812:124.9
152STAWIŃSKI Piotr 1224WARSZAWAM3060M 15201:39:0804:45:1606:55:1108:52:4510:53:47.8010:54:23.75+05:31:5812:204.9
153JARUGA Artur 1176ROZBIEGANYKOSZALINMASZKOWOM4050M 15301:38:5504:41:3706:52:1208:50:1710:56:16.4510:56:51.45+05:34:2512:224.8
154ZAPART Tomasz 1412WARSZAWAM4051M 15401:28:0104:28:0706:47:4408:54:1010:56:43.9510:56:53.25+05:34:2712:234.8
155WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy 1406ORANGE POLSKABIAŁA PODLASKAM5016M 15501:29:5904:17:2006:39:4208:44:5911:09:39.3511:09:42.60+05:47:1712:384.7
156PALICKI Krzysztof 1183WKURW_TEAMSTĘSZEWM4052M 15601:35:0004:32:3906:42:1708:54:4211:09:25.3011:09:42.85+05:47:1712:374.8
DOŁĘGOWSKI Krzysztof 1441KSHYSIEK@NAPIERAJ TEAMBIELSKO BIAŁAM3001:05:35 DNF02:52:57 DNF04:20:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PREJZNAR Marcin 1398MTB MOSIR DUKLADUKLAM3001:09:51 DNF03:11:11 DNF05:02:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROLBIECKI Piotr 1337GEOINGS POLSKAKOŚCIERZYNAM3001:04:25 DNF03:18:39 DNF05:51:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MATYJA Adam 1188NR+STARA HUTAM3001:13:37 DNF03:33:36 DNF06:36:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOPEĆ Paweł 1324PARKRUN RZESZÓWMAJDAN KRÓLEWSKIM3001:19:11 DNF04:11:31 DNF06:55:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WŁOCH Andrzej 1420KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJM2001:05:36 DNF03:07:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej 1372JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMCZACHÓWEKM3001:09:42 DNF03:30:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAWCZYK Łukasz 1042BUDAGO.PLBRZOZÓWKAM3001:28:13 DNF03:49:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SUDNIK Krzysztof 1023KNURÓWM3001:22:19 DNF03:50:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał 1011SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABIAŁOŚLIWIEM2001:24:09 DNF03:56:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWICKI Przemysław 1321ZABIERZÓW BIEGAPISARYM3001:24:30 DNF04:02:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł 1046TIME4RUNNINGTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM4001:19:56 DNF04:03:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CUPRIAK Daniel 1272AGROAS TEAMNOWA WIEŚ MAŁAM4001:24:16 DNF04:03:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOKALSKI Grzegorz 1399KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAM4001:18:47 DNF04:06:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz 1110HALINOWM4001:29:54 DNF04:07:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WAGNER Adam 1248KATOWICEM3001:29:38 DNF04:08:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAWORSKI Paweł 1357BĘDZINM30 DNF04:10:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHUDY Michał 1362WARSZAWAM3001:34:05 DNF04:11:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DANAK Przemek 1256KGBKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM4001:22:29 DNF04:11:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PORĘBA Eugeniusz 1382MIECHÓWMIECHÓWM5001:24:10 DNF04:14:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FALKOWSKI Piotr 1111KS PEGAZ PIASECZNOPIASECZNOM4001:28:13 DNF04:15:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIAŁEK Piotr 1255KLEWKIM3001:23:12 DNF04:16:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAWCZUK Dawid 1240POZNAŃM4001:24:00 DNF04:19:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIURKA Tomasz 1280SKOKIM3001:24:28 DNF04:22:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WILK Adam 1200NADARZYNM4001:23:22 DNF04:24:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRABOWSKI Sebastian 1078ENDORŚWINKILUBARTÓWM3001:36:30 DNF04:26:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STAN Jacek 1012BIAŁA RAWSKAM4001:24:21 DNF04:27:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TRELA Jacek 1328AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWM6001:30:45 DNF04:27:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻOCHOWSKI Piotr 1450KARGOSZYNM5001:30:54 DNF04:33:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JASIŃSKI Marcin 1368BIURO USŁUG INFORMATYCZNYCH 'BATNA' MARCIN JASIŃSKISOŚNOM3001:34:04 DNF04:34:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUBASIK Rafał 1418LUBLINM3001:26:56 DNF04:35:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FISZER Jakub 1314CZARNE BŁOTOM4001:23:15 DNF04:36:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOSZELNIK Karol 1130JASŁOM3001:24:05 DNF04:37:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KARPIŃSKI Filip 1172WARSZAWAM3001:35:57 DNF04:41:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BŁACH Piotr 1155BIG BULLSKOWALEWO POMORSKIEM3001:37:02 DNF04:42:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof 1134OPOLEM5001:33:55 DNF04:42:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOWA Dariusz 1049RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYRZESZÓWM5001:34:25 DNF04:43:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHLEBIO Jarosław 1084LUBLINM4001:36:32 DNF04:43:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAWOREK Grzegorz 1025BBMWROCŁAWM3001:37:33 DNF04:43:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MROWIEC Michał 1361RK ATHLETICSBOBROWIECM4001:37:34 DNF04:45:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRUSACZYK Michał 1414M3001:37:36 DNF04:45:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KURKUS Aleksander 1093DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIWARSZAWAM4001:29:37 DNF04:48:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROSŁON Tomasz 1082ŚWIDERMAJER TEAMOTWOCKM4001:37:19 DNF04:50:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRONCZEWSKI Artur 1159FMW RUNNERSWARSZAWAM4001:31:47 DNF04:51:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAJĄC Grzegorz 1124POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKSANOKM4001:34:04 DNF04:52:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLIMAS Andrzej 1408M40 DNF04:54:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KANIOWSKI Wojciech 1181CZĘSTOCHOWAM4001:34:43 DNF04:55:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAWĘDA Arkadiusz 1152CZESTOCHOWAM3001:41:28 DNF04:57:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻMUDA Michał 1179RASZYNM4001:24:21 DNF04:58:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCZAJA Artur 1310KRAKÓWM3001:01:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZYŻ Michał 1342USHBA ADINWARSZAWAM2001:10:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DROŹDZIEL Mariusz 1410WARSZAWAM3001:15:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz 1419GDAŃSKM3001:22:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POLSKI Jacek 1377AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZM4001:23:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz 1349INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIABIERUN STARYM4001:23:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STACHURSKI Daniel 1165KOBYŁKIDRUŻBICEM4001:26:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIŚNIEWSKI Andrzej 1129WARSZAWAM3001:27:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WÓJTOWICZ Paweł 1223KURÓWM4001:30:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STELMASZCZYK Konrad 1133WARSZAWAM4001:30:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 1263SŁUPSKM2001:31:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz 1118GROJECM4001:31:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DĄBROWSKI Marcin 1002JACHRANKAM3001:32:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PTAK Arkadiusz 1322SPARTANIE DZIECIOMWILKSZYNM3001:33:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAJSTEREK Paweł 1235WARSZAWAM3001:33:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CUPRYJAK Adrian 1094TARCZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWYTARCZYNM3001:33:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FABIŃSKI Marcin 1283OTK RZEŹNIKGRUDZIĄDZM4001:33:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław 1284GRUDZIĄDZM4001:33:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ANUSIEWICZ Przemyslaw 1141ROZBIEGANA CZWÓRKASIEDLCEM4001:34:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BUŁAT Adam 1363WARSZAWAM3001:34:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LENARCIK Łukasz 1052LEGALIZE IT RUNNING TEAMGDAŃSKM3001:34:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław 1014PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAMOLSZTYNM4001:34:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZYMAŃSKI Artur 1265WARSZAWAM4001:34:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr 1269ZATORYM4001:34:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAJĄC Mariusz 1194TRĄBKIM4001:35:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIKTOR WEREMJEWICZ Marcin 1327GDYNIAM4001:35:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LIBUCKI Andrzej 1101GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM4001:35:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHABOWSKI Łukasz 1099TLEŃM2001:35:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej 1271WARSAWM2001:35:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OLSZEWSKI Jacek 1333GORSZY SORTNOWE GULCZEWOM4001:36:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIĄCEK Krzysztof 1298POWIELARNIA MADASMILANÓWEKM5001:36:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DĄBRÓWKA Radosław 1114FUNDACJA LATARNIABUKOWSKOM3001:36:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOŁTYS Krzysztof 1043GDAŃSKM4001:36:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GNIADKOWSKI Paweł 1030ODJECHANI.COMKRAKÓWM3001:38:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZBOROWSKI Paweł 1020SPORTOWE ŻULEWARSZAWAM3001:39:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MICHAŁEK Jarosław 1229ONE WAY TICKETKRAKÓWM5001:39:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DE KRUIJF Teunis 1351GDYNIAM2001:39:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SALAMON Patryk 1215PSZCYNAM3001:40:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RUTKIEWICZ Marek 1292STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIENIEDŻWIEDŻM5001:41:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIOTROWSKI Marek 1058MORSOWNICY Z LEGNICYLEGNICAM5001:41:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MALEC Piotr 1127FREE RUNNERS - OPOLSKIEURBANOWICEM3001:41:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAJĄC Dariusz 1195TRĄBKIM4001:41:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BRĄGOSZEWSKI Paweł 1008ŚWIDERMAJER TEAMOTWOCKM4001:42:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOMASZEWSKI Piotr 1268777POZNAŃM3001:42:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CICHOCKI Mariusz 1293SUUNTO RUN TEAMRADOMSKOM5001:43:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SEWINA Dominik 1191KARATE TSUNAMI BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4001:43:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KADECKI Marek 1233DZIDA TYMKARGOSZYNM4001:45:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KŁOS Dariusz 1056KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK TORUŃTORUŃM5001:46:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BARYZA Robert 1102JÓZEFOWOM4001:47:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROSA Bartosz 1244SMASHING PĄPKINSTORUŃM3001:49:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAWADZKI Piotr 1343RADOMM4001:50:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KWIECIEŃ Jacek 1341MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIM6001:50:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MATUZIK Mateusz 1071NIGHT RUNNERSKRAKÓWM3001:50:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIEMIENIUK Andrzej 1270RUŚM5001:50:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SETKOWICZ Jacek 1017KRAKÓWM3001:51:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ADAMCZYK Zbigniew 1063KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKAZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKIM5001:57:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PEŁSZYŃSKI Marek 1151ZOŚKA ULTIMATE RUNNERSGDANSKM3002:01:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CIELAK Jerzy 1296-PASZCZYNAM5002:20:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JUSZCZAK Zbigniew 1386PKB KMP KALISZOPATÓWEKM50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 264 wynik(ów)